Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $9Tabletop Foosball Game32km · Church and Wellesley
- $25Sad Baby Starbox Collectible Figure33km · Corktown
- $8Cat-Shaped Wooden Jigsaw Puzzle34km · Pape Village
- $50Domez (3) set collection29km · Clearview
- $15Hot Wheels Vinyl Brief Case Model #J528045km · Roseland
- $60Giant Tower Stack Game33km · Upper Jarvis
- $25Antique Anatomy Tarot – Claire Goodchild (Complete Set)10km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $25The Golden Tarot - Visconti‑Sforza Deck (Complete Set)11km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
It’s easier in the apps- $20Color Your Own Tarot - Mary Packard (Complete Set)10km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $20Angel Blessings Oracle Cards - Kimberly Marooney (Complete Set)10km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $5Cross & Glory Whiskered World 1000 Piece Puzzle34km · Pape Village
- $20LEGO Marvel Super Heroes 2 for PS48km · Bramalea W Ind
- $35Transformers Autobot Dino13km · Churchville
- $125Thomas & Friends Wooden Railway Track Set21km · Downsview
- $5Deadpool Blu-ray and DVD Combo8km · Bramalea W Ind
- $20Pokemon vintage card lot26km · Fairbank
- $16LOT: Daler-Rowney Designers Gouache Paints 🏆33km · Entertainment District
- $25Pokemon cards26km · Fairbank
- $320Pokemon Card Blastoise Promo26km · Fairbank
- $75Vintage WonderArt SMURF on the Moon Latch Hook Rug Kit 34"28km · Thornhill S
- $100Brand New Sealed CASHFLOW Board Game Rich Dad Robert Kiyosaki28km · Thornhill S
- $15Bouncyband for School Chairs- Great for Classroom 🏆33km · Entertainment District
- $52 Fast 2 Furious DVD8km · Bramalea W Ind
- $30action figures toys lot35km · Leslieville
- $20Chinese pokemon stamped cards26km · Fairbank
- $5Jigsaw Puzzle Advent Calendar 1008 Pieces34km · Pape Village
- $10Tomy Super Mario Pop-Up Game30km · Thornhill
- $130Nintendo Switch Lite Coral30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Blind Box Toys - Duck squishies29km · Casa Loma
- $30Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 for Nintendo Switch29km · Casa Loma
- $15 or tradeFunko Pop! Wicked The Wizard Figure #170132km · Rosedale
- $4Marvel Iron Man Drinking Glass28km · Main
- $8Christmas Pets Advent Calendar Jigsaw Puzzle34km · Pape Village
- $140 Comic Books from 90s and early 00s33km · Donalda
- $9eeBoo Cats in Positano 1000 Piece Puzzle34km · Pape Village
- $152 skeins Eco-Braid Multi - Twilight Magenta Colour29km · Harding / Observatory
- $5Buffalo Marine Color Colorful Ocean 1000 Piece Puzzle34km · Pape Village
- $40Lego Star Wars Jedi Starfighter 809328km · Thornhill
- $5Super Mario Goomba Plush Toy23km · Amesbury
- $200 or tradeLEGO Creator Expert Gingerbread House 102671.6km · Mayfield
- $20Okami Greatest Hits PlayStation 233km · Bathurst
- $90Buck Martinez Legacy Bobblehead Set23km · Erin Mills
- $8Kuromi Blind Box for Sale35km · Canary District
- $20Medieval Times Wooden Shield46km · Cornell
- $60Xbox Wireless Controller Special Edition25km · Caledonia
- $8Vintage 1st Edition Staryu Shadowless (1998)30km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $20Hunt A Killer Mystery Game – Lakeside Slaughter 🩸38km · Carabob Ct
- $3Assorted Stationery Notebooks and Pencils for return gifts9km · Credit Valley
- $201/32 F-14 and MiG-21 Decal Sheet28km · Thornhill
- $5🪴 🚬 🆕 Highway 🛣️ 420 🪴 Iron on Patch 🪴 🚬 🆕36km · Victoria Village
- $7Incraft Fuse Beads Kit - 27,500 Beads!!!33km · Cabbagetown
- $5Scattergories Game Timer29km · Dovercourt
- $10Games Room 90s Pop Music Trivia First Edition29km · Dovercourt
- $10Blue Poker Playing Cards, Complete Deck29km · Dovercourt
- $10Selectum Watercolour Pad 9x12 inches29km · Dovercourt
- $10Crayola Yellow Washable Paint 16 fl oz (Half full)29km · Dovercourt
- $10UNO Flip Card Game New in Box 112 Cards29km · Dovercourt
- $15Games Bundle — Cranium, Cards, Scattergories, 4 pcs29km · Dovercourt
- $10Spirit Howling at the Moon Werewolf Costume5km · Central Park
- $50Hatsune Miku 40cm/15in Brand new anime plushie21km · Humber Valley
- $10puzzle and dominos board games21km · Humber Valley
- $240Xbox Starfield Limited Edition Wireless Headset6km · Brampton N
- $50SteelSeries Arctis GameDAC Gaming Headset33km · Old Toronto
- $40Ticket to Ride: Europe *Unopened*27km · Mimico
- $250Nintendo switch first generation5km · Queen St Corridor
- $400Hot Wheels Warner Bros 100th Anniversary Collection20km · Central Parkway Mall
- $60Gaming chair23km · Maple Leaf
- $35Nintendo switch Minecraft pro controller24km · Concord
- $60Big Rigs Freightliner (1:28) Metal Model Kit38km · Tam O'Shanter
- $80Playmobil NHL Arena Playset BNIB22km · Brookhaven
- $4Marvel Eternals Ikaris Funko Pocket Pop Keychain23km · Downsview
- $25Four Pokemon Trading Cards22km · Downsview
- $390 or trade6 Pokemon TCG Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals Blister Packs29km · York Mills
- $120Hyperkin RetroN 5 Gaming Console26km · Mimico-Queensway
- $8New Red Dragon Pegasus 26g Darts19km · Rathwood
- $10Wii Racing Wheel Bundle - Red & White21km · Applewood
- $100Anbernic RG 351MP22km · Mississauga Valleys
- $10Misya Incredible Mansion Series Blind Box19km · City Center
- $50Five Nights at Freddy's Popcorn Tin19km · City Center
- $6Two dark green photo albums28km · Finch
- $5Connect 4 Launchers Game28km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $24Rubie's Harry Potter Gryffindor Robe - kids L19km · Centennial Park
- $15Large Lot of Assorted LEGO Bricks38km · Newmarket Armitage
- $1Collection of 14 Vintage Pinback Buttons25km · Bathurst Manor
- $40HEXBUG VEX Robotics Robotic Arm Construction Set28km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $25Vintage Barbies Still In Original Packaging28km · Bloorcourt Village
- FreePokemon 321km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $10Borderlands 2 for Xbox 36029km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Angry Birds Knock on Wood Game by Mattel28km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $9 or tradeFinal Fantasy XII for PlayStation 229km · Midtown Toronto
- $60Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Nintendo DS Game26km · High Park N
- $40NEW Kre-O Transformers Galvatron Factory Battle Set35km · Cathedraltown
- $10Matchbox 1985 Porsche 911 Rally31km · Fashion District
- $10Matchbox 1963 Unimog 40631km · Fashion District
- $70AD&D Dungeon Masters Guide - final price!!44km · Markham Village
- $125AD&D Players Handbook Hardcover - final price!!44km · Markham Village
- $40Advanced D&D 2E - The Complete Fighters Handbook - final price!!44km · Markham Village
- $60Advanced D&D Fiend Folio hardcover - final price!!44km · Markham Village
- $15Braintoys Imadots Magnetic Board24km · South Millway
- $50Vintage 1st Edition Pokémon Energy and Trainer Card Lot (1998)30km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $25 or tradePS5 RPG games - all in almost new condition45km · Cornell
- $2Castle Craft Crochet Your Own Frog Kit32km · Alexandra Park
- $2Playing Cards33km · Richmond Hill E
- $1Pop Fidget Toy33km · Richmond Hill E
- $3Batman Tin boxes (SELLING BOTH)33km · Richmond Hill E
- $2Keychain Clue (BRAND NEW)33km · Richmond Hill E
- $20Mario Party DS - Tested and Working43km · McCann
- $20Dandy3D Dragon Ball Super 3D Printed Display Stand27km · West Bend
- $12Dummy 13 Articulated Action Figure - 3D Printed (Red & Black)27km · West Bend
- $2 or trade2026-2027 Tim Hortons Erik Karlsson Sensational Celly's Card32km · Dundas
- $240 or tradeUmbreon EX SAR 217/187 - Korean Terastal Festival - NM36km · Victoria park
- $10Ford GT - Hot Wheels Premium Boulevard ⚽31km · Steeles
- $27Hot Wheels 2026 Legends Tour Exclusive Silver Series 6-pack ⚽31km · Steeles
- $55HUGE LOT Vintage Tech Deck Fingerboard Parts stickers34km · Old E York
- $2 or tradeUpper Deck Will Smith Sharks Hockey Card32km · Dundas
- $120Collection of Vintage Softball Trophies40km · Eglinton E
- $300Black Agate Cabochons - Gemstones32km · Yorkville
- $6002022-23 The Cup Auston Matthews MaterialiSticks Patch/Stick /2520km · Markland Wood
- $15YURAYURA Head Kamado Nezuko Figure30km · Joe Shuster Way
- $1Set of 6 Pokémon TCG Live Code Cards - 30th Celebration22km · Kipling
- $35Seinfeld Kramer Funko Pops Exclusive11km · Kleinburg
- $15Funko Pops for Sale!!11km · Kleinburg
- $30Pair of Cabbage Patch Kids 1984 Edition Mugs29km · Richmond Hill E
- $41Demon Slayer Kyojuro Rengoku Cosplay Costume Set17km · Elms
- FreeSekai no Bijo to Akujo ga Yoku Wakaru Hon28km · Newtonbrook W
- $60Monopoly Toronto Edition32km · CityPlace
- $40Michael Myers Halloween Mask11km · NW Brampton
- $5Creatology Felt Sheets - Assorted Colours33km · Thornhill
- $10Mixed Yarn Bags33km · Holland Marsh
- $35Spirit Halloween Yeti Mask11km · NW Brampton
- $300Meta Quest 2 Virtual Reality Headset31km · Markham W
- $50R36S Handheld Video Game Console35km · Flemingdon Park
- $30Large collection of clay and alphabet beads27km · Dundas West
- $1Sports Memorabilia Collection24km · Thornhill
- $30Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider Racing Wheel (no paddles)21km · Churchill Meadows
- $5"Space Shuttle Discovery" - Puzz-3D Mini - 100% COMPLETE33km · Old Toronto
- $5Vintage "Sniggle" - 100% COMPLETE, EXCELLENT CONDITION33km · Old Toronto
- $250Minolta Dimage Scan Dual iii25km · Bathurst Manor
- $1,2002018 Gibson Les Paul Faded Electric Guitar - Worn Bourbon39km · Dorset Park
- $40Beijing 2008 Olympics Fuwa Plush Set32km · Church and Wellesley
- $30Brand new 60 pieces Acrylic Brush Marker Sets30km · The Hill
- $20The Legend of Zelda Skyward Sword Framed Poster24km · Erindale
- $35Glass Chess and Backgammon Game Set30km · Wedgewood Creek
- $20Kayo 1991 Vintage Boxing Trading Cards Collection24km · Erindale
- $140M Mewtwo Ex Breakthrough 159/162 - Pokemon34km · Don Mills
- $125Gengar Pre Release SWSH 241 Promo PSA 9 - Pokemon34km · Don Mills
- $185Snorlax Secret Rare Chilling Reign 224/198 - Pokemon34km · Don Mills
- $5Attack Armor Martian Manhunter Figure38km · East Danforth
- $20Nintendo Switch Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Mini Figure21km · Maple
- $10043263 beauty and the beast castle 2916pcs replica43km · Wismer Commons
- $220 or tradePS PORTAL (LIKE NEW) NEGOTIABLE42km · Original Town
- $6Vulpix 68/95 HeartGold SoulSilver Common NM Pokemon TCG21km · Maple
- $5Pidgeot ex 164/197 SV03: Obsidian Flames Holo NM21km · Maple
- $1Nihilego 46/95 Burst Impact: NM Holo (Korean)21km · Maple
- $5Werewolf: A Party Game for Devious People23km · Erin Mills
- $6060 each new Blaze Scorpion II Light Gun for PlayStation9km · Credit Valley
- $175Pokémon Trading Card Game 5-Pack Box Set21km · East Credit
- $30Canadian 25 Cents Coin34km · Graydon Hall
- $20Diswoe Wireless Controller for Switch22km · Weston
- $220👁️ PSA 9 Alakazam EX Fates Collide #117 Pokemon25km · Stockyards District
- $48TECHNIC43km · Wismer Commons
- $20Singing dancing Christmas Decoration Tree Plush27km · Caledonia
- $18065 Gallon Aquarium w/ Ship Decor26km · Long Branch
- $5Birabira and Sizzix Craft Cutting Dies19km · Concord
- $350DIY Candle Making Starter Supplies22km · Churchill Meadows
- $50Lego avengers advent calendar35km · Pape Village
- $1Assorted Pokemon and Dragon Ball Collectible Cards14km · Woodbridge
- $800Gaming pc40km · Aurora Centre N
- $10sonic the hedgehog goods lot32km · Minto Apartments
- $430Singles lot @ 65%!! including vintage and celebrations14km · Woodbridge SW
- $30Lego ($30 for everything)35km · Pape Village
- $150LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Minifigure31km · Finch
- $15Funko Pop! Rides Black Adam Hawkman in Cruiser32km · Church and Wellesley
- $15Assorted Lego35km · Pape Village
- $25Bulk Darts and Flights Set (221 PCS)25km · New Toronto
- $20POP MART Twinkle Twinkle Plush Blind Box39km · Agincourt N
- $35Vintage 1961 monopoly game26km · High Park N
- $20London buildings in Lego for $20.0028km · Dovercourt
- FreeRecipe Cards25km · Clanton Park
- $550Steamdeck 256GB LCD26km · Bathurst Manor
- $15MrBeast Lab Swarms Collector Case Starter Pack46km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $60NEW! My Hero Academia Two Heroes + Heroes Rising Steelbook22km · Keele and Finch
- $51Official Nintendo Switch Adventure Pack Travel Sling Bag Pokemon22km · Keele and Finch
- $50Barbie Dreamhouse, 2021 model (GRG93)31km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Adventure Force Twin Blast Blasters (2-Pack)44km · Woburn
- $25Nerf Fortnite Water Blasters - Set of 344km · Woburn
- $15Nerf Fortnite water gun44km · Woburn
- $20Beyblade Burst Chaos Core Beystadium44km · Woburn
- $122017-18 TIM HORTON’S HOCKEY CARDS13km · Bolton
- $15Mad Catz GameCube Controller and no-original PS 4 Controller26km · Long Branch
- $30Ridge Racer 7 – PS326km · Newtonbrook
- $20Topps Close Encounters of the Third Kind Cards19km · Louise Russo Park
- $90Metal Gear Acid 2 – PSP26km · Newtonbrook
- $40Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops – PSP26km · Newtonbrook
- $15The Chosen: Season 1 One DVD (2-Disc Set)11km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $45Metal Gear Acid – PSP26km · Newtonbrook
- $3Over 20 Standard Size Playing Cards, Like New21km · York University Heights
- $15Jewelry Making Kit with Jump Rings, Lobster Clasps, Pliers, and35km · Danforth
- $5🤩Tokidoki Plush Keychain Collectibles39km · Orchard
- $350Telescope GSkyer AZ9060033km · Cabbagetown
- $65🏈LEGO BrickHeadz Disney 100th Celebration 4062232km · Bessarion
- $65NEW Retired LEGO BrickHeadz Spice Girls Tribute Set 4054832km · Bessarion
- $7Pokemon GX Trading Card - Lycanroc GX20km · Woodbridge N
- $5Springbok 500 Piece Colorful Fruit Puzzle38km · Upper Beaches
- Reserved$7Carrera RC Yoshi Helicopter39km · Upper Beaches
- $41968 Canadian Voyageur Silver Dollar6km · Queen St Corridor
- $6Post-it Super Sticky Notes 15 Pad Pack30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $125Maneki Neko Cat on Fish Coin Bank28km · Newtonbrook E
- $850Next Level Racing GTRacer Racing Cockpit with racing wheel45km · Woburn
- $10PS4 Games - excellent condition37km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $24Lego Mario Chain Chomp Jungle Encounter Expansion Set #7138136km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $25Lego Mario - Mario’s House & Yoshi #7138236km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $505 lots 3500+ sports cards24km · Greenbrook
- $41981 Canadian Voyageur Dollar Coin6km · Queen St Corridor
- $30Limited Edition Elegant Glass Chess & Checker Set28km · Dovercourt Park
- $41981 Canadian Voyageur Silver Dollar6km · Queen St Corridor
- $454Hot Toys Iron Man Mark XLVI Civil War 1/6 Scale Figure37km · Aurora SE
- $10WORLD COINS- Assorted 50 Pieces10km · Carrie Crescent
- $202024 Royal Canadian Air Force 100th Anniversary Coin Set10km · Carrie Crescent
- $20Elvis collectible trivia (New)2.9km · Heart Lake
- $150Razer Gold $200 gift card brand new38km · Taylor
- $4Artist's Series Acrylic Paint Tubes (36ml)27km · Midtown Toronto
- $2Whiteboard with two markers27km · Midtown Toronto
- $15Wrebbit Elvis 1000-Piece Perfalock Puzzle20km · Jane and Finch
- $15Kodak Supreme 550 Piece Lanterns Puzzle20km · Jane and Finch
- $60Teenage mutant ninja turtles last ronin12km · Bram W
- $15LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler Rubicon & Baby Yoda36km · Timberbank Park
- $20Two Betty Boop Figurines26km · Corso Italia
- $50Monster Factory Robot Plush33km · Old Toronto
- $15K-Pop Demon Hunters Party Supplies Bundle24km · South Millway
- $7One Piece Card Game Event Card ST14-01632km · Bay Street Corridor
- $1One Piece Card Game Character Card - Arlong32km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5Bandai One Piece Card Game Portgas.D.Ace Leader Card OP03-00232km · Bay Street Corridor
- $30Mario Kart DS for Nintendo DS34km · Old E York
- $5One Piece Card Game OP12-039 Event Card32km · Bay Street Corridor
- $400Spider-Man Torment Comic and Crocalor Card25km · Yorkdale
- $1SnowFun Blue Snowball Maker32km · Downtown Yonge
- $5Mobland Playing Cards Deck34km · St. Lawrence
- $197Meta Quest 2 VR Headset with Controllers21km · Mississauga Valley
- $34Nintendo Labo Variety Kit and Vehicle Kit21km · Mississauga Valley
- $60Splatoon 3 - Nintendo Switch30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $60Mario & Luigi: Brothership - Nintendo Switch (Japanese version)30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $48Nintendo Switch Pokemon Sling Bag22km · Keele and Finch
- $34Warhammer 40,000 Codex Supplement: Deathwatch25km · Junction Area
- $79Nikon Travelite EX 12x25 Binoculars39km · Glenway
- $973🔥 BRAND NEW Samsung Odyssey OLED G6 27” – 360Hz Gaming Monitor 🔥42km · Bradford
- $107Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Instant Camera Gift Set – Blossom Pink42km · Bradford
- $85Blood Angels Assault Intercessors25km · Junction Area
- $44 Pumpkin Masters My First Pumpkin Paint and Sticker Kits39km · Oakridge
- $9Rubie's Drax the Destroyer Costume Mask39km · Oakridge
- $241Blood Angels Space Marine Ancient Armageddon Box 40k25km · Junction Area
- $42Snooker Ball Set, Made in Belgium32km · Richmond Hill E
- $12One Piece Card Game Trading Cards Lot41km · Agincourt N
- $14Funko Soda Jaime Reyes Figure RARE CHASE17km · Woodbridge
- $15Topps UEFA Tournaments 23/24 Football Cards17km · Woodbridge
- $28Complete Set of 6 McDonald's Power Rangers Toys19km · Willowridge
- $18Vintage Alpha 5 Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Collectible Figure19km · Willowridge
- $46Sonic x Shadow Generations Day One Edition Switch41km · Markham E
- $22Bruce Lee Enter the Dragon John Saxon as Roper Figure19km · Willowridge
- $461993 Marvel Masterpieces Trading Card Collection19km · Willowridge
- $18Fleer Spider-Man Trading Cards19km · Willowridge
- $10Halloween Party Supplies Set39km · Oakridge
- $45Snore Circle Earset E4 Model YA132312km · W Humber
- $8Five Nights at Freddy's Freddy Fazbear Plush32km · Minto Apartments
- $272Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Tears of the Kingdom Edition37km · Milliken
- $18Quoridor Board Game35km · Danforth E York
- $15BTS World Tour Toronto Photo Cards34km · Thorncliffe Park
- $18Artist's Loft Art Supply Set with Case27km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $4Doodle Heist Board Game27km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $5Marvel Studios Spider-Man Brand New Day McDonald's Toy12km · Kleinburg
- $13Selection of Anime Characters and Manga41km · Scarborough Junction
- $12Hasbro Gaming Monopoly Fortnite Edition Board Game34km · Parkway Forest
- $268Nintendo switch Fortnite addition limited21km · Meadowvale
- $11Mr. Pen 8 Mild Assorted Colours Highlighter Set33km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Astronaut Costume size 5-631km · Bayview Village
- $50Complete Final Fantasy III Forbidden Game Secrets39km · Berczy Village
- $3Food Trivia Quiz Tin38km · Upper Beaches
- $214Thrustmaster T248 Racing Wheel and Pedals24km · South Millway
- $66Anki OVERDRIVE Fast & Furious Edition, 2 Fast & Furious Super Ca19km · Jane and Finch
- $17Chinese Calligraphy Ink Stick Set20km · Applewood
- $24Chinese Ancient Tripod Miniature Set20km · Applewood
- $270Neptun/Chibi custom Avatar: The Last Airbender Appa Sneakers,31km · Jefferson
- $28PBX Ruckus 4-in-1 Pro Gaming Kit41km · Agincourt S
- $26Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Movie Pizza Fire Van34km · Orangeville
- $776NHL Autographed Photos - $800 OBO28km · Newtonbrook E
- $17MUJI Wooden Sumo Bowling Set40km · Birch Cliff
- $68Advance Wars: Dual Strike for Nintendo DS34km · Campbellville
- $30Warhammer 40,000 Codex Supplement: Blood Angels 10th edition25km · Junction Area
- $140Halo Master Chief and Locke Diorama Statue27km · Cedarvale
- $68Advance Wars: Days of Ruin for Nintendo DS34km · Campbellville
- $8Funko Pop Star Wars Darth Vader Figure 53919km · Meadowvale
- $8Funko Pop Zombie Iron Man19km · Meadowvale
- $21Rick and Morty: Virtual Rick-ality for PS419km · Meadowvale
- $8ARK: Survival Evolved for PS419km · Meadowvale
- $15Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse 2023 Theater Cup Toppers28km · Lansing
- $190Onimusha: Way of the Sword for PS510km · Sheridan
- $4Large Collection of Hot Wheels and Matchbox Die-Cast Cars13km · Silverstone




