Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $252 brand new playbobil toy playset26km · Connaught Heights
- $160Vancouver Canucks Season holder – Reclaimed Rogers Arena Glass26km · Queensborough
- $18LEGO Train Track Switches and Curved Rails40km · Downtown
- $20Deluxe Quick-Clear Bingo Set12km · Cloverdale
- $1Hot Wheels Premium Ferrari 250 GTO & Bartoletti Transporter38km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Monopoly Gamer Board Game14km · Sullivan
- $20Charizard EX XY17 Promo Trading Card34km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $15Gallade EX XY45 Pokemon Promo Card34km · Renfrew Collingwood
It’s easier in the apps- $10Pokemon World Championships 2026 Microfibre Cloth34km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $165LEGO 10497 Galaxy Explorer Building Set Sealed NIB38km · Marpole
- $290Nintendo Switch Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Bundle ( No game)33km · Cascade Heights
- $1,300Patrick Roy O-Pee-Chee Hockey Card30km · Ardingley Sproff
- $295nintendo switch oled with games9km · Hammond
- $47John F. Kennedy Memorial Stamp Album38km · Mount Pleasant
- $161Ps4 Slim Console with Dragon Age Game13km · Aldergrove
- $58Resin beads for Keychain- beaded pen all mix themes32km · Garden Village
- $198Nintendo Switch Lite27km · Burnaby Mountain
- $8Witchcraft Kit & Altar Cloth37km · Grandview Woodland
- $44Moterm Travelers Notebook cover (refillable)37km · Riley Park
- $349Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Edition + Mario Kart – $36040km · Blundell
- $32Rift Speed Passion RC Car26km · Edmonds
- $266Nintendo 64 Console Bundle22km · Westwood Plateau
- $7Collection of assorted vintage pop-up greeting cards36km · East Vancouver
- $3Set of 3 Family DVD Movies31km · Metrotown
- $4Set of 6 Teen Movie DVDs31km · Metrotown
- $5Xbox 360 Need for Speed Hot Pursuit Platinum Hits25km · Brow Of The Hill
- $5Blue Infinity Cube Fidget Toy40km · Blundell
- $48Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts for Super Nintendo37km · Grandview Woodland
- $12Toy Haul - just in time for Christmas !26km · Edmonds
- $3Trodat 9052 Blue Stamp Pad19km · Surrey Central
- $53Pokemon Gengar EX Trading Card8km · Cloverdale
- $5Funko Pop Punisher and Venom Figures33km · Brentwood
- $21Jonathan Adler Chess Set41km · Shaughnessy
- $5Shashibo Shape Shifting Box in the "Blue Planet" design40km · Blundell
- $697Kingston fury ram14km · Sullivan
- $7LEGO Super Heroes 76092 Mighty Micros: Batman vs. Harley Quinn🏈19km · Sun Valley
- $11LEGO City Police Pursuit 60128 🏈19km · Sun Valley
- $15LEGO Star Wars 75526 Elite TIE Fighter Pilot🏈19km · Sun Valley
- $25LEGO City Police Mobile Command Center 60044🏈19km · Sun Valley
- $18LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca Buildable Figure 7553019km · Sun Valley
- $15LEGO Star Wars Rey Buildable Figure 75528🏈19km · Sun Valley
- $99LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Trunk 7641641km · Shaughnessy
- $36Funko Pop Batman Beyond 458 and Walt Disney 7839km · Minoru Park
- $50McDonald’s Mario Kart 2024 Full Set without Boxes25km · Burquitlam
- $8Canada 2026 FIFA World Cup Commemorative Coins36km · E Camble
- $50Multi-Game Table Set15km · Guildford
- $10army painter battlefield basing set25km · Lougheed
- $40Overwatch Reaper Themed Nerf Rivals Set21km · N Delta
- $10(negotiable) Various Anime Knick Knacks25km · Kelvin
- $25Labubu First Gen – Brand New, Authentic w/ QR Code!38km · W Camble
- $1Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6 Blaster38km · W Camble
- $5Porsche 911 GT3 RS Key Chain19km · Surrey Central
- $5Audi Model Keychains19km · Surrey Central
- $4Audi Four Rings Keychain19km · Surrey Central
- $225Modded Xbox Console Bundle +games in/ disk+ 2 controllers25km · Queensborough
- $165Manhunt for Xbox25km · Queensborough
- $5BMW M Power Keychain19km · Surrey Central
- $13.50Hot Wheels Premium Car Culture BMW M3 GTR & 320 Group 519km · Surrey Central
- $4Mercedes-Benz Car Keychain19km · Surrey Central
- $4Mercedes-Benz Key Chain19km · Surrey Central
- $4Mercedes-Benz Steering Wheel Keychain19km · Surrey Central
- $4BMW Logo Keychain19km · Surrey Central
- $76Nintendo Switch Pro Controller32km · Brentwood
- $5Upper Deck Dazzlers Hockey Cards Collection33km · Cascade Heights
- $5BTS DARK & WILD Photocard33km · Cascade Heights
- $10Nils Hoglander 2020-21 Rookie Retrospective Hockey Card33km · Cascade Heights
- $20Upper Deck Bee Hive Brock Faber Rookie Hockey Card33km · Cascade Heights
- $70Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Xbox Headset, New41km · Downtown
- $10Xbox 360, PS3, PS5, Xbox One Video Games Bundle39km · Valley Centre
- $75Lego Ultra Agents Mission HQ49km · UBC
- $1,000Killer Instinct ARCADE 1 UP (Brand New In Box)5km · Aloha Estates
- $75Large Collection of 115 DVD Movies17km · Whalley
- $40Hong Kong Disneyland Jack Skellington Candle39km · Brighouse
- $15Costume Hotdog25km · Lougheed
- $80Beaver Creek BCT-101VSB Acoustic Guitar25km · Upper Montrose
- $10BNIB LEGO 40411 Creative Bricks 12-in-1 Set5km · Willowbrook
- $15Lego Speed Champions Red Ferrari 81216km · Guildford
- $40Excavation Earth Board Game37km · Olympic Village
- $45Creepy Screaming Zombie Halloween Mask35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $45Spirit Halloween Zombie Latex Mask35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $45Zombie Monster Halloween Mask35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $360Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel and Pedals24km · Lougheed
- $3Pop It Fidget Keychain – Sensory Toy19km · Whalley
- $25Cordless Airbrush Kit with Compressor36km · Sunset
- $10PlayStation 4 (PS4) Games Bundle21km · N Delta
- $1,234PS4 games14km · Fleetwood
- $29Nintendo wii (90 Great Games)28km · Kingsway Beresford
- $18Big bling beads for beadable pens and keychains.32km · Garden Village
- $145Pokemon ETB24km · Downtown
- $1WTB Pokemon cards3.0km · Yorkson
- $15Polly Pocket The Addams Family Playset40km · City Centre
- $39Board Games40km · City Centre
- $50Beyblades - Sealed from 2000s26km · Queensborough
- $1WTB son Heung Min cards3.0km · Yorkson
- $1WTB diglet cards3.0km · Yorkson
- $20Nintendo Switch Controller17km · Guildford
- $45CGC Pristine 10 Graded Terapagos EX4km · Willoughby
- $110Silver Darkrai GX Card: Perfect Condition4km · Willoughby
- $100Pokemon 30th Celebration Booster Bundle and Mini Tin29km · Metrotown
- $50Pokemon Snap for Nintendo 6436km · Sunset
- $60Pokémon Stadium Nintendo 64 Game36km · Sunset
- $50Super Mario 64 for Nintendo 6436km · Sunset
- $9Gladiator Collector's Edition 2-Disc DVD37km · River District
- $5Pokemon English and Japanese EX and Full Art25km · Burquitlam
- $15Make Market Diamond Art Kit - 2 Pack6km · Willowbrook
- $25Sushi Roll Board Game47km · Wesbrook
- $60Mega Bloks Assassin's Creed Gunboat Takeover 9430811km · W Cloverdale N
- $3 or tradeBT21 Mang McDonald's Happy Meal Toy 202619km · Birchland Manor
- $3FIFA World Cup 2026 Commemorative Coins35km · East Vancouver
- $5016 Skeins Den-M-Nit Pure Indigo Cotton Yarn - Black38km · City Centre
- $160PlayStation 4 with game and controllers6km · Clayton Heights
- $30Imai Armored Knight Series Elector Frederick I Model Kit19km · Port Coquitlam
- $21992 O-Pee-Chee Premier Baseball Card Pack37km · Tsawwassen
- $150 or tradeZen18km · Townline Hill
- $31991 Score NHL Hockey Cards Series 1 Pack37km · Tsawwassen
- $31992 Leaf Series 1 Baseball Cards Pack37km · Tsawwassen
- $31991 Leaf Series 2 Baseball Cards pack37km · Tsawwassen
- $10Final Fantasy X Poster Tidus18km · King George Station
- $23Jewellery Making Bead Kit25km · Brow Of The Hill
- $10God of War II Greatest Hits Two Disc Set PS238km · Broadmoor
- $130Acoustic guitar with pickup20km · Port Coquitlam
- $300Secretlab Omega Gaming Chair28km · Windsor
- $2030-Piece Minecraft Style Pixel Shoe Charms25km · Heritage Mountain
- $1Clicker Fidget24km · Burquitlam
- $80Winsor & Newton Deep Edge Stretched Canvas 36x4839km · Strathcona
- $90Bakugan Battle Brawlers Lot of 41 Mixed Figures with Tin Unteste11km · Haney
- $20Collection of 17 Xbox One EA Sports Games40km · Gastown
- $4Ultimate Flying Paper Planes Andy Chipling SpiceBox 2009 Book On11km · Haney
- $5Utopia 360 Virtual Reality Headset20km · Strawberry Hill
- $35007 Spectre: The Board Game18km · Whalley
- $699Large Collection of Assorted LEGO Star Wars Sets39km · Marpole
- $60Bearbrick Spiderman Figure39km · Marpole
- $20Two Glass Carboys40km · Fairview
- $10Wooden Brain Teaser Puzzles Set41km · Fairview
- Reserved$18Sanrio Pompompurin Ramen Spoon with Box35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $50Harry Potter Book and Game Bundle20km · Saint Helen's Park
- $48m&m dispenser23km · Sapperton
- $100Nintendo switch games21km · N Delta
- $59HPI Nitro RC Car with Controller34km · Victoria Fraserview
- $990151 ETB Sealed Pokemon box28km · Stride Hill
- $200Sony PS4 Console + 2 Controllers + 6 Games - Like New20km · Surrey BC
- Reserved$602 PlayStation 5 Games: Marvel Wolverine & Resident Evil33km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10,000Buying cynthias gible31km · Metrotown
- $2 or tradeSkrelp Pokemon Trading Card 081/15915km · E Newton N
- $80Hot Wheels BMW Z4 M Motorsport16km · Guildford
- $140Hot Wheels '67 Chevy C10 Purple Die-Cast Truck16km · Guildford
- $8Mattel UNO Card Game in Collectible Tin26km · Edmonds
- $40Hot Wheels '20 Jeep Gladiator16km · Guildford
- $150POP RACE RWB 930 Purple 1/64 Scale Model16km · Guildford
- $10Hello Kitty Size 12 Knitting Needles35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $25The Grinch: Christmas Adventures – Nintendo Switch ⚽️41km · W End
- $3 or tradeBT21 Koya McDonald's Happy Meal Toy 202619km · Birchland Manor
- $60Jakks Pacific Super Mario Big Bad Bowser Figure32km · Douglas Gilpin
- $149Sony PlayStation 3 Slim Console Bundle – Controller + 3 Games30km · Sussex Nelson
- $24200 Piece Poker Set with Aluminum Case29km · Montecito
- $28Rock Band Wii Drums27km · Kingsway Beresford
- $20Deluxe Tarot Card Set & Booklet18km · Whalley
- $59Official Original Nintendo Super Mario Extra Large Plush Toy39km · Mount Pleasant
- $5Rampart DVD Movie His district. His rules38km · City Centre
- $10Madden NFL 25 for PS45km · Langley Meadows
- $10Mini Flip Cup drinking game34km · Victoria Fraserview
- $29Chinese Checkers, Chess, and Checkers28km · Money Buckingham
- $2Charmeleon 079 Pokémon Card promo16km · Guildford
- $350Nintendo Switch OLED Model Bundle with Games7km · Cloverdale
- $10Ziiiiiiiipers Magnetic Fidget Toy42km · W End
- $4FIFA World Cup 2026 Commemorative Coin36km · E Camble
- $822024-25 Upper Deck SPx Holoview F/X Rookie Macklin Celebrini23km · Uptown
- $10Dragon Design Nunchucks43km · Kitsilano
- $10BRAND NEW Oia, Santorini 1000 Piece Puzzle32km · SOLO District
- $10Beijing 2022 Olympic Mascot Plush Toy33km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $700Sony PlayStation 5 Slim Disc Edition - 1 TB37km · Sunset
- $18Two-side Dart Board, board only, GUC23km · Mill Lake
- $50VINTAGE Discovery Toys Marbleworks Marble Run38km · Oakridge
- $40LeBron James x PlayStation DualSense Controller15km · Guildford
- $9India Flag Design Fidget Spinner17km · Newton
- $159Nintendo Switch Console with Custom Joy-Cons46km · British Properties
- $11Beetlejuice Monopoly Board Game37km · Grandview Woodland
- $271Tyranitar V #155 PSA 9 (precracked)22km · N Delta
- $38Poker Chip Set with Aluminum Case24km · N Delta
- $2261980's Vintage Metal Fantasy Miniatures40km · Oakridge
- $532Lord of the Rings Tabletop Miniatures Collection40km · Oakridge
- $14Assassin's Creed Game Collection for PS340km · West End
- $56One Piece Trafalgar Law Anime Sword41km · Blundell
- $8Two Serendipity Jigsaw Puzzles19km · Surrey BC
- $667Mario party 4 to 10 gamecube/wii38km · City Centre
- $7Two Sony PlayStation 3 Controllers25km · Burquitlam
- $4,652Yamaha UX10Bl Upright Piano – Made in Japan40km · Fairview
- $3Cinnamoroll Sanrio Lanyard Card Holder38km · Riley Park
- $1131878 Morgan Collector's Edition Coin39km · Central Vancouver
- $144LEGO Creator Expert 10252 Volkswagen Beetle19km · Port Coquitlam
- $19Set of 5 Mickey Mouse Sports Figurines23km · Mission Urban Infill Area
- $7Looney Tunes DC Comics Superhero Figure Set23km · Mission Urban Infill Area
- $44Assorted Xbox and Xbox 360 Games37km · Grandview Woodland
- $10Hitman Blood Money for Xbox 36037km · Grandview Woodland
- $15Set of 14 Pokemon character stickers37km · Grandview Woodland
- Reserved$35Sanrio Pompompurin Plush Set35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $156Giant 65-inch Pixar Toy Story Lotso Plush40km · Blundell
- $8Zuru X-Shot and Foam Blaster Toy Bundle26km · Edmonds
- $25Elenco Snap Circuits Classic26km · Edmonds
- $24F22 Foam Remote Control Fighter Plane16km · Guildford
- $14Hoyle Poker Chips and Playing Card Set41km · Downtown
- $13SmartLab Storm Watcher Weather Lab STEM Science Kit – New36km · South Vancouver
- $10Naruto and Sasuke Anime Figures38km · Thompson
- $1Monster Energy Keychain5km · Walnut Grove
- $20Homespun Creations Teddy Bear Display4km · Willoughby
- $180Xbox and Xbox 360 Consoles with 12 Games26km · Queensborough
- $10Vermont Christmas Company 1000 Piece London Promenade Puzzle35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $28Ravensburger 1000-Piece Political World Map Puzzle35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $12EuroGraphics Queen Elizabeth II 1000-Piece Puzzle35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $21Pintoo Maneki Neko's Shop 1200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle35km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $9Eiichiro Oda before One Piece WANTED30km · Burnaby South
- $2502021 Topps Chrome Corentin Moutet Gold Wave PSA 1033km · Cascade Heights
- $5Hockey Trading Cards - Rookies / Young Guns33km · Cascade Heights
- $102025 Topps Allen & Ginter UFC Alexa Grasso Card33km · Cascade Heights
- $1502018 Panini Prizm Antoine Griezmann Soccer Card PSA 10 Gem Mint33km · Cascade Heights
- $40Toyo 88 Color Finder 105039km · Olympic Village
- $100Large Collection of Assorted LEGO Bricks. Selling / container49km · UBC
- $14Pagani Huayra Die-cast Model Car17km · Newton
- $25Handmade Eevee Crochet Hat24km · Brow Of The Hill
- $7Caravan Playing Cards17km · Newton
- $1Buying Pokémon Card Collections5km · Nicomekl
- $20 or tradeSkullpanda off mode stay chill new Popmart collectible blind box32km · SOLO District
- $75The Smurfs 100% Kubrick by Medicom Toy Rare 3 Piece Set36km · Hastings Sunrise
- $5New Staedtler Mars 551 Comfort Compass26km · Edmonds
- $10Handmade Knit-It Monkey Kit Beginner Friendly DIY Craft Set25km · Burquitlam
- $2Gibsons Buckingham Palace 500 Piece Puzzle25km · Burquitlam
- $240Pokemon First Partner Series 3 Sealed Case34km · East Vancouver
- $38Pokemon 30th Celebration Mini Tin34km · East Vancouver
- $108Pokemon 30th Celebration Booster Bundle34km · East Vancouver
- $247Pentax WG-1000 Adventure Proof Camera24km · Mill Lake
- $15Assorted Yarn Collection43km · Highlands
- $50Hot Wheels Premium Honda Team Transport29km · Burnaby
- $60Hot Wheels Premium Rally Giants Set29km · Burnaby
- $45Two Diamond Painting Kits43km · Highlands
- $150Lot of 7 Nintendo Switch Games with Case16km · Newton
- $5Collection of Magic: The Gathering Trading Cards38km · Mount Pleasant
- $15Essentials for the Bar Checkerboard Shot Glass Set41km · Fairview
- $182Meta Quest 2 VR Headset 256gb14km · Guildford
- $29JoyToy Warhammer 40,000 Ultramarines Victrix Guard41km · Downtown
- $49JOYTOY Warhammer 40k Ultramarines Honour Guard 141km · Downtown
- $302006 Hockey Canada Pin Collection5km · Downtown
- $99MGSD The Gundam Base Limited Gundam Barbatos41km · Downtown
- $15Large Collection of Vintage 1990-1991 Baseball Cards13km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $10Vintage Assorted Sports Trading Card Collection13km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $151970s 1980s Baseball Football Hockey Cards 1987 Topps Lot13km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $151988-89 O-Pee-Chee NHL Stars Mini Complete Boxed Set (46)13km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $15Krabby Pokemon Trading Card38km · Mount Pleasant
- $151st Edition Dark Arbok Pokemon Card38km · Mount Pleasant
- $50Tormented Souls II for PlayStation 524km · Sapperton
- $45Charizard ex Tera Shiny Pokemon Card24km · Sapperton
- $70Charizard ex 228/197 Obsidian Flames Pokemon Card24km · Sapperton
- $15Vintage Haunter Pokemon Card38km · Mount Pleasant
- $20Misc brand new toys birthday giftable26km · Connaught Heights
- $35Brand new lego jurassic world playset26km · Connaught Heights
- $35Brand new Barbie - 28-inch Doll & Fashion accessories26km · Connaught Heights
- $20Super Mario Bros 3 for Gameboy Advance35km · Victoria Fraserview
- $5Xbox One Games - EA Sports, Ubisoft, Bethesda35km · Victoria Fraserview
- FreePS4 Games: NHL 15, FIFA 17, Dissidia Final Fantasy ⚽️18km · Guildford
- $52 Brand New Sink Or Drink Hanging Beer Pong Sets37km · Bridgeport
- $20Original 6 hockey cards38km · Broadmoor
- $20Cardinal Classics 300-Piece Poker Set16km · Newton
- $3Dog Whistle Keychain44km · Lions Gate
- $15SmartGames Castle Logix Logic Game39km · S Cambie
- $75Set of 4 LEGO Botanicals Building Kits20km · Saint Helen's Park
- $20Assorted Pokemon Trading Cards Collection33km · South Vancouver
- $70Star Wars Black Series Obi-Wan Kenobi Force Spirit Figure4km · E Clayton
- $10Indigenous Art Puzzle - 1000 Pieces30km · Metrotown
- $50TMNT 2014 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Action Figures x 425km · Burquitlam
- $12One piece - Ace's story the Manga vol 1 + 230km · Burnaby South
- $10Poker Chip Set in Aluminum Case40km · South Cambie
- $55Kawakami Pen in Display Case34km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $120Large Bin of Assorted LEGO Ninjago Sets33km · South Vancouver
- $5Medieval Sword Letter Opener34km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $55Parker Jotter ballpoint pen34km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10 or tradeTRADE 2026-27 Upper Deck Tim Hortons Hockey Base Cards48km · UBC
- $30Pandemic Board Game40km · Central Lonsdale
- $45Game of Thrones Card Game40km · Central Lonsdale
- $99 or tradeScythe (Board Game)40km · Central Lonsdale
- $30Loose PS games3km · Willoughby
- $30Lot of PS 2 games3km · Willoughby
- $70Tokyo Disney Unibearsity and Sakura plush3km · Willoughby
- $55Pokemon Phantasmal Flame Checklane Blister x 339km · South Vancouver
- $34Pokemon Scarlet for Nintendo Switch38km · Mount Pleasant
- $5Pokemon 30th anniversary Pikachu23km · Delta
- $10Mini Air Hockey Table23km · Delta
- $16Nerf Zombie Corrupter Blaster22km · Delta
- $131918 Canada 10 Cents Coin25km · Queensborough
- $225Nintendo Switch OLED Model and Mario Strikers Game16km · Newton
- $1Beyblades40km · Blundell
- $5League of Legends TCG Card Lot38km · City Centre
- $20Nyko Deluxe Camo Wired Gaming Headset41km · Central Vancouver
- $15Halloween Witch Costume for teens44km · Kitsilano
- $300Charizard #196 promo psa 1020km · Bridgeview
- $200Nintendo 3DS aqua blue Bundle with 3 Games22km · Maillardville
- $350Nintendo Switch OLED Bundle – 4 Joy-Cons + Accessories42km · W End
- $200Cricut Joy Xtra Cutting Machine Bundle36km · E Camble




