Buy and sell used Men's Fashion
- $8Black Dress Shoes29km · Broadmoor
- $6Crocs Clogs29km · Broadmoor
- $10Nike Sling Bag29km · City Centre
- $40Patagonia Organic Cotton Plaid Shirt13km · S Surrey
- $15Keystyle GoldChic Jewelry Gold Bold Initial Letter Z (or N)9km · Central City
- $250Air Jordan 1 High OG "Bred"14km · S Westminster
- $150Jordan 4 University Blue no box14km · S Westminster
- $30Disney Angel Costume Adult Size Large. stitch costume toddler2T30km · Strathcona
It’s easier in the apps- $63Ingersoll Automatic Watch25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $5Magic Floating Ring, Magic Tricks Invisible Magical Gimmick9km · Central City
- $80Ray-Ban Matte Black Sunglasses26km · East Vancouver
- $65Ray-Ban Wayfarer Sunglasses26km · East Vancouver
- $5Rsg.Gear Phoenix All-Pro Champs Hoodie XL16km · Brow Of The Hill
- $10Brand NEW 5 pairs Converse Style Low Cut Socks33km · Downtown
- $15Bullet For My Valentine 2014 Tour T-Shirt29km · Thompson
- $30UNIQLO HEATTECH Ultra Warm Crew Neck Long-Sleeve T-Shirt14km · Downtown
- $20Volcom Denim Shirt Jacket - Size S6km · Cloverdale
- $10Men's shoes size 915km · Uptown
- $20Vintage L.S.D. Designs Japan — Slender Sling Pouch (Rare Red)14km · Port Coquitlam
- $55COLUMBIA Men’s Rain Jacket (L) - Gray14km · Downtown
- $20Women's Black Leather Boots size 7.515km · Uptown
- $30Mens Coffee Brown Plaid Suit Vest and Trouser Set29km · Thompson
- $50Men's Steel Toe Safety Boots size 1215km · Uptown
- $25Zara man navyblue jacket size L17km · Lougheed
- $25Under Armour Baseball Cap15km · Downtown
- $23 or tradeEric Emmanuel Shorts (White)30km · Marpole
- $60FC Barcelona La Masia T-Shirt5km · Guildford
- $5Empyre Light Tan Corduroy Baggy Pants18km · E Richmond
- $25Platinum Rush Jeans15km · Yennadon
- $110Nike Jordan True Flight Blue and White Shoes15km · Yennadon
- $50Silver Phantom Jewelry Handcuff Ring, 925 Sterling Silver,Size139km · Central City
- $85Invicta Racing Chronograph Watch28km · Grandview Woodland
- $80Florsheim Remi Plain Toe Lace Up Oxfords32km · South Granville
- $86Kith x Star Wars Darth Vader Hoodie (Brand New)32km · Kerrisdale
- $250Casio G-Shock GM-5600M-1 Modern Industrial Stainless Steel Bezel17km · Lougheed
- $100PUMA LaFrance Blue and Silver Sneakers27km · South Vancouver
- $16New - Workhorse Hi-Viz Green T-Shirt - 2XL (2 shirts)29km · Sunset
- $59New Balance 550 Sneakers Men's Size 1024km · Brentwood
- $5Uniqlo White Button-Down Shirt31km · Downtown
- $200ALLSAINTS Black Leather Biker Jacket - Large27km · Sunset
- $50OVO October's Very Own Hoodie Black27km · Sunset
- $270The North Face 96 Retro Nuptse Jacket - Sumac, XXL31km · Downtown
- $35MMA Elite Black Track Jacket7km · Nicomekl
- $150Dakota Work Boots Size 116km · Guildford
- $300Custom Skull Mask Furry Costume6km · Guildford
- $23The Lost World Jurassic Park Watch Collection18km · Stride Hill
- $17New Black Fashion Sport Sneakers26km · East Vancouver
- $42Bolon 09 Sunglasses27km · East Vancouver
- $116Essentials Fear of God Denim Jeans21km · Metrotown
- $17Maroon Full-Zip Windbreaker21km · Metrotown
- $12Old Navy Active Bounce Fleece Quarter-Zip21km · Metrotown
- $54Nike Tech Fleece Full-Zip Hoodie - Grey, Large21km · Metrotown
- $25PCLP Project Ombre Knit Sweater32km · Steveston
- $16RW&CO. Slim Fit Blazer26km · East Vancouver
- $95Puma MB.02 Rick and Morty Basketball Shoes32km · Gastown
- $13Quartz Watches8km · Newton
- $46Halloween Poison Ivy Adult Costume Bundle32km · Fairview
- $77Hermes Paris Silk Tie32km · Downtown
- $97Salomon Quest 4D Forces 2 Boots Tan26km · East Vancouver
- $3Champion Grey Waist Bag28km · Marpole
- $25Nike Navy Blue Hoodie10km · Whalley
- $16L-HEIM Canada Graphic Crewneck Sweatshirt3km · Fleetwood
- $12Nike Embroidered Logo T-Shirt Light Blue10km · Whalley
- $36Sonneti London Black Hoodie10km · Whalley
- $261Freem Racing Suit TK 114 freem hoodie/balaclava18km · Edmonds
- $44RETREAT Dark Brown Leather Jacket - Men's Medium 🥕26km · Hastings Sunrise
- $45Nike Air Force 1 Royal Blue14km · Delta
- $18Weather Gear Puffer Jacket - Yellow/Black - M/M26km · Hastings Sunrise
- $15Obey Rose Print Pocket T-Shirt31km · Clearbrook
- $65Pull&Bear Printed Jeans (brand new)33km · W End
- $64Nike Jordan jumpman hush sneakers black and red24km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $58Denim Tears Cotton Wreath Shorts Black16km · Uptown
- $43MLB New York Yankees Black Bomber Jacket32km · Steveston
- $58Hellstar Red Shorts16km · Uptown
- $27Uniqlo x White Mountaineering fleece I pullover32km · Steveston
- $19Adidas Black Full-Zip Jacket32km · Steveston
- $142Rare Gucci GG 2565/S Sunglasses26km · E Richmond
- $63Roots Black Puffer Jacket26km · E Richmond
- $339Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tinker7km · Guildford
- $55Sherpa Oakley31km · Mount Pleasant
- $37Set of 3 Dockers Pants33km · W End
- $19Under Armour Men's Grey Hoodie - Medium31km · Mount Pleasant
- $69Men’s Hunter Refined Chelsea Boots (Like New!)27km · Hastings Sunrise
- $26Supreme socks17km · W End
- $232Designer-Style High-Top Sneakers – White/Green/Red10km · Cedar Hills
- $51CAT Black Work Jacket26km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $43Columbia Winter Jacket26km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $277Burberry Smoked Check Messenger Bag22km · Metrotown
- $27Adidas Dropset Control Gym Shoes Size 9.524km · Killarney
- $42Eric Emanuel Black Bolt Shorts2.9km · Fleetwood
- $21Obey Worldwide Grey Crewneck Sweatshirt31km · Clearbrook
- $91Off-White Classic Industrial Belt Nude33km · W End
- $136Gianvito Rossi Black Mesh Sneakers33km · W End
- $33BB Dakota Green and Black Plaid Shirt Jacket33km · Downtown
- $83NEW Trendy UNISEX Fur Jacket8km · Willoughby
- $67Ai real time translation glasses ip65 waterproof28km · Blundell
- $137Polo Ralph Lauren Kids Plaid Puffer Jacket16km · Coquitlam Town Centre
- $13Levi's 511 Slim Fit Shorts - Red31km · Clearbrook
- $154Nike Air Jordan 1 High OG Sneakers5km · Newton
- $52Adidas Superstar NEW8km · Willoughby
- $2,095Dior Oblique Wool Jacquard Sweater16km · Coquitlam Town Centre
- $90Air Jordan Evolution '85 "Stealth" New8km · Willoughby
- $32Giorgio Armani GA 469 Titanium Glass frames28km · Grandview Woodland
- $40Shirts16km · Hopington
- $90FootJoy FJ Golf Shoes size 9M for man29km · City Centre
- $350AMIRI Skel Top Low Sneakers Black/Brown7km · Newton
- $12Toronto Raptors sports hoodie merch10km · Surrey BC
- $10Brown sweater10km · Surrey BC
- $17No Boundaries grey denim shorts30km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $24Levi Strauss Signature Action Flex Straight Fit Jeans30km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $36HOLLISTER ZIP-UP HOODIE30km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $85Balenciaga Triple S Sneakers23km · Brentwood
- $100On Cloud 5 Waterproof Running Shoes23km · Brentwood
- $79Lacoste Sport Radius 03L White Sneakers33km · Downtown
- $49Tan Chelsea Style Ankle Boots Size 4333km · Downtown
- $25George Winter Parka15km · Central Coquitlam
- $20Levi's XS Denim Sherpa Trucker Jacket33km · W End
- $200Nike Nocta Tracksuit (NEW)23km · Brentwood
- $160Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Turbo Green – Men's US 10.521km · Metrotown
- $20Style in Italy Blazer15km · Central Coquitlam
- $5Men's Denim Slim Fit Denim Shorts - Size 3629km · Strawberry Hill
- $10Unisex Baseball Cap (BNIB)11km · Strawberry Hill
- $59New Balance 550 White/Beige Sneakers24km · Brentwood
- $39Pull&Bear Black Cargo Pants18km · Moody Centre
- $9LEATHER work gloves. NEW. Men's Watson T-Grade by Tolko Leather28km · City Centre
- $70Jordan 4 lighting15km · Kelvin
- $20Gucci Black Track shorts15km · Kelvin
- $30AMIRI Black Distressed Jeans15km · Kelvin
- $90Waterproof jacket33km · W End
- $10Carhartt Black Baseball Cap7km · Willoughby
- $50Adidas Response CL Grey Sneakers32km · Downtown
- $90Nike Tech Fleece Hoodie27km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $18Naruto ShippuDen Anime T Shirt Men Size Large8km · Newton
- $65Nike Shoes Size 122.8km · Cloverdale
- $12Under Armour Hoodie Size YXL25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $12Under Armour Hoodie25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $25Under Armour ColdGear Jacket25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10Under Armour Black Hoodie25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10Under Armour ColdGear Camo Joggers25km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10Blackberry Free Size Shirt18km · Edmonds
- $24Calvin Klein White Non-Iron Button-Up Shirt Size 218km · Edmonds
- $40Nike SB Blazer Mid Light Blue Suede Shoes17km · Second Street
- $30Three Men's Jackets Bundle24km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10H&M Red Zip Up Hoodie7km · Guildford
- $10Navy Blue Button Up Shirt7km · Guildford
- $10Big Notorious Graphic Tee Shirt7km · Guildford
- $180Adidas Yeezy Shoes18km · Edmonds
- $20Koolhaas Black Windbreaker Jacket Size 10028km · East Vancouver
- $200Gucci Red Skull Print Slip-On Sneakers28km · East Vancouver
- $40Avenue Men's Winter Boots33km · W End
- $1Cariboo Baseball Caps & Black Hats33km · W End
- $50Reebok Running Shoes17km · Lougheed
- $50Brown Jacket Size Large22km · South Vancouver
- $150Bodega x New Balance 9060 'Age of Discovery Sneakers Size 4522km · South Vancouver
- $50Geographical Norway CALIX Men's Winter Jacket – Large (Green) –10km · Surrey Central
- $70Essentials Fear of God Hoodie17km · Burquitlam
- $60Vintage Sears Men's Leather Jacket Brown Size 3831km · Fairview
- $99Dr. Martens Beige Boots31km · Pacific
- $15Classic Original Adidas Slides27km · Grandview Woodland
- $225Cartier Rimless Sunglasses10km · Newton
- $120Louis Vuitton Paris Scarf22km · Metrotown
- $50Converse All Star Chuck Taylor Shoes - White22km · Metrotown
- $70New Workload Steel Toe Work Boots size 1313km · N Delta
- $400Gucci GG1221S Sunglasses10km · Newton
- $25Aeropostale Baggy Grey Sweatpants7km · Guildford
- $45FR Work Overalls16km · Hopington
- $50Black Pinstripe Suit custom made12km · N Delta
- $13Puma Black & Blue men Windbreaker Jacket XL24km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10Under Armour 1/4 Zip Pullover - Men's Large31km · Downtown
- $17Guess Los Angeles Slim Tapered Jeans, Size 3031km · Downtown
- $35Cole Haan Black Leather Chelsea Boots - Size 9.529km · Oakridge
- $8Mettle Outerwear Grey Hooded Puffer Jacket XL30km · Oakridge
- $600Harry Rosen Gift Card $651.7529km · Marpole
- $210Air Jordan 5 Retro Raging Blue Size 9.516km · W End
- $40Nike Air Stare Sneakers24km · Capitol Hill
- $42Handmade Leather Card Holder9km · Whalley
- $20 or tradeSilver-tone Chronograph Wristwatch8km · Newton
- $65Columbia Navy Winter Parka33km · W End
- $30Hollister Heritage Collection Winter Parka33km · W End
- $30Chrome Hearts Style Glasses16km · Brunette Creek
- $90J.Lindeberg Golf Shorts - Tan17km · Coquitlam Town Centre
- $25 or tradeJordan 23 Dri-FIT T-shirt32km · South Clearbrook
- $180Red Wing Shoes 2412 brown leather boots size 112.4km · Fleetwood
- $300Meermin Waxy Commander Jumper Boots - 101387 - Size UK 7.5E32km · Downtown
- $8ZARA Man Polo knit23km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $20Gold Tone Stainless Steel Chain Necklace11km · Sunshine Hills
- $160Authentic Tom Ford Dax Sunglasses TF751-N (Black)6km · Guildford
- $20Saints Studio Men's Textured Button-Up Shirt - Black (Size L)5km · Guildford
- $5Uniqlo Relaxed Easy Pants23km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $10Uniqlo CDC barrel pants23km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $10Uniqlo Half-Zip Sweatshirt23km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $10Grey Button-Up Pullover Sweater23km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $134Vessi Shoes24km · Killarney
- $36Saka Arsenal Jersey 25/26 size L30km · Marpole
- $39Shoe18km · College Park
- $189Versus Versace White and Gold Watch33km · Downtown
- $25Men's Green Chukka Boots15km · Sapperton
- $18Gio Jeans Co. Beige Jacket17km · Lougheed
- $30Columbia MEN'S FLEECE STEENS JACKET8km · Newton
- $40Point Zero Ultra Light Puffer Jacket8km · Newton
- $15HRX Black Hoodie8km · Newton
- $780Moncler K2 Down Puffer Jacket Black16km · Burke Mountain
- $25Gap Hoodie8km · Newton
- $150Magnanni made in Spain Brown Leather Brogue Boots16km · Burke Mountain
- $6Orange Corduroy Button-Down Shirt10km · Surrey Central
- $70Dr. Martens Ormono Brogue Boots Burgundy30km · Marpole
- $15Black Briefcase with Shoulder Strap(a laptop bag)17km · Lougheed
- $475925 silver necklace & bracelet 48 grams6km · Willoughby
- $10Paradox Men's Base Layer Bottoms34km · Pemberton Heights
- $150Dr. Martens 1461 Black Smooth Leather Shoes24km · Joyce Collingwood
- $286Rick Owens Pearl Leather Low Sneakers Size 439km · Newton
- $148Balenciaga Arena Neon Green Leather Sneakers9km · Newton
- $222Jordan 3 Black Cement9km · Newton
- $50Columbia women’s winter jacket! Size large! Black!29km · Mount Pleasant
- $215Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High Size 10 OG Pine Green9km · Newton
- $127Versace Collection Zip Hoodie9km · Newton
- $10 or tradeDenim Tears short16km · Kelvin
- $597Hermes H Belt 32mm9km · Newton
- $450ERL Pirate Black Vamps33km · Downtown
- $120Diesel Seoul limited Long Sleeve Shirt Grey33km · Downtown
- $80Polo Ralph Lauren Vintage Denim Hoodie Jacket33km · Downtown
- $200Citizen Promaster Orca Eco-Drive Diver 200M – Blue Dial33km · Downtown
- $9Hellstar Red Graphic Shorts16km · Kelvin
- $495Louis Vuitton Inventeur Belt9km · Newton
- $96Nike Utility Cargo Pants9km · Newton
- $70Adidas Originals Blue Hoodie13km · Sunshine Hills
- $35Aritzia Perfect Fit Hoodie – Navy, XL ·29km · Marpole
- $95Black Perforated Leather Joggers9km · Newton
- $495Rick Owens DRKSHDW Cargo Shorts Black9km · Newton
- $70Essentials Fear of God Grey Hoodie22km · Metrotown
- $56Stussy World Tour Zip-Up Hoodie White22km · Metrotown
- $247Balmain Paris Biker Jeans9km · Newton
- $5Levi's 505 Jeans 30x3016km · Brow Of The Hill
- $86Air Jordan 1 Low Reverse Bred Pebbled Swoosh (Red / Black)21km · Metrotown
- $108Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG "Crimson Tint" Sneakers21km · Metrotown
- $25DIOR T-Shirt32km · Fairview
- $21Stüssy Twill Chino Shorts - Dusty Pink (Size 30) - Authentic32km · Downtown
- $30Chelsea Boots15km · Coquitlam Centre
- $248Versace Gold Tone Necklace with Double Pendants9km · Newton
- $390Nike Kobe 6 Protro Grinch Basketball Shoes15km · Moody Park
- $180Nike NOCTA Glide Mind 001 Mules - Size 77km · Willoughby
- $10Gymshark Joggers Black24km · Killarney
- $20Bleu de Chanel Sample Trio-EDP, L’Exclusif & Parfum, 1.5ml each29km · City Centre
- $10UNIQLO Men’s Jeans [M]30km · Mount Pleasant
- $15Under Armour Sports Drawstring Bag30km · Mount Pleasant
- $70NEW Nike Run Swift 3 Running Shoes30km · Mount Pleasant
- $50Adidas Ultraboost Running Shoes30km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Men's Giutita Jacket - Size XL30km · Strathcona
- $65The North Face Hooded Quilted Jacket32km · Lower Lonsdale
- $325Vintage Men's Hudson's Bay Genuine Fur Coat Size L (approx)28km · Grandview Woodland
- $36Ganni x Disney Graphic T-Shirt3km · East Clayton
- $55Essentials Fear of God Grey Shorts36km · Park Royal
- $340Parajumpers Masterpiece Series Jacket7km · Willoughby
- FreeNew Balance 550 Men's Sneakers24km · Brentwood
- $50ASICS Running Shoes10km · Whalley
- $85"Call Me Daddy" White Mesh Y2K Football Jersey9km · Fraser Heights
- $40Trillion Studio 1992 Navy Hoodie7km · Willoughby
- $53Tommy Hilfiger Leather Passcase Billfold Wallet16km · Blue Mountain Park
- $180Black Leather Jacket32km · Downtown Vancouver
- $50J.Lindeberg Bomber Jacket - Men's Size M25km · East Vancouver
- $4Adidas Cleveland Cavaliers LeBron James #23 T-Shirt16km · Town Centre
- $5RW&CO. Tailored Fit Plaid Shirt16km · Town Centre
- $5Jordan Air Grey Hoodie16km · Town Centre
- $16Chef Code Houndstooth Culinary Pants XL30km · Downtown
- $85Dita Sunglasses11km · Sunshine Hills
- $213Cartier sunglasses32km · Central Vancouver
- $230Cartier Sunglasses32km · Central Vancouver
- $10Lot of 10 Assorted Quartz Watches31km · Valley Centre
- $20Columbia Sportswear Company Jacket31km · Valley Centre
- $10Adidas Pants and Hoodie32km · Thompson
- $110Feather Quill Embroidery Black Leather Wallet26km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $1020mm Striped NATO Watch Strap26km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $15Free Country Black Softshell Jacket5km · Willoughby
- $20Only & Sons - Winter Overshirts8km · Newton
- $10Adidas Gazelle Black White Suede Sneakers size 8.516km · Uptown
- $279Moose Knuckles 3Q Mens11km · Robson Park
- $50Crocs Unisex Bistro Work Clogs Black7km · Willoughby
- $25Guess Daredevil Boot Cut Jeans - Size 328km · Douglas
- $65Essentials Hoodie Size Small12km · Gunderson Park
- $20Watch33km · Sumas Way
- $450Maison Birks Essentials paperclip Bracelet 18kt white gold29km · City Centre
- $24Yamaha Electric Organ - Classic Sound!3.0km · E Clayton
- $80 or tradeClothes6km · Sullivan
- $45: Men's Japanese Geta Sandals (Tsugaru Urushi Lacquerware)28km · E Richmond
- $25Blue Champion Reverse Weave Hoodie - Size Large27km · Sunset
- $25Champion Reverse Weave Hoodie27km · Sunset
- $15Gildan Heavy Blend Maroon Hoodie27km · Sunset
- $10Dockside Beige Jacket Size 42 / L27km · Sunset
- $10Adidas Originals Floral Print Track Jacket32km · Downtown
- $49A Bathing Ape (Bape) Plaid Design Tee Shirt11km · Sunnyside Park
- $30DGK "Stay Chiefin'" Snapback Hat32km · Downtown
- $100Selected Homme 2 in 1 parka32km · W End
- $16Puma Red Track Jacket30km · Strathcona
- $120Herschel Supply & Sperry Collab Waterproof Boat Shoes33km · Arbutus Ridge
- $59Nike Sneakers13km · Cape Horn
- $5Grey Leather Bi-fold Wallet26km · East Vancouver
- $35Jordan Grey Hoodie and Joggers Set9km · Whalley
- $40Kangol hat and Goorir Bros hat34km · Kitsilano




