Buy and sell used Home & Garden
- $10Swing Top Waste Bin15km · Woburn
- $30Wooden Tortilla Press15km · Woburn
- $30IKEA Full Length Mirror15km · Woburn
- $45Bed Rail Assist Handle15km · Woburn
- $40Wisdeer Bed Rail15km · Woburn
- $55Vintage Laura Glass Rose Baskets & 3D Rose Bowl – 3 Pieces14km · Tam O'Shanter
- $99SineRise 4-Light LED Bathroom Vanity Fixture32km · Kingsview Village
- $4030-Piece Dinnerware Set40km · Flatlands Way
It’s easier in the apps- $65Table Lamp Vintage Chinoiserie Bombay Company16km · Oak Ridges
- $35Modern Gold and Glass Globe Table Lamp28km · Annex
- $55Vintage Torchiere Table Lamp Scalloped Frosted Glass Shade16km · Oak Ridges
- $25Set of 4 Crystal-Style Wine Goblets – Faceted Ball Stem14km · Tam O'Shanter
- $25MyGift Decorative Boxwood Ball Topiary Set of 432km · Kingsview Village
- $40Lilly Pulitzer Large Candle - Kaleidoscope Coral Scent29km · Carleton Village
- $20Vintage Cast Iron and Wood Paper Holder32km · Parkdale
- $35Alocasia dragon scale multiple plant pot19km · Kennedy Park
- $2Handmade Red & White Crochet Coaster44km · Hurontario
- $30Hudson's Bay Striped Breakfast Mug28km · Annex
- $10Ashland Adventure Wall Decor28km · Annex
- $25Autumn Harvest Decorative Wreaths31km · Humber Valley
- $5Collection of 8 Assorted Pocket Knives26km · Leslieville
- $32Set of 4 Stainless Steel Barrel Mugs...Never Used32km · Mc Laughlin
- $12Tea bog 100 pieces24km · Deer Park
- $10Vintage style wine box32km · Parkdale
- $10Chrome hang rods for closet 43-3/4” long39km · Long Branch
- $18Bamboo Folding Dish Rack- NEW46km · City Center
- $402-1/2” metal studs and extras39km · Long Branch
- $80Collectible Dragon Themed Folding Knife in Display Tin26km · Leslieville
- $81ThermoFresh Server Insulated Coffee Dispenser27km · Downsview
- $15The Foundry Insulated Lunch Bag40km · Flatlands Way
- $12Food Storage Containers, tray and Ceramic Mugs40km · Flatlands Way
- $606L warm and cool mist humidifier for home27km · S Riverdale
- $505-Light Black Industrial Cage Chandelier – Modern Pendant Light27km · Pringle Creek
- $50Modern Black Geometric Glass Ceiling Light – Semi Flush Mount27km · Pringle Creek
- $15Black & Crystal 1-Light Wall Sconce – Elegant Modern Fixture27km · Pringle Creek
- $20Modern Dark Bronze Wall Sconce – Clear Glass – 4 Lights27km · Pringle Creek
- $30Klein Tools Tool Apron36km · Bolton
- $20American Standard Toilet Seat36km · Bolton
- $40Stylish 6-Light Modern Ceiling Fixture36km · Bolton
- $35Wicker Wrapped Glass Demijohn with Spigot28km · Pelmo Park - Humberlea
- $70Fiber-Optic Winter Village26km · Downsview
- $40Bulova Regulator Canadiana Wall Clock32km · Parkdale
- $80Sun Joe Cordless Pressure Washer SPX6000C-XR32km · Parkdale
- $15Seckstwewie White Balance and Color Grading Tool Kit46km · Brampton downtown
- $5UNITED COLORS of BENETTON. Cutlery Set with Case6km · Unionville
- FreeAssorted Houseplants Including Snake Plants12km · Harding / Observatory
- FreeSet of 11 assorted clear wine glasses12km · Harding / Observatory
- FreeBridgerton Set of 2 Stemless Glasses12km · Harding / Observatory
- $300Two M1812 18V 12.0Ah Lithium Battery Packs29km · Woodbridge
- FreeIKEA FARGKLAR 3-Piece Dinnerware Set12km · Harding / Observatory
- $5Festive tablecloths16km · Golfdale Gardens
- $8Healthy Golden Pothos Propagating in water 🌱🌱18km · North York Center
- $35Sliding Barn Door Hardware Kit36km · Malton
- $8Large White Plastic Planter30km · Fort York
- $589,000ETOBICOKE CONDO FOR SALE — SPACE, COMFORT & CONVENIENCE!36km · The East Mall
- $6🍋 Young Lemon Tree Sapling! Potted & Ready to Grow!18km · North York Center
- $5Kitchen Soap Dispenser Set36km · Kipling Station
- $5Grey Fluted Ceramic Planter with Saucer25km · Danforth
- $35Mother and Child Decorative Figurine15km · Elgin Mills
- $12Natural Cherry Wood Slices / Coasters - Set of 1425km · Danforth
- $50Stanley Multi-Position Folding Ladder36km · Malton
- $15MAURICE White Wire Over the Door Storage Basket6km · Buttonville
- $1214-Piece Geometric Pattern Ceramic Coaster Set25km · Danforth
- $60Abstract Framed Artwork28km · Bloor Annex
- $125Decorative Two Parrot Figurine on Branch15km · Elgin Mills
- $55Romantic Couple Figurine15km · Elgin Mills
- $75Vintage Porcelain Girl Figurine with Flower Basket15km · Elgin Mills
- $65Decorative Porcelain Figurine of a Boy with Toy Wagon15km · Elgin Mills
- FreeTextured White Ceramic Planter30km · Fort York
- $15GHC Automatic Soap Dispenser42km · Bramalea
- $10Lieber's Tea Bags 48 Count (3 boxes)18km · Westminster
- $55Vintage Porcelain Figurine Lady in Blue and White15km · Elgin Mills
- $22Flush Mount15km · Rouge
- $12LynCar P-Trap 1-1/2" - 20 ga New15km · Rouge
- $50Sunflower Angel Figurine15km · Elgin Mills
- $5Grey Textured Plant Pot30km · Fort York
- $5Collection of 4 glasses for $5.0029km · Dovercourt
- $70DeWalt 125,000 BTU Propane Heater31km · Etobicoke North
- $5Bag of assorted plastic containers for $5.0029km · Dovercourt
- $10Folding mobility walker for $10.0029km · Dovercourt
- $55Porcelain Figurine of a Fruit Picker15km · Elgin Mills
- $5Blue and White Decorative Plant Pot30km · Fort York
- $5Homesense geometric shower curtain31km · Junction Area
- $55Ceramic Fruit Vendor Figurine15km · Elgin Mills
- $15 or tradeEmpty Lindt Lindor Heart-Shaped Chocolate Box18km · Westminster
- $15Vintage Napco Porcelain Footed Egg Vase17km · Newtonbrook E
- $5Two Vintage Collectible Decorative Plates (both $5)17km · Newtonbrook E
- $12New Holland Delftblue Cow Set17km · Newtonbrook E
- $10Ceramic Apple Pattern Storage container36km · Kipling Station
- $5Glade PlugIns Scented Oil Warmer-WHITE PUMPKIN SCENT28km · Dovercourt
- $12Decorative Wall Panel29km · Dovercourt
- $20Moojin Chem 8oz Fox Mesh Roll23km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50 or tradeKeith Mallett Framed Wall Art Print18km · Westminster
- $130Modern Chandelier Light Fixture12km · White Haven
- $20Red and Black Square Dinnerware Set12km · White Haven
- $30Specialized Red Mug - Set of 227km · Yorkville
- $3Mainstays Interlocking Foam Mat29km · Entertainment District
- $10Vintage Silver Tone Ornate Serving Tray17km · Parkwoods
- $35Oval Wood Frame Wall Mirror32km · Parkdale
- $10Assorted Gift Wrapping Paper Rolls23km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Opus Galaxy Globe Pendant Light43km · Mayfield Village
- $4Handmade Wooden Turkey Decoration24km · The Beaches
- $2Acrylic / Plastic Photo Frame / Display Stands - 4" * 5" Size14km · Pleasant View
- $8Two Medium Spider Plants in nursery pots17km · Newtonbrook E
- $40XL Oval Black Metal Wall Mirror32km · Parkdale
- $56Vintage Silver-Plated Vanity Mirror and Brush Set14km · Thornhill
- $45Silver Plated Rectangular Buffet Server14km · Pleasant View
- $25Floral Ceramic Mug - Pink and White Lindsay Dyck37km · Centennial Park
- $10Decorative Cream and Gold Table Lamp43km · Mayfield Village
- $5Large Spider Plant in nursery pot17km · Newtonbrook E
- $3Set of Two Halloween Candy Buckets24km · The Beaches
- $10Afghanistan flag ceramic mugs44km · Mississauga Valleys
- $5Mermaid Tail Trinket Tray, jewelry tray, ring tray31km · Parkdale
- $5The Peel County Feed Co. Glass Ashtray21km · Maple
- $12Set of 6 Clear Salad Bowls45km · City Center
- $150Vintage jade bonsai tree19km · Kennedy Park
- $12Toronto Blue Jays Number 1 Fan Coffee Mug30km · Woodbridge N
- $15Calphalon Nonstick Bakeware, Round Cake Pan, 9-inch32km · Swansea
- $3010 Pcs x 10 Packs (100Pcs)Waterproof ID Card Holders - 10 Pack45km · City Center
- $2Ikea Striped Bath Mat27km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10TOKYO DISNEY Mickey Mouse Gradient Pattern Japan Mug18km · Victoria Village
- $164 Pcs Clear Acrylic Spice Drawer Organiser Trays45km · City Center
- $10Starbucks Matte Black Studded Cold Cup23km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Framed Print of Horse and Dog in Stable39km · Sandringham Wellington
- $45Framed Abstract Art Print39km · Sandringham Wellington
- $90Vintage Black & Gold Ceramic Tea Set 20-Piece19km · Kennedy Park
- $50BUSINESS CLEARANCE SALE — ETERNAL ROSE BOUQUET $50! 🌹44km · Mineola
- $25Large serving Bowl & Plates Set with Candle Holders31km · Port Whitby
- $45Framed Oil Painting of an Autumn Stream💚16km · Newtonbrook E
- $15Contigo Stainless Steel Insulated Water Bottle (591 mL) 🆕14km · Woburn
- $20White ceramic novelty planter44km · Hurontario
- $102 Redfly 12-Cup Silicone Muffin Pan Set45km · City Center
- $56 wine glasses39km · Courtice
- $20Wine rack 66cm x25 cm x82cm18km · Thornhill
- $60Dewalt adjustable shop stool with casters NEW17km · Parkwoods
- $400🔥 BUSINESS CLEAROUT! 150+ ETERNAL ROSE BOXES — ONLY $400! 🌹44km · Mineola
- $120Home gym45km · Brampton N
- $90Floral print28km · Humbermede
- $5Brand new 27 piece punch bowl set36km · Eringate
- $72 Silicone Chocolate Bar Molds45km · City Center
- $5Christmas Garland with Star Beads 8 feet long36km · The East Mall
- $10(New) Antique Rustic Chicken Wire Berry Wreath with ribbon36km · The East Mall
- $20New 24” Picture Ledge Floating Shelves Set of 228km · Peel Park
- $302 pcs Vonderz Beige Stair Carpet Treads45km · City Center
- $8(3 Pcs) Rustic Candle Holder with brass bottom38km · The East Mall
- $10Set of two glass hurricane Vase38km · The East Mall
- $10HOMESENSE Globe22km · Thorncliffe Park
- $5Ice Pop Mould22km · Thorncliffe Park
- $15Disney Belle Ornament 200717km · City Centre
- $9Brand New 5 pairs Trudeau Seafood Picks16km · Bessarion
- $30Girl in a yellow kameez in the rain26km · N St. James Town
- $10Starbucks Whole Bean Coffee Bags17km · Finch Station
- $30Vintage Wool Blend Rug29km · Patrick
- $20Stainless Steel Cocktail Bar Set31km · Fort York
- $20Set of 6 Soda Can Shaped Glass Tumblers31km · Fort York
- $25IKEA UPPLAND ottoman Cover38km · Gore Ind N
- $30Hand-painted Floral Canvas Art23km · Wilson Station
- $40Wooden Step Stool14km · Don Valley Village
- $506 Storage Bins / Totes47km · Bowmanville
- $17Black and white patterned round in/outdoor rug33km · W Humber
- $24Thermos Food Jar & Flask Set17km · Dunbarton
- $2Moving out sale—Kitchen / Household Items for Sale34km · Bram E
- $5Velcro Brand Industrial Strength Mounting Tape and Tool Rack30km · Junction Area
- $10IKEA Tray29km · Junction Area
- $206 Seats $30 each Madam Stoltz Striped 100% Cotton Cushion29km · Junction Area
- $29New Floating Corner Shelves Set of 3 white28km · Downtown Toronto
- $29New Set of 3 Dark Wood Floating Wall Shelves28km · Downtown Toronto
- $24New real Linen Decorative Faux Book Box Set with hidden storage28km · Downtown Toronto
- $25Black and white Buddha canvas wall art31km · Liberty Village
- $225Framed Christmas Art Print23km · Danforth E York
- $10.50 cent only—Metal Toilet Paper Roll Stand34km · Bram E
- $1Moving out sale——Set of 5 Kitchen Storage Jars34km · Bram E
- $150Little Giant Ladder System with Accessories31km · Windfields
- $10Bloom Wick Handcrafted Flower Candles28km · Downtown Toronto
- $2Moving out sale——Black Wire 2-Tier Bathroom Shower Caddy34km · Bram E
- $60Blue Outdoor Cantilever Umbrella31km · Windfields
- $38Wicker Style Patio Rolling Cooler20km · College Manor
- $5Innova Tottenham Polished Chrome Towel Ring33km · W Humber
- $30New Storage Ottoman / Side Table /Toy Storage Small28km · Peel Park
- $10Laundry Hamper18km · Aurora Centre N
- $40Libbey Customizable Candle Set24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $55New Sealed Heavy Duty Dryer Rack *We Deliver Extra Fee Applies18km · Rouge
- $8Curtain Rod with Filials21km · Woodbine Gardens
- $10John Walker & Sons Stainless Steel Flask17km · Willowdale E
- $15Mikasa Crystal Plate with Box17km · Willowdale E
- $15Mikasa Crystal Picture Frame17km · Willowdale E
- $25Myott Staffordshire Invitation Fine Ware Plates26km · Rosedale
- $16NEW Set of 4 Quilted Placemats25km · Deer Park
- $5Soap holder/ Wire Hippo Basket25km · Deer Park
- $4Cutlery Organizer Tray25km · Deer Park
- $5Travel Mugs with Lids25km · Deer Park
- $20Large Clear Glass Carboy Bottle31km · Nobleton
- $50Kirkland Signature Hand-Painted Nativity 13-Piece Set30km · Edenbridge
- $80Bohemian Seashell Hanging Chandelier14km · Tam O'Shanter
- $50Vintage MCD Travel Storage Chest Box14km · Tam O'Shanter
- $33Maxwell & Williams Antique Blue Floral Teapot & Pedestal Mug Set14km · Tam O'Shanter
- $50Vintage Raymond Waites Toyo Hand Painted Fruit Berry Plates 10”14km · Tam O'Shanter
- $70Vintage Royal Worcester Evesham Gold Shell Dishes - Set of 414km · Tam O'Shanter
- $20Decorative Vase 1.5’ tall36km · The East Mall
- $40Decorative Metal Vase36km · The East Mall
- $64Vintage Silver-colour Cutlery Set - Knives & Forks15km · Henry Farm
- $39Brass & Glass Vase with Marbles42km · Lakeview
- $25crystal pitcher17km · Newtonbrook E
- $45Shop-Vac 10 Gallon Wet/Dry Vacuum21km · Maple
- $15Silver Hardside Spinner Suitcase21km · Maple
- $52 for $5 5mm Multicolor LED Christmas string lights - 50 lights26km · Jane Heights
- $4Beautiful serving bowl with frosted flower and leaves.25km · Jane Heights
- $25New Noodle Board Stove Cover15km · Thornhill S
- $2Moving sale—-White plastic 3-tier shower caddy34km · Bram E
- $45NEW Bamboo Laundry Hamper Basket (72L)39km · Long Branch
- $20Brushed Gold Bathroom Towel Bar 24”39km · Long Branch
- $10Pandex 5-piece Beaded Melamine Serveware Set - Gray14km · Woburn
- $45New Garden Okinawa Solar & Rechargeable Lantern26km · Briar Hill
- $105Outdoor Infrared Patio Heater28km · Woodbridge SE
- $10Lupin perennial plants13km · Pleasant View
- $24Tray of red geraniums13km · Pleasant View
- $10Pink Geranium Plant in Pot13km · Pleasant View
- $18Tray of pink and red geraniums13km · Pleasant View
- FreeWooden Lattice Privacy Screen31km · Roncesvalles
- $15Custom small Framed Chanel No. 5 Wall Art29km · Entertainment District
- Reserved$1Moving sale—Everything for sale— $0.50/$1 per item34km · Bram E
- $10Glass mini desert Stand with Dome Cover22km · Lytton Park
- $20Amazon Basics Magnetic Whiteboard29km · Financial District
- $60BNIB Kichler Edenbrook 1-Light Pendant - Brushed Nickel31km · Bloor W Village
- $44Large Green Decorative Glass Floor Vase7km · Stouffville
- $40Vintage Momoyama Jar Set (Made in Japan)18km · Finch
- $15Anchor Hocking - Glass Oven Dishes28km · Old Toronto
- $28XL Orange Candle18km · Finch
- $25Vintage Ceramic Balloons (4pcs)18km · Finch
- $40Umbra Mappit Wall Decor28km · Old Toronto
- $45Vintage Ikea Drömminge Balloon Lamp18km · Finch
- $50Serving Set20km · Victoria Village
- $40Ivory faux fur rug ~4x6 feet28km · Old Toronto
- $4Cream-coloured Italian Ceramic Serving Bowl25km · Lakeside
- $99White Sewing Machine21km · Woodbine Gardens
- FreeSet of Two Decorative Patterned Plates45km · Brampton N
- $15Soccer Ball Ceiling Light26km · N Riverdale
- $5Assorted Mix of Clothes Hangers(36 hangers)28km · Downtown Toronto
- $28Frosted Glass Table Lamp15km · The Hill
- $45(Lenox) Kate Spade Sullivan Street 2x3" Frame - New in Box!27km · Yorkville
- $18Snake Plant in Green Pot10km · Steeles
- $10Nespresso affogato desert bowls27km · Yorkville
- $20Ridgid 6 Gallon Wet/Dry Vacuum34km · Bradford
- $30Cuisinart and T-fal Cookware Set28km · Downtown Toronto
- $100GIANT Gastown Wall Clock – 36” Statement Piece17km · Thornhill
- $15White Popcorn Bowl23km · Victoria Park
- $10Pink Wire Wall Organizer23km · Victoria Park
- $40Two Woven Bamboo Pendant Light Shades28km · Church and Wellesley
- $5Black Boots/Shoes Drip Tray - Brand New Never Used25km · Yonge and St Clair
- FreeBamboo Chopsticks and Birch Cutlery Set25km · Yonge and St Clair
- $20Sterilite ClearView Latch Storage Bin 110 Qt28km · Whitby Shores
- $15Anthropologie Matches35km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $5Sterilite ClearView Storage (6 Qt / 5.7 L) - Sweet Plum28km · Whitby Shores
- $10Sterilite ClearView Latch Storage Bin 27 Qt.28km · Whitby Shores
- $5Wooden Bowl35km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $3Cat Silicone Night Light23km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Sterilite ClearView Latch Storage Bins - 15 Qt28km · Whitby Shores
- $10Crochet curtain holders44km · Absolute Towers
- $34Cuisinart Elements 12" Non-Stick Skillet with Helper Handle29km · Weston Pelham Park
- $130Nexgrill 5-Burner Gas Grill36km · Malton
- $12Outdoor Retractable Clothesline27km · Humbermede
- $20Plant Grow Lights39km · Applewood
- $5Set of 2 Glass "LOVE" Coasters11km · Thornhill
- $55Garvee Floral 5x7FT Black Rug15km · Parkway Forest
- $35New Double/Queen Comforter Set46km · Cooksville
- $100Holiday Time 6.5ft Pre-Lit Flocked Frisco Pine Tree10km · Whitevale
- $65Vintage Santa Claus Blow Mold Lawn Decoration35km · Pinecrest
- $25JAPAN Starbucks Cherry Blossom Reusable Travel Cup18km · Victoria Village
- $85Vintage Don Featherstone Christmas Elf Blow Mold Decoration35km · Pinecrest
- $40Zebra Roller Shade White36km · Keswick
- $30Vintage Silver Plated Cocktail Shaker21km · O'connor Parkview
- $10Illumination Station Owl Table Lamp29km · King East
- $15Owl Always Love You framed wall art29km · King East
- $10Wicker Pattern Beige Plastic Planter29km · King East
- $1Pea Early Frosty Seeds45km · Heart Lake
- $30Chuck Hughes Enamelled Cast Iron Skillet Snow Goose white29km · King East
- $10Charcoal Briquettes bundle16km · Henry Farm
- $34Vintage Embossed Metal Wall Plaque15km · Dunbarton
- $40Vintage Wooden Decorative Mirror27km · Regent Park
- FreeVilla Stoneware Black Dinner Plate13km · Langstaff
- $5Set of 6 Red Snowflake Placemats27km · Rustic
- $250Ralph Lauren Table Lamp27km · Yorkville
- $30Vileda Spin and Clean Mop and Bucket Set12km · Carabob Ct
- $9Cake Plate and Spatula Set(New in the box)44km · Hurontario
- $5Candle holders Made in Italy Crystal44km · Hurontario
- $10Artificial White Rose Bouquet in Square Glass Vase27km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Horse Head Bottle Opener44km · Brampton N
- $10Vintage Ceramic Vase with Floral Design44km · Brampton N
- $35Stanley AVX Hammer30km · Humber Heights
- $12Neon x Golden Pothos Mix 🌿🌿18km · North York Center
- FreeFramed Wall Art with Potted Plant17km · City Centre
- $15Old Town Blue Suede Photo Album33km · Martingrove
- $20Interlocking Foam Floor Mats - Multi-colour28km · Davenport
- $5Variety kitchen stuff from $1-$56km · Unionville
- $15Set of Two Red Flower Wall Art Paintings35km · The Queensway – Humber Bay




