Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $20model plane5km · Fraser Market
- $125PS46km · East Vancouver
- $25Parker Brothers Vintage Collection Sorry! and Scrabble Wooden Bo35km · Nicomekl
- $15Displate Anime Metal Poster naruto7km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $5Pokemon 30th Celebration Pikachu Cards13km · Burquitlam
- $252 xshot zuru reaper x insanity horror gun and rifle12km · Connaught Heights
- $454 How to train your dragon toys brand new12km · Connaught Heights
- $25Misc brand toy lot giftable christmas12km · Connaught Heights
It’s easier in the apps- $70Brand new lego friends treehouse hangout12km · Connaught Heights
- $75LEGO Iconic Christmas Wreath 2-in-1 (40426) - Brand New9km · Metrotown
- $1Buying Pokémon Card Collections36km · Nicomekl
- $40Charizard ex Tera Shiny Pokemon Card14km · Sapperton
- $70Charizard ex 228/197 Obsidian Flames Pokemon Card14km · Sapperton
- $9Eiichiro Oda before One Piece WANTED8km · Burnaby South
- $30Double Happiness Wax Seal Stamp Kit1.3km · Grandview Woodland
- $5FIRE WORX19km · Newton
- $25LEGO 40587 Easter Basket4km · Downtown
- $50Nintendo Switch Official Pro Controller8km · Metrotown
- $280Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Tears of The Kingdom Special Edition8km · Metrotown
- $360PlayStation VR2 Headset and Controllers8km · Metrotown
- $5Two Decks of Maverick Playing Cards28km · Pitt Meadows
- $65USA 🇺🇸 1946 D Walking Liberty Silver Half Dollar Coin5km · Marine Hamilton
- $4Stamp and die cuts bundle7km · Kitsilano
- Free5 Second Rule Mini Game6km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10Board games21km · City of Port Coquitlam
- $110DC Batman The Animated Series Light-Up Diorama20km · Town Centre
- $85Batman Hush - Collector Figure20km · Town Centre
- $100DC Comics Batman Statue20km · Town Centre
- $100Batman DC Comics Statue20km · Town Centre
- $55Funko Pop Town Batman with Batcomputer20km · Town Centre
- $85Superman Action Figure Statue20km · Town Centre
- $85Batman Statue Figure20km · Town Centre
- $160DC Collectibles Batman Rebirth Bust Limited Edition20km · Town Centre
- $85Icon Heroes Batman Statue Limited Edition20km · Town Centre
- $20Evo Anti-Theft Skewer Set 🏈21km · Strawberry Hill
- $150Batman Armoured Figure20km · Town Centre
- $25Mewtwo Pokemon 30th Anniversary Celebrations Promo Card14km · Burnaby South
- $20Super Mario Bros 3 for Gameboy Advance6km · Victoria Fraserview
- $20Funko Pop Animation Super Saiyan Goku 86011km · Edmonds
- $55Pop Mart Cry Baby Sad Club Figure11km · Edmonds
- $80PSA 9 2016 Pokemon XY Evolutions Blastoise EX #218km · Metrotown
- $80PSA 9 Mint Mega Gengar ex Pokémon Card8km · Metrotown
- $25PSA 9 Mint Mega Gardevoir EX Pokemon Card8km · Metrotown
- $50PSA 9 2025 Pokemon Eevee Prismatic Evolutions #1738km · Metrotown
- $20Yu-Gi-Oh!Blue Eyes Dragon and Dark Magician Collection5km · West End
- $50Yugioh Wishes for Eyes of Blue quarter century rare sealed!5km · West End
- $20Sanrio Character Blind Box Figures11km · Edmonds
- $180Pop Mart The Monsters Big into Energy Plush Pendant11km · Edmonds
- $20AnyWise Pets Group Air Dry Clay Kit11km · Edmonds
- $150Baby Three Magic Mirror Series Blind Box11km · Edmonds
- $70PixTube (ピクチューブ) - Clear Pink19km · Steveston
- $20Disney Jungle Cruise Adventure Game21km · Strawberry Hill
- $80Kylian Mbappé PSA 9 Merlin 2021/22 139/22521km · Port Coquitlam
- $20Cream Stationery Set with Ribbon 2 Sets9km · Kingsway Beresford
- $18Play-Doh Star Wars Squish & Slice Lightsabers Set18km · N Delta
- $12Star Wars Darth Vader Cardboard Domed Lunch Box26km · E Panorama Ridge
- $130Acoustic guitar with pickup21km · Port Coquitlam
- $12Two 500-Piece Jigsaw Puzzles10km · Marpole
- $15Nintendo Wii Balance Board36km · Douglas
- $14Hasbro Battleship Game32km · E Clayton
- $6Traditions Chinese Checkers Game32km · E Clayton
- $5McDonalds Happy Meal Toy Figure4km · Lower Lonsdale
- $4,400Lot of 11 Sealed Pokemon Fossil Booster Packs 199734km · Sunnyside
- $5Puzzle Bug 100 Piece Cardinal Jigsaw Puzzle32km · E Clayton
- $60Fujiko F. Fujio Doraemon Kiteretsu Daihyakka Ceramic Bank6km · South Vancouver
- $8Binder Set7km · Killarney
- $6Binder Collection - Blue, Red, Black7km · Killarney
- $30 or tradeSplatoon 2 for Nintendo Switch34km · Willoughby
- $15820 button Renelli Italian Concertina or Squeeze Box4km · Mount Pleasant
- $650Celebrations 25th Anniversary Pokemon ETB10km · Stride Hill
- $20Toji Fushiguro gaming mousepad19km · Coquitlam Town Centre
- $153D Printed Articulated Purple Octopus Toy35km · Downtown
- $40LEGO Ninjago Motorcycle Set2.7km · Downtown
- $40RG God Gundam - Unopened8km · Royal Oak Station
- $40ULTRAMAN model kit8km · Royal Oak Station
- $50Casting shadows board game8km · Royal Oak Station
- $35Funko Pop! Movies Magenta Rocky Horror Picture Show19km · Whalley
- $280Ibanez SR300E Bass Guitar - Very Good23km · Sunshine Hills
- $150Nintendo Wii U Basic Set 8GB Console with pad13km · Broadmoor
- $24200 Piece Poker Set with Aluminum Case9km · Montecito
- $10 or tradeGHS Electric Guitar Strings13km · UBC
- $60EA Sports FC 27 for PS56km · Capitol Hill
- $35Sembo Block Gun 702991 1539 Pieces6km · East Vancouver
- $1,500Large Collection of rare Pokemon cards21km · Port Coquitlam
- $10Blue Luchador Wrestling Mask31km · Cloverdale
- $15LEGO Train Track Switches and Curved Rails3km · Downtown
- $340Sony PlayStation VR2 VR Headset with Controllers14km · Sapperton
- $10They're at the Post Horse Racing Board Game - Vinyl Record Game37km · Blacklock
- $25Mattel Star Wars The Mandalorian The Child 11 inch Plush Toy22km · Parkdale Gardens
- $5McDonald's Tiny TAN BTS Happy Meal Toys4km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $5BT21 Chimmy Space Figure Macdonalds4km · W End
- $9Two Small Educational Tabletop Globes32km · E Clayton
- $18Auzou Educational Magnet Sets: Space and Canada32km · E Clayton
- $12Blue Bead Rosary with Miraculous Medal Case gift set4km · Downtown
- $60Jakks Pacific Super Mario Big Bad Bowser Figure5km · Douglas Gilpin
- $40EA Sports UFC for PlayStation 414km · Sapperton
- $10Doctor Who Sonic Screwdriver Toy6km · Joyce Collingwood
- $48m&m dispenser14km · Sapperton
- $15MINT Korean Art Rares10km · Dunbar Southlands
- $15POKEMON PAIR - Empoleon 🐧10km · Dunbar Southlands
- $160Tru-Fire Hardcore 4-Finger Revolution Thumb Release - Camo8km · Metrotown
- $65Sportcraft Bocce Ball Set14km · Lougheed
- $15Transformers Age of the Primes Leader Class Razorclaw1.6km · Hastings Sunrise
- $180Cricut Joy Xtra Cutting Machine Bundle11km · E Camble
- $5Silicone brushes for resin mica powder, brand new, Craftsman35km · Nicomekl
- $5Craft Smart Silicone Molds - Assorted Words35km · Nicomekl
- $20Nintendo Switch Controller20km · Guildford
- $10Pokemon World Championships 2026 Microfibre Cloth4km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $25Funko pops22km · Guildford
- $50 or tradeCristiano Ronaldo Panini 2026 FIFA Trading Card5km · Downtown
- $30 or tradePanini Luka Modric Sticker FIFA World Cup 20265km · Downtown
- $12One piece - Ace's story the Manga vol 1 + 28km · Burnaby South
- $5Selection of Assorted Jigsaw Puzzles20km · Whalley
- $30Panini FIFA World Cup 2026 Finals Spain and Argentina Stickers5km · Downtown
- $23Boyds Bears & Friends Bearstone Collection Box14km · Lougheed
- $10 or trade($10 each) Panini FIFA World Cup 2026 National Teams Stickers5km · Downtown
- $10Spirit Halloween Harry Potter Slytherin Uniform - Adult Medium16km · Blundell
- FreeAir Hockey Table7km · Douglas Gilpin
- $5 or tradeVariety Panini FIFA 2026 Soccer Stickers ($5 each)5km · Downtown
- $65Star Wars Black Series Obi-Wan Kenobi Force Spirit Figure34km · E Clayton
- $10Mini Flip Cup drinking game7km · Victoria Fraserview
- $70Rick and Morty Season 2 Authentic Autograph Trading Cards4km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $10Overwaitea 100th Birthday Diecast Delivery Truck8km · Killarney
- $75Rick and Morty Hand-Drawn Sketch Trading Card4km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $200Star Wars Imperial Assault + Jabbas Realm + 3D printed inserts4km · Downtown
- FreeJJK trade6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $1Tim Hortons Cards18km · Sunstone
- $10(negotiable) Various Anime Knick Knacks13km · Kelvin
- $280Switch Oled Splatoon 3 Limited Edition17km · S Westminster
- $55 or tradePSA 9 Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon ex 160/13122km · Newton
- $302006 Hockey Canada Pin Collection35km · Downtown
- $25Disney Stitch Card Holder4km · Cascade Heights
- $1Vancouver Canucks Hockey Cards Jersey Auto SP20km · Ranch Park
- $20Munchkin Apocalypse13km · Wesbrook
- $25Sushi Roll Board Game13km · Wesbrook
- $26Chinese Checkers, Chess, and Checkers9km · Money Buckingham
- $15Elf Card Scramble Board Game27km · Sullivan
- $200Brother sewing and quilting machine35km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $20Tic-Tac-Toe Shot Glass Drinking Game7km · Killarney
- $15Hello Kitty Sanrio Character Mini Figure7km · Killarney
- $20Crazy Aaron's Hide Inside Jumbled Jungle Thinking Putty13km · Lougheed
- $160Mega greninja EX gold37km · Cottonwood
- $40Need for speed underground 220km · Westwood Plateau
- $80Scarface the world is yours20km · Westwood Plateau
- $65PSP God of war: ghost of Sparta20km · Westwood Plateau
- $30PlayStation 2 Grand theft auto San Andreas20km · Westwood Plateau
- $175LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall 7595413km · Queens Park
- $170LEGO Ghostbusters Ecto-1 21108 Building Kit13km · Queens Park
- $100Pokemon TCG Mega Evolution Chaos Rising Elite Trainer Box20km · Westwood Plateau
- $25Marble Chess Set Pieces12km · W Camble
- $60Pokemon TCG Mega Evolution Chaos Rising Build & Battle Box20km · Westwood Plateau
- $240Pokemon First Partner Series 3 Sealed Case6km · East Vancouver
- $108Pokemon 30th Celebration Booster Bundle6km · East Vancouver
- $38Pokemon 30th Celebration Mini Tin6km · East Vancouver
- $80Large Collection of Magic: The Gathering Cards24km · Newton
- $1201999 & 2000 Vintage Topps Pokémon TV series and Movie cards24km · Newton
- $20Collection of 28 NFL Football Trading Cards24km · Newton
- $100💥💥2026-27 Tim Hortons NHL Hockey Card Collection💥💥24km · Newton
- $300Nintendo Switch OLED10km · Dunbar Southlands
- $20Assorted LEGO Bricks25km · Fleetwood
- $9Xbox 360 x5 used disc bundle13km · Burquitlam
- $94Mobapad M6 Switch Joycons17km · S Westminster
- $5Nerf N-Strike Elite Strongarm Blaster7km · Shaughnessy
- $373 Disney Lorcana Trading Starter Decks5km · Downtown
- $5Dungeons and Dragons- " Monsters and Creatures "3.0km · Sunrise Park
- $1,277Patrick Roy O-Pee-Chee Hockey Card8km · Ardingley Sproff
- $12Hot Wheels Premium Lamborghini Aventador Coupe4km · Downtown
- $10Hot Wheels Premium Subaru Impreza WRX4km · Downtown
- $12Hot Wheels Boulevard '16 Bugatti Chiron4km · Downtown
- $56Resin beads for Keychain- beaded pen all mix themes6km · Garden Village
- $192Nintendo Switch Lite12km · Burnaby Mountain
- $31Anthony Robbins - Personal Power Classic Edition + Get the Edge35km · Willoughby
- $2Handmade Scrunchies5km · Brentwood
- $11Beetlejuice Monopoly Board Game900m · Grandview Woodland
- $340Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Edition + Mario Kart – $36017km · Blundell
- $31Rift Speed Passion RC Car12km · Edmonds
- $256Nintendo 64 Console Bundle19km · Westwood Plateau
- $7Collection of assorted vintage pop-up greeting cards4km · East Vancouver
- $34Pokémon Charizard LV.65 Card4km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $20The Legend of Zelda -Serenade of Water Ring6km · Killarney
- $40Haunted Mansion Authentics Coffin Pen Set6km · Killarney
- $659Mario party 4 to 10 gamecube/wii14km · City Centre
- $4,575Yamaha UX10Bl Upright Piano – Made in Japan5km · Fairview
- $3Cinnamoroll Sanrio Lanyard Card Holder5km · Riley Park
- $1111878 Morgan Collector's Edition Coin1.5km · Central Vancouver
- $143LEGO Creator Expert 10252 Volkswagen Beetle21km · Port Coquitlam
- $43Assorted Xbox and Xbox 360 Games500m · Grandview Woodland
- $15Set of 14 Pokemon character stickers500m · Grandview Woodland
- $155Giant 65-inch Pixar Toy Story Lotso Plush16km · Blundell
- $22Miku Bag19km · Surrey BC
- $10Bungo Stray Dogs Chuuya Hoodie19km · Surrey BC
- $17Official Alien Stage Luka bunny series blind box19km · Surrey BC
- $10Ed Sheeran funko pop19km · Surrey BC
- $24Elenco Snap Circuits Classic11km · Edmonds
- $8Zuru X-Shot and Foam Blaster Toy Bundle11km · Edmonds
- $24F22 Foam Remote Control Fighter Plane21km · Guildford
- $14Hoyle Poker Chips and Playing Card Set4km · Downtown
- $12SmartLab Storm Watcher Weather Lab STEM Science Kit – New8km · South Vancouver
- $20O-Pee-Chee Glossy Rookies Cole Caufield Hockey Card 2021-225km · Cascade Heights
- $35BTS Jungkook PC Memories of 20205km · Cascade Heights
- $200Upper Deck AEW Signature Duals - Swerve Strickland Ricochet5km · Cascade Heights
- $45Authentic Labubu brand new sealed box Serenity20km · Whalley
- $1002026 Topps Now WWE Penta #46 PSA 105km · Cascade Heights
- $75Pokemon 30th Celebration Booster Packs - 10 PACKS - CHINESE13km · South Vancouver
- $60Yu-Gi-Oh Booster Box - Duelist Nexus13km · Lansdowne Centre
- $80Pokemon 30th EX Box - Greninja & Sylveon13km · Lansdowne Centre
- $33Pokemon Pokeball Tin 2025 Q413km · Lansdowne Centre
- $30LEGO Disney Duos Set, Disney's 100th Anniversary8km · Metrotown
- $7Xbox 360 console + games29km · Beach Grove
- $199Modded Xbox Console Bundle, games 2 controllers14km · Queensborough
- $290LEGO Star Wars TIE/ln Starfighter14km · Sapperton
- $8Tiny miniature rubber duck18km · Surrey Central
- $1Board Games37km · Cottonwood
- $75Super Mario Bros. Encyclopedia14km · Woodland Park Townhomes
- $3Red Milk Cotton Yarn 5 Pack8km · Metrotown
- $10Hasbro Gaming Twister Board Game9km · Kerrisdale
- $16Assorted Playing Card Decks Collection - Hoyle, Uno Spy x Family4km · Fairview
- $95LEGO Star Wars Set 75083 - Imperial AT-DP Walker (Vehicle Only)4km · Fairview
- $55Band of Brothers: Old Breed - South Pacific (Worthington Games)4km · Fairview
- $70Wii console, games and Wii fit4km · Mount Pleasant
- $15Roots playing Compact Card Set with Case. NEW. EASY TO CARRY12km · City Centre
- $5Hook (NEW) DVD Sealed in plastic12km · City Centre
- $25Disney Her Universe Moana Pua and Hei Hei Card Holder4km · Cascade Heights
- $20Pokemon Gengar EX Carpet18km · Steveston
- $100Assorted Hot Wheels Diecast Cars - Collection of 155km · Fairview
- $95Commodore 64 Computer with 1530 Datasette Unit and Floppy Drive7km · Killarney
- $400Mortal Shell II Revered Edition PS5 (PlayStation 5)18km · N Delta
- $8Snoopy Bobblehead2.5km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $90PC Gift Card5km · Capitol Hill
- $5 or trade2025 PaniniRiley Leonard Rookie Card [Variation Silver]#41622km · Guildford
- $650PS5 Slim Disc Edition19km · Westwood Plateau
- $10BNIB LEGO 40411 Creative Bricks 12-in-1 Set34km · Willowbrook
- FreeGangji Restaurant Miniso Lego, Streetscapes Building Blocks22km · Port Coquitlam
- $250DIY Laser Engraver with Controller and software6km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $90Boeing 777X Model 1/40011km · Burnaby Mountain
- $300New Nintendo 3ds XL, Minor Wear.8km · Marpole
- $300Nintendo GameCube Games Bundle19km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $275Nintendo GameCube Mario Party 4, 5, and 719km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $125Nintendo DSi Console - Sky Blue19km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $18Big bling beads for beadable pens and keychains.6km · Garden Village
- $10Doll Furniture Set - Real Wood14km · Downtown
- $60FC 27 for XBOX One series x20km · Coquitlam Central
- $3Hawkins High School Honor Roll Student Bumper Sticker5km · Riley Park
- $39P1Harmony 2024 Season's Greetings5km · Joyce Station
- $125WPL-C24 RC Truck with scale accessories5km · West End
- $202008 Topps Tom Brady Graded TAG 85km · West End
- $302 Squishmallows KPop Demon Hunters. Derpy + Sussie6km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $4FIFA World Cup 2026 Commemorative Coin11km · E Camble
- $15Harry Potter Nimbus 2000 Broomstick Replica5km · Riley Park
- $25Monet Collectible Angel Heart Box15km · City Centre
- $2Two Crocheted Hacky Sacks5km · Riley Park
- $10Kalimar Camera Bag5km · Riley Park
- $90✨ Pokémon Cards for Sale! ✨15km · Broadmoor
- $10Hong Kong Disneyland Mickey Mouse Figurine5km · Brentwood
- $20The Twilight Saga Game Collection16km · Maillardville
- $20Protocol FalconJet Pro RC Helicopter with Gyroscope16km · Maillardville
- $10YumCraft CMC Powder5km · W End
- $10Disney Hong Kong Stitch Collection5km · Brentwood
- $350Nintendo Switch Console with Super Smash Bros. Ultimate13km · Moody Park
- $20Green Ranger Coin Bank5km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $12Zwipes 1.5" Zipper Binder with Marker18km · N Delta
- $20Rare Gears of War 3 Curb Stomp First Aid Kit5km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $5Zwipes 3-Ring Zipper Binder18km · N Delta
- $150Sony PS5 Pulse Elite 3D Wireless Headphones20km · Port Coquitlam
- $74SEVENTEEN Official Lightstick Ver. 25km · Joyce Station
- $20Cardinal Classics 300-Piece Poker Set25km · Newton
- $225Nintendo Switch OLED Model and Mario Strikers Game25km · Newton
- $35Nommi About The Childhood Plush Doll Blind Box6km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $401961 Topps Rookie Baseball Cards5km · West End
- $100 or tradeMassive collection of 125 assorted DVD movies800m · Grandview Woodland
- $9Pokémon Lucario Deck Box5km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $5Superman The Wedding Album Promo Card (1996)17km · N Delta
- $5Hot Wheels Gordon Murray Automotive T.3331km · S Surrey
- $8 or tradeWii Geometry Wars Galaxies Video Game18km · Gateway Station
- $10 or tradeDice Masters Cards and Dice Set24km · Sun Valley
- $75 or tradeWorld of Warcraft Trading Card Game collection and Raid Deck24km · Sun Valley
- $10Buying Pokemon and one piece slabs7km · Victoria Fraserview
- $50Art Studio by Battat Wooden Art Set Case21km · Port Coquitlam
- $20Biogenik Colourflow Mini Gamepad Wireless Pro Controller17km · Broadmoor
- $200Nintendo 64 Games: Killer Instinct Gold & GoldenEye 0077km · Oakridge
- $125WHITE Zig Zag Sewing Machine Model 33555km · W End
- $20Pop Mart Demon Slayer Shinobu Figure7km · Victoria Fraserview
- $20Shot Glass Chess Set7km · Victoria Fraserview
- $279Talent by Gibson Les Paul23km · Birchland Manor
- $4Precision Craft Knife2.1km · East Vancouver
- $17Skee-Ball Bounce Tabletop Game22km · Parkdale Gardens
- $20Alex Toys Jungle Croquet Set22km · Parkdale Gardens
- $24Lego Star Wars Mech Lot (Darth Vader, Boba Fett, Stormtrooper)19km · Westwood Plateau
- $28LEGO Ninjago Ninja Tuner Car 7171019km · Westwood Plateau
- $100LEGO Ninjago The Crystal King 7177219km · Westwood Plateau
- $25The Grinch: Christmas Adventures – Nintendo Switch ⚽️4km · W End
- $55Overboss A Boss Monster Adventure Board Game12km · Edmonds
- $44Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red23km · Birchland Manor
- $3Metal needle-nose pliers2.1km · East Vancouver
- $115AE31 Sky Vision Dmes . One button Return-to-home- New!3km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Two Tim Hortons Timbits Halloween Buckets4km · Cascade Heights
- $15Gallade EX XY45 Pokemon Promo Card4km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $20Charizard EX XY17 Promo Trading Card4km · Renfrew Collingwood




