Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $402.7m (9 ft) Carbon Fiber Telescopic Fishing Rod –New9km · East Credit
- $20Golf ball marker customization29km · Finch
- $120Raleigh Bicycle Trailer13km · W Humber
- $21Pro V1 Pro V1x Golf Balls - AVX - Titleist - Markham48km · Markham Village
- $100Men’s and women’s bikes7km · Southgate
- $20High Sierra Hydration Backpack29km · University
- $200SUPERCYCLE NITROUS 24 BIKE25km · Dufferin Grove
- $100IronBull Dumbbells 4 pairs (5lb-12.5lb)42km · Aurora Centre SW
It’s easier in the apps- $40UPGO Folding Kick Scooter Black and Orange6km · Mount Pleasant
- $40Karhu BC Graphite Cross-Country Skis - 195CM29km · Davisville Village
- $108suction mount x6 cups car windshield invisible stick 1.2m Long28km · Vaughan
- $20Bolle Ski Helmet - One Size (49-53 cm)38km · L'amoreaux
- $70AUTHENTIC UCL Lamine Yamal Jersey2.4km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $80Asics Novablast 5 M8/W9.5 Running Shoes29km · Annex
- $50New Sealed Hamptom Adams Kinesiology Tape Beige 2" x 135'27km · West Queen West
- $15Razor Pink Kids Scooter17km · Mineola
- $38Supercycle Pink Mountain Bike42km · Agincourt S
- $10Portable folding stool29km · Yorkville
- $150Schwinn 411 Elliptical Machine32km · N Riverdale
- $45Kayak/Paddle Board Wall Storage Mount35km · Upper Beaches
- $60PASYOU Adjustable Weight Bench42km · Aurora Centre SW
- $20Body Glove Child Life Vest32km · Danforth
- $75Adidas Gazelle J - US 5.5 Youth (Brand New)8km · Great Lakes Public School
- $80Set of 2 Kettlebells 20 lb and 12 kg34km · Upper Beaches
- $55Les Mills Hand Weights and Dumbbell Set34km · Upper Beaches
- $20American Tourister Carry-On Luggage29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $110IScooter FOR PARTS Helmet extra30km · Church and Wellesley
- $120Kenda Ambak K-Race MTB 30 Mountain Bike Wheel24km · Wallance Emerson
- $10Fitness yoga mat29km · Waterfront Communities
- $120Giant SX-2 29-inch Bicycle Wheel24km · Wallance Emerson
- $200Ninebot Electric Scooter34km · Flemingdon Park
- $100Bontrager Connection 700c Bicycle Wheel24km · Wallance Emerson
- $100Whell cassette rear 700 tires + tube24km · Wallance Emerson
- $1,100Tankx Folding Fat Tire Electric Bike30km · Downtown Toronto
- $100Movelo 24-inch Mountain Bike29km · Thornhill Woods
- $450NordicTrack Rowing Machine40km · The Hill
- $275Steelflex 6600 Treadmill29km · Thornhill Woods
- $8Swiss Gear Carry-On Luggage39km · Agincourt
- $80cleats puma ultra elite15km · Erindale
- $10Brine Lacrosse Stick18km · Port Credit
- $30Size 10 Bauer Vapor X:05 Ice Skates34km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $23,000Mint condition 2024 Autumn Ridge 182RB camper16km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $50Everlast 20lb / 9kg Medicine Ball30km · Cabbagetown
- $15Wilson AVP Recreational Volleyball30km · Cabbagetown
- $5Planet e 30" Foldable Travel Bag18km · Lakeview
- $90Coleman Elite WeatherMaster 641km · Bendale
- $100 or tradeSupercycle Shimano Bike – $75 OBO25km · Oakwood Village
- $25Ultra Wheels Switcher Skates for kids29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $45Bolupo Music Boxing Machine43km · Scarborough Village
- $220Trek FX 2 Hybrid Bike26km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Bauer Prodigy Youth Hockey Helmet Combo - Pink47km · W Hill
- $25Hinsgear LED Tactical Flashlight 4 Pack36km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Adjustable Jump Rope13km · Enfield Place
- $8Hydrapeak Shaker Bottle31km · Moss Park
- $20Solava Snorkel Set - Blue & Black x 1 + pink and black x 246km · Markham Village
- $50Hyper Bear Mountain 20-inch Boys Mountain Bike25km · Oakwood Village
- $10Black Carry-on Rolling Suitcase46km · Markham Village
- $70CCM Hockey Skates - Size 945km · Morningside
- $20Molten Vantaggio 4900 Size 5 Soccer Ball5km · Bramalea
- $200Life Fitness Sport SX30 Elliptical45km · Aurora SE
- $150Fitness Barbell with Weights45km · Aurora SE
- $85Skating helmet45km · Morningside
- $25Three piece cycling jersey and jacket set47km · Morningview Trail
- $15Deep Blue Snorkel Mask29km · Willowdale E
- $150Elan Exar E-Rise Skis 170cm32km · Bayview Glen
- $65 or tradeRock bros bike rack and bag35km · Hillsburgh
- $35TaylorMade Chicago Bears Golf Hat22km · Yorkdale
- $10⚽️HEAD Tennis Shoes White/Yellow29km · Moore Park
- $20Adidas Toronto Maple Leafs Adjustable Cap29km · Entertainment District
- $30Fin Fun Mermaid Tail - Aussie Green Youth X-Large (child 12)25km · Bloordale Village
- $35Aqua Sphere Kayenne Lady swimming goggles29km · Vaughan
- $25Arena and Nike Swim Shorts Jammers Competitive Compression20km · Queensway
- $10GoodLife Fitness Duffel Bag38km · Steeles
- $19Toronto Maple Leafs Mini Hockey Stick38km · Steeles
- $150Vintage Cruiser 1966 CCM IMPERIAL 70013km · Mississauga Valleys
- $15Bauer Vapor VII Hockey Skates Size 7EE29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $400Kastle Skis24km · Briar Hill
- $15Bauer Vapor X10S Hockey Skates29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Lotto Storm Soccer Cleats Youth Size 438km · Dorset Park
- $850Blue Mobility Scooter with Rear Basket4km · Credit Valley
- $351988-89 OPEE CHEE MAPLE LEAFS & CANADIENS cards !32km · Danforth
- $551980’s OPEE CHEE HOCKEY CARDS MAPLE LEAFS & CANADIENS32km · Danforth
- $301972 SUMMIT SERIES UPPER DECK HOCKEY CARDS32km · Danforth
- $25Eddie Bauer Insulated Hybrid Pants Men’s Medium29km · University of Toronto
- $10Bell Adult small Bike Helmet, never worn26km · Parkdale
- $5Assorted Sport Waist Packs and Shoulder Bag29km · Financial District
- $5Set of 4 Drawstring Backpacks29km · Financial District
- $20Medium Softside Expandable 2-Wheel Luggage31km · Old Toronto
- $350Nordictrack treadmill for sale37km · Wexford
- $30Toronto Raptors Scooter35km · Mountainside
- $15Kids Rolling Suitcase - Pink Troll34km · Bayview Glen
- $14Inline Skates34km · Bayview Glen
- $45Toronto Blue Jays Pride Jersey34km · Woodbine Corridor
- $150Healthrider H25X Exercise Bike30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $150Yakima SuperJoe Pro Bike Rack34km · Woodbine Corridor
- $9Bell Kicks 350 Universal Bicycle Pedal Set28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $259Horizon Fitness Elite Series Treadmill16km · Lakeview
- $15Adidas Crossbody Bag43km · Berczy Village
- $20The North Face Crossbody Bag43km · Berczy Village
- $85NWT - Coach blue suede sneakers43km · Markham Village
- $10White Hockey Goalie Mask Costume Accessory43km · Markham Village
- $225Total Flex Pro Home Gym w Leg extension & Head rest MSRP $75038km · Wexford
- $250Water rowing machine22km · Lakeshore
- $45Everlast Powerlock Training Gloves and Elite Mini Mitts30km · Millcroft
- $20Light Blue Foam Dumbbells for Water Aerobics (Set of 2)41km · Sandhurst Cir
- $15SKLZ Pro Mini Hoop Late Night Edition35km · Don Valley Village
- $15Notre Dame Cheerleading Outfit47km · Markham E
- $190Pro-Form Sports CX - Exercise Bike3.0km · Bellcrest Park
- $50Zelus Adjustable Weighted Vest37km · Bridlewood
- $27France National Football Team Jersey Mbappé 1025km · Concord
- $350Ninebot Max E-Scooter20km · Westmount
- $20Alex Active Monkey Balance Board BNIB47km · Markham E
- $35Pop-Up Tent-2 person25km · Parkdale
- $45Red Pop-Up Tent-3 person25km · Parkdale
- $140Axglo Flip n' Go Pro 4-Wheel Golf Push Cart28km · Bedford Park
- $60Cobra Putter - Great Condition28km · Bedford Park
- $90Toronto Maple Leafs Golf Stand Bag28km · Bedford Park
- $140PXG Hybrid 0317x 22° golf28km · Bedford Park
- $358.5 Ladies Grey Rollerblades - “Spark W Pro”28km · Forest Hill N
- $40Boys or Teens 5.5 / 7 - CCM Vector Skates28km · Forest Hill N
- $12Black Compact Travel Umbrella with Case26km · Englemount
- $250Vintage Coach Pink Optic Canvas Cricket Bag27km · Bloor Annex
- $65Folding Camping Cot with Mattress37km · L'amoreaux
- $45Diadora Tennis Racquet (Used Once) & 3 Unused Coach Balls16km · Richview
- $40HEAD Power Dominion Squash Racquet + 3 Dunlop Balls16km · Richview
- $55CCM Youth Hockey Base Layer Long Sleeve31km · Willowdale E
- $15Movelo Algonquin 18 inch Boys Bike10km · Meadowvale
- $25CCM Rave Mountain Bike10km · Meadowvale
- $5Krash Youth Mohawk Helmet Black Medium30km · Willowdale E
- $5Rainbow Pennant Flag Banner39km · Dorset Park
- $25Warrior Metal Ice Skating Trainer – Learn-to-Skate Aid17km · Sinclair Park
- $330 or tradeHyper E-Ride Compact E-Bike5km · Bramalea
- $21Minoura VFS Verteb Bike Trainer15km · Cooksville
- $60Franklin Pickleball Court Set28km · Fisherville Rd
- $40Like new Lululemon leggings25km · Earlscourt
- $5Cierto Warm Winter Gloves Touchscreen Compatible40km · Milliken
- $10Winnwell Women's Recreational Ice Skates - White, US Size 628km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Nike LeBron Witness 5 Basketball Shoes size 1328km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Adidas Predator Accuracy.3 TF Soccer Shoes Size US 918km · Humber Valley
- $10Modelline Hockey Socks size M25km · Parkdale
- $600Bowflex Sport Home Gym10km · Snelgrove
- $175ProForm Treadmill10km · Snelgrove
- $40Housolution Portable Bicycle Storage Stand35km · Don Valley Village
- $25Lacoste Men's Trail Running Shoes Size 8.536km · Victoria Village
- $80Workout bench24km · Corso Italia
- $15Jerzees Hershey AACA National Fall Meet T-Shirt17km · Princess
- $30Minecraft Creeper Inflatable Snow Sled - Green18km · City Centre W
- $87Soccer tickets31km · Leaside Bennington
- $40Meguiar's Professional Diamond Cut Compound 2.0 (32 oz)21km · Jane and Finch
- $40Dusters Roam Drop-Thru Longboard39km · L'amoreaux
- $25Thule Gateway Trunk Bike Rack16km · Kipling
- $2,500Wolff Sapphire Blue Electric Bicycle with Cargo Rack38km · Birchcliffe
- $95GOZONE White Black Mini Fitness Trampoline37km · Birchcliffe
- $90Red Pop-Up Canopy Tent20km · Downsview
- $125Nike Canada Olympic Hockey Jersey18km · City Centre W
- $20Leg Sculptor Home Workout Equipment26km · Wychwood
- $35Perry Ellis Portfolio Carry-On Luggage20km · Downsview
- $100Sportsroyals Power Tower Home Gym16km · Erin Mills
- $7Team Tape Kinesiology Tape - Black29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $140Raleigh Portage Hybrid Bike - Medium Frame, Renewed Chain29km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Set of two rainbow silicone pop-it fidget toys36km · Parkwoods
- $250H2OGO! Inflatable Water Park16km · Erin Mills
- $20Nike FC Barcelona Jersey25km · Dovercourt
- $15Castore Sevilla FC Soccer Jersey25km · Dovercourt
- $20White Figure Skates with LANDICE Bag28km · Newtonbrook W
- $20Kolpin Rhino Grip Flex 1.516km · Kipling
- $280Burton Process 142 Snowboard17km · Sheridan Homelands
- $180Vans Aura OG BOA Snowboard Boots – US 7 / EU 3917km · Sheridan Homelands
- $60White Insulated Snow Bib Overalls / Ski Pants17km · Sheridan Homelands
- $600Ninebot MAX G30P Electric Scooter35km · Fairview mall
- $70Oakley MOD1 Snow Helmet – Medium Round Fit17km · Sheridan Homelands
- $225White Miele Umbria ST 21-Speed Bike – Medium Frame27km · Little Italy
- $280GNU Essential Service 157cm Snowboard17km · Sheridan Homelands
- $35Trekology Portable Camping Chair30km · Old Toronto
- $75We All Have AIDS 2005 Campaign Poster46km · Malvern
- $70Nike Soccer Turf Shoes15km · Churchill Meadows
- $84SLK Prime 2.0 Premium Pickleball Set45km · Aurora GO
- $20Tennis Raquet15km · Mount Olive
- $20 or tradeSet of Vintage Tour Golf Clubs46km · Malvern
- $150Premium Pool Jump Cue with Exotic Rare Wood Butt40km · Downtown Markham
- $40Pool Cue Case Bag 3×540km · Downtown Markham
- $10Decathlon Piste 180 Ski Pants39km · Tam O'Shanter
- $17Iron Grip Weight Plates 25 and 10 pound plates.8km · Jefferson Park
- $260Yonex Astrox 88D Pro 3rd Gen (4UG5) - Like New29km · Downtown Toronto
- $120New Battery and Speed is increased Razor E100 electric scooter23km · Bloor West Village
- $500ROCKSHARK Electric Mountain Bike28km · Westminster
- $20SP Teri Ice Skates - Size 528km · Davisville Village
- $65Thule 515-0109 2-Bike Hitch Rack – 1¼” Receiver40km · Waterdown
- $80Thule 515-5033 3-Bike Trunk Rack – Made in Sweden40km · Waterdown
- $5Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Hat43km · Guildwood
- $1,000 or tradeKukirin Electric Scooter g2 masted34km · Danforth
- $70Adidas AE 1 Basketball Shoes37km · East Danforth
- $40Puma Blue Soccer Cleats18km · Main
- $65 or tradeNEED GONE BY SUNDAY‼️Blue Dual-X Mountain Bike33km · Richvale
- $200Bauer 930 Goalie Mask - White17km · Humber Summit
- $25Pro-Biker Motorcycle Tank Bag25km · Yorkdale
- $120Sidi Motorcycle Boots Size 11 US25km · Yorkdale
- $109New Adidas Terrex Agravic 4 size 9 US Men7km · East Credit
- $139New New Balance Rebel V5 size US 9 US Men7km · East Credit
- $99New Adidas Lightblaze US 10.5 Women / US 9.5 Men7km · East Credit
- $149New Xtep 2000km 5.5 Pro size 9 US Men7km · East Credit
- $139New Newbalance Fresh Foam 880 V15 size US 9 Men / 10 US Women7km · East Credit
- $5Toronto Blue Jays Rally Towel21km · Amesbury
- $20Blue Skateboard10km · Hurontario
- $40Kids Bike - Mongoose42km · Randall park
- $14Wilson NBA DRV pro Speckled Basketball12km · Square One
- $120FEIERDUN Adjustable Dumbbell and Kettlebell Set45km · Morningside Heights
- $60Carry-On Luggage29km · Bay Street Corridor
- $100MERACH Stationary Exercise Bike25km · Briar Hill
- $50A brand new, limited edition Coca-Cola Olympics Duffle Bag11km · City Center
- $39Official FIFA 2026 Soccer Ball11km · City Center
- $90SportRack 4 Bike Rack25km · Glen Abbey
- $140Napier Dome to Go - hatchback / compact suv trunk tent - $13022km · Queensway
- $25Toronto Maple Leafs Car Seat Cover (Single)26km · Maple
- $5American Tourister Travel Sentry Locking Luggage Strap31km · Newtonbrook E
- $25Rawlings RSS130C 13-Inch Softball Glove Right hand30km · Newtonbrook E
- $15Rawlings Playmaker 12-inch Baseball Glove Left hand30km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Toronto Raptors Fan Chain29km · Upper Jarvis
- $85Authentic Lululemon Knit Nylon Mini Barrel Duffle Bag 5L14km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $80Bestway Pool for Sale13km · Mississauga Valleys
- $40Kick Start Soccer Balls with Bag48km · Rouge
- $50BRAND NEW 9ft 4-Piece Travel Baitcasting Fishing Rod9km · East Credit
- $800Specialized Rockhopper Mountain Bike - Mint Condition XL21km · Amesbury
- $1,100Tankx Dual Battery Fat Tire Folding E-Bike - Like New21km · Amesbury
- $230Gyrocopter flash 613km · Applewood
- $750Isinwheel s10 pro26km · Woodbridge
- $20Yellow bottle18km · Humber Summit
- $95Reebok Weightlifting Shoes legacy lifter US 8 men31km · Corktown
- $35Paris Saint-Germain D.Doué 14 Jersey ( Replica Fan Version29km · Northtown Way
- $80Kettler Kettcar pedal go-kart30km · Willowdale
- $130Smart Wonder Core Abdominal Trainer30km · Old Toronto
- $18🤩Century SparMaster Headgear - Red30km · Orchard
- $250BMX Bike21km · Woodbridge
- $150CITYSPORTS Electric Treadmill37km · Sullivan
- $20VIC Youth Hockey Pants37km · The Beaches
- $15Penny Cruiser Skateboard42km · City of Guelph
- $3,000 or tradeDualtron Ultra II Electric Scooter2.8km · Credit Valley
- $140Nike Ja 2 Kool-Aid “Mixed Berry”35km · Woodbine Beach
- $90Izip pilot e scooter40km · Scarborough Junction
- $330Bowflex Adjustable Dumbbell 55224km · Woodbridge
- $15Black Bicycle Helmet23km · High Park N
- $25Völkl Chica Downhill Skis26km · Lawrence
- $65Supercycle Radex 26 Mountain Bike43km · Woburn
- $200Kryptonite New York Lock Standard30km · Garden District
- $175Leki World Cup Race Coach Flex S GTX Junior Ski Gloves29km · Wychwood
- $25Hoka Running Shoes Women's Size 9.534km · Little India
- $22Canada Goalie Mask Street hockey size Medium37km · O'connor Parkview
- $10Phone Holder for Exercise / Water Bottle29km · Deer Park
- $50Avigo Nitro Mountain Bike30km · Newtonbrook E
- $10SanQing Black Protective Gloves26km · Lawrence
- $30Fitbit fitness tracker with extra bands19km · Pelmo Park
- $20Black Iridescent Ski Goggles26km · Lawrence
- $230Horizon Fitness CT5.4 Treadmill33km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $60Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Matte Black26km · Lawrence
- $5Dark Green Exercise Yoga Mat29km · Entertainment District
- $80ProGear Air Elliptical Pro12km · Centennial Park
- $50Brand New ZIVA 50 lb Dumbbells29km · Downtown Toronto
- $2NEW 2x Toronto Maple Leafs Car Window Flags & Holders28km · Harbord Village
- $20Dental Health Week '86 Toronto Blue Jays Pouch36km · The Beaches
- $125C-MAP DISCOVER North America Lakes & Coastal Chart Card20km · Woodbridge
- $102 Toronto FC Autographed Player Photos40km · Tottenham
- $250Like new Schwinn Exercise bike IC3/700IC for sale17km · Islington
- $2✨️💥⚽️ Nike Sock Sleeve Soccer Shin Guards ⚽️30km · Upper Jarvis
- $85BMX Supercycle Bicycle19km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $300Niu QI2 pro Electric KickScooter23km · York University Heights
- $500Lectric XP Lite Folding Electric Bike29km · Midtown Toronto
- $150Like-New AIRHOT Compact Folding Treadmill / Walking Pad17km · Islington
- $49Black Nanxiang Rolling Suitcase15km · City Centre W
- $5CCM Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Stick3km · Downtown Brampton
- $15Capix Skateboard42km · City of Guelph
- $200Supercycle Nitro Motorized Bicycle39km · Birchmount
- $35Blue Razor Kick Scooter32km · Danforth E York
- $30Woods Women's Grey Winter Parka36km · Henry Farm
- $15Ski Helmet Cover30km · Garden District
- $270SuperFit Under Desk Treadmill34km · Henry Farm
- $10Retails $70, Pro-Tec Classic Skateboard Helmet - White, XS30km · Garden District
- $125HealthRider Exercise Bike2.5km · Downtown Brampton
- $40Wilson Evolution Indoor Basketball25km · Wallance Emerson
- $70Guug Abdominal Trainer25km · Wallance Emerson
- $5HEAD Steffi Junior Series Tennis Racquet29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Bicycle Floor Pump41km · Scarborough Junction
- $90Mountain Warehouse Tundra Women's Waterproof Snow Boots - US 929km · Finch
- $10Pinion Gear Kit for Sabre Lawn Tractors4km · Brampton downtown
- $8Weider Twist Board39km · Downtown Markham
- $5Sportline Running arm band with Reflective Strips40km · Unionville
- $5Wilson Court Zone Tennis Racket29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $1,650Heybike Villain E-Bike Yellow18km · Melanie Park
- $19Tasco Binoculars27km · Liberty Village
- $999Cool Sports Stuffs17km · Lakeview
- $999More Cool sports Stuffs17km · Lakeview
- $999Even More Cool Sport Stuffs17km · Lakeview
- $5Dunlop McEnroe Comp II Tennis Racket29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $100LEKI Worldcup Race Trigger Ski Poles – 105 cm & 120 cm26km · Wychwood
- $150Under-Desk Walking Pad / Treadmill (Excellent Condition)28km · CityPlace
- $65Nike LeBron Youth Basketball Shoes43km · Woburn




