Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $24Pintoo Showpiece 1200pc Love Lunch Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $551993 Goofy's Hysterical Little History Tour for Sega Genesis22km · N Delta
- $1001993 Upper Deck Jaromir Jagr PSA 10 Gem Mt30km · Cascade Heights
- $11Pintoo Showpiece 500 Piece Forest Path Jigsaw Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $752020 Panini Select Tua Tagovailoa PSA 10 Card30km · Cascade Heights
- $16Pintoo 800-Piece Fuji Sengen Shrine Jigsaw Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $4The Super Mario Bros. Movie Bowser Jr. T-Shirt22km · Uptown
- $14Pintoo Showpiece 1200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle H279833km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
It’s easier in the apps- $15Pintoo Showpiece 1200 Piece Puzzle H279533km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $12Pintoo Showpiece 1200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle H252533km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $330 Pokemon bulk cards30km · Brentwood
- $15RDINSCOS RD900 Alcohol Tester9km · Cloverdale
- $30Pintoo Showpiece 2000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle H214533km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $12Pintoo Showpiece 600-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $18Pintoo The Day of First Date 1000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $50Thrustmaster Ferrari Racing Wheel and Pedals17km · Bridgeview
- $30Collection of 28 NFL Football Trading Cards16km · Newton
- $10White Mountain Puzzles Hummingbirds 1000 Piece Jigsaw33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $14Delfy Dreamy Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $45Peanuts Mosaic Art 600-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $7Cobble Hill Black & White Animals 1000 Piece Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $9Buffalo Aimee Stewart Merry Mushroom Village Picnic Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $10Clementoni ColorBoom Collection 500-Piece Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $25Crayola Pokémon Art Case (Brand New Sealed)17km · Town Centre
- $17Blue Kazoo Sun 1000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $5Beagles Address Book13km · Cloverdale
- $25Deluxe Quick-Clear Bingo Set13km · Cloverdale
- $17Four Point Puzzles The Moon 1000 Piece Jigsaw33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $17Four Point Puzzles The Earth 1000 Piece Circular Puzzle33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $360PlayStation VR2 Headset and Controllers27km · Metrotown
- $20Futurama Brain Slugs23km · Brow Of The Hill
- $10Monopoly Board Game23km · Brow Of The Hill
- $8Sanrio Hello Kitty 35th Anniversary Hand Towel33km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $5Bocai Gift Fountain Pen41km · Steveston
- $4Backwoods Rick and Morty Lighter36km · Strathcona
- $5Demon Slayer Keychain Lanyard & Stickers Bundle9km · Cloverdale
- $1601999 & 2000 Vintage Topps Pokémon TV series and Movie cards16km · Newton
- $120Large Collection of Magic: The Gathering Cards16km · Newton
- $170Manhunt for Xbox23km · Queensborough
- $1502026-27 Tim Hortons NHL Hockey Card Collection16km · Newton
- $160Destined Rivals Elite Trainer Box32km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $40Immortals of Aveum for PS5 and some xbox games factory sealed34km · Grandview Woodland
- FreeAssorted Hardware and Metal Parts19km · Grandview
- $170White Bear (Bearbrick) Figure - 75 cm tall31km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $20Nommi keychain new30km · Brentwood
- $10Ps2 Tekken tag5km · Albion
- $250LEGO Chima 70146 Flying Phoenix Fire Temple17km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $400Warhammer Skaven Battalion17km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $152PlayStation 2 like new fully working5km · Albion
- $50Nintendo Switch Official Pro Controller27km · Metrotown
- $280Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Tears of The Kingdom Special Edition27km · Metrotown
- $300Ibanez SR300E Bass Guitar - Very Good21km · Sunshine Hills
- $180Rafuse Golf Painting29km · Brentwood
- $30Funko pops13km · Guildford
- $5EuroGraphics The Canadian 1000-Piece Puzzle16km · Surrey BC
- $2Anpanman Anime Gallery Book27km · Burnaby South
- $157Iwata Medea Eclipse Airbrush31km · Killarney
- $158Iwata Studio Series Silver Jet Airbrush Compressor31km · Killarney
- $7Powerpuff Girls Charm Keychain31km · Killarney
- $60Assorted Die-cast Collectible Model Cars36km · Downtown
- $296Isle of Lewis Chess Set with Wooden Board34km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $293Pokémon platinum version for Nintendo DS38km · Downtown Vancouver
- $980Autographed NHL Hockey Cards EACH PRICED INDIVIDUALLY21km · Sunnyside
- $992Wayne Gretzky Hockey Card Collection INDIVIDUALLY PRICED21km · Sunnyside
- $992Collection Autographed NHL Hockey Cards PICK THE ONES YOU WANT21km · Sunnyside
- $1533D Printed Star Wars Desert Themed Terrain Set15km · Sullivan
- $131Star wars 3D Printed Tabletop Wargaming Terrain Set15km · Sullivan
- $169Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel and Pedals8km · E Maple Ridge
- $87Star Wars AT-AT Walker Model 28mm15km · Sullivan
- $91ATLAS Accessory Expansion Set Miniature Terrain15km · Sullivan
- $1493D Printed Star Wars Themed Wargaming Terrain Set15km · Sullivan
- $87Star Wars gaming mat x 215km · Sullivan
- $85Warhammer 40k Ruined Building and Crater Terrain Set15km · Sullivan
- $120Woodland scenics terrain supplies15km · Sullivan
- $17Warhammer miniature gaming base collection15km · Sullivan
- $3Handmade Scrunchies29km · Brentwood
- $70Cricut Rolling Machine Tote39km · Fairview
- $239SELLING OP17 ONE PIECE CARDS7km · East Clayton
- $177Thrustmaster TMX Racing Wheel with Pedals and Shifter40km · Kitsilano
- $7Two Rings: Jade and Spinner22km · Burquitlam
- $107Collection of Pokémon GX, EX and V Trading Cards35km · Mount Pleasant
- $5Pokémon Card - Gyarados EX20km · N Delta
- $41Wooden Ballpoint Pen with Case35km · River District
- $173D Printed Tree Dice Tower with Rolling Tray18km · Saint Helen's Park
- $36Pokémon Charizard LV.65 Card32km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $9Secret Wishes Clash of the Titans Aphrodite Costume20km · Burquitlam
- $15My Hero Academia Canvas Art35km · Riley Park
- $6Harry Potter Hufflepuff Notebook35km · Riley Park
- $7Hufflepuff Harry Potter Backpack35km · Riley Park
- $23Six Roblox $25 CAD Gift Cards each31km · Joyce Station
- $125Two Upper Deck Pro Shots Tiger Woods Figures16km · Cape Horn
- $210Meta Quest 2 VR Headset and Controllers23km · Mission Urban Infill Area
- $11Minecraft for Nintendo Switch39km · W End
- $98Funko Pop Animation One Piece Labubu Vinyl Figure17km · Surrey Central
- $280Funko Pop Beavis and Butt-Head Figures 40 & 4134km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $15Set of 15 Pokemon Stickers34km · Grandview Woodland
- $15Assorted Pokemon character stickers34km · Grandview Woodland
- $106Oculus Quest VR Headset22km · Uptown
- $18Official Alien Stage Luka bunny series blind box16km · Surrey BC
- $11Bungo Stray Dogs Chuuya Hoodie16km · Surrey BC
- $25Miku Bag16km · Surrey BC
- $11Ed Sheeran funko pop16km · Surrey BC
- $110Yu-Gi-Oh! Salamangreat Card Collection27km · Douglas Gilpin
- $29Law figure one piece28km · Douglas Gilpin
- $10Law Funko28km · Douglas Gilpin
- $29Funko Pop Animation One Piece Zoro (Enma) 128828km · Douglas Gilpin
- $25BTS Jin 2nd Mini Photocard30km · Cascade Heights
- $50Topps Match Attax Erling Haaland Trading Card30km · Cascade Heights
- $2002021 TOPPS FINEST WWE BLACK REFRACTOR #29 R-TRUTH 7/10 PSA 1030km · Cascade Heights
- $10Hot Wheels Premium BMW M538km · Downtown
- $12Hot Wheels Boulevard '16 Bugatti Chiron38km · Downtown
- $10Hot Wheels Premium Subaru Impreza WRX38km · Downtown
- $20New Daki plush demon slayer30km · Brentwood
- $30Pokemon fit Charizard plush30km · Brentwood
- $50Demon slayer Susamaru plush rare30km · Brentwood
- $250Original Xbox Console Bundle Modded+games in/ disk+controllers23km · Queensborough
- $35Pokemon EX Lot36km · Mount Pleasant
- $3Star Wars 1000 Piece Puzzle 18" x 24" $335km · South Vancouver
- $10Xbox Series X F1 22 Game35km · Valley Centre
- $10Wii, 3DS games30km · Cascade Heights
- $4Handmade Resin Buttons30km · Killarney
- $25Nintendo 64 Wired Controller34km · Sunset
- $3Handmade Resin Keychains - Various Designs30km · Killarney
- $8Craft Smart Silicone Molds - Assorted Words9km · Nicomekl
- $6Silicone brushes for resin mica powder, brand new, Craftsman9km · Nicomekl
- $1,500 or tradeSirui Jupiter Cine Prime Lens Set 24mm 35mm 50mm38km · Downtown
- $32Gamsir x5 lite10km · Coast Meridian Elementary
- $5LE SSERAFIM FEARLESS Monochrome Bouquet Album21km · Lougheed
- $2Mini Building Blocks: Bald Eagle Set (207 Pieces)22km · Burquitlam
- $15Citybus MAN Double-Decker Diecast Model Bus15km · Port Coquitlam
- $35Collection of Miniature Military Tank Models15km · Port Coquitlam
- $40Vintage Power Rangers Megazord Toy30km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $20Rare Gears of War 3 Curb Stomp First Aid Kit30km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $180Mega greninja EX gold6km · Cottonwood
- $150CGC 10 Japanese Charmander 151 Art Rare Holo Card21km · Sapperton
- $20Ravensburger 1000 Piece Puzzles39km · W End
- $15Lego Speed Champions Red Ferrari 81213km · Guildford
- $150Nintendo switch games20km · N Delta
- $7Set of 16 Colorful Markers with Pouch46km · UBC
- $15Assorted Vintage NFL Football Trading Cards17km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $15 or tradeTransformers 3D Battle-Card Game14km · Sun Valley
- $15 or tradeTransformers Trading Card Game14km · Sun Valley
- FreeKiwiCo Eureka Crate Pinball Machine40km · Kitsilano
- ReservedFreeROKR Marble Parkour Marble Run LG50140km · Kitsilano
- $5Xbox 360 Games Bundle - Various Titles33km · Victoria Fraserview
- $5Collection of Assorted Pokémon Trading Cards35km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Pokemon World Championships 2026 Microfibre Cloth32km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $50Pokemon TCG Mega Evolution Chaos Rising Booster Bundle19km · Cedar Hills Elementary
- $45Kaiyodo Revoltech Tohsaka Rin Action Figure new30km · Killarney
- $302002 Canadian Olympic Hockey Team Collector Coins17km · Port Coquitlam
- $72LEGO City Ocean Exploration Submarine 60264 Building Toy37km · City Centre
- $22Puzz 3D The Old Mill at Stony Creek Jigsaw Puzzle37km · City Centre
- $15Red Die-Cast Acura NSX Toy Car37km · City Centre
- $20The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim and Fable III for Xbox13km · Guildford
- $10Pokémon Pikachu and Quaxly Keychain21km · Burquitlam
- $5Spider-Man 2017 Ford GT Car Model21km · Burquitlam
- $150WPL-C24 RC Truck with scale accessories39km · West End
- $202008 Topps Tom Brady Graded TAG 839km · West End
- $501961 Topps Rookie Baseball Cards39km · West End
- $5Vancouver Aquarium Bundle: Hat, Keychain, Pencil, Postcard39km · West End
- $100Funko Pop and Soda Vinyl Figure Collection39km · City Centre
- $15Polly Pocket The Addams Family Playset39km · City Centre
- $5Large Collection of Assorted Pokémon Trading Cards35km · Mount Pleasant
- $3 or tradeBT21 Koya McDonald's Happy Meal Toy 202614km · Birchland Manor
- $40E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial Ultimate Gift Set sealed30km · Killarney
- $100Huion GT-116 Creative Pen Display30km · Killarney
- $5Binder Set31km · Killarney
- $32LED Game Over Controller Sign21km · S Surrey
- $26Uber $37.00 eGift Card33km · East Vancouver
- $100Assorted Hot Wheels Diecast Cars - Collection of 1538km · Fairview
- $1502024 Topps Chrome Sapphire Iga Swiatek #10 PSA 10 GEM MINT30km · Cascade Heights
- $1252023 Panini WWE Lex Luger Purple Parallel PSA 1030km · Cascade Heights
- $5McDonald’s Ty Teenie Beanie Babies International Bears II Osito30km · Cascade Heights
- $402025 Upper Deck Series 2 Easton Cowan Young Guns Hockey Card30km · Cascade Heights
- $10Pickle Rick! (2 REMAINING)23km · Brow Of The Hill
- FreeThe Nightmare Before Christmas Art23km · Brow Of The Hill
- $20Vintage Pokemon TCG Rulebooks and Damage Counters35km · Mount Pleasant
- $10 or tradeHot Wheels Formula 1 Cars (Set of 2)38km · Fairview
- $5 or tradeHot Wheels Spider-Mobile Marvel Screen Time38km · Fairview
- $35Demon's Souls for PS58km · Cloverdale
- $9Roulette Wheel Shot Glass Set38km · Fairview
- $18Hot Wheels Mario Kart Die-Cast Set38km · Fairview
- $15 or tradeHot Wheels Premium '70 Chevy Nova Aero Styles38km · Fairview
- $10Image Comics Bundle - Brigade, Darkchylde, Protectors Inc.29km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $350Nintendo Switch OLED Model Bundle with Games8km · Cloverdale
- $5BT21 Chimmy looking22km · Lougheed
- $5Brain Quest Kindergarten Educational Card Deck20km · Downtown
- $100Pokemon Gym Heroes Misty Theme Deck35km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Tim Hortons NHL Player Collectible Set22km · Townline
- $15Pokemon Cards Lot - 6 Cards - Pokémon Ex Basic Stage 130km · Willingdon Heights
- $70Charizard ex 228/197 Obsidian Flames Pokemon Card21km · Sapperton
- $45Charizard ex Tera Shiny Pokemon Card21km · Sapperton
- $70Japanese Psyduck Art Rare Pokemon Card 175/16521km · Sapperton
- $102010 Marvel IRON MAN HELMET Electronic Costume Ironman Mask31km · Killarney
- $50Tormented Souls II for PlayStation 521km · Sapperton
- $90Pikachu 160/159 Illustration Rare Pokémon Card21km · Sapperton
- $290LEGO Star Wars TIE/ln Starfighter21km · Sapperton
- $52016 Hot Wheels ‘63 Chevy II Muscle Mania 8/1026km · E Richmond
- $49Custom 5-Tier TTRPG Battle Map Terrain Tower18km · Saint Helen's Park
- $60Brand new lego bluey family house24km · Connaught Heights
- $2Five Star Advance Math Set24km · Mt. Lehman Interchange
- $20Guess Where Trips - Chasing Waterfalls Road Trip Package30km · Joyce Station
- $10Bead Landing Jewelry Making Kit & Bamboo Cord13km · Hopington
- $20Assorted Scrapbooking Supplies13km · Hopington
- $5BMW Logo Keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $200Sealed Pokemon Trading Card Booster Packs19km · Heritage Mountain
- $20Big bling beads for beadable pens and keychains.30km · Garden Village
- $20Looney Tunes Tweety Table Lamp20km · Downtown
- $174Ps4 Slim Console with Dragon Age Game17km · Aldergrove
- $59Resin beads for Keychain- beaded pen all mix themes30km · Garden Village
- $40Overwatch Reaper Themed Nerf Rivals Set20km · N Delta
- $5Mercedes-Benz Steering Wheel Keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $200Xbox and Xbox 360 Consoles with 12 Games24km · Queensborough
- $3SRT Hellcat Keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $25ROKR Prime Steam Express 1:80 Scale Train Model39km · Fairview
- $5Mercedes-Benz Key Chain17km · Surrey Central
- $5Mercedes-Benz Car Keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $5Apple laptop keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $253D Printed Porsche 911 GT3 RS Wall Mount17km · Surrey Central
- $20Mercedes-AMG Car Rear Wall Hook Organizer17km · Surrey Central
- $15 or tradeNct 127 jungwoo28km · Douglas Gilpin
- $10Throw Throw Burrito Game!42km · Steveston
- $290Nintendo Switch Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Bundle ( No game)30km · Cascade Heights
- $50Vintage Garfield Nylon Parachute-style 1978-1981 Toy16km · E Panorama Ridge
- $30World War Z PS416km · King George Hub
- $35PS5 games16km · King George Hub
- $333Nintendo Game Boy Advance SP - Black38km · W End
- $244 disc's for sale38km · W End
- $10BioShock Infinite for Xbox 3607km · E Clayton
- $10BioShock for Xbox 3607km · E Clayton
- $20Batman Arkham City and Asylum Xbox 360 Games7km · E Clayton
- $20Dead Space and Dead Space 2 Xbox 360 Games7km · E Clayton
- $10Rayman Origins for Xbox 3607km · E Clayton
- $50Vintage Vancouver Grizzlies Kinderlov Bear Plush31km · Killarney
- $10Xbox 360 Racing Games7km · E Clayton
- $1,350PS5 Pro 2TB19km · Newton
- $20X Rocker Gaming Chair31km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $303 Tomb Raider Xbox 360 Games7km · E Clayton
- $10Xbox 360 Games7km · E Clayton
- FreeLiteHawk Lil' Tom Evo 4WD RC Truck18km · Inlet Centre
- $35Funko Pop! Movies Magenta Rocky Horror Picture Show16km · Whalley
- $30Inteleon VMAX 266/264 Pokemon Trading Card21km · West Heights
- $50Call of Duty Xbox 360 game bundle7km · E Clayton
- $25Xbox 360 F.E.A.R. 2 and F.E.A.R. 3 Games7km · E Clayton
- $5Utopia 360 Virtual Reality Headset20km · Strawberry Hill
- $10Forza Motorsport 3 for Xbox 3607km · E Clayton
- $20Wolfenstein and Wolfenstein: The New Order for Xbox 3607km · E Clayton
- $10LEGO The Lord of the Rings for Nintendo 3DS7km · E Clayton
- $10LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes for Nintendo 3DS7km · E Clayton
- $25LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca Buildabe Figure39km · West End
- $25Assorted International Collectible Coins17km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $60LEGO/Ford GT40 MK1114km · Guildford
- $1,400Sky-Watcher 10-inch Dobsonian Telescope37km · Marpole
- $10Brand-new assorted plushie toys39km · West End
- $50Wii Party U, see description for pickup info39km · West End
- $10Rick Grimes Funko Pop, see description for pickup info39km · West End
- $5Superman Kids Costume Large For Adult36km · Bridgeport
- $52 Waboba Sink or Drink Hanging Pong Games36km · Bridgeport
- $199Nintendo Switch Lite24km · Burnaby Mountain
- $50Harry Potter Book and Game Bundle18km · Saint Helen's Park
- $250WWE World Heavyweight Championship Replica belt16km · Newton
- $17 or tradeNew Bambulab PLA & PETG Filament Refills for 3D Printing29km · Killarney
- $175Oculus Quest 2 VR Headset Bundle34km · East Vancouver
- $100Large Collection of Assorted LEGO Bricks. Selling / container47km · UBC
- $3Milk Cotton Yarn Skeins - Deep roman Red29km · Metrotown
- $2Hamanaka LILIARGE Yarn - Grey29km · Metrotown
- $10Handmade Crochet Cat Plushie29km · Metrotown
- $4Prinoz Fuzzy Yarn Set29km · Metrotown
- $10(negotiable) Various Anime Knick Knacks22km · Kelvin
- $50Beyblades - Sealed from 2000s24km · Queensborough
- $15Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer Model Plaque21km · Sapperton
- $20Pokémon Meowth EX and Energy Recycler Cards21km · Sapperton
- $40LEGO Star Wars Slave I (boba fett starship) 7531221km · Sapperton
- $45Charizard EX Pokémon Card (MINT)21km · Sapperton
- $40LEGO Bonsai Tree Set 1028121km · Sapperton
- $10Ziiiiiiiipers Magnetic Fidget Toy39km · W End
- $95Bundle of 11 models: Bandai Gundam Model Kits RG and MG21km · Burquitlam
- $30Vintage 1991 TMNT Sewer Spitting Leonardo Figure w/ Accessories17km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $20Deluxe Tarot Card Set & Booklet16km · Whalley
- $15Panini FIFA World Cup 2026 Vozinha Trading Card38km · Brighouse
- $30Vintage TMNT Sewer Spitting Donatello Figure w/ Purple Staff17km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $15Roots playing Compact Card Set with Case. NEW. EASY TO CARRY37km · City Centre
- $10NHLPA Hockey 93 for Sega Genesis7km · Pitt Meadows
- $8Brand New Cookie jar kit16km · Whalley
- $45Authentic Labubu brand new sealed box Serenity16km · Whalley
- $33Anthony Robbins - Personal Power Classic Edition + Get the Edge4km · Willoughby
- $133Move out sale !! Matchspel gaming chair31km · Burnaby Heights
- $48Pokémon Fighting Energy Card (1999)32km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $27BTS HYYH Live On Stage Oxford Blocks Kit – Limited Edition47km · Wesbrook
- $13The Goonies Never Say Die Board Game34km · Grandview Woodland
- $354Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Edition + Mario Kart – $36039km · Blundell
- $30X-Shot Hyper Gel HPG-700 Motorized Blaster18km · Grandview
- $32Rift Speed Passion RC Car23km · Edmonds
- $282Nintendo 64 Console Bundle17km · Westwood Plateau
- $8Collection of assorted vintage pop-up greeting cards33km · East Vancouver
- $3Set of 3 Family DVD Movies29km · Metrotown
- $4Set of 6 Teen Movie DVDs29km · Metrotown




