Buy and sell used Electronics & Appliances
- $15UGREEN USB-C to DisplayPort 8K Cable26km Β· Keelesdale
- $8SGL High Speed HDMI 4K Cable 1.5m39km Β· Bramalea W Ind
- $130Yashica FX-3 Super 200028km Β· Old Toronto
- $103 x 3.5mm Aux Audio Cables39km Β· Bramalea W Ind
- $10Polka Dot Case for AirPods39km Β· Bramalea W Ind
- $65Samsung Black Television28km Β· Humber College
- $10Goospery Blue Moon Diary Case for Galaxy Note 10 Pro/Plus39km Β· Bramalea W Ind
- $80Ninja Flip-Toaster oven and Air Fryer24km Β· Danforth
Itβs easier in the apps- $5Bear Blender23km Β· Davisville Village
- $720GE Refrigerator20km Β· Newmarket Armitage
- $250LG 55-inch 55UJ6200 4K Smart TV27km Β· Ossington
- $89New Targus Rolling Laptop Bag26km Β· Garden District
- $45V97 Cream White Wireless Mechanical Keyboard21km Β· Concord
- $240Hermitlux Countertop Portable Dishwasher (No need installation)21km Β· Concord
- FreeRed Oster Toaster Oven Air Fryer23km Β· Deer Park
- $30iSkin Cerulean F1 + TX Wireless Headset12km Β· Malvern
- $45AIR FRYER - 5 MODES OF COOKING BLACK AND DECKER CRISP N BAKE PRO29km Β· CityPlace
- $300DJI Osmo 2 Pocket Handheld Gimbal Camera38km Β· Eastdale
- $200Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40mm Graphite20km Β· Maple
- $50Vidiem Eva Mixer Grinder22km Β· Oakridge
- $20Breville Juicer43km Β· Mineola
- $5CD Case | 24 Disc Capacity34km Β· Islington - City Centre West
- $20CD Case | 288 Disc Capacity34km Β· Islington - City Centre West
- $599i7-4790K | GTX 1080 Ti 11GB | 16GB RAM | 500SSD | 27" Monitor26km Β· Regent Park
- $270Ecovacs Deebot T9+ Robot Vacuum and Mop44km Β· Brampton S
- $15ION Party Rocker Express Portable Speaker39km Β· Bramalea City Centre
- $18Like new Megawise 3.5L Cool Mist Humidifier Model SK762019km Β· Clairlea
- $240Free Air Purifier and V10 Dyson Vacuum26km Β· Garden District
- $150Insignia 3.0 Cu. Ft. Bar Fridge w/Top Freezer43km Β· Fletcher's Creek S
- $15George Foreman grill press19km Β· Earl Bales Park
- $15HP LaserJet Pro M12w Printer15km Β· Thornhill
- $10Apple USB-C to Lightning Cables ($10 each39km Β· Bramalea W Ind
- $70Canon PIXMA TR4720 Wireless Printer22km Β· Yorkdale
- $200LG 32inch QHD 2560x1440 Monitor28km Β· Entertainment District
- $15USB-C Cable and 20W Power Adapter39km Β· Bramalea W Ind
- $630Samsung 50 inch Mini LED 4k tv11km Β· Mill Pond
- $250Raspberry Pi 4B 8gb ram with Custom Case and 512GB MicroSD20km Β· Maple
- $50Nexxtech 400W Digital Inverter38km Β· Applewood
- $20Brand New Salton Portable Cooking Range π₯12km Β· Bayview Woods
- $75Motomaster Nautlius Battery Charger 15/8/2A30km Β· Bloor West Village
- $50Canon PIXMA TR4720 Printer22km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $40Shure AMS8000 Mixer15km Β· Bendale
- $30Smart Caregiver Cordless Bed Sensor Pad & Monitor15km Β· Bendale
- $15ZQS1201 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker30km Β· The Westway
- $1516V 30VA Doorbell Transformer37km Β· Southgate
- $80Bear Electric Food Steamer27km Β· Chinatown
- $20Blue JBL Clip Portable Speaker16km Β· Fisherville Rd
- $100Brand New Steam Link15km Β· Thornhill
- $200Apple MacBook Air 13-inch17km Β· Lansing
- $75Targus 16 inch Rolling Laptop Bag26km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $650Canon EOS 70D Camera with 18-200mm Lens43km Β· Cooksville
- $20Ceiling Fan Light Kit Replacement18km Β· Armour Heights
- $170Vidiem Jewel 2.0 Litre Wet Grinder44km Β· Square One Shopping Centre
- $500Dell Latitude 5440 i7 13th Gen | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Like New12km Β· Markham W
- $900 or tradeASUS ROG ALLY X 1TB 24GB RAM17km Β· Woburn
- $30Keurig K-Express Single Serve K-Cup Pod Coffee Maker28km Β· Financial District
- $20Black+Decker 1.7L Stainless Steel Cordless Electric Kettle28km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $120AirPods 4th gen noise cancelling 2 weeks old15km Β· Thornhill
- $20Air Canada Universal Travel Adapter 3 USB Ports & Type C Port27km Β· Old Toronto
- $150Ipad 5th generation with case19km Β· Flemingdon Park
- $20HD Extender TX and RX Set16km Β· Westminster
- $36Two pairs of over-ear headphones35km Β· Etobicoke W Mall
- $50Black+Decker 20V Cordless Drill Set14km Β· Thornhill S
- $40Fujifilm Instax Mini 8 Instant Camera - Black28km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $10Turntable Light28km Β· Fashion District
- $100Samsung SuperSpeed Steam VRTplus Washer11km Β· Morningview Trail
- $25Massage Gun13km Β· Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $520HP ZBook Power G7 Mobile Workstation32km Β· Willowridge
- $50 or tradeM-Audio Fast Track Pro Audio Interface16km Β· Westminster
- $80EWEADN S9 Ultra Wireless Gaming Mouse3km Β· Unionville
- $20Casio Scientific Calculator7km Β· Milliken E
- $40Epomaker EK21 VIA Numpad25km Β· Wychwood Park
- $15WALI Tilt TV Wall Mount TTM-116km Β· Rouge
- $708BitDo Retro R8 Mouse25km Β· Wychwood Park
- $100Huskystar E10 Sewing Machine29km Β· High Park Swansea
- $100Apple MacBook Air A146629km Β· High Park Swansea
- $35Apple Siri Remote (1st Generation) A1962 β for Apple TV HD / 4K29km Β· High Park Swansea
- $30Sanyo Flip Phone for Bell29km Β· High Park Swansea
- $30PalmOne Treo Smartphone29km Β· High Park Swansea
- $40MUNBYN Thermal Tattoo Stencil Printer ITP0625km Β· Clover Ridge
- $299Samsung Galaxy S22 5G β Good Condition12km Β· Don Valley Village
- $708Bitdo Ultimate 3 gaming controller25km Β· Wychwood Park
- $35NutriBullet Blender & 2 Cups27km Β· King East
- $20Black Floor Lamp with Adjustable Reading Light26km Β· University
- $40Roku Premiere Streaming Media Player37km Β· New Toronto
- $220 or tradeSamsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro29km Β· Edenbridge
- $120Hisense 6,000 BTU Portable Air Conditioner26km Β· University
- $20New Black+Decker 12-Cup Programmable Coffee Maker42km Β· Hurontario
- $1208BitDo Retro 87 Mechanical Keyboard25km Β· Wychwood Park
- $25Honeywell Quiet Set Tower Fan28km Β· Dufferin Grove
- $5White 6-Outlet Power Bar25km Β· N St. James Town
- $200Sony PlayStation VR226km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- $15Redragon M612 Wired Gaming Mouse23km Β· Davisville Village
- $800Complete PS5 (1TB) Disc Edition & 165Hz Monitor Setup β Bundle37km Β· Southgate
- $50Techwood Outdoor Electric Grill34km Β· Oshawa Centre
- $200 or tradeSamsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Silver29km Β· Mount Dennis
- $45Assorted Household Vacuums27km Β· Pelmo Park
- $25Brand new 1800W Hair Dryer with 2 Magnetic Attachments13km Β· Parkway Forest
- $50Razer mouse16km Β· Rougemount
- $45WPW10529163 W10885542 W10864037 W1081649237km Β· Southgate
- $20Apple AirPods 2 Non Pro Single Earbud22km Β· Yorkdale
- $75Ice maker25km Β· N St. James Town
- $15ASAKUKI Essential Oil Diffuser29km Β· CityPlace
- $25Sony STR-D8840 Home Theatre Receiver25km Β· Leslieville
- $20Samsung Fast Charge Wireless Charger8km Β· Markham E
- $8Sanrio My Melody Desktop Phone & Tablet Stand16km Β· North York Center
- $20Fullmosa Watch Band 46mm Silver33km Β· Six Points Plaza
- $360Apple Watch Series 10 GPS 46mm Aluminum Case29km Β· Waterfront Communities
- Reserved$5Replacement Dyson SV19 SV21 Humdinger Omni-Glide Charger26km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $8Black Case for Nintendo Switch27km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $5Incomplete Canon P23-DHV G Printing Calculator26km Β· Kensington
- $1,000 or tradeApple MacBook Air 13-inch 202229km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $199Dyson Cyclone V10 Motorhead Stick Vacuum26km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $165Audio-Technica AT-LP60-USB Stereo Turntable24km Β· Beach Hill
- $55Dell WD15 Docking Station16km Β· Westminster
- $10 or tradeAMD CPU Cooler14km Β· Scarborough City Centre
- $110Preethi mixer and grinder26km Β· N St. James Town
- $40U-Line Commercial Floor Fan16km Β· Willowdale
- $10Microsoft Wireless Mouse29km Β· CityPlace
- $80Wacom Intuos 5 Touch Medium Tablet PTH-65013km Β· Agincourt S
- $100Apple iPad (5th Gen) 32GB Silver29km Β· High Park N
- $100Kodak Step Instant Mobile Photo Printer36km Β· Vales Of Castlemore
- $5HP compatible 90W AC Adapter15km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $85Black+Decker Espresso Machine6km Β· Markham Central E
- $10Toshiba Laptop Charger PA3714E-1AC315km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $60Apollo Soymilk Maker25km Β· Yorkville
- $15Black floor lamp28km Β· Entertainment District
- $10HP AC Adapter 65W Power Charger15km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $15Juiceman Citrus Juicer16km Β· Finch
- $80AirPods Pro 23km Β· Unionville
- $5Hky AC Adapter A190-24000400015km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $35Ziyouling T60 Mechanical Keyboard12km Β· Agincourt S
- $20Headphones Gaming Professional Mic B9043km Β· Downtown Brampton
- $20NOMA Advanced 7-Function Multi-Coloured Cluster Lights19km Β· City Centre
- $75Dell 24 Inch Monitor 1080p40km Β· Sandringham Wellington
- $1,100Beast gaming pc29km Β· CityPlace
- $4LAQIUIUE Ring Light with Phone Holder43km Β· City Center
- $19Amazon Business Citrus Juicer37km Β· Alderwood
- $10Pro-Mart Lint Fabric Shaver21km Β· Concord
- $193Juki DDL-552 Industrial Sewing Machine18km Β· Wynford-Concorde
- $270Janome 204D serger/overlocker sewing machine6km Β· Milliken
- $55Dopesplay DR145 Single Screen 14.1" Full HD Portable Monitor30km Β· Parkdale
- $45KitchenAid 5-Speed Ultra Power Hand Mixer29km Β· High Park N
- $10Revlon Hair Dryer Model RVDR5352F26km Β· Church and Wellesley
- $165 or tradeMSI Pro X870-P Wifi Motherboard (Trade)29km Β· CityPlace
- $750Nikon D75019km Β· Maple
- $190Ps5 custom controller29km Β· W Humber
- $129Eton Elite Executive AM/FM/LW/SW Radio37km Β· Alderwood
- $50140W GaN Charger43km Β· City Center
- $80HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile All-in-One Wireless Printer25km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $10Toastmaster 2-Slice Toaster - Black43km Β· City Center
- $120Paslode PowerMaster Plus F350S Framing Nailer31km Β· Martingrove
- $48KitchenAid Food Processor21km Β· Lawrence
- $100Android Box and Linux IpTv box26km Β· Kleinburg
- $1Authentic Apple Power Adapter Chargers25km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $20Hamilton Beach Carve 'N Set Electric Knife with Storage Case25km Β· The Beaches
- $20Aastra Telecom Telephone - Yellow25km Β· The Beaches
- $590Apple iPad Air (M1) Cellular with Apple Pencil (Gen-2)27km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $1,200Korg EK-50 IN Entertainer Keyboard31km Β· Castlemore
- $950Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni Robot Vacuum and Mop24km Β· Woodbridge
- $10iMac Screen Opening Tool + 4 Spare Wheels14km Β· Thornhill S
- $50Panasonic Inverter Microwave NN-SC678C28km Β· Silverstone
- $150Xbox One S All Digital Edition 1TB Console12km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $2Kids Digital Instant Print Camera Blue18km Β· Scarborough Village
- $60Nikon D70 DSLR Camera14km Β· Woburn
- $80Canoly C03 Masticating Juicer13km Β· Sullivan
- $15BLACK+DECKER All-In-One Automatic Bread Maker12km Β· Brenyon Way
- $30iMac Screen Adhesive Strips β 4 Packs14km Β· Thornhill S
- $80Portable Twin Tub Washing Machine18km Β· Scarborough Village
- $60Vacuum Sealer40km Β· Applewood
- $35 or tradeRazer Cynosa V2 Gaming Keyboard22km Β· Vellore Village
- $15Desk Fan40km Β· Applewood
- $5Dell Computer Monitor28km Β· Bloorcourt Village
- $300Dyson AM10 Humidifier28km Β· Fashion District
- $1,500Sony FE 35mm F1.4 GM Lens, Mint Condition28km Β· Fashion District
- $5LED Clip Lamp13km Β· Henry Farm
- $10Yamaha Blue Ray/DVD Disc Player - AS IS15km Β· Parkwoods
- $74AMD EPYC 7571 Processor - 64 Threads15km Β· Parkwoods
- $99Samsung Galaxy Watch FE 40mm GPS Sapphire Crystal15km Β· Parkwoods
- $110Apple Watch SE 40mm GPS Silver with New Strap & New Charger15km Β· Parkwoods
- $25Crock-Pot Slow Cooker28km Β· Dufferin Grove
- $30Portable Speaker40km Β· Applewood
- $55Brand New Apple Watch Sport Band 42 mm Stone Grey17km Β· Willowdale E
- $200RANVOO Wearable Air Conditioner40km Β· Applewood
- $75Acer Computer Monitor14km Β· Scarborough City Centre
- $8IKEA Table Lamps (Set of 2) β Bulbs Included (31 cm / 12")29km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $20Gabriel Erector Electric Motorized Set30km Β· Liberty Village
- $20Vintage Kodak Brownie Box Camera26km Β· Leslieville
- $80Anker 165W Power Bank27km Β· Woodbridge
- $170DEWALT FLEXVOLT 9.0 Ah Lithium Ion Battery27km Β· Woodbridge
- $80Dewalt 12V Brushless Drill/Driver DCD701with butteryβs27km Β· Woodbridge
- $50Ultra Air Cooler40km Β· Applewood
- $8Inmeng 2.4GHz Wireless Keyboard28km Β· Chinatown
- $50Smart Ring - Silver40km Β· Applewood
- $249Philips Roku TV15km Β· Graydon Hall
- $90Panasonic Microwave NN-SG458S 900W18km Β· Golden Mile
- $120Canon Digital Camera with Dual Battery Charger21km Β· Bedford Park Nortown
- $30π New Replacement 24W Charger for MS Surface RT / 2 & Pro 1 / 227km Β· Beaumond Heights
- $10Magic Bullet Blender Set28km Β· Kipling
- $1,150Dell UltraSharp 27" 4K PremierColor Monitor (UP2720Q)33km Β· Islington
- $90Kreg Mobile Project Centre30km Β· Liberty Village
- $20Mainstays Rechargeable Fan46km Β· Erindale
- $100Samsung Galaxy A70 Smartphone 128GB32km Β· Willowridge
- $25SanDisk X400 256GB M.2 2280 SSD24km Β· Danforth
- $2,200Premium Sony Home Theater Bundle + Fireplace Stand33km Β· Islington
- $180Acer Aspire F5-573T, Windows 11 25H214km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $30Eagle Super Grinder Electric Meat Grinder30km Β· Liberty Village
- $120Sony Amplifier Bluetooth CD + cassette player21km Β· 898 Portage Pkwy
- $25WiFi Extender Signal Booster, Ultra Fast 1200 Mbps37km Β· Southgate
- $200HP EliteBook Laptop Intel Core i532km Β· Willowridge
- $15USB Tech Bundle β 2 Wired Headsets + Microsoft Wired mouse16km Β· Top Food Supermarket
- $20Bluetooth Earbuds for Sale! (Check Description)24km Β· Downsview
- $65Brita Hub Compact Filter13km Β· Woburn
- $15Maxell CD-335 Disc Scratch Repair Kit27km Β· Kensington
- $15Plantronics Wired Headset15km Β· Parkwoods
- $70Right earbud for AirPods 4 ANC18km Β· York Mills
- $50Assorted Portable Bluetooth Speakers15km Β· Parkwoods
- $17Sunbeam Polar Blast Ice Cream Maker43km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $390oculus quest 3s + annapro a3 max headset - great condition28km Β· Mount Dennis
- $75Bissell Little Green Portable Carpet Cleaner8km Β· Markham E
- $100TV12km Β· Leacock
- $170hyte y60 pc case ( no parts included only case)28km Β· Mount Dennis
- $30Poly Blackwire 3325 Headset - New in Box!16km Β· Finch
- $16Black and Pink Smartwatches23km Β· Applecroft
- $18Defencase Wallet Phone Case22km Β· Applecroft
- $50RCA Portable Projector22km Β· Applecroft
- $40072V 24ah Lithium Battery8km Β· Milliken
- $1,224Apple Studio Display - Standard glass - Tilt-adjustable stand28km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $280Beyerdynamic Aventho 300 Wireless Headphones28km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $5Nintendo 3DS Charger29km Β· Rockcliffe
- $200MN5KGP1 5K UHD/20 MP Handheld Pocket Camcorder14km Β· Morningside
- $140Collective Minds PS5 Strike Pack and Controller Bundle28km Β· Mount Dennis
- $14iPhone Case with Miniature Liquor Bottles46km Β· Spring Valley
- $70Nespresso Vertuo Pop+ Coffee Machine25km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $100Vintage Keystone 8mm Film Projector27km Β· Old Toronto
- $15Ulanzi CG01 Bluetooth Smartphone Cap Grip II14km Β· Morningside
- $15Smart Box Compatible Toner Cartridge W1410X-2BK-CHIP13km Β· Parkway Forest
- $30Linksys Max-Stream AC1750 MU-MIMO Gigabit Router29km Β· Liberty Village
- $100Vintage Eumig P8 8mm Movie Projector27km Β· Old Toronto
- $450Beautiful gaming / desktop setup with EVGA GTX 107025km Β· Wychwood
- $80Bose Companion 2 Series III Speakers29km Β· Liberty Village
- $170Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 70029km Β· Liberty Village
- $10 or tradeOnn Universal TV Remote Control11km Β· Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $15Kate Spade Samsung S24 + plus Case10km Β· Milliken
- $25BNIB!!! Baseus BA01 USB Wireless Adapter Cable26km Β· 5 San Romanoway
- $180Red TORQUE Smartphone Unlocked Android 13 Rugged Phones Outdoor26km Β· 5 San Romanoway
- $60560 LEAd High-Power Solar Light with Smart Sensor and Remote26km Β· 5 San Romanoway
- $40Citizen 4-Head VHS Player11km Β· Morningview Trail
- $39PureGuardian 70-Hour Ultrasonic Humidifier 2 Pack13km Β· Henry Farm
- $40Hamilton Beach Toaster Oven30km Β· Brooklin
- $15Venturer DVD Player11km Β· Morningview Trail
- $251500 Watt Power Dual Function Heater & Fan 2-in-1 Portable25km Β· Downsview
- $1,800MacBook Air M4 - 24GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 100% Battery26km Β· Regent Park
- $100T-fal Easy Fry Air Fryer - New in Box!21km Β· Clairlea
- $120Razer viper v3 pro sentinals edition17km Β· Maple
- $15For Living Portable Ceramic Space Heater20km Β· Wilson Station
- $105Ninja Foodi 10.4L Air Fryer13km Β· Don Mills and Sheppard
- $5Oster 2-Slice Toaster16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $100Lenovo touchscreen laptop34km Β· Eringate
- $50Apple MacBook pro Silver - 13" damaged27km Β· Wallance Emerson
- FreeAssorted Cables and Tech Cords16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- FreeHP Wired Keyboard and Two Mice16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $30Outdoor Floor Lamp - Solar & USB Charging27km Β· Eglinton W
- $15 or tradeπ πΆ π JAM Classic Wireless Bluetooth Speaker π πΆ π18km Β· Victoria Village
- $20D-Link Powerline AV+ Mini Starter Kit DHP-309AV4km Β· Downtown Markham
- FreeHP Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $60 or tradeπ β‘οΈ Proscan 13.3" Portable DVD Player π¨ Retails $327+Tx18km Β· Victoria Village
- $60 or tradeRollo Logistics Label Printer26km Β· Cabbagetown
- $25Rowenta Garment Steamer with Integrated Hanger5km Β· Thornhill
- $5Ulanzi Mini Tripod for Smartphone9km Β· Thornhill
- $225GoPro HERO 6 Black Action Camera with Gimbal and Accessories9km Β· Thornhill
- $10ORICO Desktop Power Center Charging Station5km Β· Thornhill
- $30Hamilton Beach Toaster Oven $3027km Β· Holland Landing
- $999MS Surface Pen41km Β· Lakeview
- $999Printing Calculator41km Β· Lakeview
- FreeDell Wired Keyboard Black16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $50Canon PIXMA Printer and Hp Office jet pro printer21km Β· Upper Jarvis
- $35 or tradeeero Wi-Fi Router26km Β· Cabbagetown
- FreeMicrosoft Wired Keyboard16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $102 Apple Power Adapter Wall Plug Duckheads44km Β· Brampton downtown
- $15Matell 315-Piece External Circlip Snap Ring Set37km Β· Southgate
- FreeTecnex Wired Computer Keyboard16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $10HP Wired Keyboard and Mouse Set16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $10Havit Magic Eagle Gaming Keyboard16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $40Apple MagSafe Battery Pack19km Β· Bathurst Manor
- $70Midea Dehumidifier19km Β· Bathurst Manor
- $70Coway Airmega AP-1512HH Air Purifier19km Β· Bathurst Manor
- $30Black+Decker 12-Cup Programmable Coffee Maker34km Β· Islington - City Centre West
- $6HQ 280 ultrasonic humidifier cool mist37km Β· Applewood
- $10Dell LCD Desktop Monitor16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $40Black Portable BBQ Grill30km Β· Lambton Baby Point
- $40HP ZR2240w Monitor with Soundbar16km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $20Apple AirPort Express A139221km Β· Downsview Park
- $65Nintendo Switch Lite - Turquoise17km Β· West Hill
- $693Commercial Refrigerated Salad Bar Unit31km Β· Castlemore
- $35Acer Predator Gaming Monitor Stand16km Β· Scarborough Junction




