Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $45Oakley Ski Goggles12km · Clanton Park
- $10Gozone hand grip exerciser21km · Wynford-Concorde
- $700Panasonic Folding Electric Bike15km · Bloor West Village
- $260Gotrax Electric Scooter27km · Kennedy Park
- $10Gozone hand grip strengthener21km · Wynford-Concorde
- $3Tennis Balls Used Once22km · Richmond Hill E
- $300Electric Scooter - Extended Battery, 65km Range, Like New Tires14km · High Park N
- $8Escort Portable Insulated Cooler Box ✨️22km · Garden District
It’s easier in the apps- $12Blue Folding Camping Chair with Carrying Bag ✨️22km · Garden District
- $10Herschel Backpack (Navy Blue)27km · Berczy Village
- $10Brita Filtering Water Bottle28km · Berczy Village
- $110Oakley BOA Helmet16km · Bathurst
- $150Burton Women Limelight BOA (6.5)16km · Bathurst
- $200Carbon Fibre Break Jump Pool Cue24km · Downtown Markham
- $10Pool Cue Case Bag 1×124km · Downtown Markham
- $45Bauer Prodigy Youth Hockey Helmet - New in Box!33km · Kelly Gate
- $113Bauer Youth Hockey Starter Kit - Skates included 🏉🏈32km · Kelly Gate
- $200Ninebot Electric Scooter G30LP15km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $14🏈 Bauer Youth Hockey Pants - Large32km · Kelly Gate
- $50GRIT HYFX Jr. Hockey Tower Bag23km · Birchmount
- $80Mizuno Catcher's Mask23km · O'connor Parkview
- $22BRAND NEW Metal Peacock Garden Statue outdoor 💚700m · Mount Olive
- $280Gskyer 80mm AZ Astronomical Refractor Telescope19km · Liberty Village
- $55CCM Static 26" Dual Suspension Mountain Bike14km · Rural Vaughan
- $450Pro-Form Treadmill15km · Great Lakes Public School
- $25Brand New Rehabhero Resistance Bands Set with Carry Bag23km · Steeles
- $5Pink and Blue Gradient Water Bottle22km · Canary District
- $40Three pairs of motorcycle gloves17km · Trinity Bellwoods
- FreeReebok Hockey Socks31km · Golfdale Gardens
- $30Vintage Adidas Kyrie Irving Cavaliers Jersey #2 - Men’s Small30km · Scarborough Village
- Free2 dollarama Wham-O Frisbee Fun Flyers19km · Thornhill
- $801992 Toronto Blue Jays World Series Plaque8km · Brookhaven
- $100At home Treadmill13km · Kipling Station
- $10Meta Branded White Water Bottle13km · Kipling Station
- $20Nike N-Dorfin 4 Inline Skates19km · Willowdale E
- $120Bauer Vapor X250 Ice Skates19km · Baldwin Village
- $50WalkingPad A1 Pro Foldable Under Desk Treadmill12km · Islington
- $270Ninebot scooter24km · Upper Beaches
- $60Size 4.5 us Nike mercurial Vapor 16 NU2 pro39km · Bronte
- $30Adjustable Dumbbell Set 2.75kg16km · Mimico
- $80Jelinek Edge Volleyball Set24km · Cathedraltown
- $25Puma Soccer Cleats Size 1139km · Glen Abbey
- $30Set of Two Kids Lacrosse Sticks24km · Cathedraltown
- $260Giant Rapid hybrid bike16km · Mimico
- $17Everlast Boxing gloves9km · Edenbridge
- $39NEW RHINOSPORT Pull Up Bar for Narrow Doorway 70-92cm22km · Victoria Village
- $50Boat motor Hydrofoil Stabilizer26km · Clarkson
- $100Aluminum Solar Cover (Roller Reel System) for 13-18 Foot31km · Aurora SE
- $15Razor Scooter16km · Finch
- $200 or tradeMountain bike6km · Malton
- $25RazorX Skateboard10km · Maple
- $89BangTong&Li Power Tower19km · Cooksville
- $30 or tradeMcDonald's Monopoly prize: 6month URUNN APP Running Plan32km · West Hill
- $45Dexter Bowling Shoes12km · Thornhill
- $10Adidas Predator Firm Ground Soccer Cleats - Size 917km · Langstaff
- $2,500Wolff Ursa Step through Electric Bicycle Saphire Blue26km · Birchcliffe
- $25Vintage Samsonite Suitcase21km · Don Valley Village
- $25Thule Gateway Trunk Bike Rack2.0km · Kipling
- $55CCM Ribcor RIBXT3 Hockey Skates size 6 skate/ 7.5US shoe21km · Parkwoods
- $630 or tradeiScooter IF17km · York University Heights
- $600 or tradeMovin Electric Bike21km · O'connor Parkview
- $75BRAND NEW Uline 23” Rolling Duffel Bag - Heavy Duty19km · East Credit
- $10 or tradePink Sport Water Bottle6km · Jane and Finch
- $50Chicknlegs Men's Juicy Peaches 8" Half Tights18km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $200Supercycle bicycles23km · Leslieville
- $5Pink Exercise Stability Ball17km · Heart Lake E
- $5Fusion Street Hawk Hockey Stick10km · Downsview
- $109Nike Air Zoom Soccer Cleats12km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $18Dance Show Black Tap Shoes Size 4219km · Garden District
- $5Jumpstart Red Foam Basketball9km · Amesbury
- $120GoGolf Junior Pro Golf Set23km · Markham Cathedral
- $20York Dumbbell Set26km · Bendale
- $50Supercycle Kidz Tricycle15km · Willowdale E
- $33 Travel Luggage Straps16km · Hurontario
- $25JANUS Protective Padded Shorts XS23km · Markham Cathedral
- $800Power Rack with Adjustable Bench8km · Rustic
- $15Mountain Warehouse Jacket21km · Old Toronto
- $8💥NEW💥⚽️ Lotto Soccer Cleats ⚽️ brand NEW23km · Markham Cathedral
- $50Men safety boots size 727km · Agincourt N
- $499Adidas Treadmill T24 C10km · Valley Creek
- $160NordicTrack Elite 4.9 Exercise Bike22km · NW Brampton
- $25Shabier Golf Design Headcovers23km · Markham Cathedral
- $5Nema 17 Stepper Motor 17HS15-1504S-X125km · Port Royal
- $20Adidas Copa Soccer Cleats Size 719km · Don Mills Station
- $85TUOMICO HT-790 Rechargeable SUP Electric Air Pump – 16 PSI24km · Dorset Park
- $195CCM Mountain Bike, 29-in43km · Corporate
- $20Xuanke Skating Socks23km · Markham Cathedral
- $4 or tradeYves Rocher Beach Towel 🏖️ 🏝️ 🌊 ⛱️☀️19km · N St. James Town
- $20Toronto Maple Leafs Official Deluxe Flag Banner 5 feet x 3 feet13km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $100A set of 20x3 fat tires plus 4 tire tubes20km · East Credit
- $20North Face Grey Etip Touchscreen Size Large Gloves Unisex13km · Thornhill
- $15URBNFit Exercise Ball Kit16km · Dufferin Grove
- $30Half gallon BJPKP isothermal water bottle with straw cap19km · East Credit
- $50BRAND NEW 9ft 4-Piece Travel Baitcasting Fishing Rod19km · East Credit
- $100Supercycle Nitro Mountain Bike12km · Newtonbrook
- $100Blue jays bobblehead ace custom rere big 100.0024km · O'connor Parkview
- $5Brand New Ice Cleats / Shoe Spikes (2 Pairs) - Adult Size13km · Vaughan
- $185 or tradeYadea Starto Electric Scooter12km · Newtonbrook
- $90Under Armour Dynamic Training Shoes14km · Finch
- $3Two Breeder’s Cup Championship Programmes17km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $31985 American League Championships Souvenir Program17km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $10 or tradeOwala FreeSip 32 oz Insulated Water Bottle - Camo Cool18km · Square One
- $500Rockshark Electric Bike12km · Westminster
- $100Moving out sale - camping items3km · W Humber
- $5Crave Can Drink Cooler Sleeve21km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $50Falcon Kids Bike26km · Unionville
- $30Like New Modena grey carry-on suitcase14km · Applewood
- $50Huffy Cranbrook 20” Cruiser Bike – Pink & Green32km · Cornell
- $50Bauer Ice skates12km · Maple
- $25Black Carry-On Suitcase22km · Canary District
- $100Sam bat 33" ⚽️⚾️16km · Newtonbrook E
- $750Teewing GTElectric Scooter1.3km · Beaumond Heights
- $425Ninebot G30P max22km · King City
- $60HJC CL-110 Motorcycle Helmet - Size M15km · Alderwood
- $55Sunny Health & Fitness Mini Stepper14km · Finch
- $20Fila "L Tour" Soft Ferro Golf Club29km · Morningside
- $35Marwan Sports Kids Punching Bag Set14km · Finch
- $40Airhot treadmill19km · N St. James Town
- $18Bladerunner Aurora W Ice Skates White/Silver Size 716km · Koreatown
- $650 or tradeKukirin g2 Electric Scooter12km · Bramalea
- $45Black Dog camping storage bag18km · Church and Wellesley
- $580Evercross Electric Scooter600m · Beaumond Heights
- $120Vintage Norco Road Bike16km · Yonge St.Clair
- $45Reebok Toronto Maple Leafs Van Riemsdyk Jersey XXL10km · Islington - City Centre West
- $40K2 Alexis Speed Inline Skates US 717km · Downtown Toronto
- $120Izip pilot e scooter27km · Scarborough Junction
- $75Bauer X300 Ice Hockey Skates11km · Centennial Park
- $28Manduka eKO® Superlite Travel Yoga Mat 1.5mm18km · Liberty Village
- $140Garvee Pop Up Canopy Tent, Waterproof Shelter16km · Bickford Park
- $35 or trade2pk Atomic Tennis Racket18km · Square One
- $180Aaron Sanchez Signed Jersey19km · Waterfront Communities
- $15HADLAC Basketball18km · East Credit
- $15Everlast Elite Training Gloves 10 oz18km · Alexandra Park
- $50Dikashi Pink and Black Inline Skates15km · Willowdale E
- $20Capix Destroyer Ski/Snowboard Helmet - Size Small26km · Unionville
- $70Swonder Seawolf SUP Electric Air Pump20km · Downtown Toronto
- $70YAGUD Adjustable Weight Bench1.9km · Humber Summit
- $20Giro Youth Ski Helmet and Goggles - Pink26km · Unionville
- $12Imported from Malaysia, eplas baby plastic water cup23km · Majestic Court
- $20Signed Vintage Blue Jays Baseball Hat 1990's13km · Midtown Toronto
- $25Everlast Fitness Ball43km · Duffins Heights
- $15Bauer Supreme Enforcer Skates Size Y828km · Aurora Centre SW
- $15CCM Girls Ice Skates Pink Size 13J28km · Aurora Centre SW
- $60ACE Tactical Boots (Shoes For Crews)13km · Midtown Toronto
- $20Toronto Blue Jays Kevin Pillar Jersey #1117km · Long Branch
- $3Three golf balls1.6km · Humbermede
- $7Critical Cycles Bike Helmet1.6km · Humbermede
- $40CCM Black Hockey Helmet29km · Markham Village
- $20NEW Hydro Flask Travel Tumbler13km · Midtown Toronto
- $70New Balance 696 Tennis Shoes White/Purple Size 8 US19km · Downtown Toronto
- $1,100 or tradeKuKirin G2 Master Electric Scooter23km · Danforth E York
- $162José Bautista Toronto Blue Jays Bobblehead15km · Mimico
- $20Toronto Blue Jays x Transformers15km · Mimico
- $65Head Cyber XP 60 Skis18km · Bay Street Corridor
- $1Gatorade Cool Blue Sports Drink 591ml20km · Entertainment District
- $10Selling Used Golf Balls? We Pay Cash!30km · Markham Village
- $140MERACH MR S26 Exercise Bike23km · Meadowvale
- $35Oxycycle Aerobic Cycle LN-68814km · High Park North
- $81MEIJIA Grey Protective Hard Case with Foam23km · Erindale
- $315Diving Helmet Equipment Mark V US Navy Diving Helmet23km · Erindale
- $75Boxing Equipment20km · Moss Park
- $6,300Ford Focus 2015 White Hatchback27km · Clearview
- $10Hot Paws Winter Gloves - Adult Large31km · Malvern
- $10Adidas Duffel Bag18km · Square One
- $700Firefly bath seat large firefly19km · Don Valley Village
- $80Foldable camping chairs11km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $60ILM Youth Kids DOT Dirt Bike Helmet Set20km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Apple Watch Bands – 2 Sets12km · Finchurst Plaza
- $80ESiiFuu 60L Expandable Vacuum Travel Backpack20km · Downtown Toronto
- $19David Villa Barcelona Football Jersey XL8km · Downsview
- $60 or tradeSupercycle Nitro mountain bike – teen / young adult16km · Roncesvalles
- $30D.X. Polo rolling carry-on suitcase11km · City Centre W
- $225Riddell Power SPX Football Shoulder Pads - Medium21km · Old E York
- $80New Riddell adult Football Cleats - Size 1321km · Old E York
- $40BRAND NEW Men’s Adidas Tour360 Knit Golf Shoes14km · Finch
- $5BODYPROX Thigh Compression Sleeves - 2 Pack15km · Fashion District
- $10Celebrita Arm Blaster & Nike Push Up Bars18km · Langstaff
- $100Taevno Vibration Plate Exercise Machine - Black22km · Parkway Mall
- $75Mosdos Foldable Portable Pilates Reformer22km · Parkway Mall
- $35CamelBak Hydration Backpack13km · Earlscourt
- $20New York Islanders 4 Time Stanley Cup Champions Framed Art22km · Erin Mills
- $802 Mini Cruiser Skateboards5km · Humberlea
- $60TNT Golf Stand Bag with Clubs and Balls23km · Upper Beaches
- $300Ascend Power Rack and Bench23km · Upper Beaches
- $20Stratus Chipper Kids Bicycle23km · O'connor Parkview
- $5Goodnidy Purple Exercise Ball15km · Fashion District
- $20Kids Mountain Bike - Norco Turbo23km · Danton Promenade
- $65New Balance 500 Running Shoes (size 4.5 in women’s)27km · Goldhawk
- $50Kids Mountain Bike - Next Power Climber 18-Speed23km · Danton Promenade
- $25Easton Z5 2.0 Matte Batting Helmet kids XL8km · York University Heights
- $25VIC figure Skates - Youth Size J1🥕16km · Dovercourt
- $63Puma x Scooby-Doo Melo Basketball Shoes US 10.511km · Kleinburg
- $80Poetish 5-in-1 Pilates Reformer Machine16km · Rural Vaughan
- $7 or tradeTennis Rackets14km · Thornhill Woods
- $30Bauer Skates - US Size 319km · Downtown Toronto
- $100Mudo Taekwondo Protective Gear Set30km · Wismer Commons
- $40Nike Pink Comfort Footbed Athletic Shoes22km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $30Mitchell & Ness Larry Bird Boston Celtics Jersey13km · Earlscourt
- $17Golf clubs - Left handed -18km · Yorkville
- $20Supercycle Mountain Bike10km · Bathurst Manor
- $50Norco Injector Mountain Bike24km · Upper Beaches
- $15Black Bicycle Saddle24km · Upper Beaches
- $135KHS TC150 Commuter Bike24km · Upper Beaches
- $10Weighted Hoola Hoop - exercise6km · The Westway
- $175Odyssey DFX Rossie Putter24km · Markham Hagerman
- $200KneeRover Steerable Knee Scooter Walker with Basket23km · Erin Mills
- $5MODE 33 Exercise Ball - 85cm6km · Woodbridge Centre
- $30BRAND NEW - Adidas Black and White Sneakers23km · South Comonn
- $5 or trade🎾 ➡️ Blue and Yellow Tennis Racket 🎾22km · Victoria Village
- $70ADIDAS BRAND NEW - NEVER USED ! 9.5 M ANTHONY EDWARDS Shoes23km · South Comonn
- $385Ninebot Electric Scooter E321km · Chester Le
- $5 or trade🎾 ➡️ Vintage Metal Tennis Racquet 🎾22km · Victoria Village
- $55FINIS Duo Underwater MP3 Player Like New42km · Sharon HI
- $40HolaFolks Adults Bicycle Helmet Brand New42km · Sharon HI
- $24Bauer White Figure Skates43km · Alton N
- $110Gyrocopters Electric Scooter21km · Chester Le
- $450Jetson OTG Elite E-Bike21km · Chester Le
- $6Coleman LED Lantern -New44km · Alton N
- $40CLAS FOX 100mm Pro Stunt Scooter Wheels (Black PU with Rainbow C14km · Corso Italia
- $300Blutron Folding Electric Bike21km · Chester Le
- $10Performance Select Pro & Ultimate Paint Rollers16km · Hurontario
- $1 or trade5th Wheel V40 Pro Electric Scooter - Make Me An Offer12km · Rockwood Village
- $74Rogers Hometown Hockey Tour Hockey Stick29km · Cliffside
- $29Pair of 15lb Hex Dumbbells20km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Nike Elite Backpack Turquoise25km · Taylor
- $245Diadora Brasil Made in Italy US Men’s sz.1118km · Upper Jarvis
- $10SPRI 6lb Red Dumbbells - Pair20km · Downtown Toronto
- $27Life Jackets23km · Danforth E York
- $54Marcy Home Gym Station14km · Rockwood Village
- $10LETS GO Muscle Massage Roller10km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $97Moxi Lolly Green Apple skates e16km · Annex
- $33Moxi Beach Bunny Strawberry lemonade skates16km · Annex
- $25Razor Charger MX350 MX400 E100 E125 E150 E175 E200 E300 E300S10km · Bram E
- $10Eastsport 20 inch Backpack1.6km · Kipling
- $85Mizuno Black Leather Golf Bag17km · Bolton
- $39Lange Laser 3 Men’s/Teens Space Age Design Hockey Skates17km · Richvale
- $35Merrell Moab 2 Hiking Shoes19km · Queensway Manor
- $100Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Card Collection. 100.0024km · O'connor Parkview
- $35Abs exercise chair14km · Newtonbrook W
- $40Nike ZoomX Running Shoes19km · Queensway Manor
- $59GT Laguna Kids Bike18km · City Center
- $30Adidas Copa Soccer Cleats32km · Barr Crescent
- $810 or tradeSegway Max G3 (NEED GONE)30km · Wismer Commons
- $83 lb Hex Dumbbell14km · Applewood
- $175Alpinestars GP Pro Motorcycle Gloves - White, Large15km · Midtown Toronto
- $175Alpinestars GP Pro Motorcycle Gloves15km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Reebok Recreational Ice Skates Size 914km · Corso Italia
- $2,500 or tradeHeybike Villian28km · Upper Joshua
- $20Bauer Nexus 66 Hockey Skates14km · Corso Italia
- $30Black Rolling Suitcase23km · Lisgar
- $6Drink mix [2.25 KG]19km · N St. James Town
- $100Travelite Itinerary Black Hardside Spinner Suitcase16km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Hockey equipment15km · Applewood
- $16B'Twin Trekking 500 Bicycle Saddle20km · Regent Park
- $25Pro Backboard Basketball Play Set, brand new23km · Unionville
- $55LNIB New Balance Gore-Tex Trail / hiking15km · Wychwood
- $40Adidas Predator Edge.3 TF Football Boots - Size 8.5 US20km · East Credit
- $20Bushnell PowerView 10x25 Binoculars15km · Thornhill S
- $80LNIB Adidas Supernova Gore-tex runners men's 1115km · Wychwood
- $15Champion Multi Purpose Belt Bag14km · Newtonbrook W
- $108Bauer Hockey Jacket and Pants14km · Newtonbrook W
- $150Tennis Net14km · Newtonbrook W
- $10Red Hardside Spinner Suitcase ✨️22km · Garden District
- $50Galvaran Knee Brace XXL Black24km · Agincourt
- $50VINTAGE Garcia Conolon Fishing Rod 6'1/2" Medium Action35km · Willmott
- $20Feamero Thigh Compression Brace - Short XL24km · Agincourt
- $270Exercise Bike19km · Don Valley Village
- $30Portable Pedal18km · Bolton
- $15$15 CCM BLACK HOCKEY PRACTICE JERSEY – XXL20km · Old E York
- $8Set of 4 Toronto Blue Jays Troll Dolls31km · Malvern
- $130Everyday Trinity Women’s Hybrid Bike, 700C12km · Earlscourt
- $85XTERRA FB350 Folding Exercise Bike - Like New13km · Rural Vaughan
- $24Nike Kyrie Basketball Shoes Youth Size 5.5Y18km · Mississauga Valley
- $45York 2001 Exercise Bench leg press11km · Clanton Park
- $199Fitness machine11km · Clanton Park
- Reserved$7Push-up handles 🏈24km · Buttonville
- $50Head Fiber Jacket Skis24km · Lisgar
- $250Pro-Form Indoor Cycling Bike20km · Pleasant View
- $25Backpack25km · Scotch Pine Gate
- $30Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #28 Jersey25km · Scotch Pine Gate
- $45Molten GF7X Basketball22km · Victoria Village
- $50 or tradeNike Women's Track and Field Spikes6km · Kingsview Village
- $18Puma Soccer Turf Cleats Black Size US 4.522km · L'amoreaux
- $35Workout Equipment Bundle rope step platform13km · North Park Secondary School
- $104 Hockey Sticks For Sale21km · Flemingdon Park
- $120Brooklyn Workshop Skatecycle12km · Thornhill
- $80Blue Jays Vladdy Jr Born Ready Bobblehead - BNIB17km · Yonge St.Clair
- $50Reebok Toronto Maple Leafs 2014 Winter Classic Jersey - 5024km · The Beaches
- $45Adjustable Weight Bench30km · Malvern
- $160PUMA-Peanuts Mirage Mox Jr (Big Kids) Snoopy White/Blue20km · Financial District
- $35Michelle Obama Bobblehead10km · Amesbury
- $250Joroto X2 Indoor Cycling Bike20km · Thornhill
- $45Minecraft Skateboard18km · Fairview
- $35Spincast Fishing Rod & Reel 5’ 6”18km · Fairview
- $40Activity Pod Size in Description18km · Fairview




