Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $145Xbox One Game Collection - 16 Titles16km · Edmonds
- $15Butterbear Set: Puzzle, Tote and Keychain8km · Killarney
- $15Costume Hotdog19km · Lougheed
- $856 PlayStation 1 Games Bundle16km · Edmonds
- $15PS 3 games for sale11km · Sunrise Park
- $6PS 3 games for sale.11km · Sunrise Park
- $1605 Nintendo GameCube Video Games16km · Edmonds
- $25PS 3 Skylanders bundle11km · Sunrise Park
It’s easier in the apps- $602007 Singstar Game Kit. Sealed, unopened.11km · Sunrise Park
- $180Lot of 13 Sony PSP Games16km · Edmonds
- $10Lot KPop Demon Hunters Stickers15km · Kingsway Beresford
- $20Two Nintendo DS Games: Transformers and Big Brain Academy16km · Edmonds
- $100 or tradeLEGO Botanical Collection Wreath Building Set 103407km · West End
- $100Kapok Brand 3/4 Size Student Violin11km · Sunrise Park
- $65Set of 6 PS4 Games16km · Edmonds
- $15Various PS 4 Games for sale.11km · Sunrise Park
- $45LEGO Star Wars 30th Anniversary Magnets 450808727km · Heritage Mountain
- $22Michael Chang Tennis Card19km · Sunstone
- $160Set of 11 PlayStation 3 Video Games16km · Edmonds
- $20Unauthentic Dimoo set3km · Shaughnessy
- $1Rare Limited Edition Makeship Plushies & Enamel Pins10km · Killarney
- $10Halloween Costume - Cowboy Hat and Toy Dart Gun Set20km · Burquitlam
- $120Set of 5 PlayStation Vita Games16km · Edmonds
- $7Eurographics 1000 Piece Puzzle - A Cozy Christmas by Sam Timm16km · Lochdale
- $5Lucky Charm & Thank You gift Card Set8km · Downtown
- $4Cute Letter Paper & Envelope Bundle -$515km · Highlands
- $5Assorted Greeting Cards & Envelopes-$515km · Highlands
- $80TRADE: Sega Genesis Model 2 Console with Controller and NBA Jam35km · E Clayton W Extension
- FreeAir Hockey Table13km · Douglas Gilpin
- $5018 @ 1967-1973 Canadian One Dollar Banknotes34km · Gibsons
- $130Nintendo switch games20km · N Delta
- $50switch games22km · Beach Grove
- $64Mario Kart Live - Home Circuit20km · Delta
- $15Pokémon Eevee Figure24km · Cape Horn
- $20Creative World of Crafts Halloween Gnome Craft Kit4km · Sunset
- $352002 Thor Marvel Legends Figure (BNIB)26km · Guildford
- $500Cricut maker 4 Cutting Machine with Tools and Vinyl35km · Clayton Heights
- $302006 Hockey Canada Pin Collection39km · Downtown
- $40Lego / Mega Blocks Bin34km · Cloverdale
- $85Massive jewelry making supplies12km · Park Royal
- $40Indian Heritage Series 1 Medallions Set48km · Hopington
- $65Sky Phantom Predator 2 Radio Control Quad-copter Drone48km · Hopington
- $8Bears vs Babies card game16km · Edmonds
- $5Cranium Dark Party Game16km · Edmonds
- $8Mattel UNO Card Game in Collectible Tin16km · Edmonds
- $225Nintendo Switch with Minecraft and Accessories20km · McCloskey Elementary School
- FreeCardinal 5 Learning Games Tin Set34km · Pitt Meadows
- $15Hot Wheels Premium BMW M312km · Garden Village
- $80PlayStation Portable PSP Games18km · Downtown
- $150Model Train Diorama with Dual Locomotives HO29km · Fleetwood
- $5Utopia 360 Virtual Reality Headset22km · Strawberry Hill
- $20Disney Jungle Cruise Adventure Game22km · Strawberry Hill
- $250Ibanez SR300E Bass Guitar - Very Good23km · Sunshine Hills
- $30Kuromi Plush - Pastel Rainbow11km · Metrotown
- $10Children's Spirit Animal Cards24km · Newton
- $10intuiti creative cards24km · Newton
- $10Vintage 1975 Matchbox Fire Truck toy24km · Newton
- $11Legend of Zelda pendant24km · Newton
- $127Pokemon Black Nintendo DS12km · Burnaby South
- $13Angel Therapy Oracle Cards24km · Newton
- $33Dark Reflections Tarot Deck24km · Newton
- $82Mighty Jaxx Gold Life Soul Collector Figure22km · Burquitlam
- $470Vintage 1979-1980 O-Pee-Chee Hockey Card Collection17km · Queens Park
- $107DC Gallery The Red Death PVC Diorama22km · Burquitlam
- $852023 Upper Deck Connor Bedard PSA 9 Young Guns Card22km · Burquitlam
- $41Bandai Spirits Naruto Vibration Stars Sasuke Uchiha Figure22km · Burquitlam
- $8Nintendo Wii Balance Board39km · Douglas
- $14Auzou Educational Magnet Sets: Space and Canada36km · E Clayton
- $4Traditions Chinese Checkers Game36km · E Clayton
- $11Hasbro Battleship Game36km · E Clayton
- $3Puzzle Bug 100 Piece Cardinal Jigsaw Puzzle36km · E Clayton
- $7Two Small Educational Tabletop Globes36km · E Clayton
- $123D Printed Articulated Purple Octopus Toy39km · Downtown
- $8Blue Luchador Wrestling Mask34km · Cloverdale
- $57Sportcraft Bocce Ball Set20km · Lougheed
- $19Boyds Bears & Friends Bearstone Collection Box20km · Lougheed
- $353 Disney Lorcana Trading Starter Decks7km · Downtown
- $5Dungeons and Dragons- " Monsters and Creatures "11km · Sunrise Park
- $69Xbox One Full Setup + Controller & Keypad11km · Lower Lonsdale
- $1,227Patrick Roy O-Pee-Chee Hockey Card14km · Ardingley Sproff
- $280nintendo switch oled with games37km · Hammond
- $5Call of Duty: Black Ops PC Game5km · City Centre
- $5Photo glossy sheets .Fujifilm Premium Plus.Paper - 10 8.5"x11"5km · City Centre
- $149Iwata Medea Eclipse Airbrush8km · Killarney
- $7India Flag Design Fidget Spinner26km · Newton
- $263Tyranitar V #155 PSA 9 (precracked)19km · N Delta
- $38Wooden Ballpoint Pen with Case4km · River District
- $153D Printed Tree Dice Tower with Rolling Tray21km · Saint Helen's Park
- $15LEGO Train Track Switches and Curved Rails7km · Downtown
- $3Team Blockade Stacking Game39km · Downtown
- $5Rick and Morty The Ricks Must Be Crazy Multiverse Game39km · Downtown
- $44LEGO Animal Crossing 77053 and 77054 Sets39km · Downtown
- $20Cardinal Classics 300-Piece Poker Set26km · Newton
- Reserved$225Nintendo Switch OLED Model and Mario Strikers Game26km · Newton
- $35Story of Seasons: Grand Bazaar for Nintendo Switch19km · Glenbrooke S
- $40Luigi's Mansion 3 for Nintendo Switch19km · Glenbrooke S
- $40Alphabet Rubber Stamp Set – A-Z Block Letters – Symbols8km · Downtown
- $700TRAVELER’S Company Hotel Edition – 2022 Limited Edition8km · Downtown
- $35Mr. Paper Wooden Rubber Stamp Set – 20pc Floral & Branch Design8km · Downtown
- $49Official Original Nintendo Super Mario Extra Large Plush Toy6km · Mount Pleasant
- $15Messages from Your Animal Spirit Guides Oracle Cards24km · Newton
- $175Oculus Quest 2 VR Headset Bundle8km · East Vancouver
- $18Newland 17-Key Kalimba Thumb Piano Musical Gift for Kids and Adu13km · Brentwood
- $3Halloween Party Invitations with Envelopes9km · Victoria Fraserview
- $9 or tradeOwn a Piece of JDM History and Movie Magic! 🏎️💨5km · Fairview
- $30White Remote transformer Control Robot Car12km · Dundarave
- $182Pokémon Shining Fates ETB (Sealed New)14km · Kingsway Beresford
- $55XSCAPE Playcards (3-Pack)12km · Dundarave
- $10Two Tim Hortons Timbits Halloween Buckets11km · Cascade Heights
- $8Tina Turner Private Dancer Vinyl Record13km · Marlborough
- $5Batman, TMNT Leonardo, and Fortnite Raptor Action Figures38km · Nicomekl
- $12New Original Good Luck Trolls 3 Mini Figures and Pen Set38km · Nicomekl
- $20Naruto and Goku funko pops25km · Guildford
- $15Nintendo Switch Controller25km · Guildford
- $10Collection of WNBA Donruss Trading Cards10km · Grandview Woodland
- $3,000Twilight masquerade booster box case8km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $3,000Surging sparks booster box case8km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $40Overwatch Reaper Themed Nerf Rivals Set20km · N Delta
- $10Two Sports Bobblehead Collectibles6km · Mount Pleasant
- $75Nintendo Power Guide Strategy Super Mario Bros. 312km · Gilmore Station
- $50The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time for Nintendo 6425km · Inlet Centre
- $200Set of 8 Nintendo 64 Games25km · Inlet Centre
- $5YumCraft CMC Powder8km · W End
- $10Miniso Puzzle35km · E Clayton W Extension
- $40Lego Marvel Mech Set35km · E Clayton W Extension
- $200Nintendo 2DS XL with Super Mario Bros. Game and 4GB SD Card27km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $25Montana Gold Acrylic Spray Paint - Assorted Colors8km · W End
- $30Nintendo Switch Ring Fit Adventure Ring-Con and Leg Strap21km · Lougheed
- $182Pokemon 30th Celebration ETB8km · East Vancouver
- $30Nintendo Switch Lego Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga Game9km · Killarney
- $8Chuunibyou Demo Koi Ga Shitai! Anime Wall Scroll Poster9km · Killarney
- $20Kei Nishikori Tennis Cards19km · Sunstone
- $30Vintage 1993-1994 Vancouver Canucks Coin Collection6km · Victoria Fraserview
- $8PowerA Advantage Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 Hall Eff8km · Trout Lake
- $220Pokémon TCG 30th Celebration Elite Trainer Box21km · Cedar Hills Elementary
- $10Signature Collection 1000 Piece Puzzle - Balloon Valley12km · Metrotown
- $5(negotiable) Various Anime Knick Knacks17km · Kelvin
- $10One Piece Luffy Pirate Flag9km · Strathcona
- $30Ohuhu Honolulu Art Marker Set 48 Colors5km · Sunset
- $350PlayStation VR2 Headset and Controllers13km · Metrotown
- $270Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Tears of The Kingdom Special Edition13km · Metrotown
- $45Nintendo Switch Official Pro Controller13km · Metrotown
- $12NCAA March Madness 07 – PS2 PlayStation 2 – Complete33km · Cloverdale
- $12High Heat MLB 2004 – PS2 PlayStation 2 – Complete33km · Cloverdale
- $5Mad Wish Party Board Game7km · Downtown
- $50 or tradeUnopened Heart’s Dark Side Musician Vita 1/6 Blind Box Doll3km · Marpole
- $200Nintendo Switch Console with Mario Kart 8 Deluxe.16km · Edmonds
- $12One piece - Ace's story the Manga vol 1 + 212km · Burnaby South
- $9Eiichiro Oda before One Piece WANTED12km · Burnaby South
- $30Shifu Orboot Augmented Reality Interactive Globe10km · East Vancouver
- $10 or tradeHandmade clay pigeon figurine33km · Cloverdale
- $2Victini Holo Promo Pokémon Card SM22533km · Cloverdale
- $4Pokemon TCG Mightyena TG09/TG30 Holo Card33km · Cloverdale
- $2Pokemon Caterpie 3/108 Evolutions Card33km · Cloverdale
- $3Mew 011/025 Pokémon Celebrations Card33km · Cloverdale
- $4Dewgong Trading Card 201633km · Cloverdale
- $11Pokemon Card Azumarill 77/11433km · Cloverdale
- $4Dragonite Pokémon Trading Card holofoil33km · Cloverdale
- $4 or tradeBT21 Shooky Mcdonalds Toy5km · City Centre
- $135Nintendo Switch Lite Yellow with Pokemon Violet27km · Newton
- $32The Bradford Exchange Heaven's Little Angels Ornament Collection26km · Eagle Ridge
- $5Vintage Paper Art Invitations - 8 Cards & Envelopes x28km · W End
- $60Vintage Hello Kitty 25th Anniversary Plush Family Set7km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $135Marvel What If Zombie Scarlet Witch Trading Card26km · Guildford
- $35Bayblade toy playset arena15km · Connaught Heights
- $5Wooden Art Paint Palette6km · Thompson
- $60Pokémon Stadium Nintendo 64 Game6km · Sunset
- $50Pokemon Snap for Nintendo 646km · Sunset
- $9KSP Raider Kids Helmet40km · Willoughby
- $600Bruno Mars Concert Ticket - BC Place3km · Oakridge
- $52Baobabs Mausoleum Grindhouse Edition Nintendo Switch Game12km · Moodyville
- $30Super Smash Bros. Brawl for Nintendo Wii12km · Moodyville
- $25NEW + SEALED Return to Arkham Xbox One12km · Moodyville
- $35SEALED + NEW Grand Theft Auto The Trilogy Definitive Edition12km · Moodyville
- $20NEW + SEALED Tiny Tina's Wonderlands Xbox One12km · Moodyville
- $20Charizard EX XY17 Promo Trading Card9km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $15Gallade EX XY45 Pokemon Promo Card9km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $15Beat That! The Bonkers Battle of Wacky Challenges Board Game29km · Sullivan
- $10Hasbro Monopoly Fortnite Edition Board Game29km · Sullivan
- $10Nils Hoglander 2021-22 Upper Deck Debut Dates Hockey Card11km · Cascade Heights
- $10Ty Mueller Young Guns RC Card11km · Cascade Heights
- $2002025 Topps Chrome WWE Lola Vice Red & Blue Refractor PSA 1011km · Cascade Heights
- $752020 Topps Chrome Bo Bichette Rookie Card PSA 1011km · Cascade Heights
- $350Meta Quest 3S 256GB VR Headset23km · Whalley
- $7Xbox 360 console + games22km · Beach Grove
- $5Burger King Kids Meal Figure5km · Central Vancouver
- $83D Printed Articulated Fox Toy (multicolored)5km · Central Vancouver
- $5Vancouver Aquarium Bundle: Hat, Keychain, Pencil, Postcard8km · West End
- $10PUZZLE Seattle City Pride Sports Puzzle - 500 Pieces8km · Downtown
- $75Lego Ultra Agents Mission HQ8km · UBC
- $15New Buzzed Drinking Card Game8km · Downtown
- $100Large Collection of Assorted LEGO Bricks. Selling / container8km · UBC
- $160Brother sewing and quilting machine38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $60Yoshitomo Nara Walk On Plush Keychain20km · Lougheed
- $10Wii, 3DS games11km · Cascade Heights
- $280Nintendo Switch Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Bundle ( No game)11km · Cascade Heights
- $164 toy microphones23km · Whalley
- $275SONY PS4 Playstation 4 Jet Black Console Bundle Complete In Box27km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $150F.P. Racing RC Pro 1027km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $35Harvest Moon: More Friends of Mineral Town GBA6km · Victoria Fraserview
- $48Refractor Telescope with Tripod4km · South Vancouver
- $8Set of 3 Nintendo Super Mario Happy Meal Figures11km · Cascade Heights
- $38Hello Kitty Bakery Series Hotcake Pan7km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $15Puzzles11km · Metrotown
- $20Mega Bloks Building Bag11km · Cascade Heights
- $10Super Mario Luigi Keychain11km · Cascade Heights
- $15Interactive Fingerlings Untamed Unicorn Toy11km · Cascade Heights
- $35Spider-Man Fabric Mask34km · Cloverdale
- $10The Gathering Band Pin Set + Sticker2.6km · Oakridge
- $75Xbox 360 Games Lot of 9 - Call of Duty, Doom 3, Far Cry38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $80Xbox 360 Horror Action Game Lot38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $75Xbox 360 RPG Action Game Lot of 938km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $20NHL 08 - Microsoft Xbox 360 Brand new unopened38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $70R4: Ridge Racer Type 4 (Sony PlayStation 1, 1999)38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $100Xbox 360 Shooter Game Lot of 938km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $35Mario Party 8 - Nintendo Wii38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $25Xbox 360 Game Lot - Halo 4, Halo Wars, Gears of War Triple Pack38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $80SEGA Dreamcast Fishing Rod Controller HKT-870038km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $45Prison Break: The Conspiracy (Microsoft Xbox 360) Complete CIB T38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $50Xbox 360 Game Lot of 10 - Mass Effect, BioShock, Hitman38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $30Megaman Battle Network 3 White - Nintendo GBA TESTED 200238km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $80Xbox One Game Lot (7 Games)38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $50PS1 Game manual lot38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $55Spec Ops: The Line -- Premium Edition (Microsoft Xbox 360, 2012)38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $35Divinity 2 Dragon Knight Saga Xbox 360 - Tested - Great Conditio38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $30Xbox 360 / Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII / Original & Te38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $55Grand Theft Auto IV & Episodes From Liberty City PS338km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $200Sony PlayStation 3 Slim 320GB Console - Charcoal Black +18 Games38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $100Sega Bass Fishing 2 - Dreamcast (DC)38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $45Xbox 360 Kinect Game Lot (8 Games)38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $200Microsoft Xbox OG 8GB Home Console Bundle w/ 2 controllers38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $25Ratatouille (Microsoft Xbox 360, 2007) CIB w/ Manual, Tested38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $750Original Xbox OG Console Translucent Green Rare Canadian Variant38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $70Final Fantasy VII 7 Black Label Playstation 1 PS1 - CIB38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $120Sony PS1 PlayStation 1 Console Bundle + Spyro Trilogy Games38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $110Harvest Moon: More Friends of Mineral Town (GBA) CIB38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $80Advance Wars 2 Black Hole Rising GBA - Box, Manual, Cartridge38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $120El Viento (Sega Genesis) Rare Platformer, Tested Authentic38km · Lordco Auto Parts
- $5Poppets23km · Whalley
- $45 or tradeJellycat “I am backpack puppy” Plush Toy6km · City Centre
- $78Singer Sewing Machine with Craft Supplies3km · Marpole
- $391998-99 Topps Finest Vince Carter Rookie Card KSA 829km · Sullivan
- $30Captain Toad for Nintendo Switch13km · Brentwood
- $9Mini Flip Cup drinking game7km · Victoria Fraserview
- $20Crazy Aaron's Hide Inside Jumbled Jungle Thinking Putty20km · Lougheed
- $6No Mercy Party Card Game – 168 Cards, Brand New Sealed4km · Southlands
- $5Magic Cube Super Smooth – 5.5cm, Brand New4km · Southlands
- $5X2 X-Men United DVD17km · Brow Of The Hill
- $30Hot Wheels Track Car Park – Like New4km · Southlands
- $60Crazy Fun Mystery Bao Bun Squishy Toys11km · Cascade Heights
- $5Craft Smart Syringes - 3 pc38km · Nicomekl
- $5Craft Smart Silicone Molds - Assorted Words38km · Nicomekl
- $5Silicone brushes for resin mica powder, brand new, Craftsman38km · Nicomekl
- $60Splatoon for Nintendo Wii U26km · Guildford
- $4Two Packs of Card Sleeves6km · Kitsilano
- $29SOL Model Resin Aircraft Weapon Kits20km · Lougheed
- $10Chao Le Sen Stitch Magic Building Blocks No. 803911km · Cascade Heights
- $20Fisher-Price Blaze and Ford Mustang Toy Car Set11km · Cascade Heights
- $15Indigenous Collection 1000 Piece Puzzle11km · Cascade Heights
- $5Montoy Transport Puzzles -11km · Cascade Heights
- $5Decorative Wall Sign for Teachers& blue clock & note book7km · Mount Pleasant
- $25Rolife DIY Miniature Twinkling Christmas House DS0368km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $7Power Rangers x Cobra Kai Lightning Collection Skeleputty6km · City Centre
- $10Secret Wishes Clash of the Titans Aphrodite Costume20km · Burquitlam
- $1Hot Wheels 7-Eleven 2017 Nissan GT-R (R35) Silver Series6km · Mount Pleasant
- $15 or tradeNct 127 jungwoo12km · Douglas Gilpin
- $25LEGO Friends Pet Adoption Cafe12km · Douglas Gilpin
- $25The Grinch: Christmas Adventures – Nintendo Switch ⚽️7km · W End
- $40LEGO 75890 Ferrari F40 Competizione – 2019 NEW SEALED6km · Nadine Crescent
- $60Kayou Naruto Booster Box Gold Series16km · Queensborough
- $60Pokemon Mega Clefable ex Collector Tin16km · Queensborough
- $100Nintendo Wii Console Bundle with Controller and Game26km · Guildford
- $115Duel grade Lightsaber26km · Guildford
- $9001969 United States Proof Set8km · Gastown
- $16Guy Fawkes LED and non-LED masks9km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $3League of Legends Spell Card BRITTLE STEEL36km · East Clayton
- $3League of Legends CCG Card - Spiderling36km · East Clayton
- $3League of Legends - Ravenbloom Prefect36km · East Clayton
- $3League of Legends- Field Musicians36km · East Clayton
- $3League of Legends Keeper of Law36km · East Clayton
- $3League of Legends Card - Mournful Witness36km · East Clayton
- $3League of Legends Hand Hammer36km · East Clayton
- $3League of Legends Blade Twirle36km · East Clayton
- $30League of Legends Wild Claw Spell Card36km · East Clayton
- $3League of legends Brutal Hunter36km · East Clayton
- $3League of Legends Noxian Emissary36km · East Clayton
- $30League of Legends Steel Paws36km · East Clayton
- $30League of Legends Eclipse Dragon36km · East Clayton
- $5League of Legends Akali Rogue Assasin36km · East Clayton
- $30Skylanders SuperChargers Starter Pack for Xbox One37km · E Clayton
- $14Hasbro Marvel Avengers Infinity Gauntlet37km · E Clayton
- $28Fast Lane Remote Control Boat8km · Grandview Woodland
- $70LEGO Gift Card $145 LEGO Gift Card22km · Burquitlam
- $4One Piece Trading Card Game Collection36km · East Clayton
- $60Hockey Gold 2010 Set2.4km · Marpole
- $239DIY Laser Engraver with Controller and software13km · Holdom-Burnaby North
- $35P1Harmony 2024 Season's Greetings10km · Joyce Station
- $47Board Games (Lot)5km · City Centre
- $7Pokémon Lucario Deck Box9km · Renfrew Collingwood




