Buy and sell used Women's Fashion
- $30Authentic Kate Spade Lady Marmalade Mini Pendant Necklace17km · Downsview
- $15Women’s Aritzia Tn Action Bike Shorts!5km · Lakeview
- $8Simon Chang Grey Linen Blend Dress with Pockets17km · Downsview
- $117Mackage Olive Green Pebbled Leather Satchel Bag14km · Downsview
- $270Gucci Black & Gold Frame Oversized Eyeglass Frame (GG03960)12km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $55Pink Floral Embroidered Kurti Set5km · Hurontario
- $35American Eagle Plaid Hooded Flannel Shirt19km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $9Modena New York Faux Fur Infinity Scarf NWT39km · Markham Village
It’s easier in the apps- $15Concepts by Conrad Women's Houndstooth Jacket Size 1219km · N St. James Town
- $125Jade authentic Donut Pendant with Flower Design32km · Brimley
- $149Jade High Quality authentic Jade Bracelet - 13.5mm Beads32km · Brimley
- $30American Eagle Oversized Button-Down Shirt19km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $5Blue and Silver Tone Statement Necklace25km · West Oak Trails
- $120Longchamp original pouch Le Pliage8km · Mimico
- $18Topshop Floral Sleeveless Dress25km · Thornhill S
- $20American Eagle Blue Crewneck19km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $200Authentic brand new Hermes twilly22km · Willowdale W
- $90MaxMara Leisure Scarf wool Camel Italy17km · Bay Street Corridor
- $40Kate Spade bag-black22km · Willowdale W
- $22H&M Wide High Jeans - Dark Denim Blue25km · Thornhill S
- $4White Embroidered Fabric Scrunchie18km · Downtown Toronto
- $8Suzy Shier Blue Long Sleeve Dress27km · Henry Farm
- $8Greek Goddess Costume Dress27km · Henry Farm
- $140MELANIE MARTINEZ CRYBABY GIRLS HOODIE - NEW, NO TAGS (PLS READ!)25km · O'connor Parkview
- $150Nunoo Ciara Purse8km · Mimico
- $26Dynamite Elodie High Rise Bootcut Jeans - Size 2825km · Thornhill S
- $10 or tradeFaux Fur Infinity Scarf16km · Fashion District
- $160UGG Classic Mini II in grey size 631km · Doncrest
- $5Pendant Necklaces10km · Lambton Baby Point
- $3Earrings!10km · Lambton Baby Point
- $125Woolrich Red Down Winter Parka26km · Thornhill S
- $2 or tradePair of Burgundy Socks16km · Fashion District
- $5 or tradeBlack Mock Neck Blouse16km · Fashion District
- $116GRA 1.5 Carat Diamond27km · Victoria park
- $50Women’s Rainboots Cowboy Inspired10km · Swansea
- $3H&M Striped Sweater31km · Richmond Hill E
- $13Zara fall coat17km · Downtown Toronto
- $48Dr. Martens Black Leather Boots17km · Downtown Toronto
- $20The Stone Knitted Shoulder Bag15km · Silverstone
- $40Abercrombie & Fitch Sloane Tailored Pants, Size 3721km · NW Brampton
- $60Sorel Winter Boots - Size 726km · Maple
- $9Dark Green Faux Leather Straight Leg Pants17km · Baldwin Village
- $9New ONLY Black Vinyl Pleather Pants17km · Baldwin Village
- $20New Backless Black Corduroy Jumpsuit17km · Baldwin Village
- $8🌼floral yellow guess semiformal dress small17km · Chinatown
- $60Kate spade purse medium26km · Main
- $65Swarovski Rose gold-tone studded bangle18km · Yorkville
- $20VICHY Orange Tote/Insulated Bag30km · Morecambe Gate
- $25Harry Potter Fleece Scarf30km · Morecambe Gate
- $100Brand new with tag Adidas Samba OG J Blue Pink Sneakers18km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $30Aranda Sombreros Woven Sun Hat – Made in Spain19km · N St. James Town
- $20Oversized Cotton Sun Hat – Ivory & Camel19km · N St. James Town
- $25Oversized Cotton Sun Hat – Mustard & Cream19km · N St. James Town
- $35Black Wool Floppy Hat with Bee Detail – Preloved19km · N St. James Town
- $65New: Swarovski Rose Gold-Tone Crystal Bracelet18km · Yorkville
- $45B. Makowsky Genuine black Leather Shoulder Bag9km · Mimico
- $10Grey Wedge Heel Shoes2.5km · Markland Wood
- $10Ricki's Pink Hooded Jacket Size S2.5km · Markland Wood
- $5Black Pants2.5km · Markland Wood
- $5Promod Floral Blouse2.5km · Markland Wood
- $30Black Suede Peep-Toe Ankle Boots9km · Mimico
- $10Shein BodySuit41km · Markham Village
- $9Polka dot zip around wallet21km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $50Brand New Ladies Size 17 Special Occasion Dress - New With Tags35km · Agincourt N
- $20Ladies Size 2 (Size Small) High Low Sheer Overskirt35km · Agincourt N
- $15Brand New Ladies Size 3XL Sheer Over Top New without Tags35km · Agincourt N
- $20Ladies Brand New Orange Dress, Never Worn Size Large35km · Agincourt N
- $20Ladies Brand New Gold Fashion Nova Dress, New w Tags On- Size XL35km · Agincourt N
- $20TED BAKER Size 1 Romper35km · Agincourt N
- $20LE CHÂTEAU Dress Size XL Brand New Never Worn35km · Agincourt N
- $15Brand new, never worn. Fits a Ladies size 14-16. Very stylish35km · Agincourt N
- $15Ladies Size XL Lululemon/ IVY Park Clothing $15 each35km · Agincourt N
- $15Lululemon Size 4 Clothing $15 each or $30 for all35km · Agincourt N
- $105 Brand New Packages of Shapeware from Netflix Size L35km · Agincourt N
- $252 Brand New Bras from TORRID Size 46D35km · Agincourt N
- $20Pink Warm Fall / Autumn / Winter Vest Coat Like New Worn Twice35km · Agincourt N
- $100FILA19km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $500 or tradeVivienne Westwood Tonal Orb Cropped Sweatshirt Black16km · Fashion District
- $40Brand New Ladies Size 11 Winter Boots Medically Designed35km · Agincourt N
- $20Ladies Size 10 Memory Foam Running Shoes - 2 Pairs for $2035km · Agincourt N
- $20Ladies Size 10 Memory Foam Running Shoes - 2 Pairs for $20!!35km · Agincourt N
- $80All 7 designer Bags for $80!! Estate Sale Amazing Deal!!35km · Agincourt N
- $152 Brand New Ladies Winter Bennie Hats, silver in colour NEW35km · Agincourt N
- $603 Pairs of Ladies Gloves: COACH, UGG, and Leather35km · Agincourt N
- $152 Brand New 1920’s flapper costume accessories35km · Agincourt N
- $30Brand New Ladies Size Small 1920’s Flapper Dress with Accessorie35km · Agincourt N
- $85Calvin Klein hand bag13km · Bloordale Village
- $30Ribbed Oversized Woven Black Scarf16km · Wychwood
- $250Canada Goose Bomber Jacket - Beige - Women’s12km · High Park North
- $20Talula Black Velvet Long Sleeve Dress9km · Mimico
- $40Vintage 70s Eye-Bender "Lisette" Folding Sunglasses9km · Mimico
- $40Vintage Suncloud by Polaroid "Patrol" Polarized Aviators9km · Mimico
- $20Vintage L&J Rose Quartz Heart Beaded Watch (Needs Battery)9km · Mimico
- $30Black Beaded Bracelet19km · Sunnybrook
- $152 Multicoloured Bead Necklaces with Red Heart Charm19km · Sunnybrook
- $21Shoelery -Jewelery for your shoes!19km · Sunnybrook
- $3 or tradeMary Janes and Slippers27km · Thornhill Woods
- $15Gymshark Seamless Leggings18km · Uptown Core
- $1,000100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Damier Galleria Bag18km · Uptown Core
- $100Kate Spade Cherrywood Street Gywn Satchel Bag18km · Uptown Core
- $10London times dress9km · Bay Street Corridor
- $60UGG Classic Mini Boots18km · Uptown Core
- $25 or tradePolka dot dress 🦃18km · Bay Street Corridor
- $17Black Crossbody Wallet also in red and brown11km · Rockcliffe
- $5Gap hot pink jacket18km · Bay Street Corridor
- $12Black Croc-Embossed Long Wallet11km · Rockcliffe
- $11Zara Cream/Off White Denim Jacket - XS40km · Centennial Scarborough
- $40Dr. Martens Black Leather Mules19km · S St. James Town
- $65Coach Penelope ( Style No.F14689)45km · Aurora GO
- $499Cartier Authentic Sunglasses45km · Aurora GO
- $60Fervor Montreal Crystal Halo Stud Earrings25km · Thornhill S
- $28Lululemon 1L Belt Bag - Pink25km · Thornhill S
- $15Spy x Family White Tote Bag25km · Thornhill S
- $8Black and White Swim Cover-up24km · Thornhill S
- $8Pink Cover-up24km · Thornhill S
- $10Mango Basics Blue Top Size XS14km · West Queen West
- $100NEW Chanel Diamond Dust - oversize illuminating powder22km · Old East York
- $15Juicy Couture Black Blazer14km · West Queen West
- $45Salvatore Ferragamo Vara Patent Leather Heels Size 8.524km · Thornhill S
- $10MAISON SCOTCH Velvet Blazer14km · West Queen West
- $25Thakoon Silk Romper14km · West Queen West
- $50Studded Rope Wedge Sandals NEW Valentino inspo15km · King West Village
- $30Black Sequin Double-Breasted Blazer (Balmain inspo)15km · King West Village
- $18Sequin Romper NEW small15km · King West Village
- $20Blue Monogram Coin Pouch with Chain15km · King West Village
- $25Yellow Halter Neck Mini Dress15km · King West Village
- $30Streetwear Society White Canvas High-Top Sneakers Size 731km · Harding / Observatory
- $1YARD SALE TODAY October 11th 8am -12pm !15km · Briar Hill
- $1 or tradeFlip-Flops27km · Thornhill Woods
- $30Roots Crossbody Bag Light Blue15km · Humber Summit
- $35*NEW*Hocus Pocus Winifred Sanderson Costume18km · Clanton Park
- $75Taupe Suede Knee-High Boots16km · Glenfield
- $150Michael Kors Studded Tote Bag with Matching Pouch16km · Glenfield
- $125Melanie Lyne Red Ruffle One-Shoulder Gown16km · Glenfield
- $60Michael kors backpack (need gone asap)6km · Erindale
- $30BCBGMAXAZRIA Sequin Jacket18km · Clanton Park
- $10H&M White Long-Sleeve Shirt20km · Earth Star Trail
- $18Wilfred The Cocoon Coat - Size S16km · Fashion District
- $70Pandora bracelet and necklace (+ free Snake charm)15km · Liberty Village
- $18Lauren Furnishings Cream Faux Shearling Jacket16km · Fashion District
- $10Black Heeled Ankle Boots (Women size 6)17km · Waterfront Communities
- $1Cherry Blossom Beaded Bracelet20km · Earth Star Trail
- $90GUC Tumi laptop bag in deep purple4km · City Center
- $10Gold Tone Leaf Headband and Spiral Arm Cuff Set10km · Mimico
- $400Galerie de la Fourrure Simpson Fur Coat22km · Danforth E York
- $10Black Lace-Up Sandals Size 3723km · The Beaches
- $15Zara Black Faux Leather Mini Skirt10km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $40Aritzia tna Green Hoodie16km · Liberty Village
- $19Jessica Simpson Black Quilted Backpack10km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $50Black winter parka with faux fur hood-$6024km · Banbury
- $90Nun Halloween Costume - Large19km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Pull&Bear Cream Zip-Up Ribbed Cardigan S10km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $19Choker Necklace and Earrings Set19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $6Black Bodysuit23km · Danforth
- $15House of Liberty 100% Cashmere Beanie and Arm Warmers Set19km · Waterfront Communities
- $35Lululemon leggings23km · Danforth
- $10Primark Faux Suede Biker Jacket Brown-size 819km · Waterfront Communities
- $108Women’s See by Chloe ankle boots16km · Chinatown
- $30UGG Fluff Yeah Black Slides18km · Bay Street Corridor
- $140Honey Birdette Lingerie Set - 32H Bra - NWT - Original Box22km · Danforth
- $80Sorel Winter Boots12km · Roncesvalles
- $28NWT Coquette Raspberry Mesh Chemise & G-String Set, Size Small23km · Danforth
- $200Balenciaga Black Fuzzy Slippers17km · Glenfield
- $5La Senza Girl Watch18km · Downsview
- $65Aimee Kestenberg Black Leather Bag15km · Belgravia
- $90Michael Kors Signature Logo Crossbody Bag23km · Old E York
- $65Guess Black Velvet Crossbody Bag - New22km · Old E York
- $10David's Bridal Ivory Bolero Jacket - Size Small22km · Danforth E York
- $50Guess Grey Velvet Crossbody Bag22km · Old E York
- $200AG Farrah Skinny Ankle Jean 2821km · Old Oakville
- FreeBlack Ruffle Trim Knit Sweater9km · Mimico
- $100 or tradePeoples Blue Lab-Created Sapphire Tennis Bracelet16km · Downtown Brampton
- $50Vintage 1980s White wide-brim hat with black feather7km · Martingrove
- $50Vintage 1980s Shibui Pink Felt Hat7km · Martingrove
- $30April Cornell Quilted Floral Tote Bag7km · Martingrove
- $60Vintage Crocodile Crossbody Bag7km · Martingrove
- $20Guess Blue Wallet7km · Martingrove
- $20Chain necklace12km · Pelmo Park
- $28brooch/pin12km · Pelmo Park
- $20Roots Black Leather Crossbody Bag7km · Islington
- $10U.S. Polo Assn. Women’s Grey Sherpa Lined Hoodie - Size S10km · Mimico
- $10Colorful bangles10km · Mimico
- $25Columbia Women's Black Puffer Jacket Size S10km · Mimico
- $5Sling bag10km · Mimico
- $90Michael Kors black handbag and matching wallet44km · Ballantrae
- $15Michael Kors Black Sweater -41km · Markham Village
- $20Adidas workout longsleeve41km · Markham Village
- $20Caboodles Life & Style Crossbody Bag30km · Tam O'Shanter
- $40Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Mexico9km · Edenbridge
- $45Michael Kors Black Shoulder Bag44km · Ballantrae
- $25Kate Spade Pink Wallet25km · Upper Beaches
- $350New Kate Spade New York Pink Trench Coat - Size L25km · Upper Beaches
- $55Danier Black Fox Fur Trimmed Jacket XS25km · Upper Beaches
- $180UGG Ashton High Chelsea Leather Boots - Size 7.525km · Upper Beaches
- $80United Colors of Benetton Black suit in size 2-425km · Upper Beaches
- $10Black Sweatshirt with Sequin Sleeves25km · Thornhill
- $15Gold Croc-Embossed Knee-High Boots Size 38-3925km · Thornhill
- $17Maglia Brown Knit Dress with Scarf25km · Thornhill
- $15White Button-Up Blouse with Sheer Sleeves25km · Thornhill
- $7Dangle Earrings $7 Each17km · Old Toronto
- $5From Germany - Women’s leather dress shoes black matte size 7.516km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $10Glass/Stone Bead Bracelets $10 Each17km · Old Toronto
- $110Badgley Mischka Kamilah White Satin Crystal Heels Women's 7.527km · Scarborough Junction
- $90EREYBE Women's Floral Wedding Heels Ivory Pink EU 41 / US 9.5-1027km · Scarborough Junction
- $100Coach Leather Handbag19km · Waterfront Communities
- $100Coach Magenta Leather Satchel19km · Waterfront Communities
- $35Le Chateau pink and gold dress13km · Carleton Village
- $21Passion Fusion Women's Dress Size 1213km · Carleton Village
- $15Lululemon Tank Top - Salmon Pink13km · Carleton Village
- $29TOD'S Women's Sneakers Size 3713km · Carleton Village
- $45Guess Slingback Heels - Pink & Beige42km · Greensborough
- $5Smart-looking Grey Tie-Waist Blouse-Reduced!6km · Fairview
- $8Adidas Pink Athletic T-Shirt (UK 9-10Y, US M, J 140)9km · East Credit
- $10Sheer Black Embroidered Blouse41km · Greensborough
- $8Beaded Necklace with Shell Pendant41km · Greensborough
- $7H&M Green Knit Sweater - XL17km · CityPlace
- $70Women’s Clothing Bundle – 10 Pieces20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $175Gucci White Leather Flats with Bow Size 3818km · Yonge St.Clair
- $7Reebok Black Sneakers Size 717km · CityPlace
- $25NEW! Light Blue Distressed Denim Skirt45km · Aurora Centre N
- $80JORDAN 12 RETRO PS STEALTH / WHITE - COOL GREY (Women)15km · Koreatown
- $45Goddiva London Bright Pink Swimsuit (ASOS) – Size S20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $35NEW! 3 Piece Hot Pink Lingerie Set45km · Aurora Centre N
- $30Brand New! Beige Sweater Dress45km · Aurora Centre N
- $35ZARA Pink Jogger Pants – Size XS20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $35Brand New Cropped Mocha Sweater45km · Aurora Centre N
- $40H&M Black Satin Dress – Size 4 (XS–S)20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $25Jimmy Choo Eau de Parfum Fragrance6km · Islington
- $65Black Patent Fur Trimmed Sneakers6km · Islington
- $40Cartier Delices Eau de Parfum 100ml6km · Islington
- $75Josef Seibel White Fur Lined Winter Boots Size 386km · Islington
- $10ZARA Knitted Strappy Bralette – Size S20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $45ZARA Cream Lace Bodysuit – Size M20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $40Disco Jumpsuit with Belt, Size M33km · Nobleton
- $7Dark Brown Mini Dress19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Cool korean woman clothes19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Korean woman clothes19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Cute korean woman clothes19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $75ZARA Cropped Zip-Up Jacket – Size S20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- Reserved$5Tommy Hilfiger Sweatshirt19km · Downtown Toronto
- $25ZARA Sparkly Top – Size S (New)20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $10Maternity Dress NEW (Brand Ecavus Women Off Shoulder)16km · Joshua Creek
- $75ZARA Asymmetric Satin Lace Dress – Size S (New Collection)20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $40Zara Ribbed Open-Back Knit Top – Size M20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $60Zara Low-Rise Blue Jeans – Size 29 (CA 8)20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $45Dark brown studded flared pants Zara, size L20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $40Zara Gray Gradient Cardigan – Size L20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $5Banana Republic Grey Pencil Skirt - Size 434km · Roseland
- $5Soia & Kyo Black Wool Blend Coat34km · Roseland
- $10Olivia Rodrigo Guts Black Baby T-Shirt Crop Top26km · Topham Park
- $5Hudson Denim Jacket34km · Roseland
- $15H&M Black Denim Shorts14km · Old Toronto
- $30NEW Levi’s Dylan Oversized Denim Shirt 1X 14-1615km · Little Italy
- $60Alo Yoga Beanie17km · Glenfield
- $10Asics Long Sleeve Athletic Top14km · Old Toronto
- $170Michael Kors Watch18km · Keele and Finch
- $50Air Jordan 1 Low (GS) Size 5.5 Youth equal to 7 women’s14km · Corso Italia
- $5Banana Republic Lived-In Short Size 3813km · Parkdale
- $12.20red canvas Converse Chuck Taylor All Star - SIZE W318km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Lacoste Beige Pouch17km · Entertainment District
- $35Coach Signature Jacquard Shoulder Bag21km · Westminster
- $35Gymshark leggings size medium7km · Queensway
- $70NVGTN Size Medium Bundle7km · Queensway
- $25Fergie Animal Print Peep Toe Heels - Size 743km · Highbush
- $30Like New - Victoria Secret 3/4 Leggings - XS/S43km · Highbush
- $30Like New - Victoria Secret Full Length Leggings - XS/S43km · Highbush
- $20Xntrik Black Wool-Blend Trench Coat22km · Concord
- $30Ceylinay White Eyelet Maxi Dress22km · Concord
- $30Vero Moda Cream Wool-Blend Funnel Neck Coat - Size XS20km · Mount Pleasant E
- $25Card Holder with Gold Bee – Black20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $30United Colors of Benetton Sling Bag23km · Finch Station
- $20Vintage Map Print Button-Up Dress22km · Concord
- $20Multicoloured Patchwork Print Pleated Midi Dress22km · Concord
- $30Floral Quilted Makeup Bag Set (Large + Small)20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $40KEEN Newport H2 Sandals14km · Oakwood Village
- $50Brand New Warrior Running Shoes - Women size 920km · Regent Park
- $15Black velvet bow with a pearl heart20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $40Danier Leather Winter Jacket for Women XS20km · Regent Park
- $30GAP BNWT XS Striped Turtleneck Sweater39km · Markham E
- $10Set of 3 Marble-Style Hair Claw Clips20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $45The Olde Hide House Leather Blazer Jacket20km · Regent Park
- $50Danier Leather Coat with Thinsulate20km · Regent Park
- $75NEW Clark’s Suede Ankle boots41km · Locust Hill
- $120TNA Black Winter Jacket with Faux Fur Hood41km · Markham Village
- $25Leather Black backpack & Shoulder Bag20km · Regent Park
- $70AGOLDE Criss Cross straight leg jeans size 2520km · Distillery District
- $40Cozy Sweatfleece Perfect Banded Sweatpant SIZE SMALL20km · Distillery District
- $100Black Long Sleeve Cutout Maxi Dress. Size Small Brand new20km · Distillery District
- $65Court Rival Wide-Leg Track Pant Regular size 6 32"20km · Distillery District
- $75Denim Forum The '90s Millie High-rise cargo jeans20km · Distillery District
- $50Vince Camuto Sleeveless Dress Size 4 (Brand new)20km · Woodbridge E
- $60Gold Tone Mesh Belt with Leather Detail3km · Cooksville
- $20Silver-Toned Ring Set, 6 Rings with Flower and Pearl-Look Beads20km · Yonge and Lawrence




