Buy and sell used Furniture
- $90Vintage Victorian-Style Green Accent Chair41km · South Clearbrook
- $50Set of Two Vintage Style Dining Chairs41km · South Clearbrook
- $250Vintage Victorian-Style Loveseat and Vanity chair41km · South Clearbrook
- $200White Spindle Headboard Bed Frame5km · N Delta
- $80Storage Shelves Wire with 5 Tier Heavy Duty21km · Brighouse
- $20White Wooden Laptop Stand18km · South Vancouver
- $2,050West Coast Style 5-Piece Bedroom Set22km · Central Vancouver
- $10Shelf for shoes20km · City Centre
It’s easier in the apps- $25Comfy Office Chair17km · Sunnyside
- $20Bathroom shelf26km · Musqueam First Nation
- $150IKEA Koppang 6-Drawer Dresser18km · Grandview Woodland
- ReservedFreeFREE COUCH5km · Fleetwood
- $70Brick Wood Bed Frame23km · Arbutus Ridge
- $18Bar Stool with Gold Accents1.5km · Guildford
- $50Ikea Galant desk24km · Steveston
- $100Wooden Bar Cabinet with Wine Rack and Glass Door26km · Dunbar Southlands
- $250Dark Brown Wooden Display Cabinet with Glass Doors26km · Dunbar Southlands
- $260Wooden Counter Height Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs26km · Dunbar Southlands
- $680Ornate Baroque Style Armchairs and Marble Top Side Table Set26km · Dunbar Southlands
- $35IKEA LÅNGFJÄLL Office Chair21km · Brighouse
- $55wire storage unit22km · Oakridge
- $72White Vanity Table with Mirror and Drawers9km · Port Coquitlam
- $32Black Top Desk with White Drawers D19 5/8 x W 56" x H 19 1/29km · Burquitlam
- $385IKEA HEMNES DAYBED WITH MATTRESS6km · Sapperton
- $400Upholstered King/Queen Bed Frame15km · Gilmore Place Tower 3
- $45As is! Round Marble Top Table9km · Metrotown
- $350Solid Oak Hutch with Glass Doors9km · Metrotown
- $50Wicker Ottoman/Side Table9km · Metrotown
- $20IKEA mirror. New never hung.14km · E Clayton
- $40Tv stand16km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $185loft bed (bunkbed)16km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $25Black Padded Office Chair – Adjustable & Rolling14km · Rosemary Heights W
- $190Kivik couch sofa Free delivery23km · Mount Pleasant
- $160Ikea SYVDE dressing table with glass top.25km · Lower Capilano Marine
- $60IKEA ENHET High Cabinet with Door18km · Blacklock
- $20Black IKEA 2-Drawer Nightstand300m · King George Hub
- $30Wooden Rocking Chair14km · Lochdale
- $137Dark Wood Dresser with Mirror9km · Lougheed
- $20Black Leather Armchair and Ottoman22km · Yaletown
- $20IKEA Rack TV stand black300m · King George Hub
- $35Black Dining Chair19km · E Camble
- $100IKEA White Desk & Black 4 Chairs Set19km · E Camble
- $30New White Cabinet Doors19km · E Camble
- $40Wooden Table with Legs19km · E Camble
- $250IKEA Wardrobe, black-brown22km · Gastown
- $20Set of Two White and Black Chairs and outdoor chair15km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $40Grey Rectangular Office Desk20km · Marine Gateway
- $100Black Dining Table with Four Chairs22km · Gastown
- $100White Three-Drawer Bedside Table27km · W Point Grey
- FreeFREE Beige/Grey Fabric Sofa down filled15km · Joyce Station
- $25Wooden Desk Organizer with Drawers14km · Willoughby
- $39Varidesk Standing Desk Converter Monitor/Keyboard Platform8km · Guildford
- $90IKEA Hammarn sofa-bed1.1km · Surrey Central
- $150Mid-Century Modern Two-Tier Step Side Table21km · Lower Lonsdale
- $125Large Oak China Cabinet22km · Lower Lonsdale
- $20Hexagonal mahogany, wood Side Table22km · Lower Lonsdale
- $35IKEA SJÖMAKT 2-Spot Floor Lamp, Never Used, Bulb Included19km · Marpole
- $25Oval Decorative Mirror with Black Frame22km · Downtown Vancouver
- $350Can deliver—Ikea extendable table with 4 or 6 chairs20km · East Vancouver
- $350Can deliver—Ikea extendable table and 4 chairs.20km · East Vancouver
- $150Foldable Mattress Queen, 6 Inch Tri Fold Gel Memory Foam Mattres22km · Downtown Vancouver
- $25Adjustable Metal Bar Stool26km · Lions Gate
- $15Red Standard Systems Office Chair17km · East Vancouver
- $81Oriental Style Black Lacquer Coffee Table21km · Downtown
- $290IKEA Kivik Sectional Sofa free delivery23km · Mount Pleasant
- $200Brand New Queen 12” Hybrid Mattress – Unused18km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $10Ergonomic Memory Foam Seat Cushion6km · Uptown
- $59Clean Queen size Mattress11km · Coquitlam Centre
- $920Grey Sectional Sofa Bed with Storage and USB Ports8km · Lougheed
- $65Ergonomic Kneeling Chair21km · Mount Pleasant
- $25IKEA BAGGEBO White Bookcase3km · Guildford
- $125Butler Tray / Mirrored Coffee Table with Chrome Base24km · W End
- $60LINENSPA 8 Inch Memory Foam Twin Mattress12km · Metrotown
- $150Solid wood dining table with 4 chairs27km · W Point Grey
- FreeDouble Size Mattress5km · Newton
- $319Modern Round Glass Dining Table + 4 Navy Blue Velvet Chairs23km · Downtown
- $30Black Coffee Table with Shelving and Wheels21km · Lansdowne Centre
- $606 Brass Shelving Brackets23km · Fairview
- $130Round Glass Dining Table15km · Willoughby
- $790Mustard Yellow Velvet Sofa6km · Brunette Creek
- $475Server6km · Brunette Creek
- $35Ikea desk20km · Oakridge
- $50Adjustable Rolling Desk with Shelves23km · Marine Hamilton
- $120IKEA Malm 6-Drawer Chest8km · Metrotown
- $60Round glass rod iron Coffee table18km · White Rock
- $10IKEA Table Mirror (30cm×44cm)9km · Burquitlam
- $12Wicker Basket with Handles9km · Burquitlam
- $130White Makeup Vanity with Lighted Mirror and Drawers - Like New2.1km · Surrey BC
- $499A pair of Moe’s Clay slipper chairs10km · Government Road
- $150IKEA Kivik Storage Ottoman15km · Killarney
- FreeGlass and Metal Computer Desk8km · N Cloverdale W
- $50White Extendable Dining Table21km · Brighouse
- $135Tufted Beige Loveseat24km · Blundell
- $1Queen size hybrid mattresses - excellent condition21km · Silver Valley
- $64IKEA Nockeby ottoman23km · Downtown
- $75Modern Grey Swivel Accent Chair24km · Blundell
- $180Grey Upholstered Bed Frame24km · Blundell
- $30Black Office Desk Chair23km · W End
- $150Papasan chair22km · Chinatown
- $15Teddy Bear Night Light17km · Willoughby
- $650Moving Sale: Queen Bedroom Set - Bed Frame & 1 Nightstand21km · Cottonwood
- $200Moving Sale - Two-Tone Wood and White TV Stand21km · Cottonwood
- $695Modern Tan/Cognac Sofa – Convertible Backrest21km · Cottonwood
- $260Moving Sale: Dining Table with 4 Upholstered Chairs21km · Cottonwood
- $695Moving Sale:Tan Faux Leather Convertible Sofa21km · Cottonwood
- $10Joseph Joseph CupboardStore Under Shelf Drawer1.0km · Central City
- $27IKEA Morgedal Mattress and Bed Frame24km · W End
- $35IKEA LÅNGFJÄLL Office Chair22km · Lynn Valley Village
- $492IKEA BESTÅ Wall Unit – Modern Entertainment & Storage System16km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $61IKEA Mongstad Black Full-Length Mirror15km · Brentwood
- $77Bed rails21km · Downtown Eastside
- $27Grey Couch23km · W End
- $148MOVING SALE - Mid-Century Style Media Console with Sliding Doors5km · New Westminster Station
- $90Twin Foam Mattress38km · Townline Hill
- $90Dresser38km · Townline Hill
- $178Kort & Co. Logan Traditional 60" TV Stand6km · Uptown
- $249White Dining Table16km · Burnaby Heights
- $432Alanda Chrome and Glass Coffee Table23km · Kerrisdale
- $130Varidesk Standing Desk Converter15km · Killarney
- $17Black recliner24km · Sea Island
- $54Glider Rocking Chair17km · Sunset
- $125IKEA Brimnes Wardrobe - Brand New in boxes8km · Lougheed
- $89Dark Grey Upholstered Bed Frame13km · River District
- $162IKEA Dining Table17km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $104Tall Burgundy 6-Drawer Dresser8km · Newton
- $35Wooden 2-Drawer Nightstand8km · Sullivan
- $69Twin bed frame with built-in storage8km · Sullivan
- $59IKEA Dark Grey Convertible Futon Sofa24km · Kitsilano
- $250🛏️ Queen Mattress + Dark Grey Bed Frame11km · Metrotown
- $45Black Metal Bed Frame18km · Sunset
- $27Set of two Tables7km · Newton
- $423Casper Bamboo Mattress5km · New Westminster Station
- $439IKEA FRIHETEN Corner Sofa-bed with Storage4km · Fleetwood
- $141Floral Patterned Settee15km · Cloverdale
- $110Little Tikes Toddler Bed5km · E Newton N
- $151AKRacing Gaming Chair Black and Purple23km · Blundell
- $273-Tier Metal Utility Cart11km · Cloverdale
- $189Queen bed frame and mattress15km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $189Table with 4 chairs13km · Metrotown
- $62Rug Made in Belgium 160x230cm13km · Metrotown
- $40New Ikea desk and chair $80 for two. $45 each20km · Oakridge
- $129Two Coffee Tables in Two Sizes – Dark Gray with Iron Frame9km · Edmonds
- $8Student/kid desk23km · Shaughnessy
- Reserved$84Pair of mid-century Danish Rosewood Dining Chairs19km · Riley Park
- $142Mid-Century Modern Style Media Console with Fluted Glass Doors5km · West End
- $61Dark Grey Sofa Bed6km · Fleetwood
- $25Black Wooden Coffee Table with Storage Drawer - Make me an offer18km · East Vancouver
- $74IKEA Lycksele Single Chair Bed - Make me an offer18km · East Vancouver
- $359Black Corduroy Sofa - Make me an offer18km · East Vancouver
- $235Wooden Cabinet with Two Drawers5km · Strawberry Hill
- $44Structube Bar Stools / chairs (cat not included)5km · West End
- $764Crate & Barrel Morris Ash Grey Reclaimed Wood Sideboard14km · River District
- $27Fabric Reclining Sofa9km · Burquitlam
- FreeBlue Shopping Cart and Grey Office Chair9km · Burquitlam
- $76sofa bed6km · Fleetwood
- $221White Media Console with Glass Shelf19km · Riley Park
- $119White 5-Drawer Plastic Storage Unit16km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $275Modern Chrome and Glass Side Table16km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $507Dark Grey Two-Seater Sofa16km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $225Twin size upholstered bed frame and mattress16km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $40Sterilite 3-Drawer Wide Cart16km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $15Clear glass geometric vase with artificial flowers16km · Willoughby
- $117Full Size White Metal Bed Frame4km · Downtown
- $10Twin and queen mattresses (new and sealed)21km · Silver Valley
- $4Black out shade/curtain20km · Mount Pleasant
- $75IKEA Beige Two-Seater Sofa1.4km · Whalley
- $150Grey micro fibre 3 seat sofa25km · Kitsilano
- $350Set of 3 Urban Barn Wood Swivel Bar Stools30km · Aldergrove Athletic Park
- $400Bensen Brix console draw system19km · Mount Pleasant
- $20Decorative Bowl16km · N Grandview Heights
- $995Tan Leather Sofa19km · Mount Pleasant
- $150Grey Painted Wooden Dresser19km · Mount Pleasant
- $352 IKEA Glass Tables29km · UBC
- $150Rustic Pine Wood Sideboard Cabinet19km · Mount Pleasant
- $38CoreChair Active Sitting Chair28km · Glenmore
- $29Dark Brown Shelving Unit7km · Queensborough
- $200Solid Wood Dining Table and 4 swiveling Chairs11km · Town Centre
- $30Large Black Leather Armchair super Comfortable & Sturdy17km · W Maple Ridge
- $133IKEA KORNSJO Mirror Cabinet19km · Grandview Woodland
- $60Ikea BJURSTA Extendable Table24km · W End
- $110Queen size - Black Metal Bed Frame with Wooden Slats14km · Brentwood
- $50Oval Coffee Table with Glass Top (WxDxH): 43 x 24 x 18 in8km · Edmonds
- $15Black Ikea Coffee Table25km · Blundell
- $30Glass Display Cabinet20km · Bridgeport
- $180Dining Table and Chairs21km · City Centre
- $450Mahogany Round Table Set (Comes with glass top)20km · City Centre
- $250Moving sales : Airland Mattress9km · Edmonds
- $300Twin Mattress + Comforter Set30km · UBC
- Free🌴 Rare Vintage Palm Beach Regency "King" Dining Chairs11km · Port Coquitlam
- $200Tall Lighted Glass Display Cabinet (Grey)20km · Lansdowne Station
- $380Frosted-Glass Modular Sideboard / Credenza20km · Lansdowne Station
- $950Modern Grey Leather Sofa + Loveseat Set20km · Lansdowne Station
- $650Fabric Rocker-Recliners (Beige) Lazy Boy20km · Lansdowne Station
- $650Solid Oak Extendable Dining Table + 6 Caster Armchairs20km · Lansdowne Station
- $200BRIMNES Daybed with 2 Drawers500m · King George Station
- $30Single Mattress (twin)500m · King George Station
- $140IKEA Malm King Bed Frame with Slats500m · King George Station
- $120Bed Frame with trundle500m · King George Station
- $275Queen Bed Frame with 4 Storage Drawers500m · King George Station
- $100MYRBACKA Queen Mattress500m · King George Station
- $1102 Seater Sofa23km · Downtown
- $110IKEA LAGKAPTEN Tabletop with Alex storage unit14km · Willowbrook
- FreeRound Dining Table with 2 Chairs19km · Grandview Woodland
- $70Ergonomic Office Desk Chair300m · King George Station
- $123⚽ Elegant Wooden Dining Table with Rotating Glass Centrepiece6km · Newton
- $45Retail Clothing Display Rack24km · Websters Corners
- $20Black Table Top with Metal Legs23km · Davie Village
- $30Retro Circle Pattern Area Rug 60 × 9024km · Kitsilano
- $90Extendable dining table w lazy susan7km · Queensborough
- $80Extendable wood dining table7km · Queensborough
- $20Black Metal and Glass Coffee Table16km · W Maple Ridge
- $60Minimalist White Coffee Table14km · Willoughby
- $100Dining Chairs x616km · Morgan Heights
- $200Modern Mid-Century Style TV Stand14km · Willoughby
- $30White 7-Drawer Dresser – $306km · Sapperton
- $100Black desk with drawer13km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $150Dark Wood Coffee Table with Drawers13km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $85Tall Wood Storage Cabinet / Hutch with 3 Drawers - $8515km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $500Leather Reclining Sofa Set -4: org p 4000$,Excellent condition15km · Willowbrook
- $100White Daybed Frame19km · Lynnmour S
- $802 Outdoor String Chairs22km · City Centre
- $190Navy Blue Two-Drawer Nightstand24km · Kitsilano
- $25Black Square Side Table20km · Riley Park
- $65Wooden Desk with Storage20km · Riley Park
- $300Hardwood Hutch Desk with Storage26km · Dunbar Southlands
- Reserved$48White Toy Storage Unit with 6 Bins – $506km · Sapperton
- $145Vintage Brutalist Stone Tile Top Console Table24km · W End
- $600vintage antique bedroom set29km · Tsawwassen
- $11vintage rocking chair29km · Tsawwassen
- $2,500Antique Hand-Carved Teak Wood 4-Panel Room Divider with Inlay8km · Anniedale
- $485Vintage Persian "Saveh" Tribal Design Handmade Wool Rug24km · W End
- $525Vintage Persian Tribal Style Hand-Knotted Wool Area Rug24km · W End
- $200 or tradeCream Recliner Chair6km · Uptown
- $45Black Leather Ottoman6km · Uptown
- $180Wooden Sideboard with Three Drawers500m · Surrey Central
- $150Mattress18km · East Vancouver
- $250EQ3 Bank Wide Bench 74" - Panama Light Blue13km · Metrotown
- $145A-Frame Floor Bed Frame with Tents19km · Lynnmour S
- $30IKEA Modern White Floor Lamp8km · Lougheed
- $400Home Office Bundle: IKEA Desk, Chair & Lamp8km · Lougheed
- $850Urban Barn Sectional Sofa8km · Lougheed
- $485MCM Vintage Walnut Extendable Dining Table24km · W End
- $350IKEA ROSENTORP Table and 4 Chairs9km · Kingsway Beresford
- $150Huppe & Freres cedar trunk model 110-3014km · E Clayton
- $270Elegant & Classy Bar Cabinet11km · Coquitlam
- $80IKEA IKORNNES Standing Mirror - Ash17km · Nanaimo Station
- $40Kitchen Island Cart with Butcher Block Top12km · Cloverdale
- $40Black Gaming Chair with Lumbar Pillow13km · Carvolth
- $40IKEA GAMLEHULT Footstool with Storage24km · Sunset Beach
- $325Vintage Pair of Mahogany 3-Drawer Nightstands (Price for Pair)24km · W End
- $525Vintage Neoclassical Style Solid Wood 2-Door Bar Cabinet24km · W End
- $325Vintage Tiger Oak Two Piece Stackable Filing Cabinet(s)24km · W End
- $400Cream-coloured three-seater Sofa / Bed14km · Burke Mountain
- $195Vintage Lane Cedar Chest19km · Lynnmour S
- $7White 3-Tier Rolling Utility Cart19km · Lynnmour S
- $4Moving sale6km · McCloskey Elementary School
- $135Dining table and chairs19km · Lynnmour S
- $100Sofia Armchairs14km · Rosemary Heights W
- $90IKEA TOBIAS Chair14km · Rosemary Heights W
- $50Chair19km · Commercial-Broadway
- $80Cherry wood nightstands15km · Brentwood
- $30Swivel bar stool19km · Commercial-Broadway
- $1601970s Canadian-Made 3 piece set!!!!11km · Mary Hill
- $110Modern Grey Accent Chair200m · Surrey Central
- $1003-Seater Sofa – Like New20km · Strathcona
- $40Modern bookshelf display stand floor stand9km · Edmonds
- $8251890's Belgium Queen Bed includes Mattress17km · Sunnyside
- $180Wood Grain Sliding Door Wardrobe7km · Heath Elementary
- $20Glass and Chrome Desk with Shelves19km · Marpole
- $99IKEA KLEPPSTAD Queen Bed Frame23km · Kerrisdale
- $10IKEA Desk Chair18km · Blacklock
- $725Modern Faux Marble Dining Table and Chairs Set15km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $30Black adjustable office chair18km · Blacklock
- FreeTapestry Print Loveseat and Chaise Lounge Set17km · Victoria Fraserview
- $80Round Solid Wood Dining Table11km · Port Kells
- $60Round Wood Pub Table / High Top Bistro Table5km · Fleetwood
- $60White Wall-Mounted Desk with Shelves10km · Port Coquitlam
- $20Wall mounted TV shelf10km · Port Coquitlam
- $70Furniture10km · Cloverdale
- $180Beautiful Custom-Made Stained Wood Pub Table. 45" Diameter.5km · Fleetwood
- FreeFREE Darkecho Gaming Chair – Black & Purple20km · Marine Gateway
- ReservedFreeFREE – Wooden Coat & Hat Stand – Pickup Oct 2120km · Marine Gateway
- FreeQueen Size Mattress16km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $5Two Blue Fabric Storage Cubes19km · Mount Pleasant
- $99Ikea Bed frame with slatted bed base, with Mattress on request6km · Fleetwood
- $50SONGMICS 7-Drawer Dresser19km · Mount Pleasant
- $85Beautiful Three-Seater Sofa11km · Oxford Heights
- $43Ergonomic Black Adjustable Stool Chair19km · Riley Park
- $40Modern Twin Bed Solid Headboard/Footboard. Dark Blue / Charcoal5km · Fleetwood
- $310Wooden Coffee Table with Drawer and Shelf4km · Fleetwood
- $543Modern White 85” Sofa300m · King George Station
- Free2 Seat Couch Loveseat6km · Tynehead
- FreeFree Ikea JONAXEL drawers, and patio table and chairs22km · Downtown Vancouver
- $375IKEA MÖRBYLÅNGA Dining Table, Brown Stained Oak Veneer23km · Granville Island
- $20IKEA BJÖRKÅSEN Laptop Stand Beige3km · Newton
- $245Brand New In Box- White LED Dressing Mirror and Storage Cabinet9km · Burquitlam




