Buy and sell used Men's Fashion
- $150Michael Kors Men's Hooded Parka18km · Willowdale W
- $30Kenneth Cole Reaction Leather Dress Shoes Brown Size 106km · Roselands
- $250Bulova Gold-Tone Rectangular Watch7km · Richview
- $40Trapper Hat by Nathaniel Cole11km · Wychwood
- $15Woods Brown Hooded Jacket34km · Morningview Trail
- $45Vintage Men's Brown Trench Coat34km · Morningview Trail
- $40PUMA Leather Sneakers Mint Size 11 Mens17km · Leslieville
- $65Authentic nike Ronaldo Portugal Euro 2021 jersey13km · Yorkville
It’s easier in the apps- $64Jordan Basketball Shoes11km · Hurontario
- $80Rockport Works Safety Boots Solid Men's Size 13W8km · Weston Pelham Park
- $30Three Men's Dress Shirts XL34km · Morningview Trail
- $25Three Men's Dress Shirts34km · Morningview Trail
- $25Arrow Fitted Dress Shirts - 15 1/2 Neck, 34/35 Sleeve34km · Morningview Trail
- $25Men’s dress shoes29km · Golfdale Gardens
- $250Nike Los Angeles Dodgers Ohtani 17 Jersey29km · Palermo West
- $60Royal Canadian Tan Winter Boots Men's Size 98km · Weston Pelham Park
- $35Stormtech Knit Jacket34km · Morningview Trail
- $150Vintage Jeff Hamilton Design Chevrolet Corvette Jacket18km · Finch
- $40Vintage Nautica Competition Long Sleeve Shirt Large18km · Finch
- $20Vintage Red Crewneck Sweatshirt Ontario MTO Graphic18km · Finch
- $45Vintage Georgetown Hoyas Long Sleeve Hoodie18km · Finch
- $100Sp5der/Spider Hoodie18km · Bram W
- $20Two Mitchell & Ness Toronto Raptors Snapback Hats47km · Pickering Village
- $40Il Bisonte Beanie14km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Rockport All Season Black Leather Boots Men's Size 128km · Weston Pelham Park
- $275Crockett & Jones Boston Penny Loafers27km · Sw Oakville
- $60The North Face Gore-Tex Hiking Boots Men's Size 10.58km · Weston Pelham Park
- $15Chaps Striped 1/4 Zip Sweater19km · Finch
- $180Burberry Card Holder19km · Finch
- $36Used Puma Ferrari Motorsport Shoes Size US 1219km · Finch
- $15Timberland Blue Jeans 33W6km · Humber Heights
- $10Jack & Jones Slim Fit Glenn Khaki Pants6km · Humber Heights
- $45Nike Blazer Mid '77 Suede Sneakers8km · Roncesvalles
- $100NEW Dakota Stretch Twill Polyfill Parka22km · Parkwoods
- $140Moscot Gavolt Sun Sunglasses - Black15km · Clanton Park
- $8Klaus Boehler Striped Dress Shirt 15.513km · Bay Street Corridor
- $500Chrome Hearts Baby Beast Sunglasses13km · Bay Street Corridor
- $100YSL Y Iced 60ml Cologne EDT Intense18km · Willowdale W
- $200To boot new York shoes28km · Tam O'Shanter
- $80Safety Work Shoes - Brand New in Box17km · Meadowvale
- $79Umbro Santos FC 2025/2026 Special Edition Blue Neymar jersey28km · North Bendale
- $75Ronaldo PSV 1995-96 Jersey XL28km · North Bendale
- $852000/01 Juventus Training Jersey XL28km · North Bendale
- $85New Inter Milan Home Jersey 202728km · North Bendale
- $100Hermes Silk Tie Noir/Gris 7cm16km · Bathurst Manor
- $100The North Face Vest Olive Green XXL26km · L'amoreaux
- $30PUMA LQDCELL Optic Sneaker Shoe Men's US 9.512km · Fashion District
- $90New Balance 990 V2 Sneakers - Made in USA Men's 9.512km · Fashion District
- $155Joutsen Mona Down Jacket Red13km · Old Toronto
- $120Guess Men's Moto Black Leather Jacket. Size M.21km · Woodbridge
- $120Roberto Baroso distressed shearling aviator-style jacket. Size L21km · Woodbridge
- $80Michael Kors Puffer Jacket For Men,Size XL New18km · Willowdale W
- $1,500Montblanc Automatic GMT Watch29km · Downtown Markham
- $10Corona Belt Bag- brand new24km · Woodbridge N
- $30Moosehead Lager T-shirt and Hat Set24km · Woodbridge N
- $55Nike Hoodie26km · Hillcrest
- $140New Balance 990v6 M990BK6 Men's Size 135km · Applewood
- $55PLAY x Converse Cream High Tops27km · Highview Crescent
- $80Kenzo Paris Black Patent Loafers with Tiger Embroidery27km · Highview Crescent
- $13MNG Amalfi graphic T-shirt S14km · Yonge Eglinton
- $75Gstar Raw Type 49 Relaxed Straight. W30,L3212km · Annex
- $90GEOX Renan B Men's Leather Sneakers - Black - US 813km · Financial District
- $40Gucci Eyeglasses Black and Gold13km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $18Uniqlo Black Pants - Size M6km · Runnymede
- $60Nike Air Jordan 1 High Pink/Yellow22km · Sandringham Wellington
- $80Ray-Ban Round Metal Sunglasses23km · Don Valley Village
- $35Crocs Mellow Slide15km · Davisville Village
- $15Black Graphic T-Shirt with Gnome Print30km · Downtown Markham
- $10Grlis Balance 530 Running Shoes14km · N St. James Town
- $100 or tradeDenim tear pants29km · Scarborough Village
- $80SP5DER Black Hoodie47km · Tottenham
- $10Nike and LeBron shoes (PRICE DROP)8km · Weston Pelham Park
- $15Dragonball Hoodie Size XL8km · Weston Pelham Park
- $100DEWBU Heated Jacket8km · Weston Pelham Park
- $2018" Stainless steel chain thick8km · Weston Pelham Park
- $20vintage Italian jersey8km · Weston Pelham Park
- $80Denim Tears Floral Hoodie48km · Tottenham
- $8Nike Dri-FIT Fleece Headband 2.018km · Leslieville
- $40BOSS Black Eyewear Frames14km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Men's Black Dress Pants - Size 4424km · Rural Vaughan
- $8 or trade2 Men's Long Sleeve Shirt15km · York University Heights
- $10Old Navy Black 1/4 Zip Pullover Sweatshirt6km · Edenbridge
- $25Ripzone Puffer Jacket - Black - M/M6km · Edenbridge
- $50Camper Leather Sneakers Brown/Orange18km · Leslieville
- $30Hercules Glasses – 3-Pair Bundle – $3013km · Bay Street Corridor
- $30$30 AllSaints Groats Pistol Men’s Jeans Size 30 All Saints17km · Old E York
- $40Adidas Porsche Design Sneakers18km · Leslieville
- $10GAP Navy pants size small6km · Edenbridge
- $60Bernini by Rienzi Blazer - Light Grey9km · Port Credit
- $45Levi jacket, brand new, size M9km · Port Credit
- $150Bnwt 9.5 Men's SOREL Caribou Brown/Black Lace-Up Winter Boots14km · Smithfield
- $7New Era Toronto Blue Jays 40th Season Hat18km · Leslieville
- $50PKG Black Laptop Briefcase/Backpack14km · Old Toronto
- $90Bnwt 9 SOREL Men's Tan Waterproof Lace-Up Boots14km · Smithfield
- $10Honda 98 Motorsports Shirt14km · Wilson
- $90Nike Tech Fleece Tracksuit10km · Eglinton West
- $5Mens Grey Long Sleeve Kurta43km · Village E
- $10Tommy Hilfiger Reversible Leather Belt - Large20km · Thornhill S
- $45Fahrenheit Black Winter Parka Jacket34km · Morningview Trail
- $75BRAND NEW OUTBOUND MEN'S ICEBREAKER WINTER BOOT - SIZE 1025km · Mondeo Park
- $45NEW Morphsuits Costume Full-Body Spandex Stretchy10km · Downsview
- $50Danier Leather Jacket - Size S17km · Woodbridge
- $35New Halloween Gauze zombie flashng eyes10km · Downsview
- $35BRAND NEW MEN'S MODI JACKET (SIZE 44 - BLACK/BLUE)25km · Mondeo Park
- $20BRAND NEW MEN'S NAVY BLUE TRAPPER HAT WITH FAUX FUR (LARGE)25km · Mondeo Park
- $30MEN'S FULL ZIP UP FUR/FLEECE HOODIE (X-LARGE)25km · Mondeo Park
- $25MEN'S V-NECK WOOLEN SLEEVELESS SWEATER (XL - MAROON)25km · Mondeo Park
- $25BRAND NEW MEN'S V-NECK LONG SLEEVE SWEATER (LARGE - RED)25km · Mondeo Park
- $25MEN'S CREW NECK LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT (2XL - WITH FREE CAP)25km · Mondeo Park
- $80 or tradeQuartz Watches26km · Agincourt
- $10MEN'S FORMAL LONG SLEEVE SHIRT (LARGE)25km · Mondeo Park
- $25NEW MEN'S LONG SLEEVE SHIRT (XL - WITH FREE CAP)25km · Mondeo Park
- $15BRAND NEW PACKED MEN'S FORMAL LONG SLEEVE SHIRT (X-LARGE)25km · Mondeo Park
- $10MEN'S SHORT SLEEVE SHIRT (X-LARGE)25km · Mondeo Park
- $25AUTHENTIC U.S. POLO ASSN. MEN'S T-SHIRT (2XL-GREEN)25km · Mondeo Park
- $25BRAND NEW U.S. POLO ASSN. MEN'S T-SHIRT (2XL - RED)25km · Mondeo Park
- $36Versace Eyewear Case19km · Newtonbrook W
- $50Mens 11 Skechers steel toe Athletic Shoes1.6km · Islington
- $50Kediyu - Garba dress outfit for men / women13km · W Humber
- $10Mexican 5 Peso Coin Pendant Necklace21km · Park Vista
- $573Nike Air Max Plus 3 Black/ White Mens Size 1431km · Cachet
- $200Timberland Premium 6-Inch Waterproof Boots33km · Unionville
- $40Louis Quatorze Monogram Messenger Bag21km · Thornhill
- $25BRAND NEW U.S. POLO ASSN. MEN'S T-SHIRT (BLUE - 2XL)25km · Mondeo Park
- $25BRAND NEW (UNUSED) MEN'S T-SHIRT (XL - WITH FREE CAP)25km · Mondeo Park
- $30Crocs Saturday Sandals15km · Davisville Village
- $150BRAND NEW (UNUSED) INC INTERNATIONAL CO MEN'S BLACK FULL SUIT25km · Mondeo Park
- $40Crocs Lined Over-puffer Clog15km · Davisville Village
- $25Blue Knit Running Shoes Men's size 9.515km · Regent Park
- $12H&M Jacquard-Knit Star Wars Scarf New14km · Upper Jarvis
- $15MEN'S JOGGERS FLEECE PANT (X-LARGE - BLUE)25km · Mondeo Park
- $60Adidas Spiritian 2000 Shoes15km · Davisville Village
- $25BRAND NEW (UNUSED) MEN'S FORMAL PANT (36 X 30)25km · Mondeo Park
- $60Yezzy Slide YS-01 Cream M1115km · Davisville Village
- $10Beanpole Navy Blue Wallet21km · Thornhill
- $60Adidas PureChill Slide15km · Davisville Village
- $35 or tradeLululemon Bowline Short 5” Stretch Ripstop – Discontinued- small17km · S Riverdale
- $95Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Reebok Club C Shoes 9.514km · Upper Jarvis
- $40Topman Wool Blend Gray Dress Pants - Size 3214km · Upper Jarvis
- $140Fossil Flynn Automatic Skeleton Watch (Model BQ2384),8km · Rogers Road
- $12Vans Off The Wall Sk8-Hi Hawaii Skate Shoes8km · Rogers Road
- $65Lacoste men’s black red sneakers size 1016km · Mount Pleasant E
- $3047 Brand Toronto Blue Jays Snapback1.3km · City Centre W
- $59Tumi Persia Bag10km · Fairbank
- $69Nike Dunk Low Louis Vuitton Custom Shoes - US 811km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $241670 Brand Winter Coat10km · Fairbank
- $10Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans - Men's W29 L3215km · Mount Pleasant E
- $60Nike Air VaporMax 2023 Flyknit Oreo15km · Mount Pleasant E
- $100Nike Off-White Blazer Low 77 White/University Red15km · Mount Pleasant E
- $100Yeezy Gap Engineered by Balenciaga Dove 3/4 Sleeve Tee15km · Mount Pleasant E
- $80Fossil Canvas Khaki Messenger Bag9km · Cooksville
- $40Zeta Shoes Wingtip Brogue Shoes15km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $30Moroccan Thobes19km · Flemingdon Park
- $25Browns Men's Blue Canvas Dress Shoes - Size 1127km · Sw Oakville
- $75Authentic Gucci Blue Silk Tie27km · Sw Oakville
- $65Authentic Burberry Black Leather Belt27km · Sw Oakville
- $85Rear view G-Star RAW Blue Skinny Jeans23km · Kleinburg
- $15Dark Grey & White Crew Socks - 3 Pairs37km · Greensborough
- $30Mens Shoes9km · Hurontario
- $50New Era 59FIFTY Toronto Blue Jays Hat Size 7 1/88km · Junction Triangle
- $30Adidas Star Wars Track Jacket8km · Junction Triangle
- $15 or tradeGeneva Gold Tone Roman Numeral Watch11km · Fashion District
- $1,450Men's Christian Louboutin Arpoador Sneaker - Size 41.538km · Highbush
- $10Men's Dark Blue Polo Shirt8km · Weston
- $18Blue Plaid Blazer8km · Weston
- $10Nike Crewneck Sweatshirt8km · Weston
- $15Eagle Square Black Bomber Jacket8km · Weston
- $15Men’s Official EV Tesla Wordmark Corp Cap – Black33km · Pinedale
- $10Nike Flight "Shox" Basketball Shoes4km · Long Branch
- $160Reebok IVERSON LEGACY RB 'Tatoo Patches'4km · Long Branch
- $60Air Jordan 1 Mid SE "Equality" Sneakers4km · Long Branch
- $36Nike Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers "Black Mamba" Jersey Size 544km · Long Branch
- $20Striped Jersey (Marks & Spencer)10km · City Center
- $30ECCO Black High-Top Sneakers Size 42/ 8-8.5US5km · Bloor West Village
- $30Minnelli Black Leather Oxford Shoes5km · Bloor West Village
- $75Dior B2210km · Hurontario
- FreeRead description.8km · Rogers Road
- $40H&M DIVIDED Black Hoodie17km · Meadowvale Village
- $40 or tradeJordan 5 retro oil spill/Iridescent Women's 10 men 8.512km · Malton
- $145KASH Colour-Block Cardigan Size 4210km · Oakwood Village
- $95Akris Punto Black Pants Size US 1010km · Oakwood Village
- $70Puma Tracksuit - Black and White7km · The Westway
- $40Fila Velour Track Jacket7km · The Westway
- $35Gap 1969 Denim Button-Down Shirt10km · Oakwood Village
- $85Guru Printed Button-Down Shirt10km · Oakwood Village
- $15Lacoste Green T-Shirt15km · Yonge Eglinton
- $35Lululemon Men's Shorts - Size Medium15km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20BOSS Black T-Shirt Slim - XL15km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25OVO Owl Logo T-Shirt - Brownish Green15km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Calvin Klein Swim Shorts15km · Yonge Eglinton
- $58New Converse men's sneakers, priced at $70 [Size: US 9.5 ]32km · Unionville
- $35H&M Men’s Relaxed Linen Blend Pants Olive Green10km · Oakwood Village
- $85Adidas x Humanrace Crewneck Sweatshirt10km · Oakwood Village
- $60Adidas Forum 84 Hi W Sneakers - Size 8 US / 6.5 UK27km · Milliken
- $220Various Air Jordan Sneakers35km · Appleby
- $500Kyrie 6 bruce lees Kyrie 6 custom ids12km · W Humber
- $150Adidas Ultraboost 5X Toronto Raptors 30th Anv.13km · Britannia
- $60Bvlgari black 100ml12km · W Humber
- $60Givenchy gentleman only 100ml12km · W Humber
- $30Moto Gear Black Faux Leather Jacket41km · W Shore
- $240 or trade"LV" Louis Vuitton Black Monogram Belt14km · Humber Summit
- $30Brand new Men's Dark Blue Waffle Knit Sweater13km · Baldwin Village
- $25Black Canada Backpack - brand new13km · Baldwin Village
- $40Adidas Bomber Jacket13km · Baldwin Village
- $49 or tradeNike Grey Joggers24km · Cliffside
- $70Essentials Fear of God13km · Jane and Finch
- $150 or tradeDior B22 Sneakers13km · Jane and Finch
- $250Balenciaga Track Sneakers Black13km · Jane and Finch
- $120 or tradeB3013km · Jane and Finch
- $7White T-shirt: Confused Chameleon Skittles19km · Northgate
- $20Calvin Klein ck one shock for him 100ml13km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Plaid scarf13km · Waterfront Communities
- $25Ralph Lauren polo (medium)30km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Ralph Lauren dri-fit polo (medium)30km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Ralph Lauren Polo (medium)30km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Ralph Lauren dry fit polo (medium)30km · Richmond Hill E
- $130Nike Air Max 90 Sneakers Pink22km · Victoria Village
- $50Adidas High-Top Sneakers22km · Victoria Village
- $60Nike Air Max 97 Sneakers22km · Victoria Village
- $45Never-worn Women's Size 10 Vessi Cityscape Classic Sneakers18km · Willowdale
- $55Vagler Watches Set7km · Kingsview Village
- $80Hellstar Hoodie Blue28km · Bronte
- $80Sp5der Atlanta Hoodie15km · Regent Park
- $15American Eagle Brown Cargo Pants13km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Spire Olive Puffer Jacket Size Large13km · Downtown Toronto
- $45Adidas Barreda Black Sneakers Size 107km · Harwood
- $40Adidas Cloudfoam Running Shoes Black7km · Harwood
- $50Polo Ralph Lauren Quarter-Zip Pullover19km · Woodbridge E
- $39Kevin Durant City Edition Jordan Jersey - New w/ Tags13km · Entertainment District
- $20Chrome Hearts clear frame glasses8km · Little Portugal
- $60Zara Black Knit Sneakers - Size 4323km · Don Valley Village
- $30Youth NBA Multi Team Windbreaker43km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $30Youth Toronto Raptors Basketball Windbreaker43km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $350Pajar Canada Down Puffer Jacket - Green19km · Newtonbrook
- $4033Y Best-Design White Sneakers13km · Rexdale
- $35Chrome Hearts socks black and red matty boy8km · Little Portugal
- $55Point Zero Winter Parka - Black12km · Waterfront Communities
- $40Louis Vuitton Damier Graphite Belt19km · Northtown Way
- $800Moncler Genius Fragment Down Jacket19km · Northtown Way
- $50Nike Zip-Up Hoodie Light Grey19km · Northtown Way
- $15Puma grey hoodie with black logo pattern19km · Northtown Way
- $3,50018K Gold Curb Link Chain2.8km · Markland Wood
- $90Reebok Pulse Smartwatch - Midnight Steel23km · Maryvale
- $20New Roots 73 Grey Backpack25km · Tam O'Shanter
- $15New-Stay Gent Black kids Suspenders one pc5km · Princess
- $30Xinda Superstar Sneakers13km · Rexdale
- $30Ben Sherman Slim Fit Mens Dress Shirt10km · Liberty Village
- $25Banana Republic Tailored Slim Fit Red Blue Plaid Dress Shirt10km · Liberty Village
- $250Nike Pegasus Premium Mushroom Metallic Silver Size 11 Brandnew23km · Birchcliffe
- $195Nike Vomero 18 GTX Black Running Shoes Men's 11 New23km · Birchcliffe
- $1,500Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro OG PRM Burgundy “BIN 23” Size 823km · Birchcliffe
- $60Nike Golf Tour Performance Dri-Fit Grey Large Tshirt22km · Woodbridge
- $15Vans Standard Mid Snow Boots Black/White29km · Scarborough City Centre
- $25Herschel Supply Co. Crossbody Bag25km · Tam O'Shanter
- $30Avenger Work Boots14km · N St. James Town
- $90ESSENTIALS Fear of God Hoodie with dust bag6km · Mississauga Valleys
- $10Brown Bifold Wallet11km · Hurontario
- $80Mitchell & Ness Toronto Blue Jays Satin Bomber Jacket 2X-Large15km · Regent Park
- $40Lotus Braclet13km · Downtown Toronto
- $60Zip up hooide11km · Mavis Mall
- $150Moncler Windbreaker Jacket17km · Humber Summit
- $40Mens Vintage European Lotus Braclet13km · Downtown Toronto
- $160Louis Vuitton Black Windbreaker17km · Humber Summit
- $160Louis Vuitton Grey Windbreaker Jacket17km · Humber Summit
- $160Burberry windbreaker17km · Humber Summit
- $160Prada windbreaker17km · Humber Summit
- $150Arc'teryx Softshell Gamma Jacket12km · Cedarvale
- $5Disney Mickey Mouse Black Crewneck Sweatshirt - Size L12km · CityPlace
- $20Coach Brown Leather Card Holder with Zipper Pocket12km · CityPlace
- $15NWT Men’s XXXXL Sheepskin Leather Gloves40km · Central
- $210Louis Vuitton Padded Vest17km · Humber Summit
- $13.50COOLMONAR Pink Graphic Hoodie - Size S20km · Finch Station
- $60Guess Black Label Blazer XL14km · Yonge Eglinton
- $250D&G Dolce & Gabbana Tweed Blazer14km · Yonge Eglinton
- $85SAND Copenhagen Men's Blazer - Size 5414km · Yonge Eglinton
- $90Haight & Ashbury Plaid Blazer - Size 5414km · Yonge Eglinton
- $90Haight & Ashbury Plaid Blazer Size 5414km · Yonge Eglinton
- $60Essentials Shorts21km · Newtonbrook E
- $220New Moncler Puffer Vest17km · Humber Summit
- $100Supreme Grey Sweatpants12km · Cedarvale
- $210Moncler Puffer Vest17km · Humber Summit
- $125Tod's Brown Leather Loafers13km · Yorkville
- $100Supreme Logo Sweatpants Grey23km · Birchmount
- $165Moncler vest11km · Elms
- $290Moncler Men's Down Jacket Black17km · Humber Summit
- $160Winter vest/jacket11km · Elms
- $290Prada Black Puffer Jacket17km · Humber Summit
- $180Pajar winter boots19km · Newtonbrook
- $290Moncler Puffer Jacket17km · Humber Summit
- $25Roots Sweatpants, Large30km · Elgin Mills
- $220Moncler Faux Fur Jacket - Black17km · Humber Summit
- $290Moncler black down jacket17km · Humber Summit
- $50Lululemon Mens Evolution Long Sleeve Polo (Large)19km · Bayview Village
- $230Moncler Puffer Jacket Black17km · Humber Summit
- $250Under Armour Project Rock BSR 3 Shoes - Size 10.532km · Milliken E
- $50Converse Chuck Taylor 70 High Top Yellow14km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Anti Social Social Club Pink Zip-Up Hoodie14km · Downtown Toronto
- $130DI CAPRI COLLECTION Black Oxford Dress Shoes26km · Domino's Pizza




