Buy and sell used Electronics & Appliances
- $70Fohere Espresso Machine33km · Islington
- FreeAssorted Cables and Adapters41km · Arista Way
- $1,400Sony PlayStation 5 Pro Console 2TB20km · Lytton Park
- $200Treadmill12km · Don Valley Village
- $125Nikon F50 SLR Film Camera with 35-80mm Lens24km · Amesbury
- $125Fujifilm FinePix HS10 10MP Digital Camera24km · Amesbury
- $60Canon EOS 300 35mm Film Camera with EF 28-80mm Lens24km · Amesbury
- $25Gaming Headphones With Mic ( Turtle Beach)41km · Bramalea City Centre
It’s easier in the apps- $20New Core Home Collapsible Portable Washing Machine10km · Bendale
- $21Samsung Galaxy Tab Tablet27km · Harwood
- Reserved$8Miffy iPhone 17 Pro Max Phone Case + Free Naruto Phone Ring42km · Port Credit
- $45Everydrop Refrigerator Filter 412km · Thornhill
- $40HP 10bll+ Financial Calculator with Cover12km · Thornhill
- $30White Outdoor Security Camera11km · Thornhill
- $100Pull-Down Projector Screen20km · Danforth
- $225Bissell CrossWave X7 Cordless Pet Pro Vacuum27km · Liberty Village
- $900Desktop Gaming Computer For Sale11km · Thornhill
- $400Apple AirPods Max Space Grey22km · Glen Park
- $15JAM EARBUD HEADPHONES22km · Eglinton W
- $5CREATIVE 3D VISUALIZATION LAMP22km · Eglinton W
- $50FoodSaver FM5300 Series Vacuum Sealing System25km · Brookhaven
- $2,000‼️NEW IN BOX.‼️Maytag French Door Refrigerator33km · City Centre W
- $600Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max22km · Glen Park
- Reserved$50Apple iPad Air 16GB21km · Leslieville
- $130Sony PlayStation 4 Console Bundle29km · Bloor West Village
- $680Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Black + 256GB23km · Fairbank
- $120Samsung Television23km · Garden District
- $60Vintage Rival Crock-Pot Slow Cooker35km · Markland Wood
- $45Vintage Brown AM/FM Clock Radio26km · Stockyards District
- $20SHAHE Digital Inclinometer17km · Westminster
- $350Dell monitor 32” 4K42km · Hurontario
- $160Portable Monitor with Smart Cover42km · Hurontario
- $100Damaged Smart TV23km · Garden District
- $460Brand New Unopened Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 76km · Steeles
- $100Brand New Unopened Beats Pill Light Grey (Kim K Special Edition)6km · Steeles
- $90Blackstar FLY 3-WATT MINI AMP15km · Finch Station
- $80VOX Pathfinder 10 Guitar Amplifier15km · Finch Station
- $20Desk Lamp11km · Wexford - Maryvale
- $1,1202 Marshall 2097 P.A. 8x8 Red Rola Celestion Speaker Cabinet Pair22km · Leslieville
- $30RadioShack Rotating Red Warning Beacon Light 7 inch29km · Bloor West Village
- $35QuietClean Mini Tower Air Purifier, Removes Allergens & Odours29km · Bloor West Village
- $40Jack LaLanne's Power Juicer Elite29km · Bloor West Village
- $550i7-4790K | GTX 1080 Ti 11GB | 16GB RAM | 500SSD | 27" Monitor23km · Regent Park
- $15TaoTronics Humidifier17km · Branson
- $15Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo with USB stick50km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $680Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 5 Phantom Black 256GB15km · Newtonbrook E
- $680Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 5 Phantom Black 256GB S-Pen Otterbox15km · Newtonbrook E
- Reserved$240Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 1) Wayfarer AI Glasses15km · Newtonbrook E
- $45Danby Designer Microwave20km · Danforth
- $5Brown Power Cord Extension Cable18km · Thorncliffe Park
- $8Multi Function Kitchen Slicer - Includes 4 Styles of Blades14km · Victoria Village
- $5VGA Cable20km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $50RCA Home Theater Projector RPJ13621km · Amesbury
- $50Circle Home Plus Wi-Fi Management Device6km · Rosebank Park
- $32Canon PIXMA Multifunction Printer45km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $43Canon PIXMA TS5320a Wireless Inkjet Printer45km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $210Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player33km · Malton
- $380Dyson V12 Detect Slim Cordless Vacuum13km · Leslie
- $450Apple iPhone 13 Pro 128GB19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Honeywell TurboForce Table Fan15km · Finch
- $405-in-1 Immersion Hand Blender Set HB-880515km · Finch
- $50AGREEA SoyMilk Maker HB-B10KW115km · Finch
- $3Exponent Screen Magic Cleaner + Protector (2 bottles)44km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $35TV Wall Mount Bracket44km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $110Foher Food Steamer 13.7 Quart17km · Thorncliffe
- $10Everyday Essentials 6-Cup Rice Cooker21km · The Beaches
- $10Kingston MobileLite G2 USB Card Reader10km · Morningside
- $60Nintendo Switch Dock with power adapter10km · Morningside
- $1503 TB External Hard Drive USB 3.0 Seagate Backup Plus 3TB HDD10km · Morningside
- $250GE Quiet Power Plus Portable Dishwasher15km · Richvale
- $20Globe Electric Smart Wi-Fi 4 Outlet Plug9km · Morningside
- $200Apple Watch 49mm Milanese Loop - Black Titanium8km · Morningside
- $2502020 Macbook Pro 13 - Screen and Battery Issues29km · High Park Swansea
- $296Eventide Time Factor Delay Pedal - New Shape!39km · Bramalea
- $110Heavy Duty Graphics Card AMD Radeon Pro w550039km · Bramalea
- $25Brand new Apple headset wired with 3.5mm Headphone Plug13km · Harding / Observatory
- $15HP 65W Laptop AC Power Adapter27km · Harwood
- $19Samsung VR8260C VHS Video Cassette Recorder12km · Doncrest
- $1,100Roland F107 88-key digital piano with stand, bench and 3 pedals22km · Wellesley Station
- $180Apple Watch S7 + original charging cable22km · Wellesley Station
- $50Apple Watch Magnetic Charging Dock (1 m cable) (MU9F2AM/A)50km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $30Levoit Humidifier White23km · Annex
- $33Bissell PowerForce Vacuum26km · West Queen West
- $10Mainstays 6-Speed Blender14km · Victoria Village
- $10Jabra Hands free set17km · Branson
- $40Synco G2 Wireless Microphone System17km · Branson
- $82-pack iPhone 17 / 16Pro Tempered Glass Screen protector17km · Branson
- $40AirPods 4 Case only17km · Branson
- $125Hisense R6 Series 43-inch UHD Roku TV7km · Unionville
- $40Breville Blender23km · Church and Wellesley
- $32Instant Vortex Plus Air Fryer19km · Pape Village
- $75MacBook Air23km · Downsview
- $230Winco Advanced Electric Rice Cooker/Warmer RC-S30044km · East Credit
- $275Apple AirPods 4 (ANC)17km · Birchcliffe
- $80Frigidaire 18.5" 2.1 cu ft. Mini White Garage Ready Convertible7km · Milliken E
- $50Dynex 46-inch LCD Television w/ Apple TV24km · St. Lawrence Market
- $22Ortizan portable Bluetooth speaker10km · Woburn
- $35CHIVALZ Cool Mist Humidifier, White26km · Waterfront Communities
- $70Keurig K-Cafe Single-Serve Coffee Maker + Milk Frother26km · Waterfront Communities
- $35Toshiba 24-inch LED HDTV with remote26km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Hamilton Beach Smooth Touch Electric Can Opener26km · Waterfront Communities
- $35Levoit Core Mini-P Air Purifier26km · Waterfront Communities
- $5Bluetooth headphones wholesale11km · Port Union
- $460Rare Brand New Sealed S10e 256gb blue11km · Port Union
- $850Dell 16 Laptop 16GB/2TB under warranty11km · Port Union
- $80Orbic Model RC545L cellphone18km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $75Hitachi TV Stand for 50V710 and 50V500/A14km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $70LG Sound Bar with Remote17km · Thornhill
- $120Smeg Personal Blender27km · West Queen West
- $100Pentax Optio W90 Digital Camera Green23km · Oakwood Village
- $120Canon EOS Rebel G Film Camera with 35-80mm Lens23km · Oakwood Village
- $50Fit bit Alta23km · Oakwood Village
- $50Canon EOS Rebel SLR Camera with Lenses and Flash5km · Malvern
- $720PS5 Slim Digital Edition - Low Firmware 11.6026km · West Queen West
- $110Sansui Curved 27 Inch Monitor24km · Bay Street Corridor
- $75Cuisinart Portable Propane Grill15km · Willowdale
- $65Insignia Portable Ice Maker NS-IMP26SL015km · Willowdale
- $15Magnetic Phone Case for iPhone 17 Pro Max14km · Kennedy Park
- $15Black & Decker Rice Cooker Plus24km · Chinatown
- $30Purple Android Smartphone22km · Regent Park
- $125Television7km · Unionville
- $5Benfei Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter17km · Rural Vaughan
- $20Lenovo YOGA Mouse17km · Rural Vaughan
- $27Apple iPod Nano 3rd Generation Teal34km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $35HP DeskJet 2755e Printer40km · Avondale
- $10LED Warm White Light Bulbs - 5 Pack17km · Elgin Mills
- $5White 2 Power Strips24km · King East
- $80LIVINGbasics Stainless Steel Ice Maker – $8025km · Entertainment District
- $29Hamilton Beach Personal Blender23km · Garden District
- $50Xbox One for parts $5026km · West Queen West
- $140Nintendo switch for sale *** Joycons have drift**26km · West Queen West
- $30TEASI ONE3 eXtend Outdoor GPS - Like New (Europe)9km · Bendale
- $15Senville 27-inch Tower Fan24km · King East
- $15AstroAI DT132A Digital Multimeter LIKE NEW (no probe)9km · Bendale
- $15DATOO LED Lamp with Flexible Gooseneck10km · Bendale
- $75Hoover High Performance Swivel Vacuum40km · Mineola
- $45SK hynix 16GB DDR4 3200MHz Laptop RAM Kit43km · Confederation Pkwy
- $15Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard35km · New Toronto
- $50Sonos Play:119km · North Toronto
- $56Xerox WorkCentre 3215 Wireless Laser Printer – Scanner Copier Fa39km · Mississauga Valleys
- $10Palm Tungsten T219km · North Toronto
- $36Canon PowerShot A30019km · North Toronto
- $240Apple iPhone 11 128gb25km · Entertainment District
- $150GoPro 9 Black with Mounts & Grip42km · City Center
- $100Apple iPad Air (Pink) screen needs fixing35km · New Toronto
- $40Dell computer with keyboard and sound bar31km · The Queensway
- $40GoPro Hero 4 (Silver)42km · City Center
- $29ASUS RT-AC87U Dual-band Wireless-AC Router17km · Willowdale W
- $180Polaroid OneStep 2 Mint Camera19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25VTECH CORDLESS ANSWERING SYSTEM WITH CALL DISPLAY25km · CityPlace
- $108White Bosch Gas Stove Oven17km · Willowdale W
- $115NIB Sealed Bazz 55” Smart Linear LED Floor Lamp29km · Queensway
- $10Black+Decker 12-Cup Programmable Coffee Maker31km · The Queensway
- $50Aruba AP-210 Series Wireless Access Point10km · Rougemount
- $10Vintage Film Camera Style Table Lamp23km · Moss Park
- $15 or tradeJBL Flip 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Blue14km · Universal City Condos
- $35Dell Computer Monitor 24 inch23km · Moss Park
- $55Dell D6000 Docking Station14km · Universal City Condos
- $25ecobee SmartSensor (Model EBERS41)14km · Universal City Condos
- $25 or tradeBlink Mini 2 Security Camera14km · Universal City Condos
- $105AOC Computer Monitor18km · Somerset Apartments
- $1516-inch Stand Fan White45km · East Credit
- $680Nintendo Switch 2 Console Bundle40km · Bramalea City Centre
- $650DJI Mini 3 Pro Drone Bundle26km · Junction Area
- $80Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Instant Camera - Mint Green22km · Regent Park
- $145Nespresso Pop+ & Frother (+Warranty )19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-LR Access Point10km · Rougemount
- $15Samsung 32-inch LED Television UN32C400032km · Queensway
- $3Apple iPhone USB Cable11km · fairview mall
- $170LG S45TR 400-Watt 4.1 Channel Sound Sound System26km · Parnell Crescent
- $400Nespresso Vertuo Pop Coffee and Espresso Machine23km · Garden District
- $40Kanto FMX2 Full Motion Flat Panel TV Mount15km · Willowdale
- $350Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE 10.9" 128GB - Android 1416km · Clairlea - Birchmount
- $220Corsair Vengeance LPX 32GB DDR4 RAM Kit(16x2)33km · The East Mall
- $100Coca-Cola Nostalgia Cooler II10km · Rougemount
- $200Cradlepoint W1850 Series 5G Wideband Branch Adapter10km · Rougemount
- $490🚨‼️Urgent Listing: iPad Air 11” M2 (2024) – 128GB – Space Gray24km · Bay Street Corridor
- $590🚨‼️Urgent Listing: MacBook Pro 13” M2 – 8GB/256GB – Space Grey24km · Bay Street Corridor
- $390Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5, Samsung exclusive colour14km · Richmond Hill E
- $130iPad 6 (2018) 32 GB + Targus Case20km · Davisville Village
- $100Brand New Nespresso Vertuo Next Coffee n Espresso by De’Longhi16km · Leeward Glenway
- $35Crock-Pot Slow Cooker SCCPVL610S-33A15km · Finch
- $20Black Floor Lamp with Adjustable Reading Light15km · Finch
- $10Rival Crock-Pot Slow Cooker47km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $800Gaming PC - Ryzen 5 3600 | RX 5700XT | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD11km · Scarborough Village
- $20Jobmate 12V Cordless Drill with Case24km · Kensington
- $35T-fal Electric Fryer Model EY201D15km · Finch
- $25XTREME Ultra Slim Fixed TV Wall Mount 32"-55"43km · Trinity
- $5IZIBOX X5 Media Streaming Box21km · Leslieville
- $45Apple AirPods Pro Charging Case 2nd Gen27km · Parkdale
- $70HP Envy 4501 All-in-One Printer23km · Black Creek
- $40Google Home Wireless Speaker and Assistant25km · Waterfront Communities
- $35Bissell CleanView Multi Cyclonic Canister Vacuum15km · Finch
- $170White Adjustable Dual Monitor Desk Riser20km · Oak Ridges
- $160Nikon FG-20 Film Camera14km · Thornhill S
- $50LG 27-inch Monitor 27EA430V23km · Black Creek
- $210HP Chromebook Plus 14b x360 2 in 19km · Bridlewood
- $25iPad keyboard case (Read Description)24km · Downsview
- $30Canon PIXMA Multifunction Printer23km · Black Creek
- $180Roku 32 inch TV (onn Model)20km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $60Verilux HappyLight Luxe LED Light Therapy Lamp39km · Lakeview
- $90HP Pavilion All-in-One 23-q10923km · Black Creek
- $5Foxconn DC Brushless Fan PVA060G12H16km · Thornhill
- $2,200DJI Ronin-SC Gimbal Stabilizer and Camera Bag15km · Clairlea
- $20Polaroid ProPack Camera with ProFlash26km · Little Portugal
- $35MUST GO: Nespresso Vertuo Pop Coffee Machine26km · Little Portugal
- $100Brand New Countertop Air Fryer Oven10km · Markham Fairgrounds
- $50Kenmore Cordless Vacuum Cleaner25km · CityPlace
- $400LG Smart Television14km · Victoria Village
- $20Vintage Canon Canovision 8 VM-E2 Camcorder AS IS16km · Thornhill
- $25HP 2511x 25-inch LED Monitor23km · Black Creek
- $506 Samsung 2GB DDR3 RAM Memory Modules6km · Steeles
- $90Black Electric Fireplace Stove2.9km · Milliken
- $28Canon Elura Camcorder AS IS16km · Thornhill
- $15SEALED Wireless Earbuds - Bluetooth 5.3, ENC Noise Canceling19km · York University Heights
- $5Replacement Remote for Roku TV19km · York University Heights
- $230Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni Floor Cleaning Robot42km · City Center
- $170ION Audio Total PA Glow 3 Speaker with Microphone44km · Madoc
- $80MSI Radeon RX 570 Armor 4G Graphics Card6km · Steeles
- $630Apple iPad A1624km · Maple
- $20Aiwa LCX-100U Compact Disc Stereo System38km · Applewood
- $55Penpower Picasso Professional Graphics Tablet - like new19km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $49Hoover WindTunnel High Capacity Vacuum40km · Mississauga Valleys
- $40Koss Portable Stereo Radio Cassette CD Player38km · Applewood
- $30LG Flatron E2442 24-inch Computer Monitor32km · Lakeview
- $250Apple iPad 9th generation30km · Willowridge
- $400 or tradeSamsung s23 256gb23km · Maple
- Reserved$230Xbox Series S Console with 3 Controllers32km · Lakeview
- $130Apple Watch 6 with Blue Sport Loop38km · Applewood
- $15WALI Tilt TV Wall Mount TTM-19km · Rouge
- $2,150Apple iPhone 18 Pro Max45km · Brampton N
- $9X-mini Max Capsule Speakers9km · Rouge
- $185Apple MacBook Air 13-inch 2017 Laptop24km · Eglinton W
- $20HP DeskJet printer, white and rose gold32km · Lakeview
- $180Bang&Olufsen PLAY A2 Bluetooth Speaker21km · Downsview
- $200Dell Optiplex 5050 mid tower PC21km · Downsview
- $44Dell SE2419HX Flat Panel Monitor21km · Downsview
- $10Logitech Multi-Device Wireless Mouse32km · Lakeview
- $10016gb 3000mhz DDR4 RAM11km · Thornhill
- $12Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard Tablet Case10km · Don Valley Village
- $25Everyday Essentials Portable Kettle Charcoal Grill29km · Newmarket NW
- $15Lab lamp33km · Lakeview
- $90Ninja Air Fryer XL - Great Condition /$130 with delivery7km · L'amoreaux
- $40Anker 10,000 mAh 2-in-1 Wall Charger and Portable Bank15km · Newtonbrook W
- $65Clean Zojirushi CD-LFC hot water dispenser 4.0L15km · Newtonbrook W
- $120 or tradeCostway Portable Twin Tub Washing Machine29km · Newmarket NW
- $40Nespresso Aeroccino 3 Milk Frother14km · Willowdale E
- $20Wireless Keyboard and Webcam15km · Cliffside
- $80 or tradeYashica 108 Multi Program Camera with ML Zoom Lens25km · Downsview
- $45T-fal Air Fryer Model EY120815km · Finch
- $70Apple AirPods Pro (1st Generation) with Charging Case17km · Thorncliffe Park
- $10Bell Home Hub 300024km · Eglinton W
- $5Kingston 1GB DDR2 RAM Stick16km · Thornhill
- $22Kidde 10-Year Worry-Free Smoke Alarm24km · Eglinton W
- $5EPOS SC 60 USB ML Wired Headset22km · Humewood
- $900Roborock Saros Z70 Robot Vacuum22km · Briar Hill
- $1Clear Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy S21 FE35km · Donevan
- $5 or tradeApple Extension AC Power Cord22km · Humewood
- $170Airpods 533km · Nobleton
- $250iPhone 11 with Case - Sneaker Graphic10km · Henry Farm
- $700Apple iPhone 14 Plus- Blue colour10km · Henry Farm
- $40 or tradeiPad Air 13 Inch Case M4/M3/M2 with Pencil Holder10km · Henry Farm
- $70Gateway All-in-One Desktop PC14km · Finch
- $20Timetec 8GB DDR4 3200MHz Laptop RAM16km · Thornhill
- $125Ecobee Smart Thermostat Essential—unused23km · Wellesley Station
- $100Apple iPad (5th Gen) 32GB Silver27km · High Park N
- $300Coffee-machine for sale !!!!!!7km · 100 Echo Point
- $25Sony Premium Gold MiniDiscs 74 Min20km · Concord
- $3032" Sharp TV with Remote26km · West Bend
- $104-Port Charging Station PC004-Silver13km · Bessarion
- $45Panasonic 3L water boiler23km · Downtown Toronto
- $730Meta Quest 3 w/ BoboVR S3 Pro and Two Hot Swap Batteries20km · Davisville Village
- $100De'Longhi Pinguino air conditionier17km · O'connor Parkview
- $25Monitor (Samsung) 24inch in good working condition19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30Ninja Foodi 5-in-1 Indoor Grill24km · St. Lawrence Market
- $20Casio CTK-80 Electronic Keyboard15km · Clairlea
- $20IKEA TÄRNABY Dimmable Table Lamp (Beige)23km · Garden District
- $44FITNATE Open Neon Sign 16x12" LED2.9km · Milliken
- $405LED Display Sign4km · Milliken
- $1,170Commercial Display Fridge - 26 cu ft4km · Milliken
- $100JBL Charge 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker23km · Garden District
- FreePhilip’s Juice Extractor (Never used)(Free)42km · Cooksville
- $70Samsung Galaxy Buds317km · Crescent Town
- $10Chefman 6 Quart Electric Pressure Cooker (Never used)42km · Cooksville
- FreeFood Steamer (New)(Free)42km · Cooksville
- $150Apple iPhone SE 202013km · Victoria Village
- $44HP DeskJet 2734e Wireless Printer39km · Bramalea N Ind
- $20Plugable USB 2.0 Sharing Switch (New)45km · Heart Lake
- $1,000Apple MacBook Air M2 | 8GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Excellent Condition11km · Steeles
- $100BISSELL Power Groom Swivel Pet Vacuum Cleaner - $12023km · York University Heights
- $100Huskystar E10 Sewing Machine27km · High Park Swansea
- $40Vintage Motorola Flip Phone27km · High Park Swansea
- $9 or tradeApple EarPods with Lightning Connector for iPhones25km · Downtown Toronto
- $35Apple Siri Remote (1st Generation) A1962 – for Apple TV HD / 4K27km · High Park Swansea
- $30Sanyo Flip Phone for Bell27km · High Park Swansea
- $30PalmOne Treo Smartphone27km · High Park Swansea
- $4Oster Touch pad Blender (Never used)42km · Cooksville
- $18HDMI Converter/Adapter for Original Xbox25km · Downtown Toronto
- FreeASUS Dual-band gigabit router RT AC1750 Wireless-AC1750 (Free)42km · Cooksville
- $5Revlon Travel Hair Dryer25km · Entertainment District




