Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $20Funko Pop Animation Super Saiyan Goku 86025km · Edmonds
- $55Pop Mart Cry Baby Sad Club Figure25km · Edmonds
- $80PSA 9 2016 Pokemon XY Evolutions Blastoise EX #2123km · Metrotown
- $80PSA 9 Mint Mega Gengar ex Pokémon Card23km · Metrotown
- $25PSA 9 Mint Mega Gardevoir EX Pokemon Card23km · Metrotown
- $50PSA 9 2025 Pokemon Eevee Prismatic Evolutions #17323km · Metrotown
- $50Yugioh Wishes for Eyes of Blue quarter century rare sealed!29km · West End
- $20Sanrio Character Blind Box Figures25km · Edmonds
It’s easier in the apps- $180Pop Mart The Monsters Big into Energy Plush Pendant25km · Edmonds
- $15Hello Kitty Afternoon Tea Scented Blind Box Keychain25km · Edmonds
- $20AnyWise Pets Group Air Dry Clay Kit25km · Edmonds
- $150Baby Three Magic Mirror Series Blind Box25km · Edmonds
- $20Disney Jungle Cruise Adventure Game19km · Strawberry Hill
- $80Kylian Mbappé PSA 9 Merlin 2021/22 139/22535km · Port Coquitlam
- $20Cream Stationery Set with Ribbon 2 Sets25km · Kingsway Beresford
- $18Play-Doh Star Wars Squish & Slice Lightsabers Set20km · N Delta
- $12Star Wars Darth Vader Cardboard Domed Lunch Box21km · E Panorama Ridge
- $130Acoustic guitar with pickup35km · Port Coquitlam
- $12Two 500-Piece Jigsaw Puzzles20km · Marpole
- $15Nintendo Wii Balance Board33km · Douglas
- $14Hasbro Battleship Game31km · E Clayton
- $6Traditions Chinese Checkers Game31km · E Clayton
- $5McDonalds Happy Meal Toy Figure32km · Lower Lonsdale
- $4,400Lot of 11 Sealed Pokemon Fossil Booster Packs 199722km · Sunnyside
- $5Puzzle Bug 100 Piece Cardinal Jigsaw Puzzle31km · E Clayton
- $60Fujiko F. Fujio Doraemon Kiteretsu Daihyakka Ceramic Bank22km · South Vancouver
- $8Binder Set22km · Killarney
- $6Binder Collection - Blue, Red, Black22km · Killarney
- $45 or tradeSplatoon 2 for Nintendo Switch35km · Willoughby
- $15820 button Renelli Italian Concertina or Squeeze Box26km · Mount Pleasant
- $650Celebrations 25th Anniversary Pokemon ETB22km · Stride Hill
- $20Toji Fushiguro gaming mousepad35km · Coquitlam Town Centre
- $153D Printed Articulated Purple Octopus Toy32km · Downtown
- $40LEGO Ninjago Motorcycle Set27km · Downtown
- $40RG God Gundam - Unopened23km · Royal Oak Station
- $40ULTRAMAN model kit23km · Royal Oak Station
- $50Casting shadows board game23km · Royal Oak Station
- $35Funko Pop! Movies Magenta Rocky Horror Picture Show25km · Whalley
- $280Ibanez SR300E Bass Guitar - Very Good17km · Sunshine Hills
- $150Nintendo Wii U Basic Set 8GB Console with pad16km · Broadmoor
- $24200 Piece Poker Set with Aluminum Case28km · Montecito
- $10 or tradeGHS Electric Guitar Strings28km · UBC
- $60EA Sports FC 27 for PS529km · Capitol Hill
- $35Sembo Block Gun 702991 1539 Pieces22km · East Vancouver
- $1,500Large Collection of rare Pokemon cards34km · Port Coquitlam
- $10Blue Luchador Wrestling Mask27km · Cloverdale
- $15LEGO Train Track Switches and Curved Rails27km · Downtown
- $340Sony PlayStation VR2 VR Headset with Controllers26km · Sapperton
- $10They're at the Post Horse Racing Board Game - Vinyl Record Game33km · Blacklock
- $25Mattel Star Wars The Mandalorian The Child 11 inch Plush Toy7km · Parkdale Gardens
- $5McDonald's Tiny TAN BTS Happy Meal Toys24km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $5BT21 Chimmy Space Figure Macdonalds28km · W End
- $9Two Small Educational Tabletop Globes31km · E Clayton
- $18Auzou Educational Magnet Sets: Space and Canada31km · E Clayton
- $12Blue Bead Rosary with Miraculous Medal Case gift set28km · Downtown
- $60Jakks Pacific Super Mario Big Bad Bowser Figure27km · Douglas Gilpin
- $40EA Sports UFC for PlayStation 428km · Sapperton
- $10Doctor Who Sonic Screwdriver Toy23km · Joyce Collingwood
- $48m&m dispenser26km · Sapperton
- $15MINT Korean Art Rares27km · Dunbar Southlands
- $15POKEMON PAIR - Empoleon 🐧27km · Dunbar Southlands
- $160Tru-Fire Hardcore 4-Finger Revolution Thumb Release - Camo23km · Metrotown
- $65Sportcraft Bocce Ball Set28km · Lougheed
- $15Transformers Age of the Primes Leader Class Razorclaw27km · Hastings Sunrise
- $180Cricut Joy Xtra Cutting Machine Bundle17km · E Camble
- $5Silicone brushes for resin mica powder, brand new, Craftsman32km · Nicomekl
- $5Craft Smart Silicone Molds - Assorted Words32km · Nicomekl
- $20Nintendo Switch Controller26km · Guildford
- $10Pokemon World Championships 2026 Microfibre Cloth25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $25Funko pops28km · Guildford
- $50 or tradeCristiano Ronaldo Panini 2026 FIFA Trading Card28km · Downtown
- $30 or tradePanini Luka Modric Sticker FIFA World Cup 202628km · Downtown
- $12One piece - Ace's story the Manga vol 1 + 223km · Burnaby South
- $5Selection of Assorted Jigsaw Puzzles26km · Whalley
- $30Panini FIFA World Cup 2026 Finals Spain and Argentina Stickers28km · Downtown
- $23Boyds Bears & Friends Bearstone Collection Box28km · Lougheed
- $10 or trade($10 each) Panini FIFA World Cup 2026 National Teams Stickers28km · Downtown
- $10Spirit Halloween Harry Potter Slytherin Uniform - Adult Medium15km · Blundell
- FreeAir Hockey Table26km · Douglas Gilpin
- $5 or tradeVariety Panini FIFA 2026 Soccer Stickers ($5 each)28km · Downtown
- $65Star Wars Black Series Obi-Wan Kenobi Force Spirit Figure32km · E Clayton
- $10Mini Flip Cup drinking game21km · Victoria Fraserview
- $70Rick and Morty Season 2 Authentic Autograph Trading Cards24km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10Overwaitea 100th Birthday Diecast Delivery Truck20km · Killarney
- $75Rick and Morty Hand-Drawn Sketch Trading Card24km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $200Star Wars Imperial Assault + Jabbas Realm + 3D printed inserts29km · Downtown
- FreeJJK trade23km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $1Tim Hortons Cards18km · Sunstone
- $10(negotiable) Various Anime Knick Knacks23km · Kelvin
- $280Switch Oled Splatoon 3 Limited Edition23km · S Westminster
- $55 or tradePSA 9 Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon ex 160/13122km · Newton
- $302006 Hockey Canada Pin Collection32km · Downtown
- $25Disney Stitch Card Holder26km · Cascade Heights
- $1Vancouver Canucks Hockey Cards Jersey Auto SP34km · Ranch Park
- $20Munchkin Apocalypse27km · Wesbrook
- $25Sushi Roll Board Game27km · Wesbrook
- $26Chinese Checkers, Chess, and Checkers26km · Money Buckingham
- $15Elf Card Scramble Board Game23km · Sullivan
- $200Brother sewing and quilting machine32km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $20Tic-Tac-Toe Shot Glass Drinking Game22km · Killarney
- $15Hello Kitty Sanrio Character Mini Figure22km · Killarney
- $20Crazy Aaron's Hide Inside Jumbled Jungle Thinking Putty28km · Lougheed
- $160Mega greninja EX gold43km · Cottonwood
- $40Need for speed underground 238km · Westwood Plateau
- $80Scarface the world is yours38km · Westwood Plateau
- $65PSP God of war: ghost of Sparta38km · Westwood Plateau
- $30PlayStation 2 Grand theft auto San Andreas38km · Westwood Plateau
- $175LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall 7595425km · Queens Park
- $170LEGO Ghostbusters Ecto-1 21108 Building Kit25km · Queens Park
- $100Pokemon TCG Mega Evolution Chaos Rising Elite Trainer Box38km · Westwood Plateau
- $25Marble Chess Set Pieces17km · W Camble
- $60Pokemon TCG Mega Evolution Chaos Rising Build & Battle Box38km · Westwood Plateau
- $240Pokemon First Partner Series 3 Sealed Case23km · East Vancouver
- $108Pokemon 30th Celebration Booster Bundle23km · East Vancouver
- $38Pokemon 30th Celebration Mini Tin23km · East Vancouver
- $80Large Collection of Magic: The Gathering Cards22km · Newton
- $1201999 & 2000 Vintage Topps Pokémon TV series and Movie cards22km · Newton
- $20Collection of 28 NFL Football Trading Cards22km · Newton
- $100💥💥2026-27 Tim Hortons NHL Hockey Card Collection💥💥22km · Newton
- $300Nintendo Switch OLED27km · Dunbar Southlands
- $20Assorted LEGO Bricks26km · Fleetwood
- $9Xbox 360 x5 used disc bundle30km · Burquitlam
- $94Mobapad M6 Switch Joycons23km · S Westminster
- $5Nerf N-Strike Elite Strongarm Blaster23km · Shaughnessy
- $373 Disney Lorcana Trading Starter Decks28km · Downtown
- $5Dungeons and Dragons- " Monsters and Creatures "27km · Sunrise Park
- $1,277Patrick Roy O-Pee-Chee Hockey Card26km · Ardingley Sproff
- $12Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Aventador Coupe28km · Downtown
- $10Hot Wheels Premium Subaru Impreza WRX28km · Downtown
- $12Hot Wheels Boulevard '16 Bugatti Chiron28km · Downtown
- $153Ps4 Slim Console with Dragon Age Game45km · Aldergrove
- $56Resin beads for Keychain- beaded pen all mix themes24km · Garden Village
- $192Nintendo Switch Lite31km · Burnaby Mountain
- $31Anthony Robbins - Personal Power Classic Edition + Get the Edge36km · Willoughby
- $2Handmade Scrunchies27km · Brentwood
- $11Beetlejuice Monopoly Board Game29km · Grandview Woodland
- $340Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Edition + Mario Kart – $36014km · Blundell
- $31Rift Speed Passion RC Car24km · Edmonds
- $256Nintendo 64 Console Bundle35km · Westwood Plateau
- $7Collection of assorted vintage pop-up greeting cards24km · East Vancouver
- $34Pokémon Charizard LV.65 Card25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $20The Legend of Zelda -Serenade of Water Ring23km · Killarney
- $40Haunted Mansion Authentics Coffin Pen Set23km · Killarney
- $659Mario party 4 to 10 gamecube/wii15km · City Centre
- $4,575Yamaha UX10Bl Upright Piano – Made in Japan25km · Fairview
- $3Cinnamoroll Sanrio Lanyard Card Holder24km · Riley Park
- $1111878 Morgan Collector's Edition Coin28km · Central Vancouver
- $143LEGO Creator Expert 10252 Volkswagen Beetle34km · Port Coquitlam
- $43Assorted Xbox and Xbox 360 Games29km · Grandview Woodland
- $15Set of 14 Pokemon character stickers29km · Grandview Woodland
- $155Giant 65-inch Pixar Toy Story Lotso Plush15km · Blundell
- $22Miku Bag27km · Surrey BC
- $10Bungo Stray Dogs Chuuya Hoodie27km · Surrey BC
- $17Official Alien Stage Luka bunny series blind box27km · Surrey BC
- $10Ed Sheeran funko pop27km · Surrey BC
- $24Elenco Snap Circuits Classic25km · Edmonds
- $8Zuru X-Shot and Foam Blaster Toy Bundle25km · Edmonds
- $24F22 Foam Remote Control Fighter Plane27km · Guildford
- $14Hoyle Poker Chips and Playing Card Set29km · Downtown
- $12SmartLab Storm Watcher Weather Lab STEM Science Kit – New20km · South Vancouver
- $20O-Pee-Chee Glossy Rookies Cole Caufield Hockey Card 2021-2226km · Cascade Heights
- $35BTS Jungkook PC Memories of 202026km · Cascade Heights
- $200Upper Deck AEW Signature Duals - Swerve Strickland Ricochet26km · Cascade Heights
- $45Authentic Labubu brand new sealed box Serenity23km · Whalley
- $1002026 Topps Now WWE Penta #46 PSA 1026km · Cascade Heights
- $75Pokemon 30th Celebration Booster Packs - 10 PACKS - CHINESE17km · South Vancouver
- $60Yu-Gi-Oh Booster Box - Duelist Nexus17km · Lansdowne Centre
- $80Pokemon 30th EX Box - Greninja & Sylveon17km · Lansdowne Centre
- $33Pokemon Pokeball Tin 2025 Q417km · Lansdowne Centre
- $30LEGO Disney Duos Set, Disney's 100th Anniversary23km · Metrotown
- $7Xbox 360 console + games800m · Beach Grove
- $199Modded Xbox Console Bundle, games 2 controllers21km · Queensborough
- $290LEGO Star Wars TIE/ln Starfighter27km · Sapperton
- $8Tiny miniature rubber duck24km · Surrey Central
- $1Board Games43km · Cottonwood
- $75Super Mario Bros. Encyclopedia32km · Woodland Park Townhomes
- $3Red Milk Cotton Yarn 5 Pack22km · Metrotown
- $10Hasbro Gaming Twister Board Game24km · Kerrisdale
- $16Assorted Playing Card Decks Collection - Hoyle, Uno Spy x Family26km · Fairview
- $95LEGO Star Wars Set 75083 - Imperial AT-DP Walker (Vehicle Only)26km · Fairview
- $55Band of Brothers: Old Breed - South Pacific (Worthington Games)26km · Fairview
- $70Wii console, games and Wii fit25km · Mount Pleasant
- $15Roots playing Compact Card Set with Case. NEW. EASY TO CARRY17km · City Centre
- $5Hook (NEW) DVD Sealed in plastic17km · City Centre
- $25Disney Her Universe Moana Pua and Hei Hei Card Holder26km · Cascade Heights
- $20Pokemon Gengar EX Carpet13km · Steveston
- $100Assorted Hot Wheels Diecast Cars - Collection of 1526km · Fairview
- $95Commodore 64 Computer with 1530 Datasette Unit and Floppy Drive21km · Killarney
- $400Mortal Shell II Revered Edition PS5 (PlayStation 5)21km · N Delta
- $8Snoopy Bobblehead26km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $90PC Gift Card28km · Capitol Hill
- $5 or trade2025 PaniniRiley Leonard Rookie Card [Variation Silver]#41628km · Guildford
- $650PS5 Slim Disc Edition35km · Westwood Plateau
- $10BNIB LEGO 40411 Creative Bricks 12-in-1 Set32km · Willowbrook
- FreeGangji Restaurant Miniso Lego, Streetscapes Building Blocks36km · Port Coquitlam
- $250DIY Laser Engraver with Controller and software27km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $90Boeing 777X Model 1/40031km · Burnaby Mountain
- $300New Nintendo 3ds XL, Minor Wear.21km · Marpole
- $300Nintendo GameCube Games Bundle35km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $275Nintendo GameCube Mario Party 4, 5, and 735km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $125Nintendo DSi Console - Sky Blue35km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $18Big bling beads for beadable pens and keychains.24km · Garden Village
- $10Doll Furniture Set - Real Wood23km · Downtown
- $74FC 27 for XBOX One series x35km · Coquitlam Central
- $3Hawkins High School Honor Roll Student Bumper Sticker24km · Riley Park
- $39P1Harmony 2024 Season's Greetings24km · Joyce Station
- $150WPL-C24 RC Truck with scale accessories29km · West End
- $202008 Topps Tom Brady Graded TAG 829km · West End
- $302 Squishmallows KPop Demon Hunters. Derpy + Sussie23km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $4FIFA World Cup 2026 Commemorative Coin17km · E Camble
- $15Harry Potter Nimbus 2000 Broomstick Replica24km · Riley Park
- $25Monet Collectible Angel Heart Box14km · City Centre
- $2Two Crocheted Hacky Sacks24km · Riley Park
- $10Kalimar Camera Bag24km · Riley Park
- $90✨ Pokémon Cards for Sale! ✨14km · Broadmoor
- $10Hong Kong Disneyland Mickey Mouse Figurine27km · Brentwood
- $20The Twilight Saga Game Collection29km · Maillardville
- $20Protocol FalconJet Pro RC Helicopter with Gyroscope29km · Maillardville
- $10YumCraft CMC Powder29km · W End
- $10Disney Hong Kong Stitch Collection27km · Brentwood
- $35The Fool 1/1000 troy ounce gold bar44km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $350Nintendo Switch Console with Super Smash Bros. Ultimate23km · Moody Park
- $20Green Ranger Coin Bank24km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $12Zwipes 1.5" Zipper Binder with Marker20km · N Delta
- $20Rare Gears of War 3 Curb Stomp First Aid Kit24km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $5Zwipes 3-Ring Zipper Binder20km · N Delta
- $150Sony PS5 Pulse Elite 3D Wireless Headphones35km · Port Coquitlam
- $74SEVENTEEN Official Lightstick Ver. 224km · Joyce Station
- $20Cardinal Classics 300-Piece Poker Set21km · Newton
- $225Nintendo Switch OLED Model and Mario Strikers Game21km · Newton
- $35Nommi About The Childhood Plush Doll Blind Box22km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $501961 Topps Rookie Baseball Cards29km · West End
- $100 or tradeMassive collection of 125 assorted DVD movies29km · Grandview Woodland
- $9Pokémon Lucario Deck Box24km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $5Superman The Wedding Album Promo Card (1996)18km · N Delta
- $5Hot Wheels Gordon Murray Automotive T.3319km · S Surrey
- $8 or tradeWii Geometry Wars Galaxies Video Game26km · Gateway Station
- $10 or tradeDice Masters Cards and Dice Set38km · Sun Valley
- $75 or tradeWorld of Warcraft Trading Card Game collection and Raid Deck38km · Sun Valley
- $10Buying Pokemon and one piece slabs21km · Victoria Fraserview
- $50Art Studio by Battat Wooden Art Set Case35km · Port Coquitlam
- $20Biogenik Colourflow Mini Gamepad Wireless Pro Controller13km · Broadmoor
- $200Nintendo 64 Games: Killer Instinct Gold & GoldenEye 00723km · Oakridge
- $125WHITE Zig Zag Sewing Machine Model 335529km · W End
- $20Pop Mart Demon Slayer Shinobu Figure21km · Victoria Fraserview
- $20Shot Glass Chess Set21km · Victoria Fraserview
- $279Talent by Gibson Les Paul35km · Birchland Manor
- $4Precision Craft Knife26km · East Vancouver
- $17Skee-Ball Bounce Tabletop Game7km · Parkdale Gardens
- $20Alex Toys Jungle Croquet Set7km · Parkdale Gardens
- $24Lego Star Wars Mech Lot (Darth Vader, Boba Fett, Stormtrooper)36km · Westwood Plateau
- $28LEGO Ninjago Ninja Tuner Car 7171036km · Westwood Plateau
- $100LEGO Ninjago The Crystal King 7177236km · Westwood Plateau
- $25The Grinch: Christmas Adventures – Nintendo Switch ⚽️28km · W End
- $55Overboss A Boss Monster Adventure Board Game24km · Edmonds
- $44Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red35km · Birchland Manor
- $3Metal needle-nose pliers26km · East Vancouver
- $115AE31 Sky Vision Dmes . One button Return-to-home- New!25km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Two Tim Hortons Timbits Halloween Buckets26km · Cascade Heights
- $15Gallade EX XY45 Pokemon Promo Card25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $20Charizard EX XY17 Promo Trading Card25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $20Black Panther Dolls23km · Brow Of The Hill
- $9Harmonious Tarot Deck36km · Canyon Heights
- $49The Ghostfox Lenormand Oracle Card Deck36km · Canyon Heights
- $60Mega Bloks Assassin's Creed Gunboat Takeover 9430826km · W Cloverdale N
- $13.50 or tradeVarious funko pops30km · E Clayton
- $45Winsor & Newton Deep Edge Stretched Canvas 36x4827km · Strathcona
- $35LEGO City Construction Digger 60385 – New & Sealed32km · Lower Lonsdale
- $18Boy Rayan date with me24km · Shaughnessy
- $400Cricut Maker 3 Bundle44km · Albion
- $35KY UFO Folding Drone with Controller and Case20km · Newton
- $5Panini FIFA World Cup 2026 Official Sticker Album44km · Albion
- $50Assorted Garnet Gemstones on sale $50 each!24km · Uptown
- $20Handmade Crochet Halloween Ghost Ornaments15km · City Centre
- $5Utopia 360 Virtual Reality Headset19km · Strawberry Hill
- $40Charizard EX Pokémon Card (MINT)27km · Sapperton
- $40LEGO Star Wars Slave I (boba fett starship) 7531227km · Sapperton
- $20Pokémon Meowth EX and Energy Recycler Cards27km · Sapperton
- $15Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer Model Plaque27km · Sapperton
- $40LEGO Bonsai Tree Set 1028127km · Sapperton
- $100Nintendo switch games20km · N Delta
- $350Nintendo Switch OLED Model Bundle with Games30km · Cloverdale
- $75Warhammer 40K – Ork Warlord Ghazghkull Thraka (Classic Metal, OO35km · British Properties
- $395Collection of Canadian Commemorative Dollars and Quarters35km · British Properties
- $1DVD Movies20km · South Vancouver
- $10National Geographic Reactions Chemistry Set28km · Downtown
- $20LEGO Technic 42178 Surface Space Loader LT828km · Downtown
- $8Mattel UNO Card Game in Collectible Tin24km · Edmonds
- $3352012 Bratzillaz Dolls - Yasmina Clairvoya & Meygana Broomstix35km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $500Monster High Ultimate Secrets Garden Mysteries Doll Set35km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $250Guitar Hero X-Plorer Wired Controller for Xbox 36035km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $115Anne of Green Gables Porcelain Doll Special Edition23km · Edmonds
- $10Wii, 3DS games26km · Cascade Heights
- $290Nintendo Switch Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Bundle ( No game)26km · Cascade Heights
- $822024-25 Upper Deck SPx Holoview F/X Rookie Macklin Celebrini23km · Uptown
- $50Yu-Gi-Oh Booster Box - Legendary Duelists: Soulburning Volcano17km · Lansdowne Centre
- $15Assorted Crayola and Reeves Crayons in Plastic Case22km · Oakridge
- $5UPPER DECK 2021-22 ICE Hockey Cards26km · Cascade Heights




