Buy and sell used Furniture
- $90Double Bed with Grey Fabric Headboard17km · Kleinburg
- $75Artificial Pink Orchid Arrangement in Silver Vase27km · NW Brampton
- FreeBrown Corduroy L-Shaped Sectional Sofa35km · Amberlea
- $65Minimalist white tall ceramic vase27km · NW Brampton
- $170White Storage Bed Frame7km · Humbermede
- $35⚽ Pair Of Windsor Style Wooden Chairs16km · Vaughan
- $300Bestar Height-Adjustable Desk in White14km · Corktown
- $45Solid Wood Dining Armchair17km · East Credit
It’s easier in the apps- $45Gold Metal and Glass C-Side Table27km · NW Brampton
- $30Adjustable Metal Laptop Desk Mount13km · Danforth
- $90Ikea Trysil Full Bed Frame with Slates17km · East Credit
- $100Set of 2 Black Saddleback Stool - Counter Height20km · Brampton N
- $40IKEA Listerby Round Side Table9km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $25Oak dining chair with upholstered seat and back17km · East Credit
- $80IKEA ÖRFJÄLL Office Chair4km · Westmount
- $1,300Power Reclining Sofa28km · Uptown Core
- $5White IKEA bookshelf9km · Little Portugal
- $20055" Farmhouse 5-Tier Kitchen Island Table with Storage Shelves13km · Waterfront Communities
- $300Traditional Bedroom Dresser with Large Mirror24km · Woburn
- $150Latitude Run Upholstered Bed Frame14km · Bayview Village
- $45APEXCHASER Rolling Metal Garment Rack with Storage Drawers34km · Glen Abbey
- $15Black Metal Desk Lamp14km · Bayview Village
- $260Set of Four Grey Kitchen Bar Stools14km · Corktown
- $20Crystal Accent Table Lamp10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $1,000Queen Beautyrest Black Top Firm6km · Oakwood Village
- $350Electric Height Adjustable Standing Desk6km · Oakwood Village
- $100Queen Size Mattress - 10" Memory Foam8km · Fountainhead Park
- $352 White 2-Drawer Nightstand2.5km · Humber Valley
- $100Wood Dresser and Nightstand Set11km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $600Set of 6 Grey Upholstered Dining Chairs14km · Corktown
- $350Dark Brown Leather Three-Seater Sofa10km · Clanton Park
- $1,00012 piece dining set A1 condition39km · Newmarket Armitage
- $450Reclaimed Wood Dining Table14km · Corktown
- $150Set of 3 Hexagonal Glass and Chrome Nesting Tables16km · Thorndale
- $50Study chair14km · Cooksville
- $80Double sided Kids' Blue & White Rolling Shelf13km · Thornhill
- $35Study table14km · Cooksville
- $1,450Dark grey reclining sofa set16km · Thorndale
- $15Set of Two Wicker Patio Side Tables29km · Bolton
- $90Ergonomic Office Chair with Headrest11km · University
- $200Single bed frame and mattress22km · Erin Mills
- $180French Door with Glass Panes24km · Scarborough City Centre
- $50TV bench22km · Erin Mills
- $25Black Desk Chair5km · Junction Area
- $75Oak Finish Computer Desk with Hutch10km · Clanton Park
- $600Off-white Leather Sectional L Sofa14km · Corktown
- $400Modern Round Glass Coffee Table14km · Corktown
- $100Structube CHELSA TV Stand/Media Unit10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $100IKEA MICKE desk, black-brown5km · Junction Area
- $449Loveseat Sofa with Pull-out Bed22km · Churchill Meadows
- $20Black office chair32km · Kelly Gate
- $145Coffee Table Glass Top17km · Steeles Industrial
- $499Sofa Bed - Cream, Grey, or Black17km · Steeles Industrial
- $250Hon Manage Series Desk Table, 48w X 23.5d X 29.5h, Wheat26km · Woburn
- $250Modern Dark Wood Dining Table with Metal Legs11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $99Standing Floor Lamp23km · Churchill Meadows
- $400Bed Frame and IKEA Firm Mattress40km · Appleby
- $195MCM Teak Curio Cabinet – Beautiful & Unique Piece34km · Aurora Centre SW
- $339Dark Grey Sectional Sofa with Chaise24km · Churchill Meadows
- $40Vintage Speaker Cabinet10km · Dixie
- $30Black Floor-Standing Speaker Cabinet10km · Dixie
- $230Set of Two Wooden Nightstands13km · Bramalea S Ind
- $266Stylish Industrial Style -Foundry Collection Desk w Storage12km · Fort York
- $125Extendable Glass Dining Table2.8km · Rockcliffe
- $80Ikea hemnes Bookshelf2.5km · Rockcliffe
- $35Wooden Coffee Table with Drawer27km · NW Brampton
- $100Bad Boy 100% Leather Reclining Armchair - need gone ASAP44km · Sharon
- $30Black Mesh Office Chair46km · Downtown Burlington
- $60IKEA ANFALLARE bamboo tabletop with two wooden legs12km · Dundas Station
- $70White Wall Mirror 24 x 30 inches3km · Rockcliffe
- $80Yellow Patio Furniture Set21km · Steeles
- $4003 piece recliner set faux leather300m · Humber Heights
- $250Koala living Accent Chairs sofa with Gold metal Legs12km · Silver Hills
- $80Grey and black Turkish /Persian Rug.23km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $400Blue Velvet Tufted Bed Frame12km · Silver Hills
- FreeComputer chair19km · The Beaches
- $370Crate & Barrel Sofa - Light Beige21km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $45Dark Wood Baby Crib27km · NW Brampton
- $50Ikea Table & 4 chairs8km · Fountainhead Park
- $20Wooden Windsor Armchair28km · Falgarwood
- $80🪞 Dresser with Mirror – $150 OBO16km · Parkwoods
- $160Vintage Vanity Set with Mirror, Seat & 2x Drawers Units16km · Parkwoods
- $100🖤 Black Leather Armchair – $12016km · Parkwoods
- $32Backed Ergonomic Yoga Ball Chair14km · Westminster
- $85IKEA Leirvik White Double Bed Frame31km · River Oaks
- $85IKEA Coffee, Side, Study Table16km · Fairview
- $1,200Displays2Go 40" Display Case w/ LED Top & Side Lights,6km · Corso Italia
- $180White Hall Tree with Storage Bench and Coat Hooks12km · Financial District
- $110VASAGLE Console Table12km · Financial District
- $99Black glass TV stand13km · Old Toronto
- $480Grey Velvet Chesterfield Sofa Set- Sofa & Coffee Table15km · Hurontario
- $5Grey Fabric Storage Bin $40 Cad for 12pcs12km · N St. James Town
- $150IKEA SULTAN Double Bed Set – $15017km · Old East York
- $10IKEA RIGGA Clothes Rack White11km · Mount Pleasant E
- $100Varidesk Standing Desk Converter 499008km · Casa Loma
- $30IKEA Chair (VIHLAS)10km · University
- $10Large Decorative Candle15km · Flemingdon Park
- $150Structube tuvo 90cm dining table19km · Maple
- $750Vintage Kroehler Swivel Lounge Chairs27km · NW Brampton
- $50X2 Vintage Wall Mounted Console Table with Drawer30km · River Oaks
- $40Two-Drawer Wooden Filing Cabinet11km · Church and Wellesley
- $450Vintage MCM Teak & Smoked Glass Coffee Table | 1970s13km · Old Toronto
- $40Vintage Record Stand15km · Old East York
- $700Black leather power reclining loveseat40km · Elizabeth Gardens
- $60Bricks-Three-seater fabric sofa22km · L'amoreaux
- $50Round Faux Marble Coffee Table with Gold Legs19km · Maple
- $100IKEA JÄTTESTA White Shelving Unit - 5-Tier8km · Wychwood
- $60Mid-Century Modern Glass Top Coffee Table with Wood and Chrome B18km · Brampton S
- $875BLACK BUFFET HRDWDS OAK VENEERS 4 YRS OLD SOFT CLOSE CUPBOARDS26km · Bolton
- $502 BROWN OUTDOOR LOUNGE CHAIRS SOME DAMAGE26km · Bolton
- $175Living Room/ Coffee Table40km · Corporate
- $55Tall Wooden Bookcase with Storage Cabinet6km · Humbermede
- $50Queen 14-inch Metal Bed Frame12km · Downtown Toronto
- $56Stone tile coffee table and side table set22km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $70Southwestern Style Living Room Area Rug20km · Bridlewood
- $40Coffee table16km · Don Mills
- $5Dark Brown Wicker Basket21km · Northwood Park
- $45Sauder Beginnings Library Bookcase10km · Mimico-Queensway
- $95Set of 4 Wooden Bar Stools16km · Creditview
- $607 pieces of Dark Wood Cabinet Doors with Hinges46km · Lakeside
- $50Modern Leather Office Chair44km · Westney Heights
- $500MOVING SALE!!! Full set couch & hand made afghan carpet16km · Flemingdon Park
- $2203-seat gray velvet Sofa17km · East Credit
- $18Modern Oval Table Lamps - Black9km · Lytton Park
- $220Glass Top Dining Table with 6 Chairs9km · Lytton Park
- $9White Hexagonal Coffee Table with Wooden Legs10km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $40Octagonal End Coffee Table5km · West Deane Park
- $55Wicker Patio Ottoman with Cushion18km · Westgate
- $44Black Mesh Office Chair11km · Willowdale W
- $20IKEA LENNART Drawer Unit White17km · Thornhill Woods
- $15Wood & Stainless Steel Table Lamp34km · Aurora Centre SW
- $200Upholstered King size Bed Frame5km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $100BedStory Queen Metal Platform Bed Frame11km · Concord
- $250Full size Mattress, boxspring, frame14km · Finch
- $60Serta Raised Airbed Air mattress ST840017 Queen size8km · W Humber
- $50White 8-Drawer Wooden Dresser23km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $90MotionGrey Black Gaming Chair17km · Victoria Village
- $100Kallax IKEA 12-Cube Organizer20km · Wexford/Maryvale
- $35Ornate Carved Wood End Table23km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $80Mobile Standing Desk with Laptop Shelf and Storage10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $100Beige Upholstered Swoop Arm Loveseat23km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $39Black and Silver Round Display Table13km · Regent Park
- $25White 3-Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet42km · Westney Heights
- $1,099Sofas8km · West Humber-Clairville
- $5Wire storage side table11km · CityPlace
- $350Motion Grey Standing Desk - Bamboo Top ikea11km · CityPlace
- $29IKEA Lennart White Storage Drawer Unit21km · 2 Chipper Crescent
- $20IKEA Two Black Bar Stools 2 set24km · Markham Hagerman
- $1,500Premium Italian-Style Electric Leather Reclining Sofa – 2-Seater26km · Markham Cathedral
- $150Modern Lift Top Coffee Table with LED Lights and Power Outlet12km · Financial District
- $120Light Blue Velvet Tufted 46" Storage Bench12km · Financial District
- $250Vintage Painted Secretary Desk16km · Donalda
- $1,1703 pieces set living room burgundy and gold18km · Birchmount
- $150Nelson Dining Table Brown5km · Rogers Road
- $25IKEA Sektion Wall Cabinet Frame18km · Maple
- $100Rustic Wood Dining Table17km · Upper Beaches
- $25 or tradeSet of 3 Wooden Dining Chairs18km · Maple
- $70Grey Mesh Ergonomic Office Chair4km · Elms
- $200Marble table top1.3km · York
- $40IKEA KNAPPER Full-Length Standing Mirror – $4012km · N St. James Town
- $70Black Convertible Futon Sofa Bed22km · Erin Mills
- $275IKEA Hemnes White 8-Drawer Dresser28km · Malvern
- $4Grey Metal industrial Desk Lamp10km · Bloor Annex
- $85IKEA White 3-Drawer Dresser28km · Malvern
- $150The Brick - Black Convertible Faux Leather Chaise Lounge22km · Erin Mills
- $1125 drawer cabinet20km · Agincourt N
- $100Storkcraft® Serenity Wingback Upholstered Recline Glider16km · Leslieville
- FreeVintage Style Cream Dresser with Matching Mirror5km · Rogers Road
- $100The Brick -Black Tufted Storage Bench22km · Erin Mills
- $75 or tradeMarble Top Table12km · Old Toronto
- $240Cafe Kid Twin Bed + Trundle24km · Churchill Meadows
- $50Rustic Wood Coffee Table with Metal X-Legs22km · Erin Mills
- $135Console Table / Entryway Table – Circle Metal Frame – Brand New25km · The Hill
- $500Marble Granite Top with Lazy Susan Dining Table19km · Richvale
- $8🧡IKEA Lack Side Table - green or black45km · Beer Crescent
- $45White Wardrobe with Frosted Glass Doors10km · Midtown Toronto
- $700Solid wood Kitchen/Dining Table Set with 8 Chairs with 16 inch L23km · Rural Vaughan
- $100From the house of brick Mid-Century Style Walnut TV Stand22km · Erin Mills
- $850Brown L-Shaped Sectional Sofa34km · Rosebank
- $200Oak Pedestal Dining Table17km · Meadowvale Village
- $220Real Wood Dining Room Table with Chairs17km · Meadowvale Village
- $504 Office Chairs10km · York University Heights
- $500Living room couch and chair10km · York University Heights
- $350Sleeper sofa10km · York University Heights
- $50Victorian style hall tree10km · York University Heights
- $150Black glass Stand shelf1.3km · York
- $300Emerald Green Velvet Sofa with Gold Legs6km · Bloor West Village
- $20Turquoise Folding Metal Side Table11km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $140Sofa set24km · 9 Tanglemere Crescent
- $30Solid Wood Rocking Chair37km · Stouffville
- $35Round wooden side table with drawer22km · Credit Valley
- $10IKEA Black Perforated Dining Chair10km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $75Oak Bookcase with Storage Cabinet6km · W Humber
- $500White Wooden Bunk Bed23km · Erin Mills
- $600Black office chair,2 bed frame ,office table20km · Birchmount
- $129New Glass Coffee Table with Cat Scratching Post17km · Victoria Village
- $20Bamboo Mattress Topper16km · Hurontario
- $100Mimoglad High-Back Ergonomic Office Chair – White – $10013km · Waterfront Communities
- $4Black folding chair21km · Ionview
- $150NEW 14 Inch Full Mattress Firm, Memory Foam, CertiPUR16km · Thornhill S
- $100 or tradeGlass Top Dining Table with Wood and Chrome Base17km · Rural Vaughan
- $120Grey Upholstered Tufted Bed Frame22km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $40Moving Sale – Dining Table with 4 Padded Chairs15km · City Center
- $75Set of 4 Grey Velvet Bar Stools41km · Duffins Heights
- $140Three-Piece Black and Gold Living Room Set24km · 9 Tanglemere Crescent
- $120Mondo Divano king Size Boxspring Base20km · Bram W
- $29White IKEA Coffee Table and Two End Tables6km · Corso Italia
- $90Comfortable 5-seat Leather Reclining Sofa Set – Works Perfectly!12km · Concord
- $32Computer table ikea - used good condition12km · Concord
- $160 or tradeDark Wood Dining Chair with Black Seat15km · Rural Vaughan
- $200Dining room in very good condition. Write to me17km · Peanut Plaza
- $90New Full/Twin Size Bed Frame, 12 Inch Metal Platform Bed17km · Victoria Village
- $45Queen Sleigh Bed Frame44km · Palmer
- $20Set of 4 Flint Metal Counter Height Stools from CB214km · Leslieville
- $199Axel Walnut Media Unit11km · Entertainment District
- $40STRUCTUBE cabinet4km · Kingsway S
- $199Modern Glass and Wood Media Console11km · Entertainment District
- $85Ikea desk table18km · Wexford
- $110Light Beige 3-Seater Leather Sofa11km · Bay Street Corridor
- $175Mid century Patterned Swivel Accent Chair32km · Greensborough
- $550Solid Mahogany Bow Front Dresser c183015km · Old East York
- $199South Asian reclaimed wood display cabinet15km · Old East York
- $40KCCRHIN Cream Dining Chair Covers 6pcs27km · Woburn
- $72Black Coffee Table with Rattan Detail17km · Don Valley Village
- $150Glass Dining Table Model T-144737km · Willmott
- $450Dark Navy Fabric Sectional Sofa with Ottoman12km · Westminster
- $55Mid-Century Modern Teak Side Table36km · Dunbarton
- $25L-Shaped Marble Pattern Laminate Countertop13km · Newtonbrook
- $30Midas Accents Tabriz Grey and Black Area Rug32km · Greensborough
- $400Structube dining table set with 1 bench21km · Steeles
- $153-Tier Metal Mesh Storage Shelf Shoe Stand12km · Sheppard and yonge
- $1,000Late 19th Century French Louis XV Style Carved Side Table12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25Modern Silver Table Lamp6km · Islington - City Centre West
- $180Traditional 3-Drawer Wooden Side Table / Nightstand – Brand New25km · The Hill
- $8Light Blue 3-Drawer Desktop Organizer11km · Patrick
- $1,500Dining Set. $10008km · Queensway
- $60Swivel Bar Stool12km · Willowdale
- $20 or tradePuebco Eco-Friendly Striped Accent Rug13km · Waterfront Communities
- $215Twin XL Steel bed frame with headboard7km · Humewood
- $60Two Adjustable Table Lamps12km · Finch
- $792Set of 4 Victor Dinning Chair | Black - $220/each7km · Humewood
- $700Large Beige Sectional Sofa with Chaise15km · Avondale
- $5Black 3-Tier Table12km · N St. James Town
- $60Moving and Delivery Van19km · L'amoreaux
- $40Swivel bar stool with wood frame and black seat21km · Sandringham Wellington
- $96-Drawer Plastic Storage Tower14km · Bram E
- $20Black Bar Stool19km · Oakridge
- $315Glass Top Dining Table13km · Waterfront Communities
- $500IKEA IDÅSEN Motorized Standing Desk10km · Little Portugal
- $500IKEA NORDVIKEN Extendable Table 4-6 seats10km · Little Portugal
- $30Modern Black Arc Floor Lamp with White Shade19km · Oneida Crescent
- $85Red Faux Leather Chaise Lounge6km · Humbermede
- $80Set of Two Green Velvet Chairs34km · Rougemount
- $10Coffee Table15km · Leslieville
- $500Dining Table and Chairs Set18km · Rural Vaughan
- $45Vintage-style upholstered accent chair34km · Rougemount
- $45Light Wood dresser Set18km · Rural Vaughan
- $240Black Wardrobe Cabinet with Drawers13km · Steeles Industrial
- $5Black Wire Metal Storage Shelf27km · Malvern
- $455Two person sofa10km · Little Italy
- $120Black Dining Table and 4 Chairs16km · Bram E
- $20Elegant Bronze-Finish Table Lamp – No Shade, All Style31km · Centennial Scarborough
- $150IKEA FJÄLLBO storage units14km · Broadview N
- $50MUST GO ASAP! MAKE AN OFFER! Vintage Dough Box / Sewing table44km · Applecroft
- $40X Rocker Gaming Chair10km · Thornhill S
- $110IKEA Mirrored Door - Pax Wardrobe8km · Humber Bay Shores
- $270Sofa & Matching Chair for Sale33km · West Oak Trails
- $150S-Shaped Glass Coffee Table with Two Stools21km · Agincourt S
- $147Vanity Desk with Light-Up Mirror and Stool48km · W Lynde
- $400Beige pull-out sofa bed (queen)11km · N St. James Town
- $300Grey Upholstered Bed Frame26km · Snelgrove
- $240Authentic Handmade Afghan Rug – Persian Style Design44km · Applecroft
- $100IKEA Minnen Extendable Bed Frame, White15km · Mississauga Valleys
- $35Side Table / Coffee Table11km · Church and Wellesley
- $500Black Leather Two-Seater Sofa & Three-Seater Sofa15km · Cooksville
- $100Dinning server19km · Wexford
- $15Clear 3-Drawer Organizer6km · High Park North
- $300IKEA Queen Bed Frame - White17km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $80Black L-Shaped Gaming & Office Desk $8018km · Purpleville
- $40IKEA swivel chair11km · Church and Wellesley
- $30IKEA BAGGEBO Glass Door Cabinet – White19km · Oneida Crescent
- $300Chenille couch and coffee table41km · Millcroft
- $80Industrial Tractor Bar Stool9km · Annex
- $50Black Mesh Office Chair12km · CityPlace
- $40IKEA HOL storage table5km · Humber Heights
- $500Pair of Modern Grey & White Accent Chairs6km · High Park Swansea
- $700Modern White Quartz Top Buffet Cabinet/Bar6km · High Park Swansea
- $90Flexispot Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair13km · Bayview Village
- $50IKEA Fjallbo Black Frame shelf12km · Cabbagetown
- $250Rove concept voucher10km · Liberty Village
- $700Set of Four White Leather Bar Stools6km · High Park Swansea
- $300Beige Three-Seater Sofa2.0km · Weston
- $30Rocking Chair17km · Bramalea
- $144Round Oak Dining Table5km · Carleton Village
- $75Mid-Century Modern Faux Leather Futon Sofa7km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $55Table Lamp | The Rosace11km · Entertainment District
- $250Brown fabric sofa and armchair set7km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $75Japanese Vintage style chair5km · Bloor W Village




