Buy and sell used Men's Fashion
- $60Burberry Sandon Check Card Holder28km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $200Versace Sunglasses with Gold Greek Key Detail27km · Moss Park
- $60Zara Black Knit Sneakers - Size 4315km · Don Valley Village
- $70Denim Tears Hoodie - Size S15km · Don Valley Village
- $70Sp5der Hoodie15km · Don Valley Village
- $80ALDO Woven Loafers - Size 1015km · Don Valley Village
- $40Brown Leather Zip Boots29km · Downtown Toronto
- $25Hollister Navy V-Neck Sweater2.0km · Cornell
It’s easier in the apps- $258Swatch Irony Chronograph Watch25km · Old Toronto
- $50Brazil 2022 World Cup Away Jersey15km · Dorset Park
- $20Adidas Yellow T-Shirt15km · Dorset Park
- $20Men's Olive Green Short Sleeve Button-Down Shirt - Size Small15km · Dorset Park
- $60Vintage CCM Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Practice Jersey SMALL25km · Lawrence
- $120ADIDAS CHELSEA FC SOCCER 2015-16 PUFFER VEST TRAINING Mens SIZE25km · Lawrence
- $300BRAND NEW OVO "All Country" Hoodie BLACK LARGE Drake Sweatshirt25km · Lawrence
- $88Black Three-Piece Suit29km · Downtown Toronto
- $35Ciele Athletics Women’s T-Shirt - Small30km · CityPlace
- $15Snapbacks for sale12km · Tim Hortons
- $20Size 9.5 workshoes12km · Tim Hortons
- $40Men’s Luxury Fragrance Sample27km · Bay Street Corridor
- $35U.S. Polo Assn. Men's Watch25km · The Pocket
- $180Versace Jeans Couture Leather Belt43km · Applewood
- $20Uniqlo U Black T-Shirt43km · Applewood
- $15Fanatics Toronto Maple Leafs T-Shirt43km · Applewood
- $90ZARA Baggy Jeans30km · Rustic
- $25Timberland Beige Leather Loafers28km · Seaton Village
- $65G-Shock Watches (Various Colours)10km · Westney Heights
- $70Casio G-Shock GA-2100 White Watch10km · Westney Heights
- $70Casio G-Shock Watch Black and Orange10km · Westney Heights
- $70Casio G-Shock GA-2100 Watch10km · Westney Heights
- $200Burberry BU1024 Swiss Made Watch28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $400Rado DiaStar Gold-Tone Watch28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $25Ripzone Puffer Jacket - Black - M/M33km · Edenbridge
- $20Hurley Black Zip-Up Hooded Jacket new without tags33km · Edenbridge
- $10Old Navy Black 1/4 Zip Pullover Sweatshirt33km · Edenbridge
- $70Casio G-Shock GA-2100 Grey Watch10km · Westney Heights
- $70Casio G-Shock GA-2100 Carbon Core Guard Watch10km · Westney Heights
- $53The North Face x KAWS Hoodie20km · Willowdale W
- $40Lululemon ABC Men’s Joggers- Size M (reg length)36km · Nobleton
- $85 or tradeBAPE Brown Faux Fur Slippers12km · Scarborough City Centre
- $20Geographical Norway Hiking Boots19km · Thornhill S
- $50Columbia Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Hiking Boots19km · Thornhill S
- $65Timbuk2 Backpack ((Made to Order)29km · Downtown Toronto
- $65Nike Air Max Sneakers Black and White30km · Newmarket Heights
- $200Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses33km · Rockcliffe
- $5Sweatshirt - Medium9km · Malvern
- $50Birkenstock Suede Shoes Black Size 4227km · Uxbridge
- $100Jack Abrahams Travel Backpack21km · Park Vista
- $100David Beckham DB 7060/F Asian Fit Glasses21km · Park Vista
- $50Jordan Basketball Jersey White Men's Medium27km · Downsview
- $9H&M California Graphic Sweatshirt40km · Malton
- $25Polo by Ralph Lauren Neckties - Set of 233km · Runnymede
- $45Brave Soul Black Puffer Jacket - Size M33km · Runnymede
- $100Ray Ban Polarized Sunglasses19km · Bayview Village
- $241670 Brand Winter Coat28km · Fairbank
- $10Safety/Work Vest25km · Leslieville
- $150Versace Sunglasses with Original Case28km · Moss Park
- $45Osgoode Marley Wallets28km · Fairbank
- $120Dakota Workpro Series Boots - Black - Size 1130km · Newmarket Heights
- $10Reversible Leather Belt Size 4227km · Upper Jarvis
- $2ALDO Leather Belt & Buckle27km · Upper Jarvis
- $100Dakota Work Boots Size 10W30km · Newmarket Heights
- $100Oakley Coyote Mid Zip Boot - Hunter Green. Size 6 &7.28km · Jane and Finch
- $10The Witcher Wolf Medallion Necklace20km · Thornhill S
- $120Dakota WorkPro Series Winter Boots30km · Newmarket Heights
- $12Levi's Yellow Sweatshirt women’s28km · Oakwood Village
- $40Blackberry's Grey Wool Blend Jacket21km · Thornhill
- $15Stranger Things Hellfire Club Long Sleeve T-Shirt28km · Jane and Finch
- $180Dakota Workpro Series Brown Leather Boots - Size 10.516km · Donalda
- $25Black HUAN QIU SHOES & CO. High-Top Skater Shoes16km · Donalda
- $75Dior Homme 50 ml - 93% Full19km · Don Mills
- $75Dior Homme Sport 75 ml - 93% Full19km · Don Mills
- $75Dior Homme Cologne 75ml - 85% Full19km · Don Mills
- $120On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Boots - Men 8.510km · Rougemount
- $60Hovr Under Armour Running Shoes (Men 11.5)10km · Rougemount
- $70Reebok RW 250 Skates- NEW23km · Odessa Crescent
- $30Brand new H&M Men's Skinny Fit Blazer17km · Donalda
- $15Samantha Edwards Patchwork Denim Vest Size M17km · Donalda
- $20Brand new Quarter Zip Pullover17km · Donalda
- $5Ebbets Field Flannels Vintage Baseball Cap29km · Annex
- $5Brand new T-Shirt with Pineapple Pocket - Size M19km · Newtonbrook W
- $400Rudsak Ronny Puffer Jacket - Size XL25km · Leslieville
- $200Casio SGW-500H-2BVC27km · Downsview
- $500Kyrie 6 bruce lee Kyrie 6 custom ids35km · W Humber
- $60Bvlgari black 100ml35km · W Humber
- $60Givenchy gentleman only 100ml35km · W Humber
- $10H&M Black Dress Shirt – Men’s S – New – $1028km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Under Armour Men's Shorts - Blue, Size XL43km · Bowmanville
- $55 or tradeBrand New Alienware Backpack - Black12km · Tam O'Shanter
- $53 or tradeWenger Rolling Laptop Bag and Matching Briefcase - RSM Logo12km · Tam O'Shanter
- $5012.5 Authentic Prada Black Leather Penny Loafers Size 12.537km · Islington
- $20Royal Enfield Motorcycle T-Shirt Rust Orange29km · Pinecrest
- $20Royal Enfield Meteor 350 Graphic T-Shirt29km · Pinecrest
- $60Oppenheimer LG Artic Expedition Black Winter Jacket19km · Victoria Village
- $60Carhartt LG Mens Washed Duck Sherpa-Lined Vest19km · Victoria Village
- $35Adidas Originals OR0129/S 21V Sunglasses — Brand New27km · Cedarvale
- $40Lacoste Full Zip up shirt19km · Clairlea
- $52Ambercombie & Fitch Mens wool Jacket19km · Clairlea
- $45PUMA & ADIDAS UNISEX GRAPHIC T-SHIRTS – 2-PIECE SET32km · Humber Summit
- $20Mens Dress shirt 16- 33-3219km · Clairlea
- $17Gemyse Men's Winter Jacket19km · W Lynde
- $18Mens Cufflinks Never Worn19km · Clairlea
- $160Mens Fossil Chronograph Watch New - Model JR 135319km · Clairlea
- $150Bnwt 9.5 Men's SOREL Caribou Brown/Black Lace-Up Winter Boots33km · Smithfield
- $4009 Men's Jordan OG Bred 4 NIKE (2019)33km · Smithfield
- $1,000Gucci Aviator Sunglasses15km · Durham Centre
- $2,000LONGINES HYDROCONQUEST 41 mm, ceramic bezel37km · Kipling
- $90Tommy Hilfiger Jacket21km · Thornhill
- $50Winter jacket size XXL32km · Parkdale
- $2Brooks Brothers Yellow V-Neck Sweater39km · Bram E
- $2Black Sling Backpack39km · Bram E
- $60Kennel & Schmenger Ladies Black Leather Boots sz 1039km · Centennial Park
- ReservedFreeBN)4 pairs of ankle socks Large White/Black19km · Victoria Village
- $35Brand NEW Levi Jeans16km · Imagination
- $70sidewinder steel toe boots never worn13km · Dorset Park
- $100Detroit lions jacket13km · Dorset Park
- $50Adidas shell toe superstar13km · Dorset Park
- $100Nike Air Force 180 Charles Barkley13km · Dorset Park
- $30NASA logo cap hat Adidas cap13km · Dorset Park
- $230Nike Air force Lunar Duckboot13km · Dorset Park
- $15kaws x Uniqlo UT white graphic tee13km · Dorset Park
- $5Renegade MAN Eau De Parfum $535km · Princess
- $299AUTHENTICATED Supreme SS22 Reign 23 Backpack6km · Rouge
- $50Lululemon City Sweat Pullover Hoodie 128$ (M)31km · Junction Triangle
- $45Brooks Brothers Oxford Button Down Stripe Shirt 166$ (L)31km · Junction Triangle
- $55Goldwin Smooth Dry Knit T-Shirt (L/5) 184$31km · Junction Triangle
- $65Dover Street Market ADISH SASWANA LAKIYA Hoodie 395$ (M)31km · Junction Triangle
- $65Lululemon Sojourn Jacket Black (L) 158$31km · Junction Triangle
- $20Nike Basketball 97 Graphic T-Shirt Teal XL19km · 55 Wynford Heights Crescent
- $30H&M Men’s Disney Mickey Mouse Polo Shirt6km · Morningside Heights
- $160OVO Collegiate Men’s Hoodie Black *Authentic*6km · Morningside Heights
- $40Nike x NOCTA Beige T-Shirt XL19km · 55 Wynford Heights Crescent
- $40Nike NOCTA T-Shirt Green XL19km · 55 Wynford Heights Crescent
- $45Timberland Sneakers Size 11 US28km · Downsview
- $10Austin Reed London T-shirt Dress Yellow22km · Newtonbrook W
- $12Alfred Sung,Sung Homme Eau De Toilette 100ml35km · Princess
- $20Nike Golf Dri-FIT Men's Polo Shirt31km · Parkdale
- $5Black Button-Up Dress Shirt31km · Parkdale
- $50The North Face Puffer Jacket28km · Dundas Square
- $60Adidas Gazelle US 8 M21km · Jefferson
- $60Adidas Samba OG W 821km · Jefferson
- $6De Jong #21 Barcelona jersey25km · Yorkville
- $60Adidas Gazelle Men 6.521km · Jefferson
- $40Oakley Wool Jacket Size M Menswear25km · Leslieville
- $5Black, Navy & Beige, Proline Canada Soccer, Argentina Hats, Caps29km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Chrome Hearts Glasses49km · Guildwood Way
- $5Canada Soccer Navy Hawaiian Double-Sided Bucket Hat (Brand New)29km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Chrome Hearts clear frame glasses49km · Guildwood Way
- $10Plaid scarf30km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Chrome Hearts style eyeglasses49km · Guildwood Way
- $250Nike Zegamadome Black Anthracite Sacai Shoes Size 10.5 Brand new21km · Birchcliffe
- $260Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High Gorge Green OG Men's Size 11.521km · Birchcliffe
- $750Nike Air Foamposite One Premium Tianjin Lotus Floral Size 8.518km · Birchcliffe
- $155Watch24km · Mount Pleasant W
- $150Seiko Rectangular Gold-Tone Watch24km · Mount Pleasant W
- $145Gold Seiko Quartz Watch with Day/Date24km · Mount Pleasant W
- $324Moose Knuckles Bomber Jacket - Black32km · Elms
- $420David Yurman Chevron Triple Wrap Bracelet with Silver Accents28km · Canary District
- $2,000BVLGARI B.zero1 4-Band Ring - 18k Rose Gold, Marble. Sz. 63/10.528km · Canary District
- $15Maplestory tshirt - Unisex10km · Unionville
- $40Kamik William N Winter Boots - Men's Size 10 Black28km · Downtown Yonge
- $5 or tradeNike SB Dri-FIT T-Shirt Orange37km · Queensway
- $20WestBeach Snowboard Jacket - Blue & Yellow12km · Greenwood
- $32Dragon FAME Sunglasses - Black/Aqua12km · Greenwood
- $36DC Nyjah 1 Vulc Shoes, Size 1012km · Greenwood
- $15Frondini Quartz Watch34km · Woodbridge
- $45Hanes Graphitti DC Comics Superman T-Shirt22km · Thornhill
- $80Brett Favre Green Bay Packers Jersey XXL22km · Thornhill
- $60ACE Tactical Boots for work (Shoes For Crews)27km · Midtown Toronto
- $55Carhartt Rain Defender Loose Fit Hoodie22km · Thornhill
- $35Vessi Size 11 Mens Sneakers30km · Downtown Toronto
- $60Nike Air Jordan Legacy 312 High OG SP30km · Downtown Toronto
- $1,500Mackage Blue Down Puffer Jacket34km · The Westway
- $490Nike Air Max 95 Lazer Blue/Black Mens Shoes Size 1412km · Cachet
- $60Nike Corinthians Windbreaker Jacket Medium32km · Runnymede
- $175*AUTHENTIC* Purple jeans27km · Downtown Toronto
- $60Zara Royal Blue Suit Set12km · W Hill
- $70Balmain Paris Red Sock Sneakers12km · W Hill
- $55Expeditions Plaid Lined Shirt22km · Thornhill
- $60ESSENTIALS Hoodie45km · Central Parkway Mall
- $20Hollister Navy Sweatpants45km · Central Parkway Mall
- FreeClassic Sport Knit Gloves19km · Victoria Village
- $70Poland 2022 World cup Nike soccer jersey33km · Humber Valley
- $15Olympique de Marseille France soccer jersey33km · Humber Valley
- $15Manchester United CSKA Moscow scarf33km · Humber Valley
- $1590s Miami Dolphins White Wool snapback NFL hat33km · Humber Valley
- $120Ray-Ban RB2180 Sunglasses28km · O'Neill
- $8Men's Tropical Print Button-Up Shirt and Shorts Set - Size L24km · Davisville Village
- $90Men’s The North Face Salmon/Black Denali Polartec Fleece Size L31km · Little Portugal
- $25Urban Heritage Blazer and Pants Set12km · W Hill
- $20Adidas Hockey ClimaWarm Red Hoodie33km · Silverstone
- $20Timberland Black Boots, Size 8 US24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $59New Made in Italy Vintage Bolle 11340 Tortoise Shell Sunglasses30km · Brookhaven
- $45Lamine Yamal Spain jersey with 2 stars25km · Yorkville
- $50Messi #10 Barcelona retro Champions League 2015 final jersey25km · Yorkville
- $20 or tradeBlack Crocs clogs16km · Victoria park
- $25Junya Watanabe Comme des Garcons Tee27km · Yorkville
- $35Quechua WARM SH500 Mid Boots - Size 9 US28km · Annex
- $50Nike Shox Gold and Black Running Shoes size 37/512km · W Hill
- $25Gymshark Windbreaker Jacket29km · Financial District
- $100H&M Men's Black Suit (Jacket and Trousers)29km · Financial District
- $14Levi's Men's Graphic T-Shirt New With Tags Size Large24km · Clanton Park
- $100New Balance 327 Sneakers Off-White and Black. Woman 88km · Milliken
- $120OVO OCTOBER’S VERY OWN BLACK OWL SLIDES – US 12 – WORN ONCE16km · Parkwoods
- $40Burberry Navy Blue Shirt28km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $250Tom Ford Knitted Silk Tie29km · Financial District
- $1,495Authenticated Louis Vuitton LV Trainer OG Grey/White | LV 1116km · Parkwoods
- $32Toronto Blue Jays T-Shirt - Men's X-Large12km · Steeles
- $80A Nightmare on Elm Street Crocs39km · Bradford
- $35Amiri hat18km · Harding / Observatory
- $85On Cloudtrax Running Shoes White/Orange23km · Sherwood
- $49 or tradeEssentials Fear of God Sweatpants Black23km · Thorncliffe Park
- $30Mountain Warehouse Water Resistant Vest27km · Kedron
- $30Louis Vuitton Beanie Hat15km · Guildwood
- $20Veneto Genuine Leather Wallet33km · Dufferin Grove
- $10Reebok Slide Sandals20km · Elgin Mills
- $30Black Wool Blend Overcoat18km · Bayview Village
- $25G-Style 712 White Lab Coat Size 4218km · Bayview Village
- $90Kamik Men's Winter Boots - Worn only once25km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Seiko Quartz Watch - 7N43 Day/Date6km · Markville Mall
- $70Seiko SCFW001 SUS Kinetic Watch22km · Brock
- $250Ray-Ban Aviator Sunglasses Green Mirror14km · Victoria Park
- $20MO&Co. Mr. Men Little Miss Sweater4km · Markham Central E
- $20NEW Men's Puma Half Zip Size M22km · Brock
- $30NEW Men's Half Snap Sweatshirt Size M22km · Brock
- $29NEW Men's Adidas Hoodie Size XLT22km · Brock
- $150Guess Collection GC20000 Watch44km · Northgate
- $15Skechers Black Leather Oxford Shoes (size 8.5)30km · Fashion District
- $30Stacy Adams Men's Black and White Boots Size 8D33km · Dufferin Grove
- $450Mens Moose Knuckles Down Puffer Jacket GUC - XL20km · Thornhill S
- $60Jordan 1 Low Bred 2.0 size 7Y (Women’s 8.5)25km · Port Whitby
- $41Burberry Nova Check Short Sleeve Shirt20km · Finch
- $15WWE The Bloodline T-Shirt28km · Rustic
- $15WWE The USOs T-Shirt28km · Rustic
- $15WWE Superstars Graphic Hoodie28km · Rustic
- $60Nike Tech Fleece Set Blue20km · Flemingdon Park
- $252LeBron James Cleveland Cavaliers Jersey with Frame16km · Audley
- $90Nike Mind 001 Mules - Black/Blue - Size W9/M822km · Leaside
- $45Adidas x Stella McCartney Black High-Top Sneakers30km · Fashion District
- $10The Beatles Abbey Road T-Shirt19km · Clairlea
- $30 or tradeBrook Brothers Bag15km · Ajax Plaza
- $20 or tradeJ Crew Men's Jacket15km · Ajax Plaza
- $6Denver Hayes Vintage Grey Long-Sleeve Shirt31km · Junction Area
- $50Nike Mens Grey Crewneck Sweatshirt - Size M9km · Pickering
- $50Skechers Arch Fit Arcade-Meet Ya There Shoes - Taupe30km · Rustic
- $64Pajar Waterproof Winter Boots - Size 11 UK / 28.5 CM7km · Markham Village
- $15Uniqlo EZY Jeans Slim Tapered30km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Silver-Tone Chain Necklace36km · Clairville
- $70Nike Air Max 97 White Sneakers US 719km · Banbury
- $150Tuxedo Suit7km · Unionville
- $15Gold-tone chain set36km · Clairville
- $70Rubie's Elvis Presley Costume X-Large30km · Rustic
- $150Danier Darcy Leather Jacket - Black1.9km · Cornell
- $78Uniqlo x KAWS Long Sleeve Sweatshirt Black XL9km · Markham Hagerman
- $40Super Warm Gap Light Blue Parka29km · Old Toronto
- $45California Costumes Jester Costume- Halloween19km · Thornhill S
- $70Nike Dunk Low Grey and Black28km · Samac
- $50chrome hearts socks18km · Scarborough Junction
- $300Nike Air Max Plus Navy Sneakers29km · Amesbury
- $49Roger Federer by JW Anderson Uniqlo Sweater XL9km · Markham Hagerman
- $10Urban Collection Point Zero Hoodie, Size S29km · Eglinton W
- $99Canadiana x Canadian Geographic 3-in-1 Winter Jacket9km · Markham Hagerman
- $95Jurassic Park Costume Halloween - LG and MED (2 Costumes)34km · Town Centre
- $40Adidas Response Super 2.0 Running Shoes - Blue14km · Dorset Park
- $25Canadiana x Canadian Geographic Fleece Jacket - Burnt Olive9km · Markham Hagerman
- $15Targus Black Laptop Briefcase26km · Windfields
- $45Brown Leather Messenger Bag26km · Windfields
- $200 or tradeAdidas x Fear of God Hiking Boots29km · Old Toronto
- $15Lacoste Sport Black Jacket Size 50 Trench Coat XL25km · Leslieville
- $85Nike Tech - Black - Size Medium11km · Steeles
- $200Authentic Versace Classic Men's Pinstripe Suit30km · Bloorcourt Village
- $15Men's Brown Leather Clarks Collection Dress Shoes28km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $100Air Jordan Backpack White/Black/Blue30km · Dufferin Grove
- $50Nike Air Force 1 Low White Shoes12km · Stouffville
- $106Nike x NOCTA Tech Fleece Tracksuit Set - Brand New27km · Regent Park
- $106Nike Nocta Tech - Brand New27km · Regent Park
- $82Amiri Hoodie - Brand New27km · Regent Park
- $194Chanel runners27km · Regent Park
- $135Nike NOCTA Tech Fleece Tracksuit Black27km · Regent Park
- $100Chrome Hearts Cross Patch Denim Jeans28km · Fairbank
- $50Colombia Richard Rios Soccer Jersey28km · Fairbank




