Buy and sell used Electronics & Appliances
- $270Meta Quest 2 Touch Controllers (Pair)6km · Rosenthal
- $10Lightning to SD Card Camera Reader14km · Strathcona
- $15Black Web - Portable Bluetooth Speaker14km · Strathcona
- $10Vintage Cosmo TR300 Radio Antenna15km · Bonnie Doon
- $10General Electric 3-5015D Cassette Recorder15km · Bonnie Doon
- $15Pink OtterBox iPhone 12 Case14km · Strathcona
- $15 or tradeOtterBox Case for iPhone 1314km · Strathcona
- $70Cuisinart Griddler CGR-4NC16km · Spruce Avenue
It’s easier in the apps- $20Fisher Stereo Model PH-W5000 Boombox14km · Satoo
- $15Bell ExpressVu Satellite Dish20km · The Meadows
- $850Spectra Precision Laser Level Kit21km · Belvedere
- $75JBL Tune Flex 2 Noise Cancelling Earbuds4km · West Edmonton
- $120JBL flip 714km · Lakewood
- $35BONAOK Wireless Karaoke Microphones - Set of 35km · Callingwood N
- $300LG Smart Television 65 inch21km · Belvedere
- $160IR Thermometer with Mothership banger & cap bundle15km · Bonnie Doon
- $300Gyrocopters Electric Folding Bike12km · 80 Huntington Hill NW
- $320Canon EOS 700D Camera with Lens and Accessories7km · Bulyea Heights
- $30Intel Core i5-6500 Processor18km · North Central Edmonton
- $450Apple Watch Ultra12km · Bearspaw
- $15Mechanical RGB Keyboard22km · Sifton Park
- $1,500Computer building service18km · North Central Edmonton
- $45Living Basics Electric Skillet14km · Downtown
- $900SONY 65" 4K UHD HDR ANDROID SMART LED TV *WITH X1 PROCESSOR*7km · Hodgson
- $50060" SAMSUNG SMART TV **FREE DELIVERY!!**7km · Hodgson
- $50NEW $50 Heritage Rock 8-Person Raclette Party Grill7km · Southwest Edmonton
- $19Honeywell TurboForce Table Fan5km · Callingwood N
- $70Mr. Coffee 3-in-1 Coffee Maker and Blender7km · Windermere
- $40Never Opened MSI GK110 Gaming Keyboard and Mouse Combo5km · Callingwood N
- $60HOTO BlowVac Handheld Vacuum10km · Sweet Grass
- $10Brand New YISH 4-in-1 Cyberpunk Fast Charging Cable - 6ft25km · Fraser
- $4,000Nikon D500 Wildlife & Sports Photography Kit (MINT)800m · The Uplands
- $60Onn 2.1 Channel LED Soundbar21km · Belvedere
- $5Green iPhone 16 phone Case7km · West Edmonton
- $85Midea 11L Double Decker Air Fryer Toaster Oven25km · Cy Becker
- $10Memorex 5PK /15 total 120 Minute VHS Video Tapes (x10)22km · York
- $380PS4 Bundle!!! (Quality Package Deal!)15km · Southeast Edmonton
- $55Lenovo Chromebook Laptop13km · North Central Edmonton
- $25Microsoft Xbox One Kinect Sensor21km · Beverly Heights
- $125Razer Viper V3 Pro Ultra-Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse22km · Northeast Edmonton
- $220JVC and Canon Bundle $220 (50 off) OBO16km · Idylwylde
- $130DeWalt 20V Max XR 8Ah Battery21km · Belvedere
- $12BOTH Crockpot Slow Cooker + Waffle Maker for $1211km · Allard
- $10screen cleaner15km · Queen Mary Park
- $5Silkland 4K DisplayPort Cable18km · Anthony Henday SE
- $5Hamster Office Mousepad18km · Anthony Henday SE
- $8Samsung Tablet Case11km · Lendrum Place
- $200Apple iPad 9th Generation8km · Glenridding Ravine
- $75Apple iPhone 7 Rose Gold19km · Charlesworth
- $90SteelSeries Arctis 7p+ Wireless Gaming Headset17km · Southeast Edmonton
- $75White 6L Portable Mini Fridge6km · Rosenthal
- $50AILINKE Smart Humidifier 8L6km · Suder Greens
- $250Canon PowerShot SD450 Digicam14km · Downtown
- $250Nikon D40 DSLR kit14km · Downtown
- $120Pentax SMC DA 50-200mm f/4-5.6 Lens – Clean, Minimal Wear14km · Downtown
- $175Rugged Olympus Stylus Tough 8000 Digital Camera - Waterproof14km · Downtown
- $500iPod Classic 1st Generation 5GB — tested and working14km · Downtown
- $180Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 - Peony11km · Acheson
- $1018pcs Dyson Vacuum Cleaner Repair Screw Set15km · Bonnie Doon
- $60Huawei B890 LTE wireless gateway and HUB22km · Overlanders
- $190Monoprice 4x4 HDMI Matrix Switch & Splitter Kit22km · Overlanders
- $5Sony PlayStation RFU Adaptor SCPH-112123km · Northeast Edmonton
- $160Chipped Sony PlayStation 1 Console Bundle with Burnt Games23km · Northeast Edmonton
- $80KitchenAid Ultra Power Stand Mixer - Aqua24km · Stony Plain
- $120 or tradeSony PlayStation 2 Slim Console22km · Overlanders
- $40AirPods25km · Fraser
- $73Bose SoundDock Series III Lightning Speaker + Remote – Tested16km · Wellington
- $778Samsung Galaxy S25 FE4km · Glastonbury
- $450iphone 14 128gb17km · Hillview
- $1568th Generation iPad in rose gold (32 GB)28km · Foxboro
- $12Iphone 12 PRO MAX Pop-It Fidget Silicone Phone Case14km · Queen Mary Park
- $12Iphone 12 PRO MAX Pineapple Pop-It Silicone Phone Case14km · Queen Mary Park
- $11Cable Matters Micro-HDMI to HDMI Adapter Cable 2-Pack14km · Queen Mary Park
- $8iPhone 12 Pro Max phone case11km · University Area
- $14Universal Gooseneck Phone Holder with Clamp14km · Queen Mary Park
- $26Tripod for Camera11km · University Area
- $10iPhone 12 Pro Max Case, Clear Floral Flower ,Pink11km · University Area
- $103Yunzii Mechanical Full Aluminum Keyboard16km · North Central Edmonton
- $324Original Vintage Sansui S-930 3-Way Speaker17km · Alberta Avenue
- $73Kitchen appliance bundle: microwave, vacuum, kettle,rice cooker14km · Strathcona
- $106Soundcore Rave Neo SE speaker16km · Wellington
- $21Razer DeathAdder Essential Wired Gaming Mouse18km · Virginia Park
- $36Razer Kraken X Lite Gaming Headset18km · Virginia Park
- $171be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 1000W Power Supply18km · Virginia Park
- $178Whirlpool Imperial Series Electric Stove20km · Silver Berry
- $259MSI Computer Monitor9km · W Jasper Place
- $56Hoover WindTunnel Air Upright Vacuum9km · W Jasper Place
- $122Sony PlayStation 4 Console9km · Chappelle
- $33Anker's Soundcore Life Q10 wireless headphones16km · Calder
- $71Milwaukee 5.0 battery and charger12km · South Central Edmonton
- $114Hoover Power Scrub Elite Carpet Cleaner17km · Royal Oaks
- $8Nintendo switch cover7km · West Edmonton
- $45T-fal Air Fryer17km · Royal Oaks
- $55Clarion Subwoofer in Enclosure16km · Downtown
- $99Lenovo ThinkPad X270 Laptop21km · Beaumaris
- $1,072Dual 10s kicker l7ts27km · Clover Bar Area
- $56Yardworks 48v battery and charger12km · South Central Edmonton
- $35Bissell PowerForce Vacuum1.6km · Stillwater
- $10Homebuds Digital Bathroom Scale1.6km · Stillwater
- $96Venmar Bistro 30" White Range Hood VBLSH130WW21km · Maple
- $179Crucial 16Gb (2x8gb) DDR4 Laptop Ram Kit18km · Killarney
- $107Bose QuietComfort 45 Noise Cancelling Headphones8km · West Edmonton
- $530Denon DJ MC700024km · Schonsee
- $15Dyson V10 V11 V15 Dust Bin Bottom Lid Cover Replacement15km · Bonnie Doon
- $24Canon PIXMA 271 Value Pack Ink Tanks19km · Highlands
- $20Canon PIXMA 251 Ink Tank Value Pack19km · Highlands
- $343LG ULTRAGEAR Gaming monitor22km · Northeast Edmonton
- $1,234iPhone 17 Pro 256GB7km · Terwillegar Towne
- $3White Adjustable Smartphone Desk Stand11km · Chappelle
- $69Razer Huntsman Mini Gaming Keyboard12km · Allard
- $469Bose CineMate Series II Home Theatre Speaker System24km · Mc Conachie Area
- $63Icom Mobile Radio21km · Beverly Heights
- $27Uniden Bearcat PRO505XL CB Radio21km · Beverly Heights
- $63Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Gaming Headset11km · Southwest Edmonton
- $25Steam iron with table iron stand17km · Jackson Heights
- $2,197RTX 4070 12GB GAMING PC SET UP19km · Larkspur
- $103Apple AirPods Pro13km · Devon
- $31Monster N-Lite 217 Wireless In-Ear Headphones13km · Devon
- $540iPower GXS4300iDC Inverter Generator11km · Grovenor
- $21Emoji Laughing Crying Face Bluetooth Speaker18km · Parkdale
- $71Konica Autoreflex T SLR Film Camera14km · Downtown
- $12Black DualShock 4 Wireless Controller16km · Summerside
- $572Canon EOS 6D DSLR Camera with Canon Ultrasonic 100mm Macro lens17km · Central Mc Dougall
- $1,854Gaming PC, Keyboard, Mouse, Microphone, Elgato Card, Mouse Pad22km · Northeast Edmonton
- $132Huawei Watch Fit 4 with extra bands14km · Queen Mary Park
- $8Minions Wired Headphones1.6km · The Uplands
- $290Ricoh Aficio SP 5210SR Multifunction Printer12km · Southwest Edmonton
- $15Betty Crocker Pizza Maker23km · Stony Plain
- $15Fifine USB Microphone23km · Stony Plain
- $7Elite Gourmet Fiesta Quesadilla Maker23km · Stony Plain
- $62Powerplay Spyder Electric Pressure Washer13km · Westmount Shopping Centre
- $273Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15-inch Laptop23km · Canon Ridge
- $145Nintendo Switch Lite - Turquoise23km · Canon Ridge
- $31EWEADN V20 Retro Mechanical Keyboard23km · Canon Ridge
- $12Black xpr 6550 microphone19km · Caernarvon
- $20Adjustable Metal LED Desk Lamp23km · Casselman
- $16T-fal Deep Fryer with Basket23km · Casselman
- $31Canon PIXMA MX340 All-in-One Printer23km · Casselman
- $11Two or one corsair 120mm Case Fans1.6km · The Uplands
- $35Hunter QuietFlo Air Purifier13km · Downtown
- $15Google Nest Mini Smart Speaker10km · Jasper Place
- $376Lenovo ThinkStation Workstation Desktop21km · Aster
- $79Classic Wall Mount Telephone15km · Blackmud Creek
- $473Microsoft Xbox Series X Gaming Console16km · Walker
- $217Vissani 10,000 BTU Inverter Window Air Conditioner16km · North Central Edmonton
- $46KitchenAid Convection Toaster Oven13km · Downtown
- $92HPRT Mobile Printer - NEW12km · South Central Edmonton
- $33Apartment Refrigerator14km · Queen Mary Park
- $25Soundcore by Anker Life P2 True Wireless Earbuds3km · West Edmonton
- $49Earbuds. New.5km · Callingwood North
- $541Frigidaire Gallery Induction Range w/ Airfry12km · Callaghan
- $500Samsung 30 inch Electric Range17km · Northwest Edmonton
- $40Tv16km · Mill Woods Town Centre
- $10 or tradeLogitech Pure-Fi Anywhere 2 iPod/iPhone Speaker Dock8km · Glenridding Area
- $975 or tradeLenovo LOQ Gaming Laptop – Ryzen 7 7840HS / RTX 4050 / 144Hz8km · Glenridding Area
- $150 or tradeGenuine Apple AirPods Pro 2 USB-C - Excellent Condition8km · Glenridding Area
- $100Corsair K70 PRO TKL Rapid Trigger Keyboard8km · Glenridding Area
- $90Creative T100 2.0 Desktop Speakers – Complete Set8km · Glenridding Area
- $30Brand New Philips Light-Sensing Countdown Timer 2-8 Hours21km · Castle Downs
- $20Hp monitar5km · West Edmonton
- $20Ear buds5km · West Edmonton
- $165Apple AirPods 5 – Sealed, Unopened11km · Univ of Alberta
- $225LG 24GN11A-B Monitor11km · Desrochers Area
- $300iRobot Roomba Combo j5+ Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum and Mop13km · Oliver
- $700Iphone 15 pro 128gb unlocked11km · Skyrattler
- $750Ipad air M2 256Gb11km · Skyrattler
- $150MSI Curved Gaming Monitor 144hz11km · Skyrattler
- $150Apple iPhone XR (PRODUCT)RED19km · Alces
- $20Panasonic NN-ST340W Microwave15km · Satoo
- $190G3Xn Multi-Effects Processor15km · Satoo
- $90Cuisinart Food Processor21km · Bergman
- $150New M22f 22-Inch Full Hd Monitor11km · Southwest Edmonton
- $120Apple Watch SE 40mm Space Gray Aluminum1.9km · West Edmonton
- $80Beats Studio3 Wireless Skyline Collection - Shadow Gray1.9km · West Edmonton
- $200Apple MacBook Air 13-inch 2018 128gb7km · West Edmonton
- $100Pods Pro9km · Chappelle
- $65Rakuten Kobo E-Reader Model N30622km · Belvedere
- $60CinemaxX Elite Projector18km · North Central Edmonton
- $25Black & Decker Slow Cooker13km · Downtown
- $32Samsung TV Entertainment Unit21km · Delwood
- $80PNY PRO Elite V3 1TB USB 3.2 Gen 2 Flash Drive17km · Northeast Edmonton
- $2NEW'C Tempered Glass Screen Protector24km · McConachie
- $100Dustbane PowerClean PB3 Vacuum24km · McConachie
- $90$90 NINTENDO DS LITE FOR SALE!!!!!17km · Grove Meadows
- $115Samsung a51 with case18km · North Central Edmonton
- $200 or tradeASUS ZenBeam Portable Projector15km · North Central Edmonton
- $950Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra5km · Lymburn
- $80Razer Kraken Kitty Edition7km · West Edmonton
- $12024" gaming monitor7km · West Edmonton
- $25Sunbeam Mixmaster Hand/Stand Mixer 2372-3316km · Kenilworth
- $379 or tradeRCA 65” 4K UHD Smart TV (Powered by LG webOS +ThinQ) 202417km · North Central Edmonton
- $2,200Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 – Cream | Brand New, 256 GB 📱19km · Laurel
- $130Watch 8 Titanium Case Smartwatch17km · Forest Heights
- $175New in box Apple AirPods Pro (2nd generation) with Charging Case17km · Forest Heights
- $180Apple AirPods Pro (2nd Generation)17km · Forest Heights
- $280Samsung 870 EVO 1TB 2.5" SATA SSD17km · NAIT
- $55Chromebook Lenovo 14E17km · NAIT
- $15KittySpout Wireless Replacement Filters 12 Pack17km · Summerside
- $20Satisfye SwitchGrip Pro Elite Bundle15km · Mill Woods Park
- $25Acer AL1516 LCD Monitor Reduced18km · Minchau
- $90Samsung Galaxy A11 Smartphone12km · Callaghan
- Reserved$100Nintendo Switch Console Neon Red and Blue15km · Bonnie Doon
- $199Microsoft Surface Pro 4-i5 4GB RAM 128GB SSD15km · River Valley Walterdale
- $40Sifene Big Mouth Classic Juicer 🏈18km · Daly Grove
- $3AV adapter for Apple iPhone/ipad12km · University Of Alberta
- $109ASUS Chromebook CX1 (CX1400)21km · Beaumaris
- $1,200Apple MacBook Air Laptop 202524km · Matt Berry
- $52Motorola DTR700 Digital Two-Way Radio11km · Mc Queen
- $24Hamilton Beach Rice Cooker 45 Cup14km · Downtown
- $40Hamilton Beach Stainless Steel Microwave17km · Spruce Village
- $1,400DJI Air 3S with RC 2 brand new never used11km · Empire Park
- $117Cabinet17km · Alberta Avenue
- $600Electrolux Chest Freezer20km · Beaumaris
- $150Samsung Galaxy Watch Active2 SM-R820- 44mm - Rose Gold23km · Northeast Edmonton
- $5EKSA gaming headset6km · West Edmonton
- $100LG S40T Soundbar & Sub17km · Minchau
- $180Withings Smartwatch with Berny Mesh Band (UK Variant)11km · Rideau Park
- $450Universal Audio Volt 476P USB Audio Interface14km · Downtown
- $20Dyson Replacement Vacuum Filters15km · Bonnie Doon
- FreeComplete PC Setup – Bosgame Mini PC (16GB RAM / 512GB SSD)22km · Sifton Park
- $16Metal Trigger Switch Button Replacement for Dyson V10 V11 SV1215km · Bonnie Doon
- $75JBL Tune Flex 2 Wireless Earbuds4km · West Edmonton
- $15BaBylissPRO Ceramix Xtreme 1" Hot Air Styler14km · Downtown
- $80Apple Pencil 1st Generation21km · York
- $150ASUS Vivobook 15 Laptop25km · Brintnell
- $1,399ASUS ROG Strix G16 (2024) + LG 32” 180Hz Monitor Bundle12km · Kinglet Gardens
- $115HP Laptop13km · Strathcona
- $40KingSpec NE Series SSD with Eluteng Enclosure14km · Millbourne Market Mall
- $15Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 17 Pro Max23km · Homesteads
- $1HDD AND SSD SERVICES24km · Lakeside Estates
- $100Kubota Wet Dry Shop Vacuum19km · Laurel
- $175Apple AirPods Pro 321km · Stony plain
- $20Ultimate Ears UE boom Speaker7km · Bulyea Heights
- $50Xbox One Console, power supply and HDMI cord11km · The Village at Southgate
- $35Meredo Soundbar11km · The Village at Southgate
- $10Pocket Juice 10000mAh Power Bank11km · The Village at Southgate
- $190White Top-Freezer Refrigerator14km · Southeast Edmonton
- $150ASUS L410K Laptop. New condition17km · Minchau
- $120Lenovo Chromebook touchscreen foldable15km · The Orchards At Ellerslie
- $130 or tradeLenovo IdeaPad 3 (core i3, 10gen. Processor)8GB RAM /128GB SDD!17km · Minchau
- $100PlayStation 4 Console with Controller10km · Paisley
- $90Nintendo switch17km · Caernarvon
- $29Black Countertop Microwave10km · Paisley
- $585HP ZBook Firefly 15.6" Laptop21km · Beacon Heights
- $100Acer 27" Full HD IPS Monitor (V277 bmipx) – HDMI / DP / Built-in11km · Southwest Edmonton
- $3AirPods Pro Cases17km · Weinlos
- $60Fisher DAC-199 5-disc CD Changer27km · Sherwood Park
- $20MacBook repair10km · Skyrattler
- $10Dirt Devil Simpli-Stik 3-in-1 Vacuum12km · Garneau
- $297Apple Watch Series 10 - 42mm (GPS + Cellular) - MINT Screen + Ex10km · Chappelle Area
- $65Nespresso Coffee Machine10km · Twin Brooks
- $520 or tradeiPhone 12 Pro MagSafe Case20km · Griesbach
- $800Asus ROG Strix G10CE4km · The Grange
- $500Xbox Series S Console Bundle16km · Summerside
- $24Boss 616UAB Digital Media AM/FM Receiver16km · Downtown
- $65Logitech Z606 Bluetooth Speaker System12km · Mc Kernan
- $25Black & Decker 3/8" Variable Speed Drill Kit27km · Glen Allan
- $30Black & Decker 3/8" Variable Speed Reversing Drill27km · Glen Allan
- $40Jobmate 12V Cordless Drill with Case and Charger27km · Glen Allan
- $7Kidde Firex i9050 Smoke Alarm13km · Mc Cauley
- $60Weber Smokey Joe 14-inch Kettle Grill17km · Mill Woods Town Centre
- $40Canon TS532013km · Downtown
- $40Air conditioner13km · Downtown
- $50Pipishell Full Motion TV Wall Mount13km · Cavanagh
- $261Bose wave acoustic music system 217km · Pembina
- $85Kicker CSC693 3way and pioneer tweeters17km · Pembina
- $20Sony dvd player with remote22km · Habitat Village
- $100Sony Double DIN Car Stereo18km · Millgrove
- $150Milwaukee M18 Six-Pack Charger18km · Millgrove
- $19Starfrit Electronic Kitchen Scale24km · Kirkness
- $329 or tradeSamsung 55 Inch Crystal UHD Smart TV|Excellent Condition17km · North Central Edmonton
- $8Motrion M5 Professional Infrared Thermometer16km · Northwest Edmonton
- $250LG washer/dryer stand13km · Spruce Grove
- $1,700☆☆SAMSUNG 70" QLED 4K ULTRA UHD TV w/SMART WI-FI *DELIVERED!*☆☆7km · Hodgson
- $500SAMSUNG 55" CLASS 4K (2160P) UHD SMART LED TV! *(FREE DELIVERY)*7km · Hodgson
- $40058" HISENSE 4K ULTRA HD ANDROID SMART TV!!7km · Hodgson
- $150FULL HD LED TV!!7km · Hodgson
- $119RIDGID 7-inch Portable Job Site Wet Tile Saw14km · Oliver
- $180 or tradeJBL Speakers for sale21km · Belvedere
- $85Sennheiser HD 555 Headphones13km · Westmount
- $4Eggies Hard-Boiled Egg Cooker Set5km · Callingwood S
- $150Samsung 40” 4K UHD Smart TV18km · Alberta Avenue
- $50Sunbeam White Bread Maker 1.5lb / 2.0lb2.1km · The Hamptons
- $2304-Burner Stainless Steel Commercial Gas Stove15km · Kameyosek
- $130Single 16GB DDR4 3600MHz Desktop RAM Stick (Non-ECC UDIMM)11km · Kaskitayo
- $5Vacuum Cleaner Roller Brush Replacement7km · West Edmonton Mall
- $249Sharp Roku TV - 43"17km · The Orchards At Ellerslie
- $70Airpods pro 324km · Hollick Kenyon
- $40Persona 4-Slice Stainless Steel Toaster15km · Yellowhead Trail
- $999LG 4K Smart TV with box- 86”17km · The Orchards At Ellerslie
- $117LG Microwave MSER1590S - Excellent condition11km · The Village at Southgate
- $400Oura Ring 5 size 11 - Brushed silver15km · Richfield
- $20JBL Clip 317km · Minchau
- $25Coway AP-0512NH Air Purifier Filter Replacement 330490015km · Bonnie Doon
- $10New USB 3.2 Gen1 Cable 5M, Yes available, in Millwoods17km · Southeast Edmonton
- $10Westinghouse Black Pedestal Fan19km · Rivercrest Crescent




