Buy and sell used Home & Garden
- $30Pedestal fan31km · Valley Creek
- $60TBWIND 24 Small Glass Bud Vases9km · Churchill Meadows
- $5Glass Beverage Dispenser39km · Waterfront Communities
- $32Stanley Block Plane40km · Church and Wellesley
- $35Vintage Brass Potato Ricer40km · Church and Wellesley
- $10Set of 4 Riedel Champagne Flutes39km · Waterfront Communities
- $70Wooden Framed Wall Mirror39km · West Queen West
- $50Large Framed Abstract Art Print39km · West Queen West
It’s easier in the apps- $80Macrame Hanging Hammock Chair21km · Heart Lake W
- $100Bombay vintage Dinnerware Set35km · Bloordale Village
- $25T-fal Non-Stick Jumbo Pan with Lid11km · Erin Mills
- $10 or tradeNaturCut Reel Mower27km · Alderwood
- $35National Museum Satyrs Coaster Set38km · Black Creek
- $5Halloween Decor and Accessory Bundle39km · Downtown Toronto
- $28Shag Bath Mat42km · Sherwood
- $30White Folding Clothes Drying Rack42km · Sherwood
- $7Orange Citrus Juicer42km · Sherwood
- $2Strainer49km · Clairlea - Birchmount
- $35Wildfire Pottery Keltic Lodge Serving Tray38km · Black Creek
- $10Winter Snowman Peel & Stick VinylWallpaper 17.7" x 118"40km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $10White Marble Peel & Stick Self Adhesive Wallpaper 15.7"×78.7"40km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $10Halloween horror decor prop set39km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Set of 6 Shock Top Belgian White Beer Glasses44km · Westgate
- $15Light Brown Oak Grain Peel & StickWallpaper 15.74"x118"40km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $4Weiman Silver Wipes Polishes and removes tarnish48km · Victoria Village
- $40Zerowater replacement filters - brand new26km · City Centre W
- $235Bosch CCS180B 18V 6-1/2" Circular Saw Kit33km · Smithfield
- $35StyleWell Mix & Match Sling Stacking Patio Dining Chair26km · Markland Wood
- $40Marble Matte White Peel & Stick Removable Wallpaper 24"×118"40km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $72White Spice Cabinet 2 Tier39km · Bloor Annex
- $654 Brand New Patio Chairs39km · Bloor Annex
- $15Set of 3 Unique Decorative Ashtrays45km · Finch
- $20Coming Soon Baby Heart Statue45km · Finch
- $2Clear Ice Bucket with Handles20km · City Center
- $10Skull and Web Barware Set39km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Raking services42km · Westminster
- $11Brand New, Moz Sweden Moose Print Apron40km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $30Home Decorators Collection Medium LED Wall Lantern18km · City Center
- $25Thermomix Mini Serving Bowl18km · City Center
- $30Aman Collection Floral Sheet Set - Full Size39km · Baldwin Village
- $30Aman Collection 100% Cotton Sheet Set - Full Size39km · Baldwin Village
- $25Long Handle Broom and Dustpan Set18km · City Center
- $10MasterClass Premium Ceramic Frying Pan39km · Waterfront Communities
- $50Kichler Four Light Pendant/Semi Flush Mount Chandelier35km · Parkdale
- $5Set of 2 Gnomes40km · Old Toronto
- $25Willow Tree "Birthday Boy" Figurine38km · Annex
- $15Handmade Crocheted Pink and Grey Blanket20km · Downtown Brampton
- $1Set of 3 Floral Pattern Tea Cups31km · Bram E
- $150Set of Two Vintage Floral Table Lamps15km · Clarkson
- $25DKNY Lenox Mugs and Bowls41km · Distillery District
- $50Vintage Teapot Table Lamp base49km · Victoria Village
- $145NEW Grey Over The Toilet Storage Bathroom Cabinet27km · Long Branch
- $3 or tradeSmall Hinged Wooden Icon Diptych38km · University
- Reserved$1Bounce Dryer Sheets and Ultra Downy Fabric Conditioner40km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Clase Azul Tequila Empty Bottle20km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $15Tall Glass Floor Vase with White Branches20km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $20Ikea Vintage Style Glass Table Lamp32km · Kipling
- $5Assorted Hot Sauce Bottles $5 per bottle40km · Lawrence
- $40Natural Woven Floor Mat39km · Keele and Finch
- $72 Bottles of President's Choice 100% Pure Maple Syrup40km · Lawrence
- $2Moving out sale—-Assorted Household Items Bundle31km · Bram E
- $20Vintage Hot Soup Thermos #1155 Insulated Liquid Container set42km · Concord
- $3Hand-carved wooden hanging monkey chain38km · Fashion District
- $5Strawberry Shortcake Ceramic Mug and Crew Socks Set38km · Fashion District
- $5Woven Bamboo Fan41km · Yorkville
- $10Small Woven Baskets41km · Yorkville
- $11Silver Canisters41km · Yorkville
- $5Honeycomb drawer organizer41km · Yorkville
- $1White plastic suction cup shower shelf31km · Bram E
- $1Umbra Flex Suction Shower Caddy31km · Bram E
- $15New 3 Ft Felt Christmas Tree with 25 Velcro Ornaments22km · Central
- $40simplehuman 10L Stainless Steel Step Bin45km · Finch
- $33Modern Brass and Marble Table Lamp with Clear Glass Globe45km · Thorncliffe Park
- $17BRAND NEW Easy Lite Mir 4-Light Flushmount Ceiling Light45km · Thorncliffe Park
- $15$15 for 35 New BagDream Black Paper Gift Bags 10x5x13 Inch45km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Donut pillow17km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $1Assorted Cutlery and Wilton Cookie Cutters31km · Bram E
- $1Moving out sale —-Household and Bath Items31km · Bram E
- $1Moving out sale—-Household utility items bundle31km · Bram E
- Reserved$1Gain Original Laundry Detergent 4.55L39km · Downtown Toronto
- $1Moving out sale——Household Organization and Utility Items31km · Bram E
- $15Collapsible Cardboard Display Stands Risers (Set of 4)40km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $1$1 for all—-moving out sale—-Household utility bundle31km · Bram E
- $1Window Squeegee, Soap Dish, and Shower Hooks31km · Bram E
- $1$1 for all….Assorted Household Hooks and Organizers31km · Bram E
- $2All for $2—moving out sale—-Household31km · Bram E
- $20Mineral Spring Grey Microfibre Rug45km · Finch
- $50Set of 6 Gold-Rimmed Coupe Glasses43km · Danforth
- $6Snake Plant in Decorative Ceramic Pot39km · Annex
- $5Spider Plant in Geometric Pattern Pot39km · Annex
- FreePhalaenopsis Orchid Houseplant39km · Annex
- $30NEW - 16W LED Wall Light Bar (Each: 30, Both: 50)40km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Dwell Studio White Metal Table Lamp40km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Abbott Collection Trilite LED Vase Table Lamp40km · Downtown Toronto
- FreeFittonia Plant in White Ceramic Pot39km · Annex
- $60Hi-Line Rugs Hand Tufted Area Rug45km · Finch
- $5Small Aloe Plant in White Ceramic Pot39km · Annex
- $30Ames Fold & Store Garden Hose Reel45km · Finch
- $40Full size box spring38km · Annex
- $121Pencil Christmas with Pinecones and Metal Base42km · Canary District
- $15Vine Wall Wreath (Brampton)21km · Queen and Kennedy
- $10Large Woodgrain Shiplap Panel45km · Newtonbrook
- $60Hometrends Area Rug 5'3" x 7'45km · Finch
- $55Set of 2 Green Glass Pendant Light Shades with Brass Fixtures44km · North York Center
- $10Tibon System Ceramic Vase41km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Two Wooden Slatted Outdoor Lanterns41km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Crystal Head Vodka Set with 4 Skull Shot Glasses44km · North York Center
- $303-Tier Metal Mesh Shoe Rack45km · Finch
- $15Bathroom Wall Art Framed 12"x16"40km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $5Tefal Non-Stick Frying Pan41km · Yonge Eglinton
- $19New 4-Light Track Lighting in Matte Black Finish48km · Victoria Village
- $5IKEA Frying Pan Blue41km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Set of Two Wicker Laundry Baskets45km · Newtonbrook
- $68T-fal Easy Fry & Grill XXL Air Fryer12km · Erin Mills
- $1Canadian Mortgages Buying in USA28km · Malton
- $40Sally Dineh Hand-Painted Decorative Vase44km · Pape Village
- $140Two Bottles of Tahitian Noni Original Juice43km · Glanbrook
- $250Custom Toronto Skyline LED Neon Sign23km · Heart Lake W
- $220Lagostina Stainless Steel Cookware Set 11p18km · Hurontario
- $100Honeywell home T9 smart thermostat30km · St. Clair
- $100Black Forge Knives Set31km · The Westway
- $15Bathroom Mirror38km · Fashion District
- $5Set of 2 Clear Coupe Glasses26km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $30Serving Bowl26km · Etobicoke W Mall
- FreeFloralife and Chrysal Flower Food Packets 💐🌷🌺🌸🪻🌹🌻🌼🪷🥀🏺41km · N St. James Town
- FreeWooden Cutting Board31km · Bram E
- $20Moon and Star Crystal Suncatcher14km · Erin Mills
- $3Set of 6 Ramekins (Cream, Tan, Brown)38km · Cedarvale
- $35Brand New MMF Industries Key Cabinet47km · Newtonbrook E
- $70Handcrafted Shaker Oval Wood Box37km · Wychwood
- $20Brand New - 46 pieces tool set 🏈18km · Square One
- $35BNIB - 65 pieces toolset17km · Square One
- $10Wooden Accordion Clothes Drying Rack44km · Leslieville
- $6Colour Drip Candle 🥕39km · Forest Hill S
- $20Lord Nelson Pottery Mug44km · Pape Village
- $10New Ceramic Book Lovers Steeper Teapot25km · Alderwood
- $70Outdoor rugs41km · Moss Park
- $10⚽ Potted Spider Plant and Pothos in Santa Planter38km · Christie Pits
- $15Flatform Truck Folding Dolly39km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Assorted LED Holiday Light Sets44km · Leslieville
- $260Framed Landscape Oil Painting40km · Bay Street Corridor
- $30Large glass pedestal bowl33km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $10Mastercraft 7 1/4" Circular Saw Blade - 16 Teeth27km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $50Stanley 2.5-Quart Thermal Bottle, Wide Mouth, Leak-Proof Lid14km · East Credit
- $5Double-Sided Non-Stick Omelette Pan37km · Liberty Village
- $5Starfrit Fry Cutter and Cuber37km · Liberty Village
- $40VEVOR 1-Step Folding Steel Step Stool, 330lbs, New14km · Pickwick Dental
- $5Artificial Marigold Garlands (5 ft) - Yellow, Orange and Mix14km · East Credit
- $4Tall Columnar Cactus in Decorative Pot44km · Finch
- $75Hilti TE 2 Rotary Hammer Drill39km · York University Heights
- $10Indigo Art Deco Box Large (9x6.5x2 in)40km · Garden District
- $5 or tradeTwo-Tier Over-the-Showerhead Caddy41km · Davisville Village
- $56Ninja EZView Air Fryer / Airfryer Max XL40km · Wellesley Station
- $10Assorted Clothes Hangers41km · King East
- $20Black 4-Tier Plastic Storage Shelf41km · King East
- $200EXPERT GRILL 4-BURNER PROPANE BBQ38km · Dundas West
- $80 or tradeTwo DeWalt DW267 VSR Versa-Clutch Screwdrivers40km · Waterfront Communities
- $150BRAND NEW EXPERT GRILL 3-BURNER PROPANE BBQ38km · Dundas West
- $8Wicker Gift Basket with Red Ribbon18km · Brampton S
- $350Charbroil Performance Series FlavorMax 5-Burner Gas Grill38km · Dundas West
- $25Glass Succulent Terrarium with Crystal34km · High Park Swansea
- $100 or tradeHilti TE 2 Rotary Hammer Drill40km · Waterfront Communities
- $40Colorful Fabric Ribbon Backdrop for Weddings & Henna Nights40km · Yorkville
- $150 or tradeDEWALT 20V MAX XR Brushless Hammer Drill DCD80540km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Oval Serving Platter48km · Wynford-Concorde
- $2019” IKEA Borrby White Candle Lantern48km · Wynford-Concorde
- $5Assorted Replacement Pot and Pan Lids48km · Wynford-Concorde
- $55 or tradeDeWalt DCF610 12V Cordless Screwdriver40km · Waterfront Communities
- $28 or tradeRyobi CSB121 7 1/4 inch Circular Saw40km · Waterfront Communities
- $2,699A1/530 Walk-behind Floor Scrubber7km · Lisgar
- $504.5" Diamond Blade Set35km · High Park N
- $10 or tradeSKIL 4225 Jigsaw40km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Crystal & Clear Serving Platter35km · High Park N
- $40 or tradeDeWalt and Maximum Cutting Wheels Assortment40km · Waterfront Communities
- $60Framed Landscape Print35km · High Park N
- $8Vintage Cut Glass Candy Dish36km · Junction Triangle
- $3Vintage Decorative Trinket Boxes with Figurines26km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $8Vintage Ceramic Teddy Bear Lamp26km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $5Small Portable Ironing Board34km · Mount Dennis
- $25 or tradeMastercraft Multi-Crafter Tool Kit40km · Waterfront Communities
- $24Lamp37km · West Queen West
- $1002 Cans Benjamin Moore Regal Select interior paint $100 for 245km · Thornhill S
- $10Folding mattress15km · Kerr Village
- $8White Turkey Serving Platter37km · West Queen West
- $40 or tradeMastercraft and Bernzomatic Propane Torches40km · Waterfront Communities
- $12ELLE Essentials Insulated Lunch Tote35km · High Park N
- $25Brita Water Dispenser38km · Little Italy
- $50 or tradeMastercraft Angle Grinder40km · Waterfront Communities
- $20BNIB!!! Sunforce 1 Million Candle Power Spotlight34km · 5 San Romanoway
- $35Ergonomic Under-Desk Keyboard and Mouse Tray40km · Bay Street Corridor
- $50Wagner Power Steamer 70530km · St. Clair
- $4518 3D skull sucker/candy/ chocolate molds36km · Junction Triangle
- $80B LIASKAS old Toronto Framed Toronto Skyline Print39km · Entertainment District
- $50 or tradeMastercraft 253-Piece Drill and Driving Accessory Set40km · Waterfront Communities
- $30 or tradeSet of 4 Vintage Disston Hand Saws40km · Waterfront Communities
- $873-Burner Propane BBQ Grill with Propane Tank22km · Applewood
- $59Original CHANEL brand beautiful candle17km · City Center
- $70 or tradeSkilsaw HD77 7-1/4 inch Worm Drive Saw40km · Waterfront Communities
- $130 or tradeBosch GOP40-30 Oscillating Multi-Tool Kit40km · Waterfront Communities
- $300New Triple-Pane Sealed Glass Units (IGU) LoE-180 — 3 pcs36km · Jane and Finch
- $5Sterilite Laundry Basket - White, 53 L39km · Fashion District
- $140Schlage Keypad Deadbolt (Camelot, Satin Nickel) - Install +$8036km · Jane and Finch
- $130Weiser SmartCode Keypad Deadbolt (Satin Nickel)36km · Jane and Finch
- $20Wall Art Canvas "Life Is Beautiful" Portrait39km · Fashion District
- $5Tabletop Water Fountain39km · Fashion District
- $2Autumn Leaf Pattern Fleece Throw Blanket35km · Rogers Road
- $2Fall Pattern Fleece Throw Blanket35km · Rogers Road
- $40 or tradePortable Hardware Organizer with Assorted Tacks40km · Waterfront Communities
- $4Black Metal Fruit Basket with Banana Hook35km · Rogers Road
- $5 or tradeHanging Planter Basket New15km · Bram W
- $8Tall Clear Glass Vase35km · High Park N
- $10Metal Grape Design Basket35km · High Park N
- $1,500Stihl TS 800 Cut-off Saw18km · Credit Valley
- $30Assorted Glass Carboys with Protective Baskets40km · Downsview
- $40Walnut Wood Desktop Organizer Bouclair48km · Banbury-Don Mills
- FreePlastic cups38km · Waterfront Communities
- $25FurnaceFilters.ca MERV 8 Air Filter 16x25x4- 2 pk24km · Madoc
- $2$2 for all—-Assorted Bathroom and Kitchen Organizers31km · Singh Farm
- $12Pink Ceramic Butter Crock38km · CityPlace
- $152 Red and 1 Brown Curtains & 2 Curtain rods with clamps41km · Davisville Village
- $30Yuli Beach Bedspread - Exclusive Hand Print Design38km · Woodbridge N
- $5PICK UP ASAP! MOVING! Silver plated Aurelio Atto Serving Tray39km · Entertainment District
- $10Madesmart Large Silverware Tray45km · Thorncliffe Park
- $300Simoniz 3200 PSI Gas Pressure Washer34km · High Park N
- $40OXO Good Grips Chef's Mandoline Slicer48km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $175Black and white garden bench35km · High Park N
- $12Wavy White Decorative Tray – Plastic42km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $14Bronze Star Design Pillar Candle Holder35km · High Park N
- $20Butter Box with Lid & Spreader Knife42km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $15Paris Eiffel Tower Mirrored Tealight 3 Candle Holder - Pier 148km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $40Bamboo Wooden serving tray35km · High Park N
- $16 or tradeBeautural Handheld Steamer36km · Dufferin Grove
- $30Vintage copper fish mold49km · Parkwoods
- $15Blue decorative metal bin35km · High Park N
- $27 or tradeOrtech 16-inch LED Flush Mount Light35km · Dufferin Grove
- $20Blue and White Monstera Leaf Pattern Comforter13km · Erin Mills
- $400Galaxy Bedding Aliston Mattress (King size)13km · Erin Mills
- $25Vintage Pressed Glass Fruit Motif Serving Bowl Set35km · High Park N
- $15Brand new Lunch Bag for kids13km · Erin Mills
- $50Ridgid Telescoping Basin Wrench Model 101735km · High Park N
- $150Metal door with glass insert35km · High Park N
- $10Set of Two Vintage Style Table Lamps20km · Brampton W
- $1Light green portable tape measure45km · Finch
- $10Privacy Protection Correction Pen for Shipping Labels42km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $64Area Rug32km · Richview Rd
- $5EVERYTHING MUST GO!!39km · Harbourfront
- $40Royal Worcester Set of 4 teacups and saucers38km · Belgravia
- $22Rectangle Lovely & Beautiful crochet table runner, doily38km · Downsview
- $5Set of Two Floral Wall Art Prints46km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $10High Sierra Thermos Blue - Brand New48km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $1503-Piece Rattan Patio Bistro Set28km · Lakeshore
- $25Travel Packing Cubes Set – 8 Pieces (Black)42km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $5Halloween Tumblers Glow-in-the-dark38km · Downsview
- $25Travel Packing Cubes Set – 7 Pieces (Beige)42km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $15Aloe Vera Plant12km · Streetsville
- $10Jade Plant Succulent Arrangement12km · Streetsville
- $15Succulents FROM $1512km · Streetsville
- $73Sofa Covers for 3 Seater and Loveseat - Grey27km · Sandringham Wellington
- $25Black Dual-Head Floor Lamp36km · Garner
- $25Folding Step Stool for pets, kids, shoes30km · Queensway
- $10Classic Table Lamp with Cream Shade34km · Junction Area
- $255 in-1 Compression Travel Storage Bag, Packing Organizer XL size42km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $55 Wooden Bushel Baskets34km · Junction Area
- $35Kitchen Countertop Organizer45km · Finch
- $52New Electric Warming Tray with Independent Temp & Timer Control45km · Finch
- $150NEW 48 Inch Pre-Lit Christmas Wreath45km · Finch
- $15Decorative Number 60 photo frame46km · Maple
- $1,199CB2 Leonore Handloomed Warm White Wool Area Rug 8'x10'3km · Boyne
- $20Black Stand Fan18km · City Center
- $1516 Vases15km · Creditview
- $102 Vintage MCM West Bend Copper-Toned Spice Shakers37km · Davenport
- $25Vintage 1950s Canadian Parliamentary Restaurant Ashtray37km · Davenport
- $40Vintage MCM Chrome Candlesticks - Solingen Germany - Pair37km · Davenport
- $15Multi-purpose MCM Pottery Vessel37km · Davenport
- $55COOLEST Chrome lighter case with decorative stone inlays39km · Entertainment District
- $2030Gal (114L) Tuff1 Tote no lid18km · Fairview
- $25Light Blue Duvet with Decorative Pattern22km · Applewood
- $7Variegated yarn set40km · Deer Park
- $15Vintage Porcelain Angel Figurine39km · Entertainment District
- $40Ladder13km · Orchard
- $70Tea sets ! Vintage Adeline Italian Porcelain Tea Set - 6 Sets46km · Thornhill
- $40Tension Pole Shower Caddy Chrome32km · Swansea
- $40Grow light on tripod38km · Hespeler Village
- $12Indoor plants/ succlents/ cacti38km · Hespeler Village
- $55Snake Plant38km · Hespeler Village
- $160Black Birdcage Chandelier with Crystal Accents38km · Hespeler Village
- $3Rainbow Light38km · York University Heights
- $28030” Chimney Style Range Hood35km · Humber Summit
- $20AS-IS White Over-The-Toilet Bathroom Storage Unit27km · Long Branch
- $400Yard Machines 8HP 26-inch Snowblower34km · Downsview
- $10Set of 12 small aluminum flashlights26km · Bramalea N Ind
- $10Grey Microfibre Bath Mat26km · Bramalea N Ind
- $80Starbucks Bearista Cup41km · Cabbagetown
- $30Electric Air blower37km · Jane and Finch
- $18Set of Two Etched Winter Scene Glasses42km · Christopher Champlain
- $40Mainstays King Size Goose Feather Duvet18km · Cooksville
- $530 Piece Black Flower Multipurpose Clip-On Hooks20km · Brampton downtown
- $13Swiffer WetJet Mop37km · Liberty Village
- $60Blue Metal Conduit Pipe Bender14km · East Credit




