Buy and sell used Books & Music
- $15CD Collection & Special Edition DVD25km · CityPlace
- $5Manga Books for Sale18km · Davisville Village
- FreeMoving ✨️ Set of 3 Korean Books: Literature, Drawing, and Python9km · Finch
- $1291950's-90's Comic Books (47pc) Silverage, Keys, DC, Marvel26km · Pat Bayly Square
- $25Star Wars 1979 Book and Record (7”)12km · Parkwoods
- $7Where's Waldo? The Coloring Collection Book37km · Brampton E
- $8Korg MA-30 Metronome22km · Bloor Annex
- $140Solo #1-12 Complete Run (2004-2006, DC)24km · Little Portugal
It’s easier in the apps- $100Michael Chabon's The Amazing Adventures of the Escapist #1-824km · Little Portugal
- $525The Boys Main Run (69 of 72 issues, #1-72)24km · Little Portugal
- $10Pokémon Ultimate Handbook by Cris Silvestri22km · College Park
- $50Raycon The Everyday Headphones45km · Central Erin Mills
- $180Fender Mustang LT2543km · Erin Mills
- $35Big Nate Books42km · Credit Valley
- $20Trade book14km · Woburn
- FreeMicrosoft Handbooks and Reference Guides Bundle22km · Mount Dennis
- $20The Hillbilly Moon Explosion - The Sparky Sessions Vinyl LP 201926km · Parkdale
- $20Seasick Steve & the Level Devils - Cheap vinyl LP 2016 NM Blues26km · Parkdale
- $13Bantam Rooster Miss Luxury 7” Vinyl Record Garage Rock25km · Parkdale
- $10Manual Drum Grater5km · Thornhill
- $8Typography Now: The Next Wave!23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $20Soundz Electronic Drum Set28km · Malton
- $4Set of 4 Children's Story and Song Books25km · Waterfront Communities
- $25Social Service Worker Textbooks37km · Brampton E
- $25Intentional Interviewing and Counseling - 8th Edition37km · Brampton E
- $75SEINFELD COMPLETE SERIES BOX SET ON DVD17km · Downsview
- $25Book: Fundamentals of Case Management Practice - Nancy Summers37km · Brampton E
- $25Exploring Sociology Textbook - 3rd Edition37km · Brampton E
- $4F. Scott Fitzgerald books!23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $500Jackson 8-String Electric Guitar29km · Queensway
- $6Arts and Crafts books!23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $6Space, Science, Evolution books!23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Bundle of Books6km · Milliken E
- $45Hohner Marine Band Harmonicas21km · Amesbury
- $20The Folio Book of Christmas Crime Stories24km · Old Toronto
- $4Assorted Branded Lanyards: Telus, Scotiabank, Canada23km · Old Toronto
- $80NEW & VINTAGE Backstreet Boys The Official Book24km · Old Toronto
- $15Brand New Books – Atomic Habits, Gabor Maté, Psychology of Money26km · Liberty Village
- $15The F*ck It Diet Book13km · Bathurst Manor
- $15Culinaria France hardcover first edition24km · Junction Triangle
- $20The Guess Who Lets Go New Sealed CD25km · West Queen West
- $15Encyclopaedia Judaica Vols. 14/15 &16 / 1973 Hardcover25km · West Queen West
- $10Healing Through Yoga: Transform Loss into Empowerment New25km · West Queen West
- $10SAINTE-MARIE,BUFFY Medicine Songs Last Recorded Album New Sealed25km · West Queen West
- $298Backstreet Boys Into the Millennium Concert Ticket25km · Kleinburg
- $24Mahalo Ukulele with Gig Bag11km · Bayview Village
- $10Canadian Oxford Dictionary - Second Edition7km · Harding / Observatory
- $20Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends Books7km · Harding / Observatory
- $5Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends Book Set7km · Harding / Observatory
- $30(1948) Boo Who Used to Be Scared of the Dark Book by Munro Leaf14km · Patterson
- $10The Practical Encyclopedia of Feng Shui – $1026km · Applecroft
- $4Gifted test CCAT book for grade 7/830km · Hallmark Way
- $5Canadian Gifted test grade 3 prep book30km · Hallmark Way
- $5The Idiot by Elif Batuman17km · Mount Pleasant E
- $50Bundle of 12 Novels $50 for all!22km · Rogers Road
- $15 or tradeUsborne Phonics Readers Book Collection7km · Bridlewood
- $45Canadian Fundamentals of Nursing textbook22km · Bloor-Yonge
- FreeOxford Dictionary of Current English8km · L'amoreaux
- $15Assorted Lifestyle and Entertainment Magazines18km · Aurora SE
- $5Feelings Buried Alive Never Die Book12km · Malvern
- $141986 Toronto Blue Jays Official Guide25km · Runnymede
- $12The Life of Colombia Book by Jeremy Horner26km · Parkdale
- $25Bioshock Infinite Limited Edition Strategy Guide21km · Leslieville
- $25The Beginner's Guide to DaVinci Resolve 2025km · Liberty Village
- $10Four New Mystery Books20km · Fairbank
- $25Millwright Certificate of Qualification Course Manual Mech 80120km · Amesbury
- $5Paperback Deadly Little Scandals / Little White Lies25km · Applecroft
- $3Paperback books novels $3 or 2 for $525km · Applecroft
- $25Attack on Titan No Regrets / The Best of Attack On Titan25km · Applecroft
- $20July 1960 Chatelaine magazine Vol 33 No 723km · Syme
- $210Squier Mini Precision Bass guitar18km · Woodbridge
- $19The Penguin Book of Japanese Short Stories26km · Liberty Village
- $104 Dav Pilkey Graphic Novels Dog Man•Cat Kid38km · Brampton E
- $12Mitch Albom Books Spirituality•Religious Novels•Books38km · Brampton E
- $10Collection of 9 Young Adult Fiction Books37km · Hurontario
- $10vintage 1976 Amortized Mortgage Payments Book22km · Church and Wellesley
- $10Work Smart: Strategies for Career Success Book (2 new books)22km · Church and Wellesley
- $160[DVD & CDs Bundle] Urashimasakatasen Utaite34km · Bramalea
- $125[DVD & CDs Bundle] Luz Utaite34km · Bramalea
- $320[DVD & CDs Bundle] Strawberry Prince34km · Bramalea
- $160[DVD & CDs Bundle] LOVE&KISS, LIP X LIP, Heroine Mono!34km · Bramalea
- $40[CD+DVD] Ashita Iro World End (Limited)34km · Bramalea
- $2Notebook $5 Each Large Lined Student Notebook | Bulk $239km · City Center
- $9Miles Davis - Sketches of Spain CD20km · Broadview N
- $13The Lord of the Rings Special Extended DVD Edition Set23km · Harwood
- $20Psychology: Frontiers and Applications - 3rd Canadian Ed.33km · Alderwood
- $50Linear Algebra: Theory, Intuition, Code by Mike X Cohen24km · Mount Olive
- $10Dark Water Daughter by H.M. Long38km · Downtown Brampton
- $3 or tradeTwo World War II history books29km · Mimico
- $30The Pumpkin Spice Cafe 3-Book Collection23km · Stockyards District
- $10It Ends With Us by Colleen Hoover17km · Kennedy Park
- $90Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 8th Edition by James Stewart16km · Maple
- $157Psychology: Themes and Variations, Sixth Canadian Edition23km · Lower Don Lands
- $20A Little SPOT of Emotion Box Set by Diane Alber18km · Old E York
- $80General Chemistry Textbook & Solutions Manual12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $9🏈 Celebration Series Level 1 Piano Repertoire Book32km · Alderwood
- $50The Weeknd Hurry Up Tomorrow 2LP Clear Vinyl16km · Sonic Way
- $50Mariah Carey - The Emancipation of Mimi Vinyl16km · Sonic Way
- $60The Weeknd Beauty Behind The Madness 5th Anniversary Vinyl16km · Sonic Way
- $5 or tradeLex Luthor: Man of Steel Comic Books20km · Rosedale
- $5 or tradeFlashpoint Wonder Woman Furies DC Comics20km · Rosedale
- $5 or tradeAftermath Crime Bible the Five Lessons of Blood DC Comics20km · Rosedale
- $20The New Teen Titans Bundle20km · Rosedale
- $30Tales of the New Teen Titans #1-420km · Rosedale
- $15Disney Princess Spiral Notebooks31km · W Lynde
- $10Horizon Spellslinger softcover book23km · Syme
- $5Remember by Lisa Genova39km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $10The Cheese Lovers Cookbook22km · Wallace Emerson
- $15Kumon Math boosters geometry G538km · Windfields
- $9Maximum Ride Forever by James Patterson39km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $4Dickson's Bible index tabs Spanish Catholic23km · Syme
- $5The 50's Music CD23km · Syme
- $30Acoustic Guitar Gig Bag14km · York Mills
- $7The Templar Legacy by Steve Berry39km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $10 or tradeTrue Lies DVD - Arnold Schwarzenegger Movie6km · Steeles
- $150Anatomy & Physiology Patton Eleventh Edition12km · Thornhill
- $402 Mathemathics of Business and Finance Fourth Edition.8km · Markham W
- $35Summary Conviction Law for Paralegals Second Edition34km · Madoc
- $75Tremeear's Criminal Code Appendices 2026 Annotated34km · Madoc
- $5Walt Disney Blank check vhs cassette movie23km · Syme
- $15Stray Kids ATE "Boom version" album – NO PHOTOCARDS25km · Liberty Village
- $10Stray Kids This & That "& Version" NO PHOTOCARDS25km · Liberty Village
- $13Stray Kids This & That albums – NO PHOTOCARDS25km · Liberty Village
- $10Stray Kids This & That "FANS album version"25km · Liberty Village
- $8The Invincible Iron Man Comic #14021km · Beach Hill
- $15DC Comics Star Spangled War Stories #18021km · Beach Hill
- $30Justice League of America Comic Book - Nov. No. 5721km · Beach Hill
- $10 or tradeThe Terminal DVD Movie6km · Steeles
- $10 or tradeThe Watcher DVD Movie6km · Steeles
- $15LED book light42km · Erindale
- $10 or tradeUrban Cowboy DVD Movie6km · Steeles
- $5The Subtle Art of Not Giving a F*ck by Mark Manson12km · Finch
- $8New! A Week-By-Week Pregnancy Nutrition Guide25km · West Queen West
- $10Collection of 9 Assorted Non-Fiction Books25km · High Park N
- $200Jasmine JD39 Guitar + Capo12km · Lansing
- $5Wedding Vow Books12km · Willowdale
- $10Wedding Planner & Organizer12km · Willowdale
- $35Three Childhood Studies Textbooks38km · Cooksville
- $7Sex in the City DVD set9km · Willowdale
- $5Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Cassette17km · Yonge Eglinton
- $700Gold Lacquer Alto Saxophone - "Vito" by Yamaha20km · Yonge St.Clair
- $4The Housemaid by Freida McFadden - New York Times Bestseller24km · Fashion District
- $5See Jane Write: A Girl's Guide to Writing Chick Lit24km · Fashion District
- $3Kids' Book Bundle: Magic School Bus, Robert Munsch & More!25km · High Park N
- $90LOT Star Trek book collection, medallion, blueprints39km · Brampton S
- $60The Walking Dead Banks and Limited Edition Blu-ray Season 538km · Brampton S
- $10Science You Can Eat by Stefan Gates9km · Richmond Hill E
- $5More Ketchup Please!" – Ruby’s Tomato Tale9km · Richmond Hill E
- FreeCollection of 8 Assorted Novels42km · Caledon East
- $5Children’s books 15$ each22km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $5Disney 5-Minute Halloween Stories Book7km · Bridlewood
- $125Apogee Duet Audio Interface- includes FireWire & Carry bag!24km · Entertainment District
- $100Three's Company: Eight Seasons7km · Bridlewood
- $4($4 each) Geronimo Stilton Hardcover Books7km · Bridlewood
- $50 or trade"I Love Lucy" The Complete Series DVD Box Set7km · Bridlewood
- $10Sealed Peter Parker: Spider-Man #31 Comic Book17km · Guildwood
- $35Vinyl Record Bundle: Run-D.M.C. and Kool & The Gang38km · Oshawa Centre
- $100Pedals for sale19km · Danforth E York
- $10The Broken Rung: Career Ladder Book24km · Old Toronto
- $4The Oh She Glows Plant Based Cookbook by Angela Liddon24km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $10Books38km · Square One
- $25Colleen Hoover It Ends With Us Ugly Love Books16km · York University Heights
- $20The Fox and the Hound VHS30km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $20Disney's Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World VHS30km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $7CNE Kid's Pass Tickets (2026).5km · Bayview Glen
- $1Paperback Books - $1 each15km · Ionview
- $2Hardcover books - $2 each15km · Ionview
- $100First Act Drum Set27km · Kingsway S
- $20Book: “oh she glows” - Vegan recipes21km · N St. James Town
- $3Assorted books - individual or bundled44km · Erin Mills
- $40The Keg $50 giftcard20km · Pape Village
- $65Diary of a wimpy kid books(17)44km · Erin Mills
- $4Wings of fire books - sold individually or together44km · Erin Mills
- $60Jefferson Airplane - After Bathing at Baxter’s Vinyl LP 201126km · Parkdale
- $55Ramones - Road to Ruin Vinyl LP 2024 Rhino mint sealed Punk25km · Parkdale
- $60Black Sabbath - Sabotage Vinyl LP 2011 Rhino NM26km · Parkdale
- $25Les Miserables DVD40km · Lakeview
- $25Beginner’s Guide to Tarot - Juliet Sharman‑Burke (Complete Set)44km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $50The Lord of the Rings & The Hobbit DVD Trilogies40km · Lakeview
- $25In the Heat of the Night: The Complete First Season40km · Lakeview
- $60Good Times The Complete Series DVD40km · Lakeview
- $9Alfred's Adult All-in-One Course Level 1 Piano Book20km · Pape Village
- $10The Piano Handbook by Carl Humphries20km · Pape Village
- $60Highway to Heaven The Complete Seasons 1-5 DVD Set40km · Lakeview
- $503 Tom Clancy Vintage Books10km · Thornhill
- $10Diary of a Wimpy Kid Graphic Books !38km · Brampton E
- $30Thundercats Season One discs 7&8 9&10 11&1243km · Eastdale
- $3Breathless by Amy McCulloch20km · Pape Village
- $103 Dav Pilkey Dog Man Books29km · The East Mall
- $10$25 Indigo gift card (New) (Selling for for $10)39km · Cooksville
- $30STEM Puzzle 500 piece World Map - Educational Box Set6km · Harding / Observatory
- $20Vinyl Record Album/Book23km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $5Ben Wicks' Etiquette37km · Brampton N
- $50Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32 MIDI Keyboard – 32 Keys10km · Thornhill
- $40Twisted series by Ana Huang - Book 1-432km · Alderwood
- $5Notebooks Bundle — Set of 322km · Dovercourt
- $10Unfollow by Megan Phelps-Roper – Paperback22km · Dovercourt
- $10Foucault The Order of Things Book22km · Dovercourt
- $2The Love Hypothesis by Ali Hazelwood (Never read)39km · Cooksville
- $8Sapiens, Homo Deus, 21 lessons for 21 century, power of now,..40km · East Credit
- $575Like-New Yamaha YFL-222 Flute — Perfect Student Model19km · Massey
- $20Pharmacotherapy: A Pathophysiologic Approach 7th Edition39km · Guildwood Way
- $20Set of 4 Marvel Comic Books18km · Downsview
- $7Blood at the Root by Ladarrion Williams18km · Downsview
- $50Slipknot Limited Edition Guitar Pick Display39km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $15Original Sin by P.D. James - An Adam Dalgliesh Mystery20km · Maple Leaf
- $25Terry Goodkind - Siege of Stone20km · Maple Leaf
- $10 or tradePush by Sapphire 25th Anniversary Edition Novel37km · City Center
- $190Epiphone Classical Guitar (Nylon Strings)18km · Yonge Eglinton
- $4York Region Transit Scratch Ticket for adult7km · Markham E
- $175Classroom books storage rack21km · Brock Ridge
- $10Demon Slayer Manga Volumes 8-239km · Bayview Village
- $50Large Collection of Veggie Tales DVDs and VHS9km · Bridlewood
- FreeDictionaries11km · Newtonbrook E
- $250Fender California Series Sonoran SCE BK Guitar25km · West Queen West
- $30WTS EXO - Don’t Mess Up My Tempo Album12km · Willowdale
- $30WTS THE BOYZ - Maverick Album12km · Willowdale
- $45Silver Age DC Major Keys/1st. App. Comics 1959-61 (8 Books)26km · Pat Bayly Square
- $20The Wimpy Kid Movie Diary by Jeff Kinney38km · Brampton E
- $10The Road From Coorain Hardcover Book17km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Pobeda 1946 A Car Called Victory Book17km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Collection of J.K. Rowling Books17km · O'connor Parkview
- $10Books12km · Bendale
- $15A Military History of Canada by Desmond Morton (Third Edition)12km · Bendale
- $4Orr: My Story by Bobby Orr29km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $250Batking Electric Guitar with Peavey Amp12km · Parkwoods
- $5"Misery" - Special - One Shot - Image Comics23km · Old Toronto
- $5"Planetary/JLA: Terra Occulta #1" - One-Shot - WildStorm / DC23km · Old Toronto
- $60$175 Value Mindfulness Books and Cards40km · Taunton
- $10Arthur Miller Death Of A Salesman Study Guide Book17km · Yonge Eglinton
- $16RWBY Official Manga Anthologies - After the Fall, Vol 2 & 516km · Eglinton E
- $200Vintage Toronto Concert and Sports Ticket Stub Collection42km · Erindale
- $5$5 Sci-Fi and Horror VHS Tapes19km · Old East York
- $60Learning Fifth Edition Book by A. Charles Catania22km · Corso Italia
- $85Constructive Controversy: Theory, Research, Practice22km · Corso Italia
- $60Functional Analysis: A Practitioner's Guide22km · Corso Italia
- $5Family Guy Volume Five DVD17km · Black Creek
- $35Campbell Biology Second Canadian Edition36km · Hurontario
- $30Four Contemporary Fiction and Self-Help Books21km · Oakwood Village
- $1,750Taylor 314ce Acoustic-Electric Guitar26km · Ajax Public Library
- $1Hundreds Used Books: Fiction, Art, Health, Dictionaries etc (P1)7km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $1Hundreds Used Books: Fiction, Art, Health, Dictionaries etc (P2)7km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $50Canadian Business Law, Third Edition18km · Mount Pleasant E
- $10vintage National Geographic Maps!23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $15D'Aulaires' Book of Greek Myths18km · Old E York
- $35PEZ Presidents of the United States Volume I Set22km · Church and Wellesley
- $8Milady's State Exam Review for Professional Estheticians10km · Pleasant View
- $28The Simplest Pregnancy Book in the World23km · Canary District
- $22The Simplest Baby Book in the World by Stephen Gross23km · Canary District
- $50Baby Food Bible by Julia Tellidis and Lauren Skora23km · Canary District
- $9HarperCollins Children's Book16km · Keele and Finch
- $1The Sandlot Family Feature DVD21km · Caledonia
- $9Roland Barthes / Noam Chomsky books!23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $7How to Raise a Plant and Make it Love You back23km · Baldwin Village
- $6Fantasy & Sci-Fi Reads!!23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $6Contemporary Popular Fiction!23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $25Collection of 3 Music Sheet Books18km · Old E York
- $800Alhambra 2C Classical Guitar with Case19km · Davisville Village
- FreeCambridge spiral notebook21km · N St. James Town
- ReservedFreeThe Night Circus by Erin Morgenstern21km · N St. James Town
- FreeCorporate Catalyst by Tony Griffiths21km · N St. James Town
- FreeThe Concise Oxford Dictionary21km · N St. James Town
- $102 Geronimo Stilton Kingdom of Fantasy Books38km · Brampton E
- $30Set of 11 Reader's Digest Classic Books40km · Lakeview
- $10Home Alone 1 & 2 DVD Movies15km · Woburn
- $7Dog Man Books20km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $6Rayna Telegemeier Books - excellent condition21km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $5Math Workbooks: Spectrum Writing, Geometry, Foundations 10 & 1140km · Churchville
- $80Acoustic Guitar Hard Case29km · Eringate
- $10The Young Scientists Club Inventor's Box31km · Queen's Common
- $20Elvis VHS Tape Premier Series18km · Jane and Finch
- $40National Geographic Society Exploration Experience18km · Jane and Finch
- $20 or tradeHarry Potter and the Cursed Child - Parts One and Two23km · Bloorcourt Village
- $100Young Chang Upright Piano with Bench7km · Langstaff
- $100Heaven Official's Blessing Books 1-832km · New Toronto
- $30Awesome Super Nintendo Secrets 4 Strategy Guide4km · Berczy Village
- $12The Secret by Rhonda Byrne and The Secret to Teen Power38km · Brampton E
- $20Hohner Marine Band Harmonica No. 189621km · N Riverdale
- $5Your New Pregnancy Bible17km · Yonge Eglinton
- $140Blade Runner Ultimate Collector’s Edition Briefcase Set24km · Little Portugal
- $25Vintage Harakiri VHS (1962) - Home Vision Cinema Widescreen24km · Little Portugal
- $75Batgirl: Year One #1-9 (2003, complete run), $8024km · Little Portugal
- $15Arrested Development Seasons 1 and 29km · Bayview Woods
- $5The Obstacle Is The Way by Ryan Holiday18km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $40The Look by Michelle Obama19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $45Final Fantasy Tactics Official Strategy Guide4km · Berczy Village
- $50Versus Books Final Fantasy VII Ultimate Guide4km · Berczy Village
- $5À Tout Jamais Colleen Hoover Paperback Romance Novel23km · Downtown Yonge
- $25Superman Forever #1 DC Comic17km · Yorkdale
- $100Beaver Creek BCTD101L Acoustic Guitar29km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $1952 Tickets A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie Scotiabank Arena15km · Ionview
- $42 A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie Tickets - Nov 2815km · Ionview




