Buy and sell used Baby & Kids
- $70Deux par Deux Unicorn Snowsuit size 631km · Carleton Village
- $10Baby Shark Toddler squeaky Shoes (Size 5)17km · Bayview Arena
- $150Medela breast pump26km · E Gwillimbury Heights
- $4WALMART Neatfreak! Kids White Children's Hangers (10 Pack)15km · Pinnacle Toronto East
- $5Mermaid Tail Christmas Stocking15km · Henry Farm
- $12Heys Frozen Insulated Lunch Box New With Tags20km · Thornhill
- $6Leo & Ella Car Seat Mirror16km · Parkway Forest
- $5013 bottles of Enfamil A+ NeuroPro Ready to Feed Formula, 18 Pack31km · Weston
It’s easier in the apps- $12Heys Bluey Insulated Lunch Box New With Tags20km · Thornhill
- $65Medela Breast Pump Lot 🏆20km · Clairlea
- $30Fisher-Price Little People Barbie Dreamhouse Playset29km · Old Toronto
- $10B. toys Bristle Blocks29km · Old Toronto
- $10Keycraftl black cat squishy toy32km · Niagara
- $4Squishmallows Plush Toys - Blue & Purple16km · Henry Farm
- $40Bogs Winter Boots - Child/Youth Size 330km · Davenport
- $18Jamie Kay Latte Dottie Knit Sweater - Size 3Y32km · Junction Area
- $25Suite Bassinet for babies16km · Henry Farm
- $10Bogs Rain Boots - Size 2 (Kids)30km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Zara Kids Girls Long Sleeve Shirt & Gap Joggers Set30km · Downtown Toronto
- $8Tna Bucket Hat - Light Purple30km · Downtown Toronto
- $30MakeMyBellyFit Universal Jacket Extender21km · Willowdale W
- $25Pink 3M Thinsulate Winter Boots29km · Moss Park
- $25Zombie Gamer Glow-in-the-Dark Costume24km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Disney Jack Skellington Costume Large 12-1424km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Spirit Halloween Inflatable Bull Rider Costume24km · Thorncliffe Park
- FreeFREE!!!16km · Pickering Village
- $7Ivory Snow and Pampers Baby Coupons37km · Malton
- $15Justice Girls 2-Piece Sport Set8km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $7Zara Kids Sneakers Size 2522km · Flemingdon Park
- $90smarTrike Red Toddler Tricycle21km · Flemingdon Park
- $10Girls Floral Dress Size 431km · Fashion District
- $10Real Madrid Soccer Shirt Youth8km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $42Vintage Cabbage Patch Kids Doll High Chair24km · Danforth E York
- FreeKids Play Mat with Road Design19km · Newtonbrook E
- $15Pink Tulle Dress with Bow for 1-2year old34km · Harmony
- $35Gusti Heart Print Winter Snowsuit - Size 2T34km · Harmony
- $50Fancy Kids Boys Formal Suit Set - Dark Grey Size 334km · Harmony
- $35Ingenuity Baby Bouncer with Removable Toy Bar34km · Harmony
- $5Squishmallows Disney Cruella De Vil Plush Toy28km · S Riverdale
- $45Baby feeding and care bundle7km · Milliken W
- $5Peppa Pig Toy Piano and Assorted Baby Toys14km · Tim Hortons
- $35Tahari Girls Dress and Cardigan Set8km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $40Jan & Jul Baby Winter Boots Size 433km · High Park N
- $95Halo Bassinest Glide Bedside Sleeper in Mosaic33km · High Park N
- $30Mickey and Minnie Mouse Plush Toy Set from the Disney store22km · Maple
- $10Children's Sandals Bundle (The Children's Place & Havaianas)33km · High Park N
- $353 Sprouts Kids Book Rack27km · Leslieville
- $3Octonauts plush toy40km · New Toronto
- $16Disney Baby Halo SleepSack Swaddle37km · New Toronto
- $120Original Snuggle Me Infant Lounger + 2 Covers — Natural & Moss40km · Bolton
- $95Brand NEW - Baby Bedside Bassinet with Mosquito Net34km · Kingsview Village
- $60HiPP UK Anti-Reflux Baby Formula – 800g Tin40km · Bolton
- $60PlaSmart PlasmaCar Ride-On Toy28km · Upper Jarvis
- $20New with tags - girls dress - size 819km · Concord
- $12Adidas Boys’ T-Shirt and Shorts Set 3t38km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $1532 Degrees Cool Youth Size 3 T-shirt and Shorts Set38km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $2Elmer's Washable Disappearing Purple School Glue Sticks (3-Pack)38km · Etobicoke W Mall
- FreeDisney Cars Pencil Case19km · Newtonbrook E
- Free2 Road Rippers Toy Cars19km · Newtonbrook E
- $5Infant life jacket 🏈25km · Allenby
- FreeSet of 6 Assorted Play Balls19km · Newtonbrook E
- $10Messi Kids Sports T-Shirt - Black and Pink8km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $4Old Navy Plaid Coat - 6-12M38km · Malton
- FreeToddler clothing bundle31km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Nike Air Kids' Tracksuit - Size M38km · Malton
- $55Magic Mixies. Brand new in box and addition refill potion box42km · Southgate
- $25Pikachu onsie costume. Size 8-10 with pokeball candy bucket42km · Southgate
- $5Pig Halloween costume. 18 months.42km · Southgate
- $40Roblox adopt me player and characters42km · Southgate
- $10Carter's infant snowsuit, 12 months31km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Girls Pink Sherpa Jacket - Size 4Y8km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $15Disney Minnie Mouse Girls Sleep Robe - Red8km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $30Clean Ingenuity Baby Swing30km · Humberlea
- $100UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots - Size 826km · York University Heights
- $50Nike Air Force 1 Low EasyOn Toddler Shoes26km · York University Heights
- $90UGG Toddler Tasman Slipper - Brown - Size 826km · York University Heights
- $15Canadiana Toddler Full-Zip Hoodie8km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $52 Medela calma and 5x 150ml Breast Milk Bottles30km · Old Toronto
- $74Mima BO Umbrella Stroller - Black25km · Danforth
- $80Momcozy Baby Carrier28km · N St. James Town
- $5 or tradeBabyBjorn Bouncer Toy Bar with Hanging Plush Toys21km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $5Enfamil A+ NeuroPro Gentlease Infant Formula 237 mL33km · High Park N
- $50My Brest Friend Nursing Pillow33km · High Park N
- $5Pom Pom Storage Basket21km · Clairlea
- $15Huggies Pull-Ups 3T-4T Potty Training Pants46km · Hurontario
- $35Under Armour Youth Puffer Jacket size Large21km · Victoria Village
- $45smarTrike Baby Tricycle20km · Finch
- $25Boy’s Clothing Bundle: Hoodie, Guess Shirt, Jeans & More21km · Victoria Village
- $20Bundle of boy’s / youth Shirts and Joggers size small21km · Victoria Village
- $190Moose Knuckles Ballistic Bomber Jacket kids size Xl26km · Woodbridge
- $25Blueberi Boulevard Girls Dress8km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $15Toy Story 4 Woody Costume31km · Junction Area
- $15Super Mario Child Costume31km · Junction Area
- $25Zohzo Adventure Car Seat Travel Bag33km · Humber Heights
- $20Luigi Themed Costume Set33km · Humber Heights
- $5Tommy Hilfiger Baby Puffer Jacket30km · Old Toronto
- $15Columbia Youth Ski Pants Black Size 14/1626km · Lawrence
- $10Nevada Black Snow Bib Pants M/M (10-12)26km · Lawrence
- $3Halloween Decoration and Costume Accessory Bundle29km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Set of 4 Captain Hats45km · Trinity
- $18Marvel Spider-Man Adjustable Ice Skates23km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $45Calvin Klein Boys 2-Piece Formal Suit Set Size 1422km · O'connor Parkview
- $20Enfamil Nutramigen A+ Hypoallergenic Infant Formula31km · Bloorcourt Village
- $12Travel Snack Containers27km · Deer Park
- $5Ben 10 Spider-Monkey Action Figure29km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Vtech Go Go ! Playset with few cars17km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $10NEW Messy moose baby socks, size 6-48 months - bundle only16km · Port Union
- $45NEW GROWNSY Ergonomic Baby Carrier Newborn to Toddler16km · Port Union
- $25Halloween Skeleton costume set37km · Mimico
- $52Petunia Pickle Bottom Diaper Bag32km · Parkdale
- $10Toddler Bear Costume Onesie45km · Liberty Crossing
- $300Evenflo Pivot Xpand double stroller28km · Briar Hill
- $10Pampers Cruisers 360 Size 5 Diapers (19 count)18km · Donalda
- $1Baby pants and striped onesie set37km · Bram E
- $1Baby Clothing Set37km · Bram E
- $1$1 for all….Zero Baby Clothing Set 0-1 Month37km · Bram E
- $1$1 for all….Baby Boys Clothing Bundle - Newborn and 3 Months37km · Bram E
- $10.25 cent ZERO Baby Onesie 0-1 Month37km · Bram E
- $96DockATot Deluxe+ Baby Lounger - Zebra Print32km · Parkdale
- $1 or tradePlush Flamingo Keychain20km · Kennedy Park
- $50Hoshi merch plush toy29km · Davenport
- $200Metal Baby Crib & Mattress30km · Downsview
- $5Medela and Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage 100 Bags37km · New Toronto
- $104 White Bodysuits- 3-6 months28km · Regent Park
- $18Floral Long Sleeve Dress 11-12Y girls11km · Malvern
- $15Disney Jack Skellington Costume Infant26km · Davisville Village
- $25DC Supergirl Child Costume - Large44km · Applewood
- $45Baby Crib Bassinet20km · Willowdale
- $25Spiderman Stealth Suit Costume44km · Applewood
- $40Gusti Jacket & Snow Pants - Size XL / 1416km · Morningside
- $30🫎🫎 Hape Super Moose Balance Game28km · Upper Jarvis
- $30JJ Cole Collections Polar Bundleme16km · Don Valley Village
- $20Baby Jogger Car Seat Adapter16km · Don Valley Village
- $20Diono Easy View & See Me Too Mirror 2-Pack16km · Don Valley Village
- $10Baby Gap Snowsuit 12-18 months16km · Don Valley Village
- $45Michael Kors Puffer Jacket21km · Willowdale E
- $15Baby Halloween Skeleton Outfit/Costume44km · Applewood
- $5Girls Frozen Elsa Dress21km · Willowdale E
- $10Spider-Man Costumes44km · Applewood
- $10Girls cream lace formal dress21km · Willowdale E
- $40Thomas & Friends Toy Chests - Set of 224km · Bathurst Manor
- $5American Princess Girls Cardigan White21km · Willowdale E
- $40Evenflo Nurture Max Infant Car Seat19km · Centerpoint Mall
- $20White Floral Lace Occasion Dress21km · Willowdale E
- $800Peg Perego Polaris RZR 24V Ride-On24km · Bathurst Manor
- $200Nee Doh Pink Fidget Cube19km · Ashburn
- $30Kids Art Desk with Chair Step 221km · Maple
- $25Size 11 Toddler Footwear - All Seasons26km · Leslieville
- $120Diono Radian 3R All-in-One Convertible Car Seat19km · Thornhill
- $56T Clothing Bundle26km · Leslieville
- $155T Fall Clothing Bundle26km · Leslieville
- $5Random Small Stuffies26km · Leslieville
- $135Baby Walker16km · Parkway Forest
- $10Malify 5 in 1 Baby Activity Gym and Milestone Cards17km · Wexford
- $10Baby Jumper Activity Center17km · Wexford
- $5Koolaburra by UGG Towel Set26km · Forest Hill N
- $30Safety 1st White Baby Gate (30 for each gate)17km · Henry Farm
- $11Set of 3 Christian Prints for Kids' Room17km · Henry Farm
- $150Step2 Pink Play Kitchen26km · York University Heights
- $20Cougar Black Winter Boots37km · Mimico
- $15Zara Kids Hooded Jacket37km · Mimico
- $10Girls glittery rubber rain boots size 437km · Mimico
- $140Large girls clothing bundle37km · Mimico
- $30Girls' School Uniform Bundle37km · Mimico
- $250Canada Goose Black Parka - Kids Medium27km · Leslieville
- $12Pink Unicorn Plush Backpack23km · Brock
- $8Girls Rain/Cool Fall Weather Purple Rain Pants23km · Brock
- $250Maxi Cosi infant car seat26km · The Beaches
- $5Girls Hello Kitty Pyjama Set17km · Henry Farm
- $6Girls Dungaree17km · Henry Farm
- $15NEW Swaddle UP26km · Concord
- $20NEW SWADDLE UP26km · Concord
- $35Bed Rails for Toddlers, 74.8IN Foldable Baby Bed Rail21km · Sheppard Yonge
- $10Hunter Kids Pink Rain Boots Size 731km · CityPlace
- $10Pink Penguin Plush Toy36km · Dewell Crescent
- $10Kamik Girls Rain Boots Size 1031km · CityPlace
- ReservedFreeTwo Kids cups28km · N St. James Town
- $160Girls Red Formal Rose High-Low Dress23km · Thorncliffe Park
- $10 or tradeGlitter boots Size 29 Kids13km · L'amoreaux
- $10Diggin musical activity floor toy24km · Birch Cliff
- $20 or tradeHatley Rain Boots Size 1013km · L'amoreaux
- $20LeapFrog Learn & Groove Activity Table30km · Baldwin Village
- $15 or tradeJelly Squish NeeDoh New13km · L'amoreaux
- $20Kamik Girls' Winter Boots Size 1230km · Baldwin Village
- $10Princess House 2 Pc Basket Set 257332km · Pelmo Park - Humberlea
- $20Jupa Snow Suit Set - Size 3T38km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $18Safety 1st Baby Gate12km · Markham W
- $10 or tradeNew Baby NeeDoh Blue13km · L'amoreaux
- $20Care Bears Adidas B Keychains Set28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $6Gap Kids Marvel Trifold Wallet with Lanyard28km · Maple Leaf
- $15Pampers diaper Size 6 and Pampers Cruisers 360 Size 4 Diapers28km · Leslieville
- FreeChildren's Multi-Coloured Play Table46km · Mineola
- $26Fifth Avenue White Beaded Waist Dress - Size 12Y28km · N St. James Town
- $10Kids Batman Halloween Costume — 4 Piece, Child Small15km · Markham W
- $5Urban Kids Be Present T-Shirt30km · Earlscourt
- $20Kids Minecraft Creeper Costume (Size M 7-8) + Plastic Sword15km · Markham W
- $25XMTN Kids 2-Piece Rain Suit12km · Amberlea
- $25New Rain Jacket & Pants12km · Amberlea
- $130Air Jordan 1 Low Size 4.5Y26km · Woodbridge
- $25Kids Bubble Mower Toy20km · Thornhill
- $12Baby Nail Clippers20km · Thornhill
- $50Simmons M4 Crib and Toddler Mattress15km · Dorset Park
- $10IZOLA Plaid Shirt30km · Earlscourt
- $15Kids Iron Man Halloween Costume with Mask & Gloves — Size M15km · Markham W
- $5Mustela Cradle Cap Cream (almost half left)23km · Maple
- $10The Children's Place Tan Pants Size 1030km · Earlscourt
- $5(NEW) Pampers Sensitive Baby Wipes9km · Buttonville
- $30Abercrombie Kids Fur Lined Parka 13/1442km · Dixie
- $15Fisher-Price Barbie Little People Convertible4km · Markham Central E
- $9Little Tikes Blue and Red Infant Toddler Swing Seat4km · Markham Central E
- $29Baby Einstein Discovering Music Activity Table4km · Markham Central E
- $10Summer Infant potty training toilet seat4km · Markham Central E
- $5Fisher-Price Frog Potty Training Seat4km · Markham Central E
- $15Luigi Costume Dress11km · Markham Cathedral
- $15Super Mario Costume11km · Markham Cathedral
- $60Little Tikes Picnic Table + 11 Assorted Toys13km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Arctic Theme Musical Snow Globe16km · Wexford - Maryvale
- $25Baby Activity Cube Learning Toy30km · Corso Italia
- $20Size 4 & 5 Clothing Bundle21km · Willowdale E
- Free6-12 and 12-18 Baby Bodysuits21km · Willowdale E
- $8Medela Silicone Collector21km · Willowdale E
- $25Similac 360 Total Care Infant Formula - 16 Bottles21km · Willowdale E
- $33Sealy Cotton Comfort 2-Stage Crib Mattress21km · Maple
- $80Skip Hop Baby High Chair 4-in-1 Convertible High Chair26km · Davisville Village
- $12Huggies Little Snugglers Diapers and Baby Wipes22km · Scarborough Junction
- $30Funnyhome Children's Play Tent with Ball Pit Balls17km · Bendale
- $80Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set30km · Baldwin Village
- $15Disney Baby Eeyore Costume 12-18m16km · Langstaff
- $2Paw Patrol 24 Sticker Sheet46km · Brampton E
- $20Gabbys dollhouse boat25km · Englemount
- $806-in-one Tricycle18km · Thornhill S
- $15Princess Aurora Costume Dress26km · Concord
- $10Mermaid costume for kids26km · Concord
- $15KeaBabies Urban Burp Cloths 4-Pack21km · Clairlea
- $856Y Jordan 3 Retro WORE 2 TIMES44km · Applewood
- $75Graco Modes Stroller47km · Trinity
- $20Teetot & Company Child Pirate Costume Size 5-640km · Centennial Park
- $15Disney Snow White Costume26km · Concord
- $80Schleich Farm World Horse Stable Playset23km · Thorncliffe Park
- $5Magic Sequin Unicorn Pouch24km · Birch Cliff
- $12Disney Baby Sleepers 18M21km · Clairlea
- $15Squishmallows Wolf Holding Burrito Plush21km · Clairlea
- $15Girls Yellow and Pink Traditional Salwar Suit Set29km · Church and Wellesley
- $9Tohfa Kids Gold Crystal Dress Shoes29km · Church and Wellesley
- $12Pink Floral Patterned Halter Dress29km · Church and Wellesley
- $80New 5-in-1 Kids Tricycle and Balance Bike20km · Victoria Village
- $60Fisher Price Baby Swing28km · North Park
- $20Low chair28km · Maple Leaf
- $30Toddleroo by North States Superyard Playard12km · Rouge
- $15Halo SleepSack Swaddle Micro-Fleece 3-6 Months12km · Rouge
- $5Walmart Kids Toy Shopping Cart12km · Rouge
- $60Portable Baby Playard12km · Rouge
- $5Inflatable Ocean Theme Tummy Time Water Mat47km · Hurontario
- $320Evenflo Pivot Modular Travel System with Infant car seat47km · Hurontario
- $10Paw Patrol Girls' Fur Strap Sneakers21km · Maple
- $30Pink Winter Jacket21km · Maple
- $10Hello Kitty Pink Winter Boots21km · Maple
- $10Stonz Waterproof Winter Boots21km · Maple
- ReservedFreeUnicorn Print Reading Pillow46km · Mineola
- $10 or tradeAdorable Special Edition Gunds Teddy Bears27km · Midtown Toronto
- FreeAssorted Plush Toy Collection46km · Mineola
- $25SIINONO Plush Doll charm30km · Emery Village
- $15New Sanrio Characters Kuromi Clogs - Size 6/730km · Emery Village
- $80EVENFLO SYMPHONY SPORT 3 IN 1 CAR SEAT34km · Kingsview Village
- $45Air Jordan 116km · Hillcrest
- $5George Infant Boys Crew Socks 8 Pairs39km · New Toronto
- $10Zara and Rococo Baby Jacket and Cardigan Set10km · Malvern
- $8Black Puffer Snowsuit Set32km · Fort York
- $5🏆 Personalized Pillow Cover - "Lydia"33km · Humber Heights
- $5🏆 Personalized Pillow Cover - "SAM"33km · Humber Heights
- $18CQDY Yellow Princess Dress with Accessories Size 10-11Y37km · Mimico
- $100Air Jordan 4 Retro Black and Red21km · Cliffside
- $10Grey Jumpsuit Costume with Mask21km · Rural Vaughan
- $10Red Power Ranger Costume21km · Rural Vaughan
- $35Nee Doh - Polar Glow Penguins - BNIB15km · Pleasant View
- $25Cedric Halloween Bat Plush Toys21km · Rural Vaughan
- $30Nee Doh - Jelly Squish - BNIB15km · Pleasant View
- $30Nee Doh - Nice-Sicle - BNIB15km · Pleasant View
- $30Nee Doh - Good Vibes Only - BNIB15km · Pleasant View
- $25Throw Blanket Pink Strawberry Plush Rachel Roy20km · Sheppard and yonge
- $25Nee Dohs - Assorted - BNIB15km · Pleasant View
- $40White & Brown Checkered Scooter40km · Alderwood
- $8Nested Bean Zen Swaddle Soothing Wrap33km · Little Portugal
- $650Nuna Mixx Next24km · W Lynde
- $10Zorro Costume Set21km · Rural Vaughan
- $45Similac 360 Total Care Step 1 Formula47km · Hurontario
- $25Move out Sale: Fisher price Bassinet39km · New Toronto
- $10New Babyhug Bee Outfit Set39km · New Toronto
- $35Baby Infant Bundle39km · New Toronto
- $5IKEA LÄTTSAM Baby Bath23km · Don Mills
- $12L.O.L. Surprise! Queen Bee Costume Dress (4-6X)17km · Parkwoods
- $70Naruto and Itachi Mini Backpack26km · Whitby Mall
- $554moms MamaRoo 4 Multi-Motion Baby Swing (Classic Grey)29km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Aquadoodle "1 2 3 Draw with Me" Travel Drawing Board - Mess-Free26km · Glenway
- $28Baby Activity Center14km · Thornhill
- $50Evenflo Infant Car Seat14km · Thornhill




