Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $250 or tradePS PORTAL (LIKE NEW) NEGOTIABLE48km · Original Town
- $80Sony PlayStation 3 Console with 2 Controllers and 8 Games40km · Don Valley Village
- $10 or tradeWeeds Season Two DVD TV Show42km · Steeles
- $250Nice cards pokemon cards27km · Downsview
- FreeBorderlands The Handsome Collection and Monster Hunter World40km · Don Valley Village
- FreeRayman 3 for Game Boy Advance with Booklet40km · Don Valley Village
- $5UNO FLIP EXPRESS CARDS21km · Kipling
- $5 or tradeHandmade Crochet Panda Plushie22km · Erin Mills
It’s easier in the apps- $20Lego Lotus Flower building set (discontinued)31km · Bloordale Village
- $30LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari SF-24 7724240km · Sonic Way
- $250Minolta Dimage Scan Dual iii31km · Bathurst Manor
- $25LEGO Speed Champions Lightning McQueen 7725540km · Sonic Way
- $25LEGO Speed Champions Back to the Future Time Machine 7725640km · Sonic Way
- $22 or tradeNHL 11 for Xbox 360 Video Game42km · Steeles
- $25LEGO Speed Champions Audi Revolut F1 Team R26 7725940km · Sonic Way
- $30LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari 499P 7726140km · Sonic Way
- $200Assorted Pokemon Trading Card Set24km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $55Vintage Bucilla Goldfinch Needlepoint Petit Point Kit 11x20"39km · Devonsleigh
- $30McFarlane Toys Cuphead Devious Dice & Devil's Throne Sets34km · Lansing
- $1,234Assorted NASCAR Diecast Model Cars48km · Markham Village
- $45Transparent Blue R36S Handheld Game Console32km · Finch
- $20Hand-Dyed Sock Yarn - Speckle the Rainbow20km · Centennial Park
- $125Thrustmaster T80 Racing Wheel43km · Downtown Markham
- $800Team Fortress 2 Red Team NECA figures31km · Oakwood Village
- $190Clock Tower Rewind Limited Run Nintendo Switch31km · Oakwood Village
- $225Birushana Nintendo Switch31km · Oakwood Village
- $40Turtle Beach Rematch Wired Controller for Xbox36km · Bayview Woods
- $2,700One Piece Card Game Awakening of the New Era Case25km · Port Credit
- $40Frightful Fashion Haunted Sewing Machine Prop40km · Doncrest
- $275Raggedy Ann & Andy Animated Cel - Sacred Cat Adventure5km · Downtown Brampton
- $10Funko Marvel Spider-Man (Black Suit Hot Topic Exclusive)22km · Cooksville
- $20Fortnite Funko Pop Figure (Rex and Triceraops)22km · Cooksville
- $10Fortnite Funko Pop Figure (Drift)22km · Cooksville
- $10Funko Pocket Pop! Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Michelangelo)22km · Cooksville
- $90Vintage Franklin Foosball Game - Made in Italy29km · Briar Hill
- $30FunGuys Slab Trading Card Binder – Zippered35km · Alexandra Park
- $5Gameboy Games (GBC, GBA)21km · Bolton
- $10Nintendo 64 Stuff21km · Bolton
- $110 or tradePokémon 30th Celebration Booster Bundle11km · Sandringham Wellington
- $10Tabletop Foosball Game36km · Church and Wellesley
- $150Ps3 4.93 Evilnat firmware Slim with 1TB hard drive19km · Silverstone
- $30Jose Berrios "La Makina" Bobblehead34km · Windfields
- $3202021 Pokemon Celebrations Birthday Pikachu Holo Card21km · Woodbridge SW
- $390Mewtwo Pokemon XY Evolutions Prerelease Promo 51/10821km · Woodbridge SW
- $7902023 Pokemon Mewtwo VSTAR Crown Zenith GEM MT 10 Trading Card21km · Woodbridge SW
- $5Assorted 1000 Piece Puzzles10km · Meadowvale Village
- $5Disney Mickey Mouse NYC 5th Avenue Baseball38km · Thornhill
- $1,234Assorted Funko Pop Anime Figures (Dm for prices)24km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $100Crucial Ballistix 16GB DDR4-3200 Gaming Memory Kit38km · Regent Park
- $120Two Razer Gold Gift Cards45km · Agincourt S
- $30🇨🇦 Celestron PowerSeeker 50AZ Telescope – Complete Set12km · Meadowvale
- $120PowKiddy RGBIOMAX3 PRO Handheld Game Console36km · Old Toronto
- $10O Holy Night Nativity wall art 8x10 framed22km · The East Mall
- $20[BNIB] Hammer + Axe Wooden Basketball Game35km · CityPlace
- $30demon slayer funko pop lot30km · Fairbank
- $80Fate/Grand Order Saber Alter Figure45km · Kennedy Park
- $200Rare 1:4 scale Artoria Pendragon Statue45km · Kennedy Park
- $80Jeanne d'Arc Alter Figure 1/7 scale45km · Kennedy Park
- $4 or tradeBatman and Joker DC Comics Poster Set22km · Richview
- $7 or tradeBatman and Joker Posters22km · Richview
- $12 or tradeEA Sports FC 26 The World's Game Official Store Banner22km · Richview
- $12 or tradeMega Evolution Chaos Rising Official Store Banner22km · Richview
- $160Sony PlayStation 4 Pro with Monster Hunter Disc36km · Church and Wellesley
- $15.30 or tradeKuBo Vinyl Figure Toy46km · Goldhawk
- $20Bumblebee Transformers keychain36km · Old Toronto
- $30MIAOKE Automatic I-Cord Knitting Machine40km · Don Valley Village
- $300All My Pokemon Cards32km · Dovercourt
- $585My Entire Magic The Gathering Collection32km · Dovercourt
- FreeBNIB)Studio 6-Pack Black Ballpoint Pens41km · Victoria Village
- $12Jewllery Bead Crafting Kit with chains & metal pieces39km · Don Valley Village
- FreeFREEE set of Pens38km · Don Valley Village
- $55Lego Creationary Game 3844 Retired * Discontinued New37km · Richmond Hill E
- $49Hasbro Collectible Figures and Cards37km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Dummy 13 Articulated Action Figure - 3D Printed (Red & Black)30km · West Bend
- $5Disney Princess Bingo Party Games34km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Angel Blessings Oracle Cards - Kimberly Marooney (Complete Set)2.7km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $20Color Your Own Tarot - Mary Packard (Complete Set)2.7km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $25The Golden Tarot - Visconti‑Sforza Deck (Complete Set)2.5km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $25Antique Anatomy Tarot – Claire Goodchild (Complete Set)2.7km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $20RMS Dumplings, Squishies27km · Falgarwood
- $1,500Hinata kigurumi headpiece39km · Richmond Hill E
- $5Arrival Blu-ray28km · Bloor West Village
- $48New York NY Limited Ten Dollar Gaming Token .999 Fine Silver33km · Liberty Village
- $10Happy Little Dinosaurs board game13km · Meadowvale
- $1Canadian & USA Quarters33km · Liberty Village
- $10Unstable Unicorns card game13km · Meadowvale
- $10Queenwest Trading Co Dinosaur Field Guide Pillow29km · Junction Area
- $10Cheap Loose AEW FIGURES30km · Fairbank
- $130Pokemon 151 booster bundle $130 flat40km · Henry Farm
- $15Star Wars Stormtrooper Action Figure42km · The Hill
- $10The Ultimate X-Men Collection 4 Disc Set42km · The Hill
- $150Massive load of hockey cards34km · Bathurst and Rutherford
- $14Thunder Tumbler Radio Controlled Stunt Car43km · Oakridge
- $12Hasbro Hungry Hungry Hippos Game36km · Bayview Woods
- $15Assorted NHL Hockey Card Collection in 2 Binders 500-1000 cards28km · Greenbrook
- $45Lego 76343 - MARVEL - Epic Battle: Hulkbuster vs The Hulk New32km · Baycrest
- $10Nerf Fortnite Bolt Action Sniper Toy Blaster29km · High Park Swansea
- $20Quercetti Migoga Ocean Marble Run 92 Pieces29km · High Park Swansea
- $253Doodler Start+ 3D Pen Bundle with 147 Strands & Challenge Cards29km · High Park Swansea
- $13NeeDoh Splat Fidget Toys37km · Richmond Hill E
- $10Set of 13 Pokemon 25th Anniversary Collection Cards27km · Downsview
- $25Pokemon cards30km · Fairbank
- $25Pokemon vintage card lot30km · Fairbank
- $320Pokemon Card Blastoise Promo30km · Fairbank
- $11Nee Doh Nice Cube Fidget Toy37km · Richmond Hill E
- $5Assorted coloured blank notebooks37km · Waterfront Communities
- $11Nee Doh Nice Cube Super Solid Squish37km · Richmond Hill E
- $20ImpressArt Metal Stamps Set with Hammer34km · North York Center
- $25Family Guy Stewie Griffin 4-Figure Box Set, and 3-Keychains39km · Central
- $114Four Forge FC CPL Regular Season Tickets19km · Milton Mall
- $8Handmade Carrot Clay Charm45km · Ionview
- $20Untitled Goose Game - NEW + receipt44km · Aurora Centre W
- $50Five in One Game Table - Mini Games Set35km · Chinatown
- $45Dual Baseball/Classic Darts Flexible Magnetic Dartboard35km · Chinatown
- $125Amazing Sims Evolution Series 135 Hot Wheels Snowboard15km · Creditview
- $20Funko Pop35km · Midtown Toronto
- $45Assorted Gift Bags, Boxes, and Ribbons Collection29km · Castlefield Design District
- $12Pickle Clay Charm45km · Ionview
- $10Naruto Hidden Leaf Village Headband17km · Hurontario
- $20Mario Party DS - Tested and Working35km · McCann
- $600Ps5 disc15km · Streetsville
- $650Ps5 slim disc15km · Streetsville
- $15Miniso Harry Potter Hogwarts Luggage Blind Box Pendant35km · Finch
- $10Studio Diamond Paintings Wolf Dreamcatcher Kit (New)15km · Hurontario
- $5Grocery Cart Coin Token Keyring38km · Old E York
- $50Astro A40 + MixAmp M80 Gaming Headset for Xbox One35km · Sherwood
- $350Pokémon Prismatic Evolutions Super Premium Collection9km · Meadowvale Village
- $300Pokemon Mega Charizard X Ultra-Premium Collection9km · Meadowvale Village
- $10Pokemon TCG Arceus and Mew Playmats35km · Davisville Village
- $15Ertl, Thomas The Tank Engine, Die Cast Green Tractor35km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Disney Series No. 3 Goofy Matchbox Toy Car35km · Newtonbrook E
- $30EACHINE Black Drone with Remote and Propeller Guards30km · Yorkdale
- $25The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess for Wii42km · Bridlewood
- $55Bburago 1932 Alfa Romeo 2300 Spider Model Car21km · Central Bolton
- $65Halloween Star Trek Captain Kirk Uniform Costume - Medium26km · Downsview
- $70Strikepack Horizon Vista Mod Pack for PlayStation 543km · O'connor Parkview
- $250Logitech G27 Racing Wheel14km · Hurontario
- $8Marvel Avengers Age of Ultron Flameless LED Candle. PICKUP ONLY.31km · Junction Triangle
- $95LEGO Icons Wreath 1034042km · Bridlewood
- $24Pokemon Pikachu Bento Box42km · Bridlewood
- $100Transformers Binaltech BT-16 "Skids" - BRAND NEW, SEALED37km · Old Toronto
- $100Transformers Binaltech BT-04 "Hound" - BRAND NEW, SEALED37km · Old Toronto
- $408BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller Mint Edition36km · Richmond Hill E
- $30LEGO Star Wars Ambush on Mandalore Battle Pack 7537334km · Thornhill
- $25Stranger Things Embroidery Stickers21km · Central Bolton
- $150LEGO Monkie Kid's Secret Team Base Set 8001335km · Rosedale
- $202x Cineplex General Admission Movie Ticket Vouchers (Pair)46km · Top Food Supermarket
- $5BNIB Nintendo Switch Starter Kit4km · Teramoto Park
- $54 Hot Wheels Diecast Cars36km · Downtown Toronto
- $5 or trade4 Hot Wheels Die-Cast Cars36km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Skylanders Sonic Boom Figure42km · Bridlewood
- $10Pokemon Acrylic Cup Pink42km · Bridlewood
- $5New Super Mario Bros. Wii Lunch Box42km · Bridlewood
- $20Disney Epic Mickey 2 Promo Pin42km · Bridlewood
- FreeNintendo 3DS games34km · Finch
- $70MD Sports Air Hockey and Billiards Table12km · Lisgar
- $180Nintendo 3DS Pink34km · Finch
- $25Rune Factory 4 Special for Nintendo Switch34km · Finch
- $20Popmart Harry Potter Wizarding World Magic Series Figures35km · Finch
- $4The Legend of Zelda Breath of the Wild 200-Piece Puzzle42km · Bridlewood
- $3Ben 10 Omnitrix Toy34km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Miniso Harry Potter Character Keychains35km · Finch
- $15K'NEX Mario Kart Wii Building Set Bundle and Figures42km · Bridlewood
- $1Go go crazy bone clear ice34km · Downtown Toronto
- $225PlayStation Portable Remote Player for PS520km · Mount Olive
- $1The Simpsons Maggie Simpson Figurine34km · Downtown Toronto
- $25Dragon Sylus Love and Deepspace Keychain Plush46km · Scarborough City Centre
- $7Robin Honkai Star Rail pin46km · Scarborough City Centre
- $70Set of 3 Pokemon Plush Toys42km · Bridlewood
- $5 or tradeBTS McDonald's Collection Figures22km · Erin Mills
- $50ACAMMZAR 4WD RC Drift Car29km · Eglinton W
- $35Royal & Langnickel Wooden Easel Art Set33km · Millcroft
- $70Collection of Vintage Smurf Figures with Tin Lunchbox36km · N St. James Town
- $150Flight Simulation Controller Bundle24km · Rustic
- $3 or tradeBiogenik Screen Protector for Nintendo Switch36km · Downtown Toronto
- $3Bingo Game Set19km · Central Erin Mills
- $3Hasbro Pie Face Showdown Game19km · Central Erin Mills
- $2Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Teacup Puzzle19km · Central Erin Mills
- $22025 Topps Swish Stitch Relics Jeremy Sochan Card35km · Fashion District
- $10Muscle Moai figurines36km · Bessarion
- $50Rolife Pompompurin DIY Miniature House Lucky Cafe46km · Aurora Centre N
- $175Pokemon Center Pitch Black ETB35km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $180Pokemon Ascended Heroes Mini Tins 5 pack35km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $50Stray PS531km · Corso Italia
- $15Crochet Hooks Set and Assorted Yarn Lot35km · Thornhill S
- $50Assorted Retro Gaming Controllers and Accessories39km · Parkway Forest
- $20LEGO Creator Cute Bunny and Year of the Horse34km · Avondale
- $190LEGO Architecture Trevi Fountain 2106234km · Avondale
- $260Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player34km · Avondale
- $45Top Drift City Racer RC Car 1/2429km · Eglinton W
- $60One Tree Hill Complete DVD Series (Seasons 1-9)35km · Bay Street Corridor
- $30The Transformers: The Movie 35th Anniversary Steelbook34km · Yonge Eglinton
- $300Xbox One S 1TB44km · Kennedy Commons
- $119New Next Level Racing GT Lite Foldable Simulator Racing Cockpit42km · Victoria Village
- $60Ascended Heroes Tins Pokemon TCG37km · Downtown Toronto
- $35H.E. Harris State Series Quarters Collector's Map32km · Lawrence
- $35Johnny Lightning 1925 Kenworth Coca-Cola Bottle Truck32km · Lawrence
- $35 best wishes Cards / Valentine’s Day cards40km · Danforth E York
- $120Lego34km · Finch
- $200Nintendo Switch Lite43km · Markham Cathedral
- Reserved$35Pokemon TCG 30th Celebrations Knockout Collection26km · Black Creek
- $55Pokemon TCG 30th Celebrations Poster Collection26km · Black Creek
- $40Pokemon TCG PKC Soda Pop 9 Slot Binder26km · Black Creek
- Reserved$105Pokemon TCG 30th Celebrations Booster Bundle26km · Black Creek
- $80Pokemon TCG Prismatic Evolutions Surprise Box26km · Black Creek
- $100Blood Angels Assault Intercessors29km · Junction Area
- $8Hasbro Candy Land Board Game26km · Lakeshore
- $10LEGO Marvel Super Heroes - Xbox 360 Game22km · Kingsview Village
- $75Pokemon Legends Arceus Nintendo Switch Game22km · Kingsview Village
- $50God of War Ragnarok PS5 Game22km · Kingsview Village
- $10Lego sets24km · Emery
- $20Acuity Board Game by Fat Brain Toy Co.26km · Lakeshore
- $400Brainstorm SR-26 and Symetrix Radius AEC36km · Church and Wellesley
- $60LEGO Friends Botanical Garden Set38km · Danforth E York
- $5Disney Miniso Stitch Surprise Box Figure47km · Scarborough City Centre
- $7Peas in a Pod Clay Charm45km · Ionview
- $20Retro Kinder Toys (Full shoebox)31km · Wallance Emerson
- $25Hetalia One Coin Grande Figures34km · Davisville Village
- $12 or tradeMasterPieces “The Venetian” 1000 Piece Puzzle32km · Lawrence
- $8Traditions Snakes and Ladders and Checkers Board Games26km · Lakeshore
- $250GameBoy Color - OLED Display - Ruby Shell29km · Maple
- $810 cm / 4" Round Foam Boards — 1/2" Thick — Pack of 1639km · Richmond Hill E
- $4Lot of 9 Vintage Children's Sewing Patterns20km · Woodbridge
- $300Mega Man X2 - Super Nintendo (SNES) game36km · Downtown Toronto
- $10sonic the hedgehog goods lot28km · Minto Apartments
- $35 or tradeBounty Hunter Scout Metal Detector29km · Rogers Road
- $120Nintendo Gameboy Color Grape28km · Bloor W Village
- $21Pokemon Giovanni's Persian 8/132 Gym Challenge Unlimited Holo24km · Kipling
- $9Pokemon Electrode 2/64 Jungle Unlimited Holo Rare card24km · Kipling
- $4Mewtwo 14/53 WoTC Black Star Promo24km · Kipling
- $12Dark Dragonite 22/82 Unlimited Team Rocket Rare24km · Kipling
- $5Pokemon Entei Black Star Reverse Holo Promo Card24km · Kipling
- $15MARVEL Hero Board Game for Teens and Adults Aged 14 and Up39km · Danforth
- $45 or tradeEspeon 48/116 Reverse Holo Plasma Freeze Pokemon Card31km · Balmoral Park
- $3Sailor Moon Trading Cards37km · Regent Park
- $3Marvel Avengers Trading Cards37km · Regent Park
- $10Ankit Toys & Games Ludo and Snakes & Ladders26km · Lakeshore
- $2 or tradePokémon Perfect Order Fun Packs (open to offers)46km · Birchmount
- $5Star Wars Last Jedi Trading Cards37km · Regent Park
- $3Assorted Cra-Z-Sand and Slimy Containers $3 ea or 2 for $526km · Mount Dennis
- $5Sharpie Pens & Markers lot all for $526km · Mount Dennis
- $20Coogam Wooden Geoboard Educational Toy26km · Lakeshore
- $57Official Nintendo Switch Adventure Pack Travel Sling Bag Pokemon28km · Keele and Finch
- $275Meta Quest 2 128GB VR Headset32km · Vaughan
- $80The Dark Knight Trilogy Ultimate Collector's Edition Blu-ray39km · Thorncliffe Park
- $30Vintage Robotix Motorized Building System Set29km · High Park Swansea
- $3Harry Potter Trading Cards37km · Regent Park
- $1502012 Monster High Scaris Skelita Calaveras Doll41km · Wexford/Maryvale
- $35Bombay Tivoli Backgammon Set Brand New28km · Yorkdale
- $10Renzaima Iron Legion MK6 Building Toy Set37km · Bessarion
- $40Set of 3 Funko Pop Figures27km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $20Lego Friends Heartlake City Park37km · Regent Park
- $85Marvel Legends Venom Spider-Man Retro Cardback37km · Waterfront Communities
- $20The Uzzle Puzzle Game26km · Lakeshore
- $11Bobby Orr 4 Card Lot UD Centennial Team Canada MVP Heroes18km · Bristol
- $45High Quality 11.5 gram Poker Chips Set with Silver Case41km · Parkwoods
- $15Williams Sonoma Marvel Super Heroes Cookie Cutters35km · Downtown Toronto
- $3Disney Aladdin Trading Cards37km · Regent Park
- $18Airlab Wooden Block Puzzle26km · Lakeshore
- $30Vintage Airplane Model Kits15km · Lisgar
- $250 or tradeMarvel Milestones Captain America Civil War Statue31km · Corso Italia
- $300 or tradeBatman v Superman New Era hats complete set31km · Corso Italia
- $200 or tradeSuperman vs. Batman Statue31km · Corso Italia
- $80 or tradeSigned Marvel Milestones Mr. Sinister 8-Inch Figure31km · Corso Italia
- $25Winx Club Reboot Dolls37km · Regent Park
- $30PDP Nintendo Switch Starter Kit - New46km · Kennedy Park
- $4Collection of 12 brass Large Cross Charms28km · Downsview Park
- $17.10Staedtler Comfort Compass Set35km · Davisville Village
- $3Two (2) bags of Assorted Craft Beads for $328km · Downsview Park
- $45Pretty Cure Anime set37km · Regent Park
- $75NEW! Pokemon World Championship Hawaii 2024 Gift Set!25km · Lakeview
- $100Stranger Things Playing Cards 12-Pack32km · Westminster
- $80Turtle Beach Recon Gaming Headsets46km · Eglinton E
- $15Coogam Shapes Puzzle26km · Lakeshore
- $1Family Yahtzee Board Game15km · Meadowvale
- $2Set of 3 Dart Blasters15km · Meadowvale
- $10Two Vintage Canadian Postage Stamps37km · Waterfront Communities
- $5Jewelry Making Tool Kit with Case15km · Meadowvale
- $50Star Wars Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II - PC - New - LRG33km · Thornhill
- $10Lego Fortnite Durr Burger37km · Regent Park
- $50Star Wars: X-Wing - PC - New - Limited Run Games33km · Thornhill
- $40Star Wars: Dark Forces - PC - New - Limited Run Games33km · Thornhill
- $50Star Wars: Tie Fighter - PC - New - Limited Run Games33km · Thornhill
- $80Star Wars Episode I: Racer - Nintendo 64 - New - LRG33km · Thornhill
- $3Trixes Pack of 2 NES Controllers22km · Woodbridge Centre
- $5zdgao Deluxe Tetherball Ball Set - New in Box22km · Woodbridge Centre
- $15Face Change Rubik's Cube Expression Puzzle Game26km · Lakeshore
- $100Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire - N64 - New - Limited Run Games33km · Thornhill
- $80❤️ Drone Mini Pro Brand New9km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $75Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back - Game Boy - New - LRG33km · Thornhill
- $70Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back - NES - New - LRG33km · Thornhill
- $75Star Wars - Game Boy - New - Limited Run Games33km · Thornhill
- $5Lego Star Wars Mandalorian Set37km · Regent Park
- $50Star Wars - NES - New - Limited Run Games33km · Thornhill
- $90Cale Makar Powerhouse Upper Deck Tim Hortons Card36km · Garden District
- $300Nintendo Switch Special Edition Animal Crossing Console31km · Yorkdale
- $5Two Packs of Index Cards: Amazon Basics and Jot40km · Parkway Forest




