Buy and sell used Books & Music
- $20BTS! Vogue Korea Magazine featuring Jin9km · Waterfront Communities
- $65Aboriginal Art Djembe Drum14km · High Park N
- $10The Crown of Oaths and Curses by J Bree40km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $300Korg SP-170S Digital Piano13km · Willowdale
- $5Renegades by Marissa Meyer40km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $15Fantastic Beasts and where to find them by JK Rowling40km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $7Personal Finance/ Investing reads!8km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5Beneath the Glitter by Elle and Blair Fowler40km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
It’s easier in the apps- $5Tales from the Shadowhunter Academy by Cassandra Clare40km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $5The Bane Chronicles by Cassandra Clare40km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $5Fangirl by Rainbow Rowell40km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $5Carry On by Rainbow Rowell40km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $25Silver Elite by Dani Francis40km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $6More Vintage Cookbooks!8km · Bay Street Corridor
- $8Albert Camus / Jean Paul Sartre books!8km · Bay Street Corridor
- $15Nelson Mathematics 7 Student Textbook24km · Applewood
- $75Marshall Valvestate VS15R Guitar Amplifier21km · Dunbarton
- $2Company’s Coming Cookbooks17km · Unionville
- $5The Fear Zone19km · Hillcrest
- $5Promise Not To Tell19km · Hillcrest
- $5If She Only Knew19km · Hillcrest
- $7The Garden at Highgrove Book39km · Meadowvale
- $5Brontë Country edited by Glenda Leeming39km · Meadowvale
- $5DC Comics Superman Graphic Novels: The Unity Saga & Return to Gl30km · Fairview
- $52Stack of Books - Various Authors24km · Applewood
- $51Stack of 8 Books Finance and Investing24km · Applewood
- $13Faba Storyteller and Shyft Analytics Speaker12km · Steeles
- $4Gerhard Heintzman Upright Piano34km · Northgate
- $387Supernote A6 X Digital notebook12km · Junction Triangle
- $52Sword Art Online Light Novels Volumes 1-712km · Newtonbrook
- $100Computer Science Textbook Collection12km · Newtonbrook
- $1271950's-90's Comic Books (47pc) Silverage, Keys, DC, Marvel28km · Pat Bayly Square
- $22Toy Story Trilogy: Ultimate Toy Box Collection10km · Sheppard and yonge
- $19To Kill a Mockingbird by Harper Lee8km · Downtown Yonge
- $164Fender Acoustasonic 40 Acoustic Guitar Amplifier15km · Runnymede
- $3Justified The Complete First and Second Seasons DVD19km · Rosebank
- $26Two John Grisham Hardcover Novels16km · Thornhill
- $45Integrating a Palliative Approach: Workbook, 2nd Edition5km · Cliffside
- $21Book lot35km · Erin Mills
- $9Breaking Free From Emotional Eating by Geneen Roth9km · Downtown Toronto
- $8New Disney Parks Cookbook by Ashley Craft7km · Yorkville
- $45Percy Jackson book collection by Rick Riordan7km · Yonge Eglinton
- $3Star Wars Episode II Attack of the Clones by R.A. Salvatore17km · Weston
- $31Cengage Biology: The Dynamic Science 4th Edition20km · Richvale
- $23ANTIQUE Hymns Ancient and Modern with Accompanying Tunes Book7km · Yonge Eglinton
- $16George R.R. Martin's The Hedge Knight Prequel Graphic Novel7km · Yonge Eglinton
- $39Antique Toronto's 100 Years Book by Jesse Edgar Middleton7km · Yonge Eglinton
- $26Writing in the Technical Fields20km · Concord
- $35Environmental Science Textbook20km · Concord
- $71Large Collection of Assorted Manga Volumes12km · Caledonia
- $11Pantone Guide to Communicating with Color15km · Rustic
- $3Scholar's Choice Math Workbook Level 719km · Rosethorn
- $56Remo 10" Tunable Practice Pad + New Headhunters 5B Sticks40km · Brooklin
- $24Silver Elite by Dani Francis12km · West Hill
- $12Dotcom Secrets by Russell Brunson12km · Finch
- $5Volunteers from the Multicultural Community Book4km · Birch Cliff
- $4Great Interview! You're Hired by National Employment Services4km · Birch Cliff
- $5Merriam Webster's Collegiate Dictionary10km · L'amoreaux
- $11Awakening Fertility: Preparing for Pregnancy2.8km · Danforth E York
- $2Autism Science Foundation Lanyard16km · Markham W
- $25The Motive31km · Hurontario
- $203Yamaha FG700S Acoustic Guitar left handed with Case26km · NE
- $11Complete Smart Workbooks Grade 6 and 719km · Rosethorn
- $37Beatrix Potter Tale Library Set37km · Meadowvale
- $137PSW Textbook and Workbook Set2.4km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Set of 3 sewing and fashion design books3km · Birchmount
- $10Sam Walton: Made in America - My Story20km · Rural Vaughan
- $10Atomic Habits by James Clear20km · Rural Vaughan
- $10The Fellowship of the Ring by J.R.R. Tolkien20km · Rural Vaughan
- $598Martin DXM Acoustic Guitar8km · Old Toronto
- $33Sorrentino's Canadian Textbook for the Support Worker, 5th Ed33km · Madoc
- $3Christmas Bold and Easy Coloring Book6km · Wexford/Maryvale
- $24Big Vegan Flavor Cookbook by Nisha Vora8km · Bay Street Corridor
- $18Percy Jackson and the Olympians 5-Book Boxed Set41km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $22The Internet - Ego Death Vinyl Record 🏈35km · Northgate
- $17Kali Uchis - Isolation Vinyl Record 🏈35km · Northgate
- $17Gorillaz The Now Now Vinyl Record 🏈35km · Northgate
- $1NEW Triangle Selling: Sales Frameworks Book9km · Financial District
- $10Staples Copy Paper - 20 lb, 92 Bright42km · Fresh Food Centre
- $370Kawai MP3000C Digital Piano12km · Willowdale W
- $3Love Puppies: The Fast and the Furriest by JaNay Brown-Wood22km · Richmond Green
- $25Dirty Fences - Full Tramp vinyl 2015 VG+ Garage Rock12km · Parkdale
- $650Framus-Werke guitar, built in Bavaria.25km · Rockwood Village
- $15Arnold Schwarzenegger – Be Useful: Seven Tools for Life13km · Finchurst Plaza
- $301970's Rock Band Tour Memorabilia, Programs, Posters, Buttons28km · Pat Bayly Square
- $20Mark Wilson's Complete Course in Magic Book13km · Newtonbrook E
- $80Big Hero 6 #111km · Little Portugal
- $70Spawn Early Run Lot (8 books, $70 OBO)11km · Little Portugal
- $30The Amazing Screw-On Head #1 (2002, Dark Horse)11km · Little Portugal
- $100Bongo/Simpsons Oddities Lot (6 books, $100 OBO)11km · Little Portugal
- $70Van Halen .999 Fine Copper Guitar Set3km · Danforth
- $10🥕Los Futbolísimos: El Misterio de los Árbitros Dormidos13km · West Bend
- $16The Baby-Sitters Club Graphic Novels 16 & 1734km · Streetsville
- $190Music Syria Darbuka Drum36km · Aurora Centre N
- $102 The Baby-Sitters Club Graphic Novels34km · Streetsville
- $253 Baby-Sitters Little Sister Graphic Novels34km · Streetsville
- $162 Baby-Sitters Club Graphic Novels Volumes 14 and 1534km · Streetsville
- $8All My Relatives Pouch to Tote5km · The Beaches
- $10New Tatting Book with Modern Lace Motifs and Projects9km · Willowdale E
- $110Denver DC34-RD Kids Guitar with Case and Tuner6km · Parkwoods
- $5Before Green Gables by Budge Wilson Book7km · Dorset Park
- $10Good Vibes Only Journal7km · Dorset Park
- $4The Broadview Anthology of Short Fiction Second Edition7km · Cabbagetown
- $2NOW, DISCOVER YOUR STRENGTHS2.9km · Warden Woods
- $32 great Anthony Robbins books2.9km · Warden Woods
- $1Cover Letter Magic2.9km · Warden Woods
- $52 great website-help books2.9km · Warden Woods
- $215Schonenbach 220 violin 1/2 size with hard case and Bow27km · Westney Heights
- $10Justin Timberlake 20/20 Experience World Tour Book & Ticket12km · Liberty Village
- $20Old crate cracked handle with 12 crappy records11km · Little Portugal
- $18BTS - Butter Album (Peaches ver.)16km · Port Union
- $20BTS - Map of the Soul: 7 (ver. 3)16km · Port Union
- $25IU - LILAC Album (Bylac ver.)16km · Port Union
- $30BTS - BE Album (Deluxe ver.)16km · Port Union
- $23Blackpink - The Album (ver. 2)16km · Port Union
- $1All physiotherapy books29km · Bram E
- $20De La Soul - Millie Pulled a Pistol on Santa 12 inch Vinyl7km · Church and Wellesley
- $75The Cramps - Nazibilly Werwoelfen Vinyl Record7km · Church and Wellesley
- $100Meat Puppets Self-Titled Vinyl Record7km · Church and Wellesley
- $45Agony Column - Hellbilly Deathmetal Onslaught Vinyl Record7km · Church and Wellesley
- $35Generation X - Valley of the Dolls Vinyl Record7km · Church and Wellesley
- $30Public Image Ltd. Second Edition Vinyl Record7km · Church and Wellesley
- $25The Damned - The Light at the End of the Tunnel Vinyl7km · Church and Wellesley
- $20Concerts for the People of Kampuchea Vinyl Record7km · Church and Wellesley
- $25Teenage Head - Can't Stop Shakin' 12" Vinyl Single7km · Church and Wellesley
- $40Urgh! A Music War Vinyl 2-Record Set7km · Church and Wellesley
- $50The Cult - Live at the Lyceum Vinyl Record7km · Church and Wellesley
- $103D Blu Rays - $10 each or trade10km · Oakwood Village
- $30 or tradeBlu Ray Collection - $30 for all10km · Oakwood Village
- $50Prophet Posse - Body Parts - OG 1998 CD10km · Oakwood Village
- $100Vintage Blues Vinyl Records LPs - all for $10011km · Oakwood Village
- $15UofT Biology Dissection Kit with Safety Goggles11km · Morecambe Gate
- $4Fiction books for sale starting at $411km · Dufferin Grove
- $10Electric acoustic and classical Guitar Strings12km · Finch
- $40Classical Guitar Lessons12km · Finch
- $20Sheet music Lot!! mostly piano and guitar and a recorder12km · Agincourt N
- $5What's For Dinner? by Curtis Stone Cookbook43km · Lakeview
- $25Fashion Design / Artist Books Lot A12km · Agincourt N
- $45Brand New Sealed Fashion Design / Artist Books Lot G12km · Agincourt N
- $45Brand New Sealed Fashion Design / Artist Books Lot K12km · Agincourt N
- $25Brand New Sealed Fashion Design / Artist Books Lot H12km · Agincourt N
- $25Brand New Sealed Fashion Design / Artist Books Lot J12km · Agincourt N
- $10Noni Flowers and Wild Flowers book bundle43km · Lakeview
- $10Entourage season 3 part 2 dvd7km · Canary District
- $5Company's Coming Recipe Books - Set of 243km · Lakeview
- $2Economics Textbooks2.8km · Old East York
- $5Accounting Textbooks2.8km · Old East York
- $5Finance Textbooks2.8km · Old East York
- $2Business Management Textbooks2.8km · Old East York
- $15Set of 3 Monster Books26km · Applewood
- $5Collection of Franklin Story Books (11 books)20km · Harding / Observatory
- $30Green Ukulele with Case20km · Harding / Observatory
- $10Backpack21km · Rural Vaughan
- $40 or tradeDrifting Dragons Manga Volumes 1-5 ⚽️9km · Wychwood Park
- $50Depeche Mode Music for the Masses Vinyl Record7km · Church and Wellesley
- $6Hal Leonard Piano Lessons Books 1, 2, and 337km · Earth Star Trail
- $80Harry Potter Collection Box Set8km · Tam O'Shanter
- $305 Books in Dorothy Must Die Series8km · Forest Hill N
- $40Wolf Forte Secondo Violin Shoulder Rest21km · Harding / Observatory
- $10Pregnancy Nutrition Guide Book10km · West Queen West
- $9Quentin Tarantino The Ultimate Collection DVD Box Set15km · Bloor West Village
- FreeKorean Graduate School Advice Book Set (2 Volumes)7km · Bay Street Corridor
- $60Vintage 1950's/60's DC Key Comic Lot, 15 Books Coverless28km · Pat Bayly Square
- $15Ghostgirl Hardcover Book by Tonya Hurley (1st Edition - Like New33km · East Credit
- $15Lifesaving Society Swim for Life Training Manuals13km · Thornhill S
- $15University Textbooks (Engineering, Management, Writing)8km · Fashion District
- $10Guide to Buying & Selling A Home & First Aid, CPR, AED8km · Fashion District
- $3James Dean6km · Leslieville
- $10 or tradeNaruto Manga Volumes 9, 12, 14, 369km · Guildwood
- $100The Baby-Sitters Club Book Collection19km · Markham E
- $1Books for sale (<1 year, Paperback) bestsellers eminent authors43km · Creditview Park
- $4Blenheim Palace World Heritage Site Book39km · Meadowvale
- $5Set of 4 Justice League and JLA Classified Comic Books10km · Guildwood
- $5National Geographic Kids Almanac 2024 – Used26km · Lakeview
- $5Original dogman26km · Lakeview
- $210Squier Mini Precision Bass guitar21km · Woodbridge
- $25Assorted Romance and Fantasy Novels4km · Broadview N
- $350Medical Laboratory and Anatomy Study Textbooks16km · Concord
- $5The Subtle Art of Not Giving a F*ck by Mark Manson13km · Finch
- $5The Unhoneymooners by Christina Lauren16km · Concord
- $5Yellowface by R. F. Kuang16km · Concord
- $5The Spanish Love Deception by Elena Armas16km · Concord
- $5Twisted Love by Ana Huang16km · Concord
- $40Autoharp Samick23km · Centennial
- $3Comics for sale11km · Wallance Emerson
- $15Platinum Christmas Hits 3-Disc CD Set36km · Trinity commons
- $60$175 Value Mindfulness Books and Cards45km · Taunton
- $10Downton Abbey Seasons 1 and 2 DVDs11km · West Queen West
- $20Asura Girl - A "Blood-C" Tale DVD New Sealed11km · West Queen West
- $20Encyclopaedia Judaica Vols. 14/15 &16 / 1973 Hardcover11km · West Queen West
- $104 Dav Pilkey Graphic Novels Dog Man•Cat Kid35km · Brampton E
- $3New "Don't Ever Give Up Your Dreams": Blue Mountain Book13km · Malvern
- $3New "Is It Time to Make a Change?" Book13km · Malvern
- $5Say I Am You by Rumi14km · Malvern
- $5Divergent by Veronica Roth23km · City Centre
- $5Bedouin Soundclash - Sounding a Mosaic CD🏈23km · City Centre
- $100Manga The Girl from the other Side 1-5 volumes33km · Bramalea
- $1006 Manga Goblin Slayer33km · Bramalea
- $9DOG - The Book for Dog Lovers30km · City Center
- $30Advanced Positioning, Flow, and Sentiment Analysis Book7km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Wayward Son (Carry On 2)41km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $15Expandable book holder6km · Parkway Mall
- $5Saturday Night Live Christmas DVD13km · Malvern
- $10D'Addario Planet Waves Guitar Humidifier13km · Malvern
- $20Fender Holiday Reindeer Guitar Strap13km · Malvern
- $5The Gobbler/Mange Tout Children's Book11km · Oakwood Village
- $12Cambridge Guide to IELTS (Academic & General)15km · Rouge
- $20Clinical Handbook of Psychotropic Drugs 20th Edition16km · Harwood
- $5We Were Eight Years in Power by Ta-Nehisi Coates16km · Harwood
- $5Inside Secrets of Buying a Car! by Alistair Forsyth16km · Harwood
- $5Manhattan Prep GMAT Guide 1: Fractions, Decimals, & Percents16km · Harwood
- $5The End of Diabetes by Dr. Joel Fuhrman16km · Harwood
- $5A Little Life by Hanya Yanagihara16km · Harwood
- $5St. John Ambulance First Aid Reference Guide16km · Harwood
- $5Klara and the Sun by Kazuo Ishiguro16km · Harwood
- $45Hannah Montana DVD - The Complete First Season, 4 Disc Collector38km · Central Bolton
- $5Revolve Kendall Jenner, Teyana Taylor Cover Magazines9km · Waterfront Communities
- $500Kawai Digital Piano with Stand and Bench7km · Mount Pleasant E
- $50Introduction to Linear Algebra (2nd Edition)22km · Richmond Hill E
- $65Samsung EMPTY Buds box + BTS card100m · Birchmount
- $29Science Horizons Year Book 199415km · Rustic
- $9🏈Yorkville Music Stand + Nextech Carrying Bag16km · Amesbury
- $400$400 Traben Array 4-String Bass Guitar6km · Dorset Park
- $9Smile and Sisters by Raina Telgemeier15km · Downsview
- $10Led Zeppelin The Song Remains The Same DVD12km · Steeles
- $29Diary of a Wimpy Kid and Rowley Jefferson books15km · Downsview
- $298 Diary of a Wimpy Kid Books by Jeff Kinney15km · Downsview
- $53Dog Man Book Collection by Dav Pilkey15km · Downsview
- $68Traditional Hand-Carved Djembe Drum8km · Scarborough City Centre
- $200NOVA Electric Guitar/ Carrying Bag16km · Brookhaven
- $5Unopened Westworld Season One17km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $16Christian Gift Set with Bible Study Journal and Accessories2.2km · Clairlea
- $75Black Hardshell Guitar Case YAC-6HA34km · Clarkson
- $400Fender Squier Affinity Telecaster Electric Guitar34km · Clarkson
- $180Fender G-DEC Thirty Guitar Combo Amplifier34km · Clarkson
- $280Williams Legato IV Digital Piano14km · Milliken
- $80FirstAct Clarinet with Case9km · Willowdale E
- $35Doug Gilmour Signed “Killer” Book My Life In Hockey10km · Lawrence
- $25Robson Pink Acoustic Guitar20km · W Shore
- $10It Ends With Us by Colleen Hoover5km · Kennedy Park
- $125Jojo’s Bizarre Adventure Part 6 - Japanese box set4km · Broadview N
- $5Bundle of 4 Books: Finance, Business, Fiction9km · Financial District
- $100Disney Book - Oswald the Lucky Rabbit (Revised Special Edition)33km · East Credit
- ReservedFree3 Owl Diaries Books by Rebecca Elliott16km · Thornhill
- FreeSet of 7 Scholastic Wish Novels16km · Thornhill
- ReservedFreeThe Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 3-Book Set16km · Thornhill
- $60Stephenie Meyer Twilight Saga & The Host Books17km · Queensway
- $5Set of 5 Assorted Notebooks UNUSED9km · Financial District
- $30Officine Universelle Buly Paris Senteurs & Soins25km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $15Finish Strong -Math and English G544km · Windfields
- $8Yamaha recorder44km · Windfields
- $2**New Lists 45 RPM Vinyl Records P to Z. Other 2 Posts A to P.28km · Mississauga Valleys
- $2NEW** Lists 45 RPM Vinyl E-P for A-D & P-ZZ28km · Mississauga Valleys
- $10Music Album Collection - Browse 100's of CDs19km · Islington - City Centre West
- $2**NEW** Lists 45 RPM Vinyl A to D other 2 Posts for E to Z.28km · Mississauga Valleys
- $4Enhypen Sunoo Photocards12km · Finch
- $7Enhypen Sunghoon Photocards12km · Finch
- $7Enhypen Jake Photocards12km · Finch
- $5Enhypen Jay Photocards12km · Finch
- $4Enhypen Heeseung Photocards12km · Finch
- $140Constitutional Law of Canada: 2024 Student Edition26km · Woodbridge N
- $50Cuban Musical Instruments Souvenir in a Bottle44km · Windfields
- $40Hard Ball by George Bell and Bob Elliott4km · The Beaches
- $50Bruce Springsteen Brilliant Disguise 12" Vinyl Record4km · The Beaches
- $30Japanese Vinyl LP - Cherish - Super Deluxe - Japan Pressing w/ O9km · Willowdale E
- $100Tatsuro Yamashita Melodies Japanese City Pop Vinyl LP MOON-280089km · Willowdale E
- $8BTS - The Most Beautiful Moment in Life, Part 2 Album12km · Finch
- FreeSotheby's at Simpson's Canadian Art Books Set of 5 Book10km · Trinity Bellwoods
- FreeFREE Assorted School Binders13km · Milliken
- $16Clinical Laboratory Science: 9th Edition12km · Finch
- $9BTS Persona Album Ver. 212km · Finch
- $10Continuity and Change: Canada History Textbook27km · Woodbridge
- $20The Witcher Novels by Andrzej Sapkowski - 5 Book Set8km · Old Toronto
- $120Electric Guitar with Voyageur Gig Bag18km · Unionville
- $30Canada: Continuity and Change History Textbook27km · Woodbridge
- $5Six Ways to Write a Love Letter by Jackson Pearce21km · Wismer Commons
- $4Assorted Childrens Books and Workbooks Bundle20km · Harding / Observatory
- $12Vintage 1990 Mississauga Canoe Club Historical Document Booklet29km · Hurontario
- $8Vintage 1981 Florida Travel Pamphlet - La Playa Beach Resort29km · Hurontario
- $53 kids books39km · Port Whitby
- $5Swan-Neck Gourd7km · Church and Wellesley
- $257-‘The baby-sisters club book bundle39km · Port Whitby
- $200Squier Affinity Stratocaster, Surf Green (2022)44km · Rossland Square
- $15Warner Archive DVDs and Blu-rays - rare classic films10km · Humewood
- $103 Dav Pilkey Dog Man Books21km · The East Mall
- $15Set of 4 Graphic Novels for Kids21km · The East Mall
- $5Celebrity books2.7km · Wexford




