Buy and sell used Men's Fashion
- $50THE GRINCH CHRISTMAS ONE FULL PIECE COSTUME PAJAMA UNISEX XL4km · Brookhaven
- $36True Religion Men's PJ Pant & Slipper Gift Set - Large 11-1219km · Leslieville
- $75Air Jordan 1 Low SE15km · Entertainment District
- $90Air force 119km · Mayfield
- $140Lv side bags19km · Mayfield
- $30Lv belt19km · Mayfield
- $140Lv Side bag19km · Mayfield
- $115-AUTHENTIC- SS25 ESSENTIALS ZIP UP19km · Mayfield
It’s easier in the apps- $9Red Guess Tri-Fold Wallet3km · Humbermede
- $20Gucci Black Leather Continental Wallet3km · Humbermede
- $2Puma T-Shirt cheaper than the thrift store.12km · Parkdale
- $4Van Heusen V-Neck Sweater12km · Parkdale
- $10Vintage AC/DC Black T-Shirt12km · Parkdale
- $10Vintage Pink Floyd Dark Side of the Moon T-Shirt12km · Parkdale
- $130Jordan Access Shattered Backboard16km · Cooksville
- $521 Men Crewneck Sweater12km · Parkdale
- $20A Bathing Ape BAPE Shark Shorts size XL13km · Downtown Toronto
- $20A Bathing Ape Pink Camo Shorts size XL pink13km · Downtown Toronto
- $20A Bathing Ape Shark blue Camo Shorts size XL13km · Downtown Toronto
- $4,300 or tradeAuthentic Rolex OYSTER-PERPETUAL DATEJUST28km · Berczy Village
- $60Nike Filling Pieces Navy Blue Genuine Leather Sneakers25km · Agincourt S
- $10Spirit Halloween Skeleton Vest Adult Costume15km · Maple
- $200Versace Shirt - Size M17km · Brampton N
- FreeBN)4 Pairs of Ankle Socks White/Black19km · Victoria Village
- $50Banana Republic Black Tailored Slim Fit Blazer 44R32km · Greensborough
- $8Black Crocs size 7/3746km · Beer Crescent
- $20Fila Low Cut Socks 6 Pack17km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $100River Island Black Biker Jacket18km · Don Mills
- $200FERRAGAMO style belt24km · Churchill Meadows
- $80REP Jordan 4 Black Cat SIZE 1420km · Mayfield Village
- $10Reebok size M Blue & White Raglan T-Shirt tshirt13km · Parkdale
- $40Jacket28km · Malvern
- $20Bass Creek Large Outfitters Men's Cargo Snow Pants19km · Victoria Village
- $125Palladium Boots Men's Size 1313km · Dundas West
- $15Champion Black Crewneck Sweater29km · W Hill
- $50Levi Strauss & Co. Sherpa Trucker Jacket - Size L12km · Dufferin Grove
- $35Chef Works Chef Jacket (Black) size M and L15km · Fort York
- FreeBN)2 Knit Gloves and Studio Ink Ballpoint Pens19km · Victoria Village
- $10White "I Paused My Game To Be Here" T-Shirt14km · Northgate
- $200Dr. Martens 1461 Black Oxford Shoes15km · Fort York
- $650Men’s Saint Laurent Paris Classic High Tops9km · Valhalla
- $5Superman hoodie (Unisex)11km · Wallace Emerson
- $5Turtleneck t-shirt (Unisex)11km · Wallace Emerson
- $5American Eagle Outfitters Plaid Button-Up Shirt - M/M26km · Eglinton E
- $20Massimo Dutti Jeans15km · Baldwin Village
- $5Red T-shirt (Unisex)11km · Wallace Emerson
- $5White Jacket (Unisex)11km · Wallace Emerson
- $40Formula 1 Heineken Licensed T-Shirt900m · Elms
- $5Jacket (Unisex)11km · Wallace Emerson
- $15Hoodie (Unisex)11km · Wallace Emerson
- $16New Foamtreads Doctor 2 Black Shoes Size 9.5 ED11km · Forest Hill S
- $15Sweater (Unisex)11km · Wallace Emerson
- $234Balenciaga Triple S Clear Sole Sneakers15km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $35Outbound Men's Arctic Thermal Winter Snow Boots Size 1211km · Forest Hill S
- $474Moncler ebizo logo print hooded jacket19km · Henry Farm
- $30NHL Toronto Maple Leafs Hoodie17km · Danforth E York
- $3Green waist chain15km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $440David Yurman Madison Bracelet, Silver, 8.5mm (Retail $800)17km · Canary District
- $650Jordan 6 Midnight Navy Blueberry Awake NY Size 8.5 Brand New22km · Birchcliffe
- $750Nike Sb Dunk Low Nardwuar Brandnew Rare Hand Signed Size 8.522km · Birchcliffe
- $195Red and Black “23” Basketball Shoes22km · Birchcliffe
- $750Nike Air Foamposite One Premium Tianjin Lotus Floral Size 8.521km · Birchcliffe
- $250Nike Pegasus Premium Mushroom Metallic Silver Size 11 Brand New22km · Birchcliffe
- $2Lightweight Marbled Pattern Link Chain Glasses Strap 👓 🕶️ 😎15km · N St. James Town
- $75Brand new essentials pants41km · Pickering Golf Club
- $25Armani Exchange Black Men's & Women's Fashion Shades Accessory14km · Thornhill S
- $45COACH Sunglasses Men's & Women's Fashion Shades Accessory Black14km · Thornhill S
- $90Brand new essentials hood41km · Pickering Golf Club
- $90Brand new spider hood41km · Pickering Golf Club
- $15Hollister Striped Polo Sweater Size Medium15km · Yorkville
- $40Fila men's shoes9km · Bathurst Manor
- $65Emporio Armani AR-5861 Black Leather Watch14km · Bayview Village
- $1,505Air Jordan 3 Retro OG PRM Burgundy US Size 822km · Birchcliffe
- $755Nike Air Foamposite One PRM "Croc "22km · Birchcliffe
- $25Sherpa-Lined Denim Jacket - Size Large11km · Little Italy
- $10Jack-o-lantern pumpkin hoodie SIZE M19km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $350Brand New Moose Knuckles Black Down Bomber Jacket18km · Windbrook Grove
- $50Nike Air Force 1 Low White Shoes38km · Stouffville
- $180Balenciaga Runner Sneakers Black45km · Applecroft
- $210Versace Black Loafers15km · Downtown Toronto
- $3Puma No-Show Socks (3-Pack)22km · Richmond Hill E
- FreeNike Pro Therma-FIT Hood 30$21km · Massey
- $75OVO Hoodie30km · Markham E
- $45Vintage Westclox Pocket Ben Pocket Watch6km · Islington
- $25Chrome Heights, Louis Vuitton spider Hellstar37km · Amberlea
- $30Adidas NMD_R1 Black Sneakers22km · Richmond Hill E
- $200Mike Amiri Varsity Jacket (Black/White)14km · Concord
- $140CELINE Loose Zipped Hoodie14km · Concord
- $135 or tradeNike Tech Fleece Joggers25km · Milliken
- $60 or tradeNew Hellstar Path to Paradise T-Shirt open to trades46km · Audley
- $50OVO Not nice beanie2.2km · Clairville
- $80Mens Toronto Raptors Lowry Jersey Size Medium2.2km · Clairville
- $25Nutcracker Graphic Sweatshirt25km · Churchill Meadows
- $90Sidewinder 618 GTB Work Boots - Black - Size 7.539km · Bay Ridges
- $50 or tradeA Bathing Ape T-Shirt Size L open to trades46km · Audley
- $20New Balance Black High-Top Sneakers - Size 9.515km · CityPlace
- $75Nike Blazer Mid '77 VNTG White/Black Size 9.521km · East Danforth
- $16Ice Fields Winter Boots22km · Downtown Markham
- $20Brown Winter Sneaker Boots size 922km · Downtown Markham
- $35Point Zero Gold Edition Jacket - Olive Green17km · Old E York
- $60Hollister All-Weather Collection Down Fill Parka Jacket22km · Downtown Markham
- $4Blank Cotton T-shirts (READ DESC!)22km · Dorset Park
- $15CK T-shirt size XL16km · Cabbagetown
- $40Nike Manchester United Shorts Size Small22km · Dorset Park
- $10Karl Lagerfeld sweatshirt16km · Cabbagetown
- $5Two True North Canada Knitted Toques12km · Newtonbrook W
- $25Sunice Stormpack Jacket - Boys Size 730km · Greensborough
- $30F1 Kimi Antonelli Custom White T-Shirt13km · Newtonbrook W
- $40F1 Kimi Antonelli Custom Black Hoodie13km · Newtonbrook W
- $171361 Sport BIG3 4.0 Quick "Reverse"13km · Newtonbrook W
- $15Men’s Timberland PRO Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black/Large22km · Meadowvale
- $99Nike Air Max 95 size 8.517km · Flemingdon Park
- $60Grey Beluga Sp5der Hoodie16km · Leslieville
- $370Canada Goose Fleece Jacket12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $370Acne Studios Grey Hoodie12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Black Timberland Safety Boots24km · Agincourt S
- $210Air Jordan 4 Retro Black/Fire Red-Deep Royal Blue Size 105km · Edenbridge
- $20Tommy Hilfiger THFlex Twill Dress Shirt31km · River Oaks
- $30Joseph Abboud Modern Fit Sweater31km · River Oaks
- $40White Bape Shirt17km · Hurontario
- $33NEW Geox Kids Boots - Size 17km · Keelesdale
- $35The North Face DryVent Rain Jacket11km · Bloordale Village
- $40Nike Throwback Woven Basketball Track Pants11km · Bloordale Village
- $200Chrome Hearts Black Hoodie20km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $15Pro Line Black Backpack17km · Madoc
- $50Essentials FEAR OF GOD Short - Size M16km · Leslieville
- $50Light Oatmeal Essentials FEAR OF GOD Short - Size M16km · Leslieville
- $80Essentials FEAR OF GOD Sweatpants - Size M16km · Leslieville
- $50Dark Oatmeal Essentials FEAR OF GOD Short - Size M16km · Leslieville
- $60Bape Katakana Ape Head Tee (WHITE)16km · Leslieville
- $90Air Jordan 9 Retro "University Blue" Mens43km · Pickering Village
- $30Corteiz Rules The World Trucker Hat16km · Kleinburg
- $120BOSS Polarized Sunglasses with Case16km · Kleinburg
- $20Edmonton Oilers Heritage Classic Polo Shirt13km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Black Essentials Fear of God Hoodie20km · Harding / Observatory
- $60Timberland Mens Boots Wheat Size 917km · King East
- $310Balenciaga Triple S Men's Sneakers Black13km · Finch
- $120Christian Louboutin M Kios card holder18km · fairview mall
- $630Canada Goose Langford Parka32km · Aurora SE
- $5Old Navy Men’s Bomber Jacket XS18km · Don Valley Village
- $5Uniqlo Men’s Jacket size S18km · Don Valley Village
- $125Vintage 90s Converse velour track suit5km · Humberwood
- $40Essentials ‘Light Oatmeal’ Shorts *BRAND NEW*35km · Boyne
- $10CEO Pour Homme EDP 100ml – Brand New20km · Bridlewood
- $10Blue Pour Homme EDP 100ml – Brand New20km · Bridlewood
- $40Bass Outdoor Sherpa-Lined Plaid Shirt Jacket14km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $25Armaf Club de Nuit Intense Man EDT 105ml - new20km · Bridlewood
- $160NEW! Rare Kodiak Rigger Safety Boots - Size 8.520km · Upper Beaches
- $20Prana Puffer Jacket sz S21km · Clairlea
- $32Stance x Looney Tunes Socks 4 Pack21km · Clairlea
- $140Diadora N9000 x End sz UK821km · Clairlea
- $160Alexander McQueen White Leather Sneakers21km · Clairlea
- $6De Jong #21 Barcelona jersey11km · Yorkville
- $30Gap Cream Cozy Wool Full-Zip Sweater15km · Entertainment District
- $45Chrome, heart X bape black T-shirt45km · Pat Bayly Square
- $10Green Gap Hoodie with Bear Logo6km · York University Heights
- $30New Era New York Yankees Wild Rush Watermelon Hat28km · Georgetown
- $5PD&C Atlantic Apparel Men's Hoodie - Large41km · Brock Ridge
- $70Onitsuka Tiger Mexico 66 Sneakers17km · Canary District
- $200Oakley Livestrong Sunglasses13km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $96Adee Kaye Beverly Hills Chronograph Large Men’s Watch46km · Central
- $35Nike Ja Morant Memphis Grizzlies City Edition Jersey16km · Maple
- $20Canadiana Heavy Duty Winter Bomber Jacket ( Moving out sale)31km · River Oaks
- $45H&M Grey Zipper Pocket Trousers36km · Stouffville
- $10Brand New, never worn. Set of 5 Cotton underwear for women15km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $200**LIMITED** Stussy Toronto Zip-Up Hoodie Grey24km · Eglinton E
- $45The North Face Puffer Jacket15km · Maple
- $69Guess Camo Puffer Jacket - Small26km · Cliffcrest
- $1,600 or tradePrada Re-Edition 2005 Re-Nylon Bag13km · Bloor Annex
- $150GUCCI Swiss Made 210 G Clock8km · Junction Area
- $69Zara STCRW Parka jacket26km · Cliffcrest
- $40Nike Blazer Low ’77 Men’s Size 9 Shoes/Sneakers10km · Islington - City Centre West
- $150C.P. Company Goggle Cap Black17km · Canary District
- $130Birddogs Khaki Pants - 36 x 3214km · New Toronto
- $22Brand New Guess Cotton Sweat Shirt12km · Finch
- $40Day of the Dead Mariachi Costume17km · Thornhill
- $20Geox Amphibiox Boots Size 838km · Newmarket Clearmeadow
- $65Columbia Navy Winter/snow Jacket14km · Mount Pleasant E
- $120OVO x FaZe Clan Black Hoodie11km · Forest Hill N
- $50Fear of God Essentials Hoodie7km · Castlefield Design District
- $30Moroccan Thobes17km · Flemingdon Park
- $50 or tradeEssentials Fear of God Hoodie (size medium)24km · Ridgeway Plaza
- $150Dr.Martens 1461 Mono (US:10)17km · Canary District
- $85Swiss Military GMT Two-Tone Quartz Watch.6km · Islington
- $40SELLING AS IS-Vintage Raketa Mechanical Watch6km · Islington
- $20The North Face Black T-shirt16km · Financial District
- $102Pac All Eyez On Me Graphic T-Shirt11km · Forest Hill N
- $15Boys Traditional Kurta pajama20km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $40Vintage Timex Marlin Men's Mechanical Wristwatch6km · Islington
- $85Kimoa Aston Martin F1 Alonso Sweatshirt - Green, XL18km · Danforth
- $35Nike Tech Fleece Full Zip Hoodie Jacket Yellow9km · Corso Italia
- $10Demon Slayer Kimetsu No Yaiba T-Shirt13km · Bloor Annex
- $25Black HUAN QIU SHOES & CO. High-Top Skater Shoes19km · Donalda
- $180Dakota Workpro Series Brown Leather Boots - Size 10.519km · Donalda
- $160*USED* Air Jordan "Cherry" 13 - Size 9.521km · Bram W
- $180DS Nike "Chocolate" Air Force 1 Low Craft - Size 8.521km · Bram W
- $25Red Military-Style Jacket14km · Thornhill
- $207DS Air Jordan "Marina Blue" 1 OG High - Size 9.521km · Bram W
- $500DS Raf Simons Cylon-21 - Size 4121km · Bram W
- $100Vintage Kappa Juventus GARA Track Jacket13km · Newtonbrook
- $75Palladium Waterproof Boots - Tan17km · Waterfront Communities
- $75Columbia Down Jacket14km · Fashion District
- $40 or tradeLacoste Navy Blue Silicone Watch45km · Monk Crescent
- $120Adidas Yeezy Boost 350 V2 — Size 12.516km · Square One
- $40Chrome Hearts Long Sleeve7km · 615 The East Mall
- $50A Fish Named Fred Plaid Coat5km · Downsview
- $36Levis men’s suede jacket14km · Leaside-Bennington
- $35Roots Grey Hoodie and Sweatpants Set21km · Upper Beaches
- $1,200Balenciaga Black Leather City Bag12km · Casa Loma
- $18Puma Golf 1/4 Zip Pullover, Navy, Size Large14km · Bramalea City Centre
- $14🏈 IZOD Flamingo Print Shirt - Large (NWT)14km · Bramalea City Centre
- $15 or tradeUnder Armour Boxers - Men's Medium21km · Steeles
- $2903 Stussy Hoodies 1 Essentials fear of god Set15km · Church and Wellesley
- $50Moose knuckles size xs21km · Victoria Park
- $50Clarks Wallabee - Tan Suede15km · Grange Park
- $30Converse Chuck 70 Low Top Black15km · Grange Park
- $85Caddis Aviator Sunglasses19km · Parkwoods
- $50New Balance 2002R15km · Grange Park
- $65GAP Crewneck Knit Sweater - Tan18km · Danforth
- $15LMC Kanco Short Beanie37km · W Oak Trails
- $10Tommy Hilfiger Striped T-Shirt - Green/White - Size Mens S/P37km · W Oak Trails
- $20New Safety Pants16km · Downtown Toronto
- $120B3019km · Upper Beaches
- $50Peace collective Canadian as F*ck Crewneck15km · Old Toronto
- $15Fila Core Performance Red Hoodies - Size S(8) read description14km · Castlemore
- $110Supreme Backpack19km · Upper Beaches
- $94Pajar Canada Puffer Jacket - Small24km · Cliffside
- $45Men's Jaca Leather Chelsea Boots12km · Alderwood
- $30Columbia Winter Jacket Green and Black12km · Alderwood
- $20Wool Socks26km · Markham Sheppard
- $22 or tradeAdidas Toronto Raptors Northern Uprising T-Shirt - Men's Medium21km · Steeles
- $200Valentino card holder/wallet16km · Financial District
- $25Chrome Hearts Glasses Black36km · Amberlea
- $25Tim Hortons Branded Crossbody Belt Bag16km · Old Toronto
- $120Calvin Klein Blue Suit Set45km · Pickering Beach
- $14Levi's 514 Slim Straight. 29x30 price is firm!21km · Taylor
- $8Red and Black Plaid Shirt41km · Brock
- $80Reebok Subtle Cushion Work Safety shoes26km · Woburn
- $20Chicago Bulls NBA basketball shorts5km · Edenbridge
- $14Jeremy JDC Reversible Jacket - Size Large - Design By Italy8km · Briar Hill
- $95Trapstar London Washed Charcoal Grey T-Shirt18km · Danforth
- $26Son #711km · Yorkville
- $15Pull&Bear Denim Jacket - XL32km · Sunningdale
- $15 or tradeIced Out Cuban Link Chain Necklace45km · Pat Bayly Square
- $120 or tradeBalenciaga Track Sneakers Black Size 4424km · Cliffside
- $250Automatic watch17km · Regent Park
- $75Air Jordan 1 Zen Master Mid Sneakers27km · Guildwood
- $120Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Blue and Black16km · Cooksville
- $60Bvlgari black 100ml4km · W Humber
- $500Kyrie 6 bruce lee Kyrie 6 custom id4km · W Humber
- $240Off-White Low Vulcanized Sneakers16km · Cooksville
- $80Air Jordan 6 Retro Black8km · Stockyards District
- $40Sp5der Hoodie9km · Woodbridge E
- $35Adidas Originals T-Shirt Black White Stripes15km · CityPlace
- $35Under Armour cream and green sneakers16km · Union Station
- $100TRIWA Humanium Metal Watch with Extra Leather Strap16km · Union Station
- $2,200Montblanc Brown Leather Briefcase16km · Union Station
- $165Fossil Silver Tone Chronograph Watch24km · Bolton
- $360Tissot prx automatic4km · Jane and Finch
- $50Puma White Leather Sneakers Men's Size 1116km · King East
- $50Chrome Hearts Trucker Hats8km · Sheppard West Station
- $50Chrome Hearts Trucker Caps Various Designs8km · Sheppard West Station
- $50Essentials Fear of God Shorts25km · Erin Mills
- $380Authentic Gucci GG1221S Glasses17km · Regent Park
- $55Fear of God Essentials Sweatpants25km · Erin Mills
- $80Chrome Hearts Long Sleeve25km · Erin Mills
- $35Sunice Stormpack Men's Snow Pants, Black, Size L/G16km · Downtown Toronto
- $130The North Face Men's Down Parka12km · Zia Dodda Crescent
- $40MLB VTG COOPERSTOWN COLLECTION CHICAGO WHITE SOX SATIN JACKET XL37km · Newmarket NW
- $67Terra Brown Leather Unisex Work Boots. Brand NEW12km · Mimico
- $180Essentials light grey tracksuit27km · Scarborough Village
- $8145$ Skechers Tie-Dye Sneakers19km · Port Credit
- $90Men's Wool & Cashmere Blend Charcoal Gray Coat (Med)37km · Newmarket NW
- $200A Bathing Ape Washed Effect Relaxed Fit Pullover Hoodie - Size L16km · Broadview N
- $22Black Faux Leather Laptop Briefcase9km · Concord
- $70Columbia Winter Jacket13km · Newtonbrook E
- $100Tailored Tradition Suit15km · Church-Wellesley
- ReservedFreeRed Quarter-Zip Sweater16km · Downtown Toronto
- $10KITS Sport Sunglasses Red15km · Entertainment District
- FreeWhite Thobe Size 5816km · Downtown Toronto
- $60JILLSTUART New York Men's Wool Coat - Size M13km · Mount Pleasant E
- $450Canada Goose Chilliwack Bomber Jacket (Size: S)13km · Willowdale
- $50Men's Sorel Winter Boots (Sz 7)37km · Newmarket NW
- $120Mens Sorel Caribou Fleece Lined Snow Mid Calf Size 910km · Woodbridge
- $80Comme des Garçons Converse Chuck Taylor Black Size 913km · Mount Pleasant E
- $100Nike Pink Tech Fleece Hoodie20km · Taylor Creek Park
- $8Adidas Beijing 2008 Olympics T-Shirt21km · Upper Beaches
- $175Budweiser Red Track Jacket11km · Norseman Heights
- $10$10 for 4 NEW Assorted Men's T Shirts17km · Thorncliffe Park
- $50Men's Green Bay Packers NFL Reebok Hoodie Pullover (Large)37km · Newmarket NW
- $100Burberry Zip-Up Hoodie Grey23km · Cliffside
- $50Alpha Industries N-3B Parka15km · Rosedale
- $80New Men's True Religion Rocco Super T Flap Jeans (42x32)37km · Newmarket NW
- $60Men's Nike Dunk Low Dusty Olive Sz 737km · Newmarket NW
- $40NEW Men's Hooded Casual Thicken Plaid Work Jacket (Reg. $100)37km · Newmarket NW
- $40Earnest Sewn Charcoal Wool Shirt Jacket15km · Rosedale




