Buy and sell used Men's Fashion
- $70Uniqlo Brown Puffer Jacket - Large23km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Bluenotes 1/4 Zip Mens Sweater Size Medium27km · Liberty Village
- $68NEW Morphsuits Costume Full-Body Spandex Stretchy25km · Downsview
- $15BoohooMAN Varsity Jacket24km · Kensington
- $7URBAN HERITAGE Black T-Shirt with White Stripes ⚽13km · Newtonbrook
- $7Adult Fred Flintstone Costume17km · Oakridge
- $100Spider Worldwide Atlanta Hoodie19km · Audley
- $100SP5DER Red Hoodie19km · Audley
It’s easier in the apps- $100 or tradePurple Brand Jeans Size 345km · Cornell
- $250Chrome Hearts Zip-Up Hoodie26km · Brock
- $25Sesame Street Ernie Cosplay/Halloween Sweater - Men's Large14km · Cliffcrest
- $45Birrot black rubber rain boots size 4516km · Flemingdon Park
- $15H&M Black Bomber Jacket24km · Kensington
- $10Nautica Lambie White Sneakers25km · Rogers Road
- $12Quaker State Racing Jacket12km · W Shore
- $70Jordan 1 Flight 2 Basketball Shoes Size 11.520km · Ajax
- $40Levi Strauss & Co. Black Quilted Puffer Coat with Sherpa Lining20km · Davisville Village
- $150New Balance 1906r Size 9.5 *NEW*10km · The Hill
- $500Prada Leather Shoes *NEW*10km · The Hill
- $126Club Monaco Fleece Jacket - Tan - Size M16km · Finch
- $90Nike Jordan Flight Club 90s Size 1220km · Ajax
- $105LOUIS VUITTON TRAINERS SIZE 10 MENS 9/10 CONDITION $105!!11km · Henry Farm
- $15Strellson Slim Fit Dress Shirt23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $500Kyrie 6 Bruce lee Kyrie 6 custom ids30km · W Humber
- $15CL by Laundry Blue Double Strap Slides Size 1010km · Centennial Scarborough
- $120Versace Two-Piece Polo and Shorts Set42km · Countryside
- $40 or tradeA Bathing Ape Black T-Shirt43km · Hurontario
- $175MCM Visetos Boston Bag32km · Willowridge
- $130Brand New Kenneth Cole Leather jacket15km · Newtonbrook W
- $85Polo Ralph Lauren Zip Up21km · Temperanceville
- $50Lativ Airy Down hooded jacket navy blue16km · Thornhill Woods
- $4,000Christian Dior Reversible Hoodie5km · Seven Oaks Park
- $70New without tags-Adidas Star Wars Nite Jogger Shoes20km · Davisville Village
- $60Bape T-Shirt33km · Central
- $80Columbia Omni-Heat Winter Jacket16km · Thornhill Woods
- $185Givenchy Long Sleeve T-Shirt48km · Meadowvale Village
- $5Mix and match any 2 items for $25 (hoodies, shorts etc)43km · City Center
- $450Moose Knuckles Parka Jacket.🔥🔥33km · Central
- $30Adidas Soccer Socks - Yellow & Black11km · Dorset Park
- $35Levi’s Quarter Zip11km · Dorset Park
- $20Blue Nike Tee - Medium11km · Dorset Park
- $10GoldFish Tee11km · Dorset Park
- $5New Neon Green Beanie48km · Teramoto Park
- $50Kids The North Face B Warm Antora Rain Jacket49km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $400AMIRI Black Distressed Denim Jeans23km · Garden District
- $55Cardinal Brown Leather Lace-up Shoes15km · Willowdale
- $5NEW Beige Long-Sleeve Sweater24km · Old Toronto
- $5Roger Waters The Dark Side of the Moon 2007 World Tour T-Shirt15km · Birchmount
- $60Bvlgari black 100ml30km · W Humber
- $60Givenchy gentleman only 100ml30km · W Humber
- $30Ermenegildo Zegna Striped Long Sleeve Button-Up Shirt14km · Birchmount
- $20Nike Black Pullover Hoodie Xs13km · Kennedy Park
- $40OVO "Family" Ringer T-Shirt White XL26km · CityPlace
- $35OVO Owl & Basketball T-Shirt XL26km · CityPlace
- $8Distinction Men's Dress Shirt - Black26km · CityPlace
- $8NEW Arborist Work Week Socks 5 Pack26km · CityPlace
- $30Shabili Men's Long Bifold Wallet24km · W Lynde
- $280Versace Black Jeans Size 3215km · Finch
- $110Men's Air Jordan 6 Cool Grey – Size 1243km · Brampton W
- $12Nike Air Jordan 1 Low Red and Black17km · Newtonbrook W
- $110Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Black Gold High Tops14km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Levi's Light Wash Denim Jeans14km · Richmond Hill E
- $120 or tradeSp5der hoodie and Sp5der pants13km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Nike Dunk High Black and White Sneakers17km · Newtonbrook W
- $12Adidas Ultra Boost Olive Green Sneakers17km · Newtonbrook W
- $10Chaps Black Canvas Sneakers17km · Newtonbrook W
- $170Louis Vuitton Sunglasses27km · Parkdale
- $35Adidas Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes - Size 819km · Audley
- $12Nike Court Vision Mid White Sneakers17km · Newtonbrook W
- $3Pac-Man Graphic T-Shirt8km · Bridlewood
- $60Michael Kors Rose Gold Chronograph Watch42km · Hurontario
- $12Saucony Running Shoes17km · Newtonbrook W
- $10Jack & Jones Originals Hoodie size L48km · Teramoto Park
- $30Quechua Waterproof men’s Winter Boots43km · City Center
- $20Tommy Hilfiger men’s Puffer Jacket-Size L43km · City Center
- $15Herschel Hip Pack Black Fanny Pack23km · Downtown Toronto
- $12Adidas Running Shoes Black17km · Newtonbrook W
- $150 or tradeDenim Tears13km · Richmond Hill E
- $5Pac-Man and Ghosts Belt Buckle8km · Bridlewood
- $15Under Armour Black and Grey Sneakers17km · Newtonbrook W
- $45Legend of Zelda Messenger Bag8km · Bridlewood
- $3512 - 14 yr olds. Black tasman Slippers.8km · Scarborough City Centre
- $45Stussy Dice Graphic T-Shirt19km · Westgate
- $14Lapdogs Cycling Jacket - Size Large23km · Briar Hill
- $77Air Jordan 4 Retro Black25km · Woodbridge
- $4Dark Blue Contrast Stitch Cargo Pants34km · Bram E
- $10Hollister Red Hoodie California Logo Size S10km · W Hill
- $8Brugi Beige Fleece Pullover Size XL25km · Waterfront Communities
- $2Tan trousers 2XL/3XL34km · Bram E
- $35A Bathing Ape T-Shirt28km · Albion mall parking
- $24Jordan x PSG Slim Fit T-Shirt - Size L900m · Milliken E
- $16Ice Fields Black Winter Boots900m · Milliken E
- $40Nike FC Barcelona Track Jacket2.6km · Milliken E
- $2Columbia Red Fleece Quarter-Zip Pullover34km · Bram E
- $60Nike Jordan 1 Low Black and White Size 84km · Malvern
- $2Max Blue Crew Neck T-Shirt34km · Bram E
- $25Louis Vuitton Belts - Assorted Styles28km · Dryden Heights
- $12Converse Chuck 70 Low Navy Sneakers17km · Newtonbrook W
- FreeJack & Jones Originals Striped Sweater34km · Bram E
- $9Nike Air Max Sneakers31km · Richview
- $140OVO Octobers Very Own Bart Simpson Hoodie - Men's Medium20km · Lawrence
- $11ANDRÉ Suede Derby Shoes31km · Richview
- $8Nike Athletic Shoes White/Gold31km · Richview
- $1Amazon T-Shirt Size Large 🏈35km · Bram E
- $12Vans Old Skool Black and White Sneakers17km · Newtonbrook W
- $99Nike Air Force 1 AUTHENTIC15km · Brock
- $99ALO hoodie15km · Brock
- $20Navy Blue Sock Boots - Size 4125km · Wallace Emerson
- $7 or tradeAdidas black shorts12km · Scarborough Village
- $22Adidas White Sneakers23km · University
- $35SKMEI Gold Tone Digital Dual Time Watch15km · Flemingdon Park
- $100New Balance 9060 Beige Sneakers - US Men 7 / Women 8.58km · Parkwoods
- $35Helly Hansen HH Workwear Fleece Jacket XL/TG Black24km · Aurora Centre N
- $100Brand-new Bearskin Tactical Fleece Hoodie.15km · North York Center
- $1Sport Jerseys7km · Buttonville
- $5Jamaica Print Water Shoes Size 11/4225km · Brock
- $20New Era LA Dodgers Baseball Cap Size 7 1/225km · Fashion District
- $50Kawhi Leonard Toronto Raptors Nike Jersey25km · Fashion District
- $36Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers #8 "Black Mamba" Jersey Size 5435km · Long Branch
- $60Air Jordan 1 Mid SE "Equality" Sneakers35km · Long Branch
- $120Nike Tech Fleece Tracksuit40km · Lolita Gardens
- $220Air Jordan 8 Retro "Champagne"35km · Long Branch
- $160Reebok IVERSON LEGACY RB 'Tatoo Patches'35km · Long Branch
- $30Kappa Venezia FC Long Puffer Jacket / Parka14km · Thornhill S
- $25[BRAND NEW] TREVOR Knit Winter Gloves23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $50Mens Keen Sandals - size 1214km · Bay Ridges
- $160I’m selling a diesel watch40km · Lolita Gardens
- $75Real Leather Brown 15" Laptop Backpack19km · Harwood Plaza
- $51Air Jordan 11 Low IE White Gym Red Shoes35km · Long Branch
- $100Modern Kippah from David Roytman Luxury Judaica17km · Rural Vaughan
- $30Puma Roma Retro Speckle Sneakers16km · Avondale
- $190October's Very Own OVO Hoodie India16km · Avondale
- $15Puma x PlayStation Shorts16km · Avondale
- $75Nike Toronto Raptors Tracksuit16km · Avondale
- $130Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Gorge Green16km · Avondale
- $30Mitchell & Ness Boston Celtics Larry Bird Jersey16km · Avondale
- $180Nike Air Jordan 12 Retro Taxi16km · Avondale
- $10Hurley Olive Green Hoodie27km · Parkdale
- $5Express Blue Fleece Zip-Up Hoodie27km · Parkdale
- $40Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid16km · Avondale
- $15Superdry Premium Goods Lite Hood16km · Avondale
- $300Moncler sunglasses 🥕24km · Old Toronto
- $200Allen Edmonds Liverpool Chelsea Boots Size 12 D (Worn Once)25km · Bloorcourt Village
- $40Nike Air max42km · Gateway
- $20Faux Leather Vest XXL26km · Liberty Village
- $45Eddie Bauer Reversible Puffer Vest25km · Bloorcourt Village
- $75Vintage Distressed Brown Leather Bomber Jacket12km · Eglinton E
- $75Chrome Hearts Las Vegas Long Sleeve T-Shirt43km · Madoc
- $60Icone par Simons Brown Suede Jacket25km · Bloorcourt Village
- $70Chrome Hearts Multi-Colour Cross Long Sleeve T-Shirt43km · Madoc
- $200Invicta Pro Diver Limited Edition Watch8km · Morningside
- $8Jermyn & Bond Men's Modern Fit Button-Up Shirt - Size L6km · L'Amoreaux
- $8GAP Men's White Short Sleeve Button-Up Shirt - Size L6km · L'Amoreaux
- $120Louis Vuitton Trainers43km · Port Credit
- FreeFree. Wrist Coil Bracelet25km · Entertainment District
- $130Nike Air Jordan 1 Low Travis Scott Reverse Mocha43km · Port Credit
- $5Bluetooth hat (New)42km · Cooksville
- $60Demon Slayer Anime T-Shirt Collection13km · York Mills & Leslie
- $95Galvin Green Insula Technology Full-Zip Jacket XL13km · Stouffville
- $40Hugo Boss Clothing Bundle25km · Brookhaven
- $10Roots Black Hoodie23km · Oakwood Village
- $198Brand New Arc'teryx Konseal Men's Pullover Hoody Small13km · Parkwoods
- $200Roots Varsity Jacket Men’s Medium25km · Wallace Emerson
- $25Uniqlo Bomber Jacket - FALL WINTER3km · Markham Central E
- $60Banana Republic Wool-Blend Coat3km · Markham Central E
- $30Nike Tech Fleece20km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $20Tim Hortons x Justin Bieber Beanie20km · Lawrence
- $60Men’s Suit - Size 48 Drop 68km · Scarborough Town Center
- $12H&M Essentials Canvas Sneakers - Men’s Size 8.58km · Scarborough Town Center
- $30H&M Boots - Green/Black Men’s Size 7.5 US8km · Scarborough Town Center
- $15White Leather Sneakers8km · Scarborough Town Center
- $10Lululemon Red Keychain/Bag Charm23km · Jane and Finch
- $100Denim Tears Black Hoodie and Shorts Set23km · Jane and Finch
- $399Vintage UofT Leather Jacket25km · Fashion District
- $120Adidas Yeezy Boost 700 Wave Runner- MSize 5/W6.526km · Liberty Village
- $10Sorel Snow Drift Socks - Large20km · Upper Beaches
- $15Brand new Men's Insulated Slippers - Black S/M23km · Church and Wellesley
- $70Canada Sportswear Black Leather Jacket S/P25km · Carleton Village
- $40[Diesel] MENS Full Zip-up Hoodie -Large23km · Church and Wellesley
- $65Zara Black Military Style Jacket36km · Kleinburg
- $75Nike Air Max Dn8 Wolf Grey Metallic Silver36km · Kleinburg
- $110Corteiz Sweat pants32km · Centennial
- $150Gucci belt32km · Centennial
- $180Arc'teryx Atom Hoody - Purple11km · Parkwoods
- $1Men’s Clothing Sale – Ralph Lauren, FIGS, Zara & More20km · The Hill
- $70Nike Green Bay Packers Aaron Rodgers Jersey18km · E End Danforth
- $5Old Navy Men’s Bomber Jacket XS10km · Don Valley Village
- $17Adidas Ultraboost Running Shoes26km · Little Portugal
- $70Timberland Waterproof Boots Black Size 9.5M32km · Lakeview
- $15Nike Legend React Black Sneakers24km · Patrick
- $38New Polo Ralph Lauren Cotton Cap24km · Patrick
- $100Coach New York Billfold Wallet25km · Liberty Village
- $380Canada Goose Red Parka15km · Thornhill
- $80Air Jordan Retro Cool Grey 2021 Sneakers- Size 5.525km · Liberty Village
- $130Air Jordan 1 Retro High Shadow 2.0 Sneakers - Size 5.525km · Liberty Village
- $20Columbia Fleece Hoodie24km · Waterfront Communities
- $8Adidas Originals Youth Track Jacket22km · Downsview
- $10Men's Neckties: Pierre Cardin, Tergan, and Cardini9km · Tim Hortons
- $120BOSS Polarized Sunglasses with Case27km · Kleinburg
- $360Versace Prince of Wales Check Double-Breasted Blazer Size 5217km · Thorncliffe Park
- $30Corteiz Rules The World Trucker Hat27km · Kleinburg
- $10Bluenotes Slim Straight Jeans 36x3427km · Kleinburg
- $10Forge Indigo Slim Taper Black Jeans27km · Kleinburg
- $360Versace Medusa Greca Print Silk Shirt17km · Thorncliffe Park
- $15Vans Standard Mid Snow Boots Black/White7km · Scarborough City Centre
- $20Two Men's Wristwatches16km · Flemingdon Park
- $1252002 Stone Cold Steve Austin WWF T-Shirt25km · Waterfront Communities
- $685Mackage Black Peacoat / Brand new23km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $335Dior Homme High-Top Sneakers23km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $40Columbia Jacket14km · Finch
- $40Adidas Originals Mid-Top Sneakers Red25km · Corso Italia
- $20Massimo Dutti Jeans24km · Baldwin Village
- $25Black Canada Backpack - brand new24km · Baldwin Village
- $30Brand new Men's Dark Blue Waffle Knit Sweater24km · Baldwin Village
- $40Adidas Bomber Jacket24km · Baldwin Village
- $28Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid45km · Brampton N
- $225GUCCI Embossed Microguccissima Leather Bifold Wallet50km · Clarkson
- $35Kid Essentials Fear of God Sweatshirt18km · Thornhill Woods
- $400Golf Wang Flame Puffer Jacket OG Release27km · Liberty Village
- $80Helly Hansen Jacket15km · Hillcrest
- $4🏆 Thrifty Pick Office Bundle!20km · Garden District
- $25Brown Leather Belt35km · New Toronto
- $65Yeezy Slides YS-01 - Chocolate - Size 7 , 8 & 1126km · Whitby
- $70Nike Air Force 1 Boots 8.522km · Church and Wellesley
- $15Gymshark Black T-Shirt Large33km · Eringate
- $400Mens Burberry London Black Jacket S22km · Church and Wellesley
- $90Nike Air Jordan 1 Low Platform Sneakers18km · Bathurst Manor
- $240Mens Adidas Yeezy Boost 350 Zebra 8.522km · Church and Wellesley
- $350Gucci Hooded Windbreaker22km · Church and Wellesley
- $280Arc'teryx Beta LT Jacket Ether / M41km · Port Credit
- $50Genuine Leather Clarks Shoes29km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $15DKNY Logo Tape Pullover Sweater Black21km · Forest Hill N
- $10Men’s Retro MCM Oxknitstore Brown striped sweater Small27km · Parkdale
- $30Adidas Striped Hoodie23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $50Vintage NFL Denver Broncos Jersey XL Jay Cutler24km · Yorkdale
- $40Men’s size Large Bundle24km · Yorkdale
- $15Nike pro short sleeve shirt - medium33km · Eringate
- $50Men's XXL Clothing Bundle24km · Yorkdale
- $30White Longsleeve45km · Downtown Brampton
- $40Polo Ralph Lauren Pants45km · Downtown Brampton
- $40Essentials Fear of God Black Shorts45km · Downtown Brampton
- $40Grey Baggy Pants45km · Downtown Brampton
- $50White Fear of God Essentials Hoodie45km · Downtown Brampton
- $95Ray-Ban RB3447 Round Metal Sunglasses18km · Bathurst Manor
- $45Private Member Men's Wool Blend Padded Winter Jacket - Size L14km · Cliffcrest
- $25Vintage Y2K Structure Digital Green Velcro Watch (Needs Battery)31km · Mimico
- $70Sp5der Grey Hoodie18km · Rural Vaughan
- $30New Era Toronto Blue Jays 9FORTY A-Frame Cap27km · Parkdale
- $35Mitchell & Ness Canada Cap27km · Parkdale
- $220Louis Vuitton Skate Sneakers Blue Denim26km · North York
- $180Aritzia Superpuff Puffer Jacket24km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Nike Long Sleeve Shirt - Medium33km · Eringate
- $20⭐️FILM TRUCKS Sunglasses⭐️23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Kenneth Cole Reaction Brown Belt Size L 38-4024km · Downtown Toronto
- $171Nike Mind 001 Slides - Black - Size 922km · N St. James Town
- $30Vans Black and White Skate Shoes26km · Brookhaven
- $35Zara Denim Jacket - Size S13km · Kennedy Park
- $7Brand new shirts35km · Bram E
- $30Timberland Black Boots Size 6.5 US26km · Brookhaven
- $40Brand New Sneakers24km · Woodbridge
- $50Louis Quatorze Monogram Messenger Bag15km · Thornhill
- $10Beanpole Navy Blue Wallet15km · Thornhill
- $20H&M black Jacket17km · Thornhill
- $15Chrome Hearts Style Black and Gold Glasses9km · Tam O'Shanter
- $70Jean Paul Gaultier22km · 500 Murray Ross Pkwy
- $60Point Zero Winter Parka - Black25km · Waterfront Communities
- $5Brixton Snapback Hat24km · Annex
- $8Vans Rainbow Pride Sneakers24km · Annex
- $38Keen Utility Soft-toe Shoes - Size 13D24km · Annex
- $9Reebok Galaxy 1 Men's Sneakers Size 1224km · Annex
- $5Brand new Under Armour Men's Tech 2.0 Short Sleeve T-Shirt23km · Downtown Toronto
- $8H&M Brown Sneakers EUR 40 US 7.540km · Bradford
- $25Lot of 4 pants13km · Parkwoods
- $755Nike Air Foamposite One PRM "Croc "17km · Birchcliffe
- $1,505Air Jordan 3 Retro OG PRM Burgundy US Size 817km · Birchcliffe
- $65Denim Tear-Black Monochrome13km · Ionview
- $30H&M Oversized Fit Black Hoodie - XL13km · Ionview
- $10Black H&M suede Jacket19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $255 T-Shirts13km · Parkwoods
- $1Jordan Brand Brazil CBF Windbreaker Jacket16km · Westney Heights
- $250Canada Goose Ladies Camo Print Jacket Size M11km · Victoria park
- $45Rhude Beach Bum T-Shirt10km · Don Valley Village
- $10Luffy One Piece Wano Country Arc Uniqlo Graphic T-Shirt (Men's M9km · Thornhill
- $315Brand new - Men’s Burberry Check Bifold Wallet33km · Eringate
- $20Karl Lagerfeld Paris Quarter-Zip Polo Shirt13km · Parkwoods
- $10MIX brown faux leather derby shoes46km · Brampton N
- $35I.N.C. International Concepts Black Blazer XXL13km · Parkwoods
- $10Gildan Purple Pullover Hoodie19km · Leslieville
- $25Hot Dog Costume35km · Centennial Park
- $25Kids See Ghosts Hoodie - Men’s Small33km · Nobleton
- $7 or tradeElite Drip (New) Blue Slides24km · Eglinton W
- $7Halloween Capes Reversible Taffeta Cape20km · Upper Beaches
- $25Mens Brown Blazer13km · Parkwoods
- $25Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club Brown Leather Wallet18km · Old East York
- $21New Gen Nike Tech Fleece Hoodie8km · Rouge
- $60The North Face Altea 35 Backpack15km · Finch




