Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $50Fischer Cross-Country Skis21km · Alderwood
- $80Wilson Roland Garros Tennis Racquet41km · Markham E
- $30Tony Hawk Signature Series Skateboard25km · Oakwood Village
- $25 or tradeNEED GONE ASAP 🏈‼️Blue Dual-X Mountain Bike30km · Richvale
- $202 Dozen Used Kirkland Signature Golf Balls4km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $121 Dozen Used Srixon Golf Balls4km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $95GOZONE White Black Mini Fitness Trampoline37km · Birchcliffe
- $500Hyper E-Ride City Electric Bike4km · Brampton W
It’s easier in the apps- $64Karhu Rox Skis37km · Taylor
- $100Left Handed Attack Wedge brand new36km · Corporate
- $150 or tradeTaylorMade Spider FCG Putter36km · Corporate
- $5Oscar Jacobson Golf Cup13km · Georgetown
- $31Merrithew Twist Ball 6lb31km · Upper Jarvis
- $300 or tradeLeft Handed Taylormade SIM driver36km · Corporate
- $28Merrithew Soft Kettlebell 5LB31km · Upper Jarvis
- $40Blue Beach Tent Sun Shelter25km · Glen Park
- $80Vintage Everlast Heavy Bag18km · Pelmo Park
- $375Gyrocopters Electric Scooter36km · Victoria Village
- $9526 " Infinity Silver Mountain Bike tune up ready to ride23km · Maple
- $150Mountain Bike29km · Annex
- $35NIB Sealeds MT Vapor X5 Pre-Workout24km · Queensway
- $225Everudaus bike with a Green Bicycle Child Seat31km · Old Toronto
- $2ZÖN Exercise Ball 65cm22km · Bristol
- $150SportRack Hitch Mount Bike Rack35km · Oak Ridges
- $45Paris Saint-Germain D.Doué 14 Jersey ( Replica Fan Version28km · Northtown Way
- $355-Position Backpack Beach Chair36km · Bridlewood
- $30Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #28 Jersey15km · Scotch Pine Gate
- $25Backpack15km · Scotch Pine Gate
- $4542" Trampoline Adult & Kid30km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $20Adidas Messi Jersey Set11km · East Credit
- $65TASSKI Luggage46km · Morningside
- $120Razor E100 Electric Scooter New Battery’s25km · Bloor West Village
- $9One-Piece Swimsuit Green Size M26km · Earlscourt
- $800Green Moto Electric Scooter37km · Clairlea
- $30Jackson Cameo 200 Figure Skates with Ultima Mark I Blades31km · Palermo West
- $30Razor E100 Electric Scooter - Pink39km · Ionview
- $15Mountain Warehouse Snowproof Ski Jacket31km · Palermo West
- $75Hitch-mounted bicycle rack39km · Ionview
- $30Boxing gloves with bindings31km · Waterfront Communities
- $18Relaxus Yoga Mat & Foam roller31km · Church and Wellesley
- $20Supercycle Mountain Bike25km · Bathurst Manor
- $30Brand new, Grey and Black Backpack30km · Baldwin Village
- $35Wall or Ceiling Mounted Pull-up Bar24km · Downsview
- $25OXELO Women's Ice Skates, A 10029km · University
- $15New Beverly Hills Polo Club Hardside Spinner Luggage37km · Bendale
- $25Salomon Ski Boots Men’s33km · Doncrest
- $30Roto Grip CELL Pearl Bowling Ball (12LBS)33km · Doncrest
- $20Nordica BZX Men Ski Boots33km · Doncrest
- $35Firefly Skis and Boots (size 9 & 10)33km · Doncrest
- $100CCM Orion Hybrid Bicycle25km · High Park North
- $100CCM Static Mountain Bike25km · High Park North
- $99Li-Ning Wade All City 1430km · Yonge St.Clair
- $7Collapsible Outdoor Camping Chair16km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $10Hespeler Youth Ice Skates Size Youth 827km · Roncesvalles
- $70Blue Hoverboard with Charger24km · Bronte
- $500Segway Ninebot F3 pro Electric Scooter31km · Langstaff
- $50Folding Recumbent Exercise Bike48km · Highland Creek
- $40CCM JetSpeed FT680 Shin Guards 15"29km · Avondale
- $300Yonex Nanoflare 800 Pro Badminton Racket29km · Avondale
- $10Green Dumbbells (Pair) - 5LB / 2.2KG29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Nike Blue Insulated Lunch Bag Cooler42km · Cliffside
- $90Foldable Workout Bench20km · Kipling Station
- $80AmStaff Adjustable Workout Bench32km · Downtown Toronto
- $60Hockey Sliding Mat19km · Princess
- $1,849%40 OFF _Like-New MOVIN 2x-Plus Dual Battery E-Bike31km · York Mills
- $45Black Dog camping storage bag31km · Church and Wellesley
- $200Ritkeep Multi Adjustable Heavy Duty Incline Weight Bench24km · High Park N
- $20Custom Hyrox Race Patch Display Frame7km · Bram W
- $50Diadora Surge 4.0 Squash Rackets29km · York Mills
- $60Dunlop Power Series 95 Tennis Rackets Racquets29km · York Mills
- $70Prince Rage Longbody Tennis Racquets29km · York Mills
- $420Motorized bike 80cc Bianchi13km · W Humber
- $200CHAOKE Recumbent Exercise Bike37km · Downtown Markham
- $40 or tradeGolf Stand Bag24km · Maple
- $27🛷 STIGA GT Snowracer Sled 🛷37km · Markham Cathedral
- $23⛷️ STIGA Snow Kick Scooter 🛴 Red/Black #CleanOut37km · Markham Cathedral
- $5Bladerunner Phoenix Flash G Inline Skates16km · Streetsville
- $250Carbon Fibre Break Jump Pool Cue38km · Downtown Markham
- $32New 24 oz Lululemon water bottle16km · Lisgar
- $100Folding Camping Chair - Adjustable Backrest2.2km · Brampton N
- $35Taurus Premium Black Steel Toe Safety Work Boots44km · Malvern
- $80CCM Ice Hockey Helmet and Skates22km · Kleinburg
- $35Thane Bike Nook Upright Bike Stand26km · Rural Vaughan
- $150Supercycle Tempo Hybrid Bike24km · Rural Vaughan
- $10The Bolshoi Ballet Program36km · Beach Hill
- $6GoodLife Fitness Duffel Bag30km · Davisville Village
- $17Nike Hyperdunk Basketball Shoes, Blue/Black15km · Meadowvale
- $50RAVE Sports Frantic Towable Tube43km · Waterdown
- $120DVODODTERR Electric Scooter Black16km · Beaumond Heights
- $300SKUTE Electric Scooter with Seat and Basket14km · Woodbridge
- $1,000Octane Fitness Max Trainer41km · Agincourt South-Malvern West
- $20Giro Kids Snow Helmet - Medium30km · CityPlace
- $30Adidas Trail Hiking Shoes Size 6.530km · CityPlace
- $85Bike21km · Erin Mills
- $400Selling Raleigh bike20km · Erin Mills
- $329Garrett Pro-Pointer AT All Terrain Pinpointer9km · Bram W
- $130🔥 💪 Today only! Mint Condition Rowing Machine26km · Westminster
- $29Supercycle Mountain Bike28km · Thornhill
- $110Pair of 40 lb Hex Dumbbells30km · Thornhill S
- $70Brand New Ventura 5-Piece Camping Set35km · Parkwoods
- $48Razor Power E90 Electric Scooter34km · Don Valley Village
- $70HOMGIM Under Desk Elliptical Machine36km · Victoria park
- $100AB Lounge 2 Exercise Chair13km · Garcia Park
- $109Official FIFA 2026 Soccer Ball16km · City Center
- $50A brand new, limited edition Coca-Cola Olympics Duffle Bag16km · City Center
- $30Oxelo Fit 50 Black Ice Skates Size 4429km · Willowdale
- $30Momuvo Travel Backpack17km · Fairview
- $200New Balance FuelCell SuperComp v5 Size 8.528km · Liberty Village
- $60BRAND NEW - Herschel Settlement Backpack31km · Bayview Village
- $70Vibration Plate Exercise Machine for Lymphatic Drainage46km · Greensborough
- $10Indoor bike stand. Never used30km · CityPlace
- $5Water Bottle30km · Davisville Village
- $100Rossignol Women's Rapide XP Ski Jacket24km · High Park Swansea
- $275Yonex Nanoflare 1000 Z Badminton Racket26km · River Oaks
- $2,700 or tradeYozma IN10 PRO Electric Dirt Bike30km · Oneida Crescent
- $20Orange Essentials Beanie41km · Agincourt N
- $85Supercycle Chaos BMX Bicycle19km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $18Nike KD 15 Basketball Shoes39km · Birchmount
- $38The North Face VECTIV Fastpack Waterproof Women's Shoes Size 829km · Yonge Eglinton
- $90Raleigh Traverse Blue Mountain Bike31km · Bay Street Corridor
- $30Retro 1980s Shoulder Bag37km · L'amoreaux
- $5Professional Spinning Fishing Reel 5.2:124km · Eglinton W
- $10BOR YUEH bicycle rear rack34km · Danforth
- $10CCM Bicycle Floor Pump34km · Danforth
- $1,999Tankx Beast Electric Fat Tire Bike28km · Parkdale
- $90PUMA LaMelo Ball MB.01 Lo Green Gecko Basketball Shoes –Size 5.511km · East Credit
- $2512 ft Trampoline with Safety Enclosure in Mississauga11km · East Credit
- $150Tiger Series Boxing & Muay Thai Heavy Bag4km · Pineway Pl
- $30Adidas youth Soccer Cleats, size 637km · Unionville
- $175Workout bench32km · Mount Pleasant E
- $15Century Brave Boxing Gloves, size 6oz37km · Unionville
- $100Black Cycle Bike7km · Credit Valley
- $40Titan Deep Freeze insulated cooler28km · Sheppard and yonge
- $30Men Ice skates size 937km · O'connor Parkview
- $250Premium Pool Jump Cue with Exotic Rare Wood Butt38km · Downtown Markham
- $60Pool Cue Case Bag 3×538km · Downtown Markham
- $28Retrospec yoga mat31km · Downtown Toronto
- $3526'' HYPER Jet Fuel Single Speed Bike16km · Hornby
- $1002 person tandem co-pilot Weeride white bicycle + SPARE16km · Hornby
- $5024'' Blue Movelo Mountain Bike16km · Hornby
- $6026'' wheel vintage bike green Fleetwing bicycle16km · Hornby
- $40Punching bag wave master century USA water base16km · Hornby
- $55old classic aluminum 3 spoke BMX wheels16km · Hornby
- $44Capix 20-inch BMX Bike19km · Islington
- $50DK source BMX bike blue bicycle16km · Hornby
- $50Hyper Spinner BMX Bike33km · Bayview Village
- $49Majestic Toronto Blue Jays Jersey- authentic31km · Entertainment District
- $95Black Pull-Up Power Tower44km · Scarborough Village
- $65Large Check in Calpak Navy Blue Hard Shell Carry-On Suitcase36km · The Beaches
- $5Set of 5 Plastic Toboggans and 1 disc sled28km · Rural Vaughan
- $250Specialized Vita Pro Hybrid Bike31km · S St. James Town
- $120 or tradeNike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Running Shoes - Women's Size 11.530km · Newtonbrook E
- $5Black Balaclava Face Mask32km · St. Lawrence Market
- $50Norco Injector Mountain Bike47km · Guildwood
- $15Nike Youth Soccer Cleats Black 4Y27km · Newtonbrook W
- $25Kids Brazil Neymar Jr. Soccer Jersey and Shorts Set26km · Englemount
- $35Kids size 2 ( shoe 3½)Reebok Skates and Sherwood Jersey Set27km · Newtonbrook W
- $100MERACH CV30 Vibration Plate Exercise Machine20km · Edenbridge
- $200Gotrax Electric Scooter26km · Nortown
- $25SFR Pulsar Recreational Inline Skates20km · Woodbridge
- $10Vintage Advance Competition Tennis Racquet25km · Woodbridge
- $30Ultra Wheels Womens Inline Skates - Size 1041km · Agincourt N
- $110RV Awning Fabric Replacement - UV Resistant & Waterproof11km · Malton
- $20Adidas Cleats35km · Pleasant View
- $45NWT New Jersey Devils Youth Jersey Size 4-7 - Great Gift!15km · Hurontario
- $175Odyssey DFX Rossie Putter38km · Markham Hagerman
- $375 or tradeState Bicycle Co. – Single-speed bike25km · Mimico
- $24Coleman 6-Piece Premium Camping Combo26km · Clanton Park
- $10Hiking Shoes23km · Beechborough
- $80Trek S/M Bike29km · Little Italy
- $5⛳ Titleist Pro V1 Pro V1x AVX Pro V1 392 Used starting at $144km · Markham Village
- $55Jordan luka 2s 🏀 basketball shoes46km · Markham Village
- $18⛳ Premium Tour Golf Balls – Pro V1 TP5 ChromeSoft Vice Pro46km · Markham Village
- $35Cobra King SS Oversize 8 Iron & 55° Wedge - $45 Each46km · Markham Village
- $40Brand New Top Flite golf balls46km · Markham Village
- $165CCM Vienna Bike29km · Little Italy
- $165Infinity Hybrid Bike29km · Little Italy
- $1004 Coleman XL Quad Camping Chairs – Excellent Condition29km · Little Italy
- $10JanSport Mini Red Backpack31km · Downtown Yonge
- $70Body Break 608 Stationary Exercise Bike24km · Maple
- $15XJD Kids Protective Gear Set29km · Newtonbrook
- $25U.S. Divers Snorkel Set - Size Medium29km · Newtonbrook
- $25U.S. Divers Snorkeling Set, Size S/M29km · Newtonbrook
- $650Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter F330km · Oneida Crescent
- $45Vintage Mighty Mac Chicago Blackhawks Youth Jersey Crew - Size 615km · Hurontario
- $10,500Forest River Grey Wolf Super Lite Travel Trailer4km · Brampton W
- $45Premium Aluminum MAZEL Golf Putting Cup28km · North York Center
- $50Toronto Blue Jays Domer Hat30km · CityPlace
- $80Century Brave 70 lb Heavy Bag48km · Aldershot
- $30🏆 Ocean Earth Pro Series Fleece Lined Ski/Snowboard Cargo Pants32km · Cabbagetown
- $28Reebok Gloves and Bauer Helmet Set2.2km · Cheviot Crescent
- $25Brand New Tampa Bay Rays Youth Baseball Jersey - Size L (14)15km · Hurontario
- $40Tracker Blue Rolling Luggage29km · Finch
- $5Adidas Indoor Soccer Shoes38km · Dorset Park
- $75Brand new 6.5ft Striped Fringe Beach Umbrella11km · Malton
- $20Adidas Soccer Turf Cleats38km · Dorset Park
- $35Adidas Adizero Ubersonic Tennis Shoes White/Yellow29km · Finch
- $25Brand New Sealed Under Armour Mouthguard Adult 12+37km · Downtown Markham
- $60Black Yeti Half Gallon24km · Downsview
- $30TODO Mini Exercise Bike Pedal Exerciser with LCD Monitor24km · Main
- $500ENVO Lynx Folding Electric Bike21km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $45SURSPORT Mini Elliptical Foot Pedal Exerciser24km · Mimico
- $255JumpSport Fitness Trampoline Model 350 PRO24km · Mimico
- $400Onewheel+ XR Electric Skateboard32km · Waterfront Communities
- $10NIKE FOOTBALL28km · Finch
- $10Under Armour Flex Pro Shinguards - Large34km · Blake Jones
- $5SAFEJAWZ Upper Braces Mouthguard - Blue10km · Malton
- $1547 Hitch Toronto Blue Jays Cap22km · Amesbury
- $50Ozark Trail Raft Boat Set - Includes 2 Oars24km · Briar Hill
- $20Bloor Fitness Yellow Boxing Gloves 12oz25km · Corso Italia
- $652 brand new Pike Trail Snake Leg Gaiters - Olive Drab38km · Clairlea
- $352 brand new 23.6" Leather Animal Handling Gloves - Black38km · Clairlea
- $75Reebok JR 6K Intermediate Goalie Pads - 74cm/29"20km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $15Sabre Dog & Coyote Attack Deterrent41km · Scarborough Junction
- $120New YETI Camino 20 Carryall Storm Gray33km · Flemingdon Park
- $15Disney Frozen Kids Ski & Snowboard Helmet - Excellent Condition37km · Clairlea
- $20Bauer Hockey Skates Assortment34km · Tim Hortons
- $30ProPenn Tennis Balls - Bulk Box 100 balls.26km · Thornhill Woods
- $55Nike Toronto Blue Jays Jersey28km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $55Toronto blue jays jersey28km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $10Columbia Mud Hero Sports Towel27km · Dovercourt
- $10FSEUALWN Black Mesh Drawstring Bag with Balls27km · Dovercourt
- $15Toronto Blue Jays Rainbow Fuzzy Bucket Hat27km · Dovercourt
- $15Black Bike Light Flashlight with Red Rear Button27km · Dovercourt
- $20Wellness & Fitness Bundle — Sauna Wrap, Yoga Block & More27km · Dovercourt
- $4529in Mountain Bike – Shimano Shifters27km · Dovercourt
- $950Apollo City Pro Electric Scooter32km · Waterfront Communities
- $129New Adidas Evo SL Black size 8.5 and 9 US Men12km · East Credit
- $99Brand New Adidas Supernova Rise 312km · East Credit
- $129New Xtep 2000km 5.0 size 8.5 US Men12km · East Credit
- $109New Adidas Terrex Agravic 4 size 9 US Men12km · East Credit
- $20Lion Table Tennis Racket with Case and 3 Balls34km · Parkway Forest
- $100Arc'teryx Giftcard $105.3029km · Midtown Toronto
- $20Two Vintage Fishing Rods - Abu 40 and Gladding South Bend34km · Parkway Forest
- $45 or tradePathfinder Inflatable River Raft20km · Islington
- $50Kids bike30km · Mount Pleasant E
- $75iDOO Twin Size Inflatable Air Mattress BRAND NEW20km · Cooksville
- $45Odyssey White Hot 738km · Birchmount
- $600 or tradeiScooter IF121km · York University Heights
- $35Adidas Shoes Size 4 1/2 US22km · Keele and Finch
- $35Women's Puma Shoes22km · Keele and Finch
- $15Edmonton Oilers NHL Hoodie32km · Regent Park
- $35Nike Women's Shoes22km · Keele and Finch
- $125Vintage Raleigh bicycle40km · Eglinton E
- $56Cloudfoam Running Shoes - Black, Size 829km · Dundas West
- $55Coleman Galileo 5 Person Tent42km · Peter Misersky Park
- $2510lb Boat Anchor42km · Peter Misersky Park
- $4001990's Giant Allegre Racing Bike20km · Brookhaven
- $2502 Golf Bags and Golf Clubs Right Handed20km · Brookhaven
- $2502 Golf Bags and Golf Clubs Right Handed v20km · Brookhaven
- $3McDonald's 2025-2026 NHL Star Sticks Auston Matthews22km · Downsview
- $150Schwinn Cruiser Super Seven Bicycle40km · Eglinton E
- $25Kryptonite Combination Cable Lock25km · Earlscourt
- $50Marcy Home Fitness Personal Exercise Bike29km · Willowdale
- $40Easton Hockey Bag19km · Churchill Meadows
- $5New Solar Powered + USB Charge Fan Baseball Cap19km · Erin Mills
- $60Golf Travel Bag19km · Churchill Meadows
- $375Men’s Patagonia R3 wetsuit - BRAND NEW WITH TAGS ON38km · The Beaches
- $60Nike Elite Backpack Black41km · Cliffside
- $50Womans NEW Foot Joy Golf shoes size 719km · Churchill Meadows
- $20Light Blue Foam Dumbbells for Water Aerobics (Set of 2)41km · Sandhurst Cir
- $32MGP Madd Gear Scooter Deck37km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $108Golf Iron Club37km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $40New Motorcycle BMX Dirtbike Pants size S19km · Churchill Meadows
- $150Kelty Late Start 2 Person Tent24km · High Park N
- $180Osprey Kyte 36L Women’s Backpack (Brand New)24km · High Park N
- $75Easton Stealth SS Hockey Stick37km · E End Danforth
- $60Motorcycle Pants Dirtbiking BMX brand "Answer" size S19km · Churchill Meadows
- $190Callaway Big Bertha Steelhead Golf Club Set29km · Willowdale E
- $15Black Rolling Duffle Bag29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $13Mongoose Adult Inline Skates20km · Woodbridge
- $16Skate Attack Inline Skates - Size 1120km · Woodbridge
- $108Orthomen OA Unloader Knee Brace41km · Roseland
- $600 or trade5th Wheel Mate Electric Bike34km · Flemingdon Park
- $40Snow Ski Pants .Columbia grey size XS19km · Churchill Meadows
- $70YAGUD Under Desk Elliptical44km · Malvern
- $35Firefly Roller blades size 719km · Churchill Meadows
- $50Roller blades Men's Solomon size 1019km · Churchill Meadows
- $90Folding Camping Utility Wagon Mac sport27km · Parkdale
- $70The North Face Wawona 6 Tent Footprint30km · Kensington
- $150Impact Instant Setup Camping Tent11km · Malton
- $20Adjustable Dumbbell and Barbell Weight Set32km · Harding / Observatory
- $130Allen Sports 532RR Hitch Bike Rack22km · Long Branch
- $50Dirt bike Motorcycle boots Size 919km · Churchill Meadows
- $40Exercise equipment, AB chair,Ab Roller & Door frame Pull-up bar!15km · Streetsville
- $60REBOK Hockey Chest & shoulder Protecor Size JR large19km · Churchill Meadows
- $65Cubii Under-Desk Elliptical30km · Bay Street Corridor
- $250SOLOMON snow board, Solomon boots, bindings helmet, bag19km · Churchill Meadows
- $30Everlast Blue Boxing Gloves 16 oz28km · Willowdale W
- $10Classic Wool Mittens30km · Hillcrest
- $20Goalie Pants20km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $262-Bike Car Trunk Rack ALLEN MT2 Ultra Folding33km · Old E York
- $15 or tradeOld Pal PF-2000 Fishing Tackle Box11km · NE
- $15ComfortEC Ice Queen Figure Skates600m · Madoc




