Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $30Pandemic Board Game15km · Central Lonsdale
- $45Game of Thrones Card Game15km · Central Lonsdale
- $99 or tradeScythe (Board Game)15km · Central Lonsdale
- $35Pokemon Scarlet for Nintendo Switch9km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Mini Air Hockey Table12km · Delta
- $16Nerf Zombie Corrupter Blaster14km · Delta
- $225Nintendo Switch OLED Model and Mario Strikers Game20km · Newton
- $5League of Legends TCG Card Lot4km · City Centre
It’s easier in the apps- $20Nyko Deluxe Camo Wired Gaming Headset11km · Central Vancouver
- $15Halloween Witch Costume for teens11km · Kitsilano
- $300Charizard #196 promo psa 1017km · Bridgeview
- $200Nintendo 3DS aqua blue Bundle with 3 Games18km · Maillardville
- $350Nintendo Switch OLED Bundle – 4 Joy-Cons + Accessories12km · W End
- $200Cricut Joy Xtra Cutting Machine Bundle1.2km · E Camble
- $60MB Vintage Lite-Brite with Picture Refills Barnyard Fun22km · Fleetwood
- $20Assorted LEGO Bricks22km · Fleetwood
- $5Box of sharpies12km · Downtown
- $5Cardfight Vanguard Trading Card Set9km · Mount Pleasant
- $30Kobe Bryant Upper Deck Basketball Trading Card9km · Mount Pleasant
- $285 or tradePSA 10 Dragapult ex 165/131 Special Illustration Rare24km · Guildford
- $752026 Upper Deck Brooke Henderson Dazzlers PSA 1010km · Cascade Heights
- $5Assorted NHL Hockey Trading Card Collection9km · Mount Pleasant
- $5Assorted NHL Hockey Player Trading Cards9km · Mount Pleasant
- $45Miniso Sanrio My Melody Sweet Party Big Figure8km · Metrotown
- $18Random physical Media Bundle24km · W Cloverdale N
- $24Pintoo Showpiece 1200pc Love Lunch Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $551993 Goofy's Hysterical Little History Tour for Sega Genesis12km · N Delta
- $1001993 Upper Deck Jaromir Jagr PSA 10 Gem Mt10km · Cascade Heights
- $11Pintoo Showpiece 500 Piece Forest Path Jigsaw Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $752020 Panini Select Tua Tagovailoa PSA 10 Card10km · Cascade Heights
- $80Wii console, games and Wii fit7km · Mount Pleasant
- $16Pintoo 800-Piece Fuji Sengen Shrine Jigsaw Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $4The Super Mario Bros. Movie Bowser Jr. T-Shirt12km · Uptown
- $20Star Wars stamp set USA12km · N Delta
- $151990 Score baseball Rookie & Traded set12km · N Delta
- $14Pintoo Showpiece 1200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle H27986km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $15Pintoo Showpiece 1200 Piece Puzzle H27956km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $12Pintoo Showpiece 1200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle H25256km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $330 Pokemon bulk cards11km · Brentwood
- $15RDINSCOS RD900 Alcohol Tester28km · Cloverdale
- $30Pintoo Showpiece 2000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle H21456km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $12Pintoo Showpiece 600-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $18Pintoo The Day of First Date 1000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $50Thrustmaster Ferrari Racing Wheel and Pedals17km · Bridgeview
- $30Collection of 28 NFL Football Trading Cards20km · Newton
- $10White Mountain Puzzles Hummingbirds 1000 Piece Jigsaw6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $14Delfy Dreamy Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $45Peanuts Mosaic Art 600-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $7Cobble Hill Black & White Animals 1000 Piece Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $9Buffalo Aimee Stewart Merry Mushroom Village Picnic Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $10Clementoni ColorBoom Collection 500-Piece Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $25Crayola Pokémon Art Case (Brand New Sealed)24km · Town Centre
- $17Blue Kazoo Sun 1000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $5Beagles Address Book24km · Cloverdale
- $25Deluxe Quick-Clear Bingo Set24km · Cloverdale
- $17Four Point Puzzles The Moon 1000 Piece Jigsaw6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $17Four Point Puzzles The Earth 1000 Piece Circular Puzzle6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $360PlayStation VR2 Headset and Controllers9km · Metrotown
- $20Futurama Brain Slugs12km · Brow Of The Hill
- $10Monopoly Board Game12km · Brow Of The Hill
- $8Sanrio Hello Kitty 35th Anniversary Hand Towel6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $5Bocai Gift Fountain Pen9km · Steveston
- $4Backwoods Rick and Morty Lighter11km · Strathcona
- $5Demon Slayer Keychain Lanyard & Stickers Bundle29km · Cloverdale
- $1601999 & 2000 Vintage Topps Pokémon TV series and Movie cards20km · Newton
- $120Large Collection of Magic: The Gathering Cards20km · Newton
- $170Manhunt for Xbox11km · Queensborough
- $130💥💥2026-27 Tim Hortons NHL Hockey Card Collection💥💥20km · Newton
- $160Destined Rivals Elite Trainer Box7km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $40Immortals of Aveum for PS5 and some xbox games factory sealed12km · Grandview Woodland
- FreeAssorted Hardware and Metal Parts28km · Grandview
- $170White Bear (Bearbrick) Figure - 75 cm tall8km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $20Nommi keychain new11km · Brentwood
- $10Ps2 Tekken tag39km · Albion
- $250LEGO Chima 70146 Flying Phoenix Fire Temple23km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $400Warhammer Skaven Battalion23km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $152PlayStation 2 like new fully working39km · Albion
- $50Nintendo Switch Official Pro Controller9km · Metrotown
- $280Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Tears of The Kingdom Special Edition9km · Metrotown
- $300Ibanez SR300E Bass Guitar - Very Good16km · Sunshine Hills
- $180Rafuse Golf Painting12km · Brentwood
- $30Funko pops21km · Guildford
- $5EuroGraphics The Canadian 1000-Piece Puzzle19km · Surrey BC
- $2Anpanman Anime Gallery Book8km · Burnaby South
- $157Iwata Medea Eclipse Airbrush6km · Killarney
- $158Iwata Studio Series Silver Jet Airbrush Compressor6km · Killarney
- $7Powerpuff Girls Charm Keychain6km · Killarney
- $60Assorted Die-cast Collectible Model Cars11km · Downtown
- $296Isle of Lewis Chess Set with Wooden Board8km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $293Pokémon platinum version for Nintendo DS11km · Downtown Vancouver
- $980Autographed NHL Hockey Cards EACH PRICED INDIVIDUALLY27km · Sunnyside
- $992Wayne Gretzky Hockey Card Collection INDIVIDUALLY PRICED27km · Sunnyside
- $992Collection Autographed NHL Hockey Cards PICK THE ONES YOU WANT27km · Sunnyside
- $1533D Printed Star Wars Desert Themed Terrain Set22km · Sullivan
- $131Star wars 3D Printed Tabletop Wargaming Terrain Set22km · Sullivan
- $169Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel and Pedals41km · E Maple Ridge
- $87Star Wars AT-AT Walker Model 28mm22km · Sullivan
- $91ATLAS Accessory Expansion Set Miniature Terrain22km · Sullivan
- $1493D Printed Star Wars Themed Wargaming Terrain Set22km · Sullivan
- $87Star Wars gaming mat x 222km · Sullivan
- $85Warhammer 40k Ruined Building and Crater Terrain Set22km · Sullivan
- $120Woodland scenics terrain supplies22km · Sullivan
- $17Warhammer miniature gaming base collection22km · Sullivan
- $3Handmade Scrunchies11km · Brentwood
- $70Cricut Rolling Machine Tote10km · Fairview
- $239SELLING OP17 ONE PIECE CARDS30km · East Clayton
- $177Thrustmaster TMX Racing Wheel with Pedals and Shifter10km · Kitsilano
- $7Two Rings: Jade and Spinner17km · Burquitlam
- $107Collection of Pokémon GX, EX and V Trading Cards9km · Mount Pleasant
- $5Pokémon Card - Gyarados EX13km · N Delta
- $41Wooden Ballpoint Pen with Case3km · River District
- $173D Printed Tree Dice Tower with Rolling Tray15km · Saint Helen's Park
- $36Pokémon Charizard LV.65 Card8km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $9Secret Wishes Clash of the Titans Aphrodite Costume16km · Burquitlam
- $15My Hero Academia Canvas Art7km · Riley Park
- $6Harry Potter Hufflepuff Notebook7km · Riley Park
- $7Hufflepuff Harry Potter Backpack7km · Riley Park
- $23Six Roblox $25 CAD Gift Cards each7km · Joyce Station
- $125Two Upper Deck Pro Shots Tiger Woods Figures19km · Cape Horn
- $11Minecraft for Nintendo Switch12km · W End
- $98Funko Pop Animation One Piece Labubu Vinyl Figure17km · Surrey Central
- $280Funko Pop Beavis and Butt-Head Figures 40 & 416km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $15Set of 15 Pokemon Stickers12km · Grandview Woodland
- $15Assorted Pokemon character stickers12km · Grandview Woodland
- $106Oculus Quest VR Headset13km · Uptown
- $18Official Alien Stage Luka bunny series blind box18km · Surrey BC
- $11Bungo Stray Dogs Chuuya Hoodie18km · Surrey BC
- $25Miku Bag18km · Surrey BC
- $11Ed Sheeran funko pop18km · Surrey BC
- $110Yu-Gi-Oh! Salamangreat Card Collection11km · Douglas Gilpin
- $29Law figure one piece11km · Douglas Gilpin
- $10Law Funko11km · Douglas Gilpin
- $29Funko Pop Animation One Piece Zoro (Enma) 128811km · Douglas Gilpin
- $25BTS Jin 2nd Mini Photocard10km · Cascade Heights
- $50Topps Match Attax Erling Haaland Trading Card10km · Cascade Heights
- $2002021 TOPPS FINEST WWE BLACK REFRACTOR #29 R-TRUTH 7/10 PSA 1010km · Cascade Heights
- $10Hot Wheels Premium BMW M511km · Downtown
- $12Hot Wheels Boulevard '16 Bugatti Chiron11km · Downtown
- $10Hot Wheels Premium Subaru Impreza WRX11km · Downtown
- $20New Daki plush demon slayer11km · Brentwood
- $30Pokemon fit Charizard plush11km · Brentwood
- $50Demon slayer Susamaru plush rare11km · Brentwood
- $250Original Xbox Console Bundle Modded+games in/ disk+controllers11km · Queensborough
- $35Pokemon EX Lot9km · Mount Pleasant
- $3Star Wars 1000 Piece Puzzle 18" x 24" $34km · South Vancouver
- $10Xbox Series X F1 22 Game18km · Valley Centre
- $10Wii, 3DS games9km · Cascade Heights
- $4Handmade Resin Buttons5km · Killarney
- $25Nintendo 64 Wired Controller5km · Sunset
- $3Handmade Resin Keychains - Various Designs5km · Killarney
- $8Craft Smart Silicone Molds - Assorted Words32km · Nicomekl
- $6Silicone brushes for resin mica powder, brand new, Craftsman32km · Nicomekl
- $1,500 or tradeSirui Jupiter Cine Prime Lens Set 24mm 35mm 50mm12km · Downtown
- $32Gamsir x5 lite24km · Coast Meridian Elementary
- $5LE SSERAFIM FEARLESS Monochrome Bouquet Album16km · Lougheed
- $2Mini Building Blocks: Bald Eagle Set (207 Pieces)16km · Burquitlam
- $15Citybus MAN Double-Decker Diecast Model Bus24km · Port Coquitlam
- $35Collection of Miniature Military Tank Models24km · Port Coquitlam
- $40Vintage Power Rangers Megazord Toy8km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $20Rare Gears of War 3 Curb Stomp First Aid Kit8km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $180Mega greninja EX gold38km · Cottonwood
- $150CGC 10 Japanese Charmander 151 Art Rare Holo Card15km · Sapperton
- $20Ravensburger 1000 Piece Puzzles12km · W End
- $15Lego Speed Champions Red Ferrari 81221km · Guildford
- $150Nintendo switch games14km · N Delta
- $7Set of 16 Colorful Markers with Pouch14km · UBC
- $15Assorted Vintage NFL Football Trading Cards46km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $15 or tradeTransformers 3D Battle-Card Game28km · Sun Valley
- $15 or tradeTransformers Trading Card Game28km · Sun Valley
- ReservedFreeKiwiCo Eureka Crate Pinball Machine11km · Kitsilano
- ReservedFreeROKR Marble Parkour Marble Run LG50111km · Kitsilano
- $5Xbox 360 Games Bundle - Various Titles5km · Victoria Fraserview
- $5Collection of Assorted Pokémon Trading Cards9km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Pokemon World Championships 2026 Microfibre Cloth8km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $50Pokemon TCG Mega Evolution Chaos Rising Booster Bundle15km · Cedar Hills Elementary
- $45Kaiyodo Revoltech Tohsaka Rin Action Figure new5km · Killarney
- $302002 Canadian Olympic Hockey Team Collector Coins23km · Port Coquitlam
- $72LEGO City Ocean Exploration Submarine 60264 Building Toy4km · City Centre
- $22Puzz 3D The Old Mill at Stony Creek Jigsaw Puzzle4km · City Centre
- $15Red Die-Cast Acura NSX Toy Car4km · City Centre
- $20The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim and Fable III for Xbox21km · Guildford
- $10Pokémon Pikachu and Quaxly Keychain16km · Burquitlam
- $5Spider-Man 2017 Ford GT Car Model16km · Burquitlam
- $150WPL-C24 RC Truck with scale accessories12km · West End
- $202008 Topps Tom Brady Graded TAG 812km · West End
- $501961 Topps Rookie Baseball Cards12km · West End
- $5Vancouver Aquarium Bundle: Hat, Keychain, Pencil, Postcard12km · West End
- $100Funko Pop and Soda Vinyl Figure Collection6km · City Centre
- $15Polly Pocket The Addams Family Playset6km · City Centre
- $5Large Collection of Assorted Pokémon Trading Cards9km · Mount Pleasant
- $3 or tradeBT21 Koya McDonald's Happy Meal Toy 202626km · Birchland Manor
- $40E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial Ultimate Gift Set sealed5km · Killarney
- $100Huion GT-116 Creative Pen Display7km · Killarney
- $5Binder Set5km · Killarney
- $32LED Game Over Controller Sign26km · S Surrey
- $100Assorted Hot Wheels Diecast Cars - Collection of 1510km · Fairview
- $1502024 Topps Chrome Sapphire Iga Swiatek #10 PSA 10 GEM MINT10km · Cascade Heights
- $1252023 Panini WWE Lex Luger Purple Parallel PSA 1010km · Cascade Heights
- $5McDonald’s Ty Teenie Beanie Babies International Bears II Osito10km · Cascade Heights
- $402025 Upper Deck Series 2 Easton Cowan Young Guns Hockey Card10km · Cascade Heights
- $10Pickle Rick! (2 REMAINING)12km · Brow Of The Hill
- FreeThe Nightmare Before Christmas Art12km · Brow Of The Hill
- $20Vintage Pokemon TCG Rulebooks and Damage Counters9km · Mount Pleasant
- $10 or tradeHot Wheels Formula 1 Cars (Set of 2)10km · Fairview
- $5 or tradeHot Wheels Spider-Mobile Marvel Screen Time10km · Fairview
- $35Demon's Souls for PS528km · Cloverdale
- $9Roulette Wheel Shot Glass Set10km · Fairview
- $18Hot Wheels Mario Kart Die-Cast Set10km · Fairview
- $15 or tradeHot Wheels Premium '70 Chevy Nova Aero Styles10km · Fairview
- $10Image Comics Bundle - Brigade, Darkchylde, Protectors Inc.11km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $350Nintendo Switch OLED Model Bundle with Games28km · Cloverdale
- $5BT21 Chimmy looking12km · Lougheed
- $5Brain Quest Kindergarten Educational Card Deck16km · Downtown
- $100Pokemon Gym Heroes Misty Theme Deck9km · Mount Pleasant
- $15Pokemon Cards Lot - 6 Cards - Pokémon Ex Basic Stage 111km · Willingdon Heights
- $70Charizard ex 228/197 Obsidian Flames Pokemon Card15km · Sapperton
- $45Charizard ex Tera Shiny Pokemon Card15km · Sapperton
- $70Japanese Psyduck Art Rare Pokemon Card 175/16515km · Sapperton
- $102010 Marvel IRON MAN HELMET Electronic Costume Ironman Mask6km · Killarney
- $50Tormented Souls II for PlayStation 515km · Sapperton
- $90Pikachu 160/159 Illustration Rare Pokémon Card15km · Sapperton
- $290LEGO Star Wars TIE/ln Starfighter15km · Sapperton
- $52016 Hot Wheels ‘63 Chevy II Muscle Mania 8/108km · E Richmond
- $49Custom 5-Tier TTRPG Battle Map Terrain Tower15km · Saint Helen's Park
- $60Brand new lego bluey family house10km · Connaught Heights
- $20Guess Where Trips - Chasing Waterfalls Road Trip Package7km · Joyce Station
- $10Bead Landing Jewelry Making Kit & Bamboo Cord41km · Hopington
- $20Assorted Scrapbooking Supplies41km · Hopington
- $5BMW Logo Keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $200Sealed Pokemon Trading Card Booster Packs21km · Heritage Mountain
- $20Big bling beads for beadable pens and keychains.8km · Garden Village
- $20Looney Tunes Tweety Table Lamp16km · Downtown
- $174Ps4 Slim Console with Dragon Age Game47km · Aldergrove
- $59Resin beads for Keychain- beaded pen all mix themes8km · Garden Village
- $40Overwatch Reaper Themed Nerf Rivals Set14km · N Delta
- $5Mercedes-Benz Steering Wheel Keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $200Xbox and Xbox 360 Consoles with 12 Games10km · Queensborough
- $3SRT Hellcat Keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $25ROKR Prime Steam Express 1:80 Scale Train Model10km · Fairview
- $5Mercedes-Benz Key Chain17km · Surrey Central
- $5Mercedes-Benz Car Keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $5Apple laptop keychain17km · Surrey Central
- $253D Printed Porsche 911 GT3 RS Wall Mount17km · Surrey Central
- $20Mercedes-AMG Car Rear Wall Hook Organizer17km · Surrey Central
- $15 or tradeNct 127 jungwoo8km · Douglas Gilpin
- $10Throw Throw Burrito Game!9km · Steveston
- $290Nintendo Switch Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Bundle ( No game)9km · Cascade Heights
- $50Vintage Garfield Nylon Parachute-style 1978-1981 Toy21km · E Panorama Ridge
- $30World War Z PS417km · King George Hub
- $35PS5 games18km · King George Hub
- $333Nintendo Game Boy Advance SP - Black12km · W End
- $244 disc's for sale12km · W End
- $10BioShock Infinite for Xbox 36030km · E Clayton
- $10BioShock for Xbox 36030km · E Clayton
- $20Batman Arkham City and Asylum Xbox 360 Games30km · E Clayton
- $20Dead Space and Dead Space 2 Xbox 360 Games30km · E Clayton
- $10Rayman Origins for Xbox 36030km · E Clayton
- $50Vintage Vancouver Grizzlies Kinderlov Bear Plush5km · Killarney
- $10Xbox 360 Racing Games30km · E Clayton
- $1,350PS5 Pro 2TB15km · Newton
- $20X Rocker Gaming Chair8km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $303 Tomb Raider Xbox 360 Games30km · E Clayton
- $10Xbox 360 Games30km · E Clayton
- FreeLiteHawk Lil' Tom Evo 4WD RC Truck22km · Inlet Centre
- $35Funko Pop! Movies Magenta Rocky Horror Picture Show18km · Whalley
- $50Call of Duty Xbox 360 game bundle30km · E Clayton
- $25Xbox 360 F.E.A.R. 2 and F.E.A.R. 3 Games30km · E Clayton
- $5Utopia 360 Virtual Reality Headset15km · Strawberry Hill
- $10Forza Motorsport 3 for Xbox 36030km · E Clayton
- $20Wolfenstein and Wolfenstein: The New Order for Xbox 36030km · E Clayton
- $10LEGO The Lord of the Rings for Nintendo 3DS30km · E Clayton
- $10LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes for Nintendo 3DS30km · E Clayton
- $25LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca Buildabe Figure11km · West End
- $25Assorted International Collectible Coins46km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $60LEGO/Ford GT40 MK1120km · Guildford
- $1,400Sky-Watcher 10-inch Dobsonian Telescope4km · Marpole
- $10Brand-new assorted plushie toys13km · West End
- $50Wii Party U, see description for pickup info13km · West End
- $10Rick Grimes Funko Pop, see description for pickup info13km · West End
- $5Superman Kids Costume Large For Adult2.9km · Bridgeport
- $52 Waboba Sink or Drink Hanging Pong Games2.9km · Bridgeport
- $199Nintendo Switch Lite17km · Burnaby Mountain
- $50Harry Potter Book and Game Bundle15km · Saint Helen's Park
- $250WWE World Heavyweight Championship Replica belt20km · Newton
- $17 or tradeNew Bambulab PLA & PETG Filament Refills for 3D Printing5km · Killarney
- $175Oculus Quest 2 VR Headset Bundle9km · East Vancouver
- $100Large Collection of Assorted LEGO Bricks. Selling / container15km · UBC
- $3Milk Cotton Yarn Skeins - Deep roman Red7km · Metrotown
- $2Hamanaka LILIARGE Yarn - Grey7km · Metrotown
- $10Handmade Crochet Cat Plushie7km · Metrotown
- $4Prinoz Fuzzy Yarn Set7km · Metrotown
- $10(negotiable) Various Anime Knick Knacks12km · Kelvin
- $50Beyblades - Sealed from 2000s10km · Queensborough
- $15Star Wars Imperial Star Destroyer Model Plaque15km · Sapperton
- $20Pokémon Meowth EX and Energy Recycler Cards15km · Sapperton
- $40LEGO Star Wars Slave I (boba fett starship) 7531215km · Sapperton
- $45Charizard EX Pokémon Card (MINT)15km · Sapperton




