Buy and sell used Furniture
- $90Solid Wood Console Table39km · Valhalla
- $62Black Modular Storage Cube Organizer28km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $50Wood and Rattan Cabinet with Open Shelf28km · Wellesley Community Centre
- FreeFoam mattress30km · Woodbridge
- $220Vitval IKEA Bunk Bed27km · Yonge St.Clair
- $45Round Accent Table with Glass Top and Clock Face19km · Willowdale
- $55IKEA LYCKAN chair in birch veneer20km · Willowdale
- $100IKEA Desk and work chair20km · Willowdale E
It’s easier in the apps- $45IKEA MOLGER Bench in dark brown.20km · Willowdale
- $50Goplus Rolling Mechanic Stool with Drawer Tool Tray 150KG7km · Markham E
- $50Classic Burgundy Patterned Sofa37km · Mimico
- $50Black Leather Office Chair - Large37km · Mimico
- $100Black Dining Table with Glass Top13km · Malvern W
- $700Teal Sofa Set 3 pcs (Moving sale)13km · Malvern W
- $130Set of 4 Light Blue Dining Chairs and white table13km · Malvern W
- $50Solid Wood Chair30km · Humbermede
- $125Original cast iron Edwardian pedestal Sink from 190531km · Dundas West
- $50MINT CONDITION: IKEA STUVA Toy Storage Bench21km · Aurora Centre N
- $400IKEA BJÖRKSNÄS Queen Bed Frame35km · Old Mill
- $30FREE DELIVERY STAND AND A TABLE31km · Weston
- $50Two Striped Accent Chairs each $40 foot33km · Junction Area
- $8IKEA Lack Side Table Black13km · Thornhill
- $10White Bathroom Medicine Cabinet with Mirror15km · Westney Heights
- $85IKEA KALLAX Shelf Unit White BNIB22km · Rural Vaughan
- $27Accent Chairs36km · Mimico
- $100White Over-the-Toilet Bathroom Storage Cabinet32km · Liberty Village
- $45Set of 2 Wooden Bar Stools with Padded Seats36km · Mimico
- $130Reiner's Originals Leather Moose Ottoman25km · Yonge Eglinton
- $125Reiners Black Leather Horse Ottoman25km · Yonge Eglinton
- $139White 4 drawer dresser (BRAND NEW)36km · Kingsway S
- $350Structube Grey 3 Seater Preston Sofa Couch (DELIVERY AVAILABLE)36km · Kingsway S
- $94Ikea grey kivik sofa couch (Delivery available)36km · Kingsway S
- $40Grey Desk with Sliding Drawer28km · Yorkville
- $70Songmics 8-Drawer Storage Dresser36km · Bram E
- $200IKEA ASKVOLL Twin Bed with ÅBROTTEN Foam Mattress20km · Finch
- $95Makeup vanity for sale11km · Malvern
- $130White makeup vanity11km · Malvern
- $100IKEA Luroy Queen Bed frame44km · Bramalea
- $30Wooden Treasure Chest1.9km · Greensborough
- $10Hanging Closet Organizer with 6 Shelves - White16km · West Hill
- $25White Metal Bed Frame24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40IKEA SUNDSO Table & 2 Folding Chairs - White30km · Financial District
- $50comfortable chair for sale30km · Dundas
- $50IKEA LÄNGFJÄLL Conference Chair - Gunnared Dark Grey/White30km · Financial District
- $15White Full-Length Floor Mirror28km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $150Wade Logan Charlesten Vegan Leather Platform Bed34km · Kingsview Village
- $60LED Mid-Century Modern Bedside Table19km · Thornhill
- $70Tall narrow 8-tier shoe rack organizer19km · Thornhill
- $303-Tier Rustic End Table19km · Thornhill
- $304-Tier Metal Rolling Storage Cart19km · Thornhill
- $125Modern Storage Cabinet with Drawer and Doors34km · Kingsview Village
- $50Wooden storage cabinet/Credenza48km · Hurontario
- $240White Metal Bed Frame Nd Mattress31km · King East
- $240Office Desk Chair and Dining Chair Bundle29km · King East
- $60Black Office Desk Chair31km · King East
- $60Industrial Style Adjustable Stool35km · Sunnyside
- $992-in-1 mirror and Jewelry Storage24km · Main square
- $200IKEA STYRSPEL Mesh Gaming / Office Chair (Purple/Black)30km · Downtown Toronto
- FreeDark Brown Wood bed30km · Holland Landing
- $90Dark Brown Vanity Table with Mirror30km · Holland Landing
- $200Set of 4 Blu Dot Ready Stacking Stools24km · Taylor
- $100Grey Floating Entertainment Unit with Doors15km · W Shore
- $1,000Glass Top Dining Table with 4 Chairs32km · CityPlace
- $85Elegant Kitchen Counter Stools- $85 Each15km · Markham W
- $35Industrial Style Side Table47km · Port Credit
- $2,150Luxury Modern Dining Table with 6 Matching Chairs15km · Markham W
- $30Staples 2-Drawer Vertical File Cabinet23km · Oakridge
- $70Black Computer Desk with Hutch33km · Edenbridge
- $10IKEA Lack Coffee Table Black26km · York University Heights
- $204-Drawer Fabric Storage Dresser16km · fairview mall
- $450Black Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Cup Holder30km · Moss Park
- $75Full Size Metal Bed Frame13km · Bridlewood
- $45Wood dresser40km · Long Branch
- $9Frames40km · Long Branch
- $12 Plastic stools / Tabourets en plastique27km · Yonge St.Clair
- $105Wayfair Desk with Drawer24km · Bathurst Manor
- $545House of Hampton Darcey Velvet Upholstered Twin Daybed27km · Woodbridge N
- $12Large Dark Wood Grain Filing Cabinet10km · Lamoureaux
- $80Children's dresser24km · Birchcliffe
- $55Homy Casa Mint Green Adjustable Office Chair36km · Bram E
- $75Wooden entryway console table41km · Keswick E
- $200White Wicker Furniture Set41km · Keswick E
- $1203-Piece Mahogany Coffee and End Table Set41km · Keswick E
- $70Zinus 10” Full Size Mattress (w/ cover)30km · Downtown Toronto
- $1,200Pair of Black Faux Leather sofa41km · Dixie
- $150Vintage Wooden China Cabinet Hutch27km · Kirby Crescent
- $60Vintage Wooden Dining Table and Four Spindle-Back Chairs27km · Kirby Crescent
- $20Hanging Closet Organizer with 5 Shelves30km · Dundas
- $200King-size upholstered bed frame, dark grey24km · Mount Pleasant E
- $60Industrial Pipe Shelving Rustic Wood Ladder Bookshelf25km · Peel Park
- $59Modway Molded Plastic Armchair Rocker26km · The Pocket
- $100White Farmhouse Shoe Storage Organizer cabinet32km · North Oshawa
- $150Stories Industrial Bar / Counter Table32km · North Oshawa
- $200White and Gold Vanity Table with LED Mirror and Stool32km · North Oshawa
- $190Rocking Chair with Ottoman28km · Yorkville
- $90Monroe computer / work Desk- AS IS32km · North Oshawa
- $20Black TV Stand with Glass Shelf28km · Regent Park
- $250Grey Sectional Sofa bed with reversible Chaise28km · Regent Park
- $15Dark Brown Table and One Chair Set28km · Regent Park
- $100Solid Oak Armoire Dresser28km · Cedarvale
- $8Assorted Candles16km · Elgin Mills
- $35IKEA Billy Bookcase, Brown Walnut42km · Alderwood
- $15IKEA TÄRNABY Table Lamp - Anthracite32km · West Queen West
- $45Air Mattress (Twin Size)20km · Willowdale E
- $100Grey glass top dining table set45km · Countryside
- $230IKEA Sofa Like New – Barely Used-MOVING SALE28km · Church and Wellesley
- $120Square wooden coffee table47km · Mineola
- $80Dark Brown TV Media Console with Glass Doors and Drawers46km · Tottenham
- $60Twin Size Metal Platform Bed Frame13km · Bridlewood
- $40Black and Yellow Storage Tote30km · Kensington
- $75Girl’s bed set16km · Don Valley Village
- $400Modern Light Grey Sectional Sofa32km · Fashion District
- $35Modern dark Wood Grain Coffee Table with Storage28km · Yorkville
- $3502 Pink Velvet Loveseats21km · Sheppard and yonge
- $50IKEA Halkip Floor Lamp with swing arm21km · Willowdale E
- $60IKEA Klippan Loveseat - Black cover15km · Doncrest
- $20Set of 4 Industrial Casters24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $18White Wooden Rocking Chair for Kids23km · Bathurst Manor
- $405Sofa Set : 3+27km · Markham E
- $45 or tradeSmall Clothing Rack *NEW IN BOX!32km · Dufferin Grove
- $155-Drawer Storage Tower30km · Grange Park
- $200BROBRIYO BRY-008 Black Mesh Rolling Conference Chair – New31km · Humbermede
- $150White Wooden Modern Shelf27km · Rossland Ridge
- $100White Wooden Night Table27km · Rossland Ridge
- $150Modern Glass & Chrome table27km · Rossland Ridge
- $35IKEA 6-Cube Storage Shelf31km · Fashion District
- $50Set of two white nightstands27km · Rossland Ridge
- $80Double side Bed Frame Metal Platform13km · Bridlewood
- $90Folding couch + 2 covers30km · Christie Pits
- $90Rustic Bar Table30km · Davenport
- $10Household contents18km · Thornhill
- $150Dining table and 6 chairs4km · Markham E
- $120Kitchen Baker's Rack with Storage Shelves30km · Christie Pits
- $85SUNPAN Designer counter height stools30km · Financial District
- $25Shoe Rack – 3-Tier Storage Organizer, Black, Entryway / Closet30km · Downtown Toronto
- $150Ikea Uppland Loveseat: green covers28km · Leslieville
- $995Luxury Modern Glass Dining Table + 7 Chairs – Like New –18km · Eglinton E
- $800Extendable Wooden Dining Table with 6 Chairs21km · Whitby Meadows
- $99Black TV media unit with frosted glass drawers34km · Lakeshore
- $155White 5-Tier Corner Bookshelf13km · Richmond Green
- $100IKEA Alex Drawer Units10km · Malvern
- $220IKEA Hemnes White 6-Drawer Dresser10km · Malvern
- $35Folding Bamboo Workbench30km · Corso Italia
- $15IKEA PINNIG Coat Rack30km · Corso Italia
- $35Dark grey fabric ottoman footstool31km · Central
- $30Black Shoe Bench with Red Cushion32km · Liberty Village
- $100Dark Brown Wooden Dresser with 5 Drawers21km · Whitby Meadows
- $60Genesis Woodesign Balcony Bar Table Black32km · Liberty Village
- $50Blue Modern Sofa - The Brick33km · Liberty Village
- $24Dark Brown Faux Leather Ottoman Footrest/Chair8km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $75Nesting Side Tables - Walnut Finish22km · Mascot Pl
- $380Beautiful Mid Century Modern Surfboard style Coffee Table31km · Carleton Village
- $50Kids Adjustable Desk and Chair Set13km · Bridlewood
- $1,000Modern Black Queen Bed Frame with Two Matching Nightstands44km · Lakeview
- $150Tan Faux Leather Accent Chair22km · Williamsburg
- $20Set of 2 Dark Brown Bonded Leather Dining Chairs23km · Brooklin
- $120IKEA POÄNG Armchair and Footstool19km · Finch
- $99Twin bed frame14km · 125 Village Green Square
- $90Modern Black TV Stand / Entertainment Unit30km · Bay Street Corridor
- $45End table45km · Lakeview
- $145Mainstays Metal Arm Futon20km · Thornhill
- $190Velvet Accent Chairs – Set of 245km · Lakeview
- $350Wood Buffet Sideboard Vintage Strathroy45km · Lakeview
- $145Wood Entryway Bench with Storage Shelf45km · Lakeview
- $100Mid-Century Teak end/ bedside table25km · Brooklin
- $450Twin Over Full Solid Wooden Bunk Beds with 2 Storage Drawers25km · Brooklin
- $18046 Inch White Faux Fur Upholstered Bench23km · Thorncliffe
- $542 piece Sofa with Pillows8km · Markham Hagerman
- FreeL-shaped corner desk with drawers (ikea)17km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $140TV Stand For Sale16km · Sullivan
- $190Bed Frame16km · Sullivan
- $100White Metal Queen Bed Frame16km · Henry Farm
- $390Sectional couch and Ottoman16km · Sullivan
- $452 IKEA Bernhard Blue Leather35km · W Humber
- $90Black Dining Table and Chairs Set17km · 73 Kilgreggan Crescent
- $90IKEA Alex Drawer Unit on Casters21km · Cliffcrest
- $50Wooden Kids Book Display Shelf43km · Applewood
- $5Coffee table11km · Malvern
- $1Wooden Dining Table11km · Malvern
- $125Lyon 18 Door Metal Locker with Digital Locks33km · Taunton
- $100Black Studded Three-Drawer Bedside Table20km · Aurora SE
- $10IKEA Lack Side Table White30km · Chinatown
- $250Black Five-Drawer Chest27km · Woodbridge N
- $100Industrial Style 4-Drawer Metal Chest20km · Aurora SE
- $25IKEA Wall Mounted Shelf32km · West Bend
- $100Black Headboard with Wood Slats27km · Woodbridge N
- $35Two-Drawer Wooden Nightstand20km · Aurora SE
- $10BestQi Bamboo Book Stand32km · Parkdale
- $75Gold Round Metal Side Table with Removable Tray32km · Parkdale
- $75White Bar Stool with Gold Accents30km · Downtown Toronto
- $70Set of 2 Round Nesting Coffee Tables26km · Concord
- $165Black Three-Door Wardrobe41km · Alderwood
- $400Douglas Original Twin Mattress31km · Dufferin Grove
- $200(Moving Sale) Like New Furniture for Sale21km · Sheppard and yonge
- $50Mirror30km · North Oshawa
- $70Cream Bouclé Storage Ottoman Bench31km · Fashion District
- $75IKEA EKTORP Loveseat in Dark Gray31km · Dovercourt
- $100Persian Style Area Rug20km · Thornhill S
- $35Korean Brand Low-Carb Rice Cooker27km · Yonge St.Clair
- $10Green Twin Size Air Mattress29km · Downtown Toronto
- $220Queen bed frame w/storage + MF mattress + bamboo mattress topper30km · St. Lawrence
- $169RNKSFX Counter Height Bar Stools Set of 3 for Kitchen Counter23km · Thorncliffe
- $5Black Metal C-Shaped Side Table32km · Fort York-Liberty Village
- $1,000Velvet Sofa and Loveseat Set44km · Applewood
- $50IKEA KARMSUND Standing mirror31km · Union Station
- $50IKEA BILLY bookcase31km · Union Station
- $1,600Sectional Sofa with Cup Holders44km · Applewood
- $199Modern 3 Seater Sofa - Delivery Available36km · Bayview
- $125Chair for sale33km · Roncesvalles
- $65IKEA TV stand28km · Cabbagetown
- $25Chair/ Swivel Chairs15km · Woburn
- $10Small Rectangular Mirror with Gold Tone Frame2.6km · Cornell
- $499Sectional Sofa44km · Applewood
- $50Velvet Upholstered Bench - Grey30km · King East
- $30Chair/ Rocking Chair15km · Woburn
- $81New - Office/Room Corner Desk25km · Allenby
- $160Structube Vector 3 Drawer Chest | Walnut | Moving Sale25km · Yonge Eglinton
- $64King size mattress 🌜29km · Koreatown
- $4024 inch Dark Brown Wood Slated Bar Stool Side Table20km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $38Brand new 2 Frames (50cm X 70cm)18km · Newtonbrook E
- FreeOffice Chair30km · Koreatown
- $70Set of 2 IKEA Kallax Shelves | Moving Sale25km · Yonge Eglinton
- $150Black 6-Drawer Dresser21km · Aurora Centre N
- $6303 Seater Modern Teal Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Chaise Lounge20km · Willowdale E
- $230Electric Fireplace TV Stand19km · Audley
- $899Sectional Sofa Bed with Storage and Cup Holders44km · Applewood
- $40IKEA Besta Cabinet with Glass Doors14km · Agincourt S
- $1,200Hudson’s Bay Grey Sectional Sofa Bed with Storage29km · Wellesley Station
- $45Bamboo Over-the-Toilet Bathroom Storage Shelf | 3-Tier25km · Yonge Eglinton
- $899Leons Dark Grey Fabric Reclining Sofa36km · Islington
- $499Set of 6 Bermex Wooden Dining Chairs & table20km · Newtonbrook W
- $80White Desk with Drawer | Moving Sale25km · Yonge Eglinton
- $899Sectional Sofa with Storage + ottoman44km · Applewood
- $399Glass Dining Table with 4 Chairs44km · Applewood
- $500Set of 3 seat and 2 seat sofa24km · Sherwood
- $90Free delivery used Black gaming desk17km · Maryvale
- $60Wooden drop-leaf dining and 4 chairs40km · Markland Wood
- $560Grey Dresser with Mirror43km · Bramalea
- $80Glass top coffee and end table set43km · Bramalea
- $110Modern Rustic Bar Cabinet - Light Oak Finish21km · Willowdale E
- $700Kingsdown Studio Aspira Mattress and IKEA Bed Frame31km · Downtown Toronto
- $450✨ Vintage Broyhill Illuminated China Cabinet – $450 OBO ✨29km · Windfields
- $30Vintage Rattan Chair with Tooled Leather Seat32km · Junction Area
- $50White Accent Chair27km · Downsview
- $300L-Shaped Desk with Drawers8km · Markham Hagerman
- $35Industrial style computer desk with shelves26km · Little India
- $50Computer Desk with Two Tiers13km · Military Trail
- $125Industrial 4-Drawer Chest with Casters20km · Aurora Centre N
- $1Estate sale many items29km · Downsview
- $37Ikeea 1985 Talk Red Clock32km · Niagara
- $1Solid Oak Dining Hutch29km · Downsview
- $100A Majmuni Kodex Book21km · Westminster
- $150Black Studded Three-Drawer Nightstand20km · Aurora Centre N
- $135Vintage Brass and Marble Console Table14km · Woburn
- $35IKEA Two-Drawer Wooden Nightstand20km · Aurora Centre N
- $15Durable Storage Bench25km · Yonge Eglinton
- $80Red Velvet Chaise Lounge10km · Amberlea
- Reserved$70Grey Tufted Ottoman29km · Corktown
- $130Marble-look dining set42km · Northgate
- $40Wingback chair Wing back34km · Bloor W Village
- $250Vintage Antique Oak Glass Curio China Cabinet9km · Buttonville
- $250Beautiful Antique Wooden Corner Cabinet Hutch9km · Buttonville
- $1,000Traditional Upright Piano with Bench20km · Willowdale E
- $65Industrial Writing Desk with Shelves20km · North York Center
- $45Brand new Dining Bench, 120 cm Table Bench20km · Finch
- $65IKEA GAMLEHULT footstool with storage32km · Little Portugal
- $60Black desk with two drawers18km · Wexford
- $2,000Solid Rosewood Chinese Dining Set & Buffet With Hutch20km · Willowdale E
- $250Sleigh Bed Frame9km · Buttonville
- $65White and Black Mesh Office Chair20km · North York Center
- $52Box Spring9km · Buttonville
- $50White Reception Desk6km · Markham Fairgrounds
- $200Modern Round Glass and Chrome Coffee Table21km · Newmarket Stonehaven
- $25Rectangular Mirror21km · Sheppard and yonge
- $50Solid Wood Dresser38km · Islington
- $40Modern Black Floor Lamp20km · North York Center
- $1,100Structube Modern Grey Fabric Sectional Sofa25km · Odessa Crescent
- $80Set of 2 Black Faux Leather Bar Stools25km · Odessa Crescent
- FreeBrown Corduroy L-Shaped Sectional Sofa12km · Amberlea
- $100White Storage Bed Frame31km · Humbermede
- $35⚽ Pair Of Windsor Style Wooden Chairs22km · Vaughan
- $17Kitchen stool🥕24km · Old E York
- $80White House Bed Frame for Kids3km · Markham Central E
- Free2 NEW BOX SPRING BED BASE 🛌15km · Antrim Crescent
- $300Bestar Height-Adjustable Desk in White29km · Corktown
- $30Adjustable Metal Laptop Desk Mount26km · Danforth
- $40IKEA Listerby Round Side Table31km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $15012 Inch Queen Gel Memory Foam & Pocket Coil Hybrid Mattress29km · Westmount
- $80IKEA ÖRFJÄLL Office Chair29km · Westmount
- $900Chinese Style Rosewood Dining Set11km · Markham Cathedral
- $15White Corner Desk Surface and Legs28km · N St. James Town
- $5White IKEA bookshelf32km · Little Portugal
- $20055" Farmhouse 5-Tier Kitchen Island Table with Storage Shelves31km · Waterfront Communities
- $50Cream bench with 3 drawers28km · Willow Park
- $249Mint Green Single Sofas Couch with Cushion25km · Windfields
- $300Traditional Bedroom Dresser with Large Mirror13km · Woburn
- $200Brown and White Geometric Pattern Wood Frame Armchairs44km · Central
- $150Upholstered Bed Frame queen19km · Bayview Village




