Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $15Nintendo Amiibo Super Mario Koopa Troopa29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Assorted Aero Knitting Needles with Case35km · Stinson
- $100Joan of Arc Time of Legends Kickstarter + expansions26km · Wychwood
- $100Board game collection (children games)26km · Wychwood
- $15Wyspell Pantheon Tarot Deck24km · Dufferin Grove
- $10Angel Wisdom Tarot Deck by Radleigh Valentine24km · Dufferin Grove
- $50Nintendo 64 Console with Controllers and Banjo-Kazooie24km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $104 Xbox 360 Video Games24km · Trinity Bellwoods
It’s easier in the apps- $8Set of 50 Assorted Glass Marbles33km · Old East York
- $25Star Wars The Mandalorian The Child40km · L'amoreaux
- $10Xbox 360 Big Button Controllers24km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $20PS5 Stand26km · Oakwood Village
- $25Set of 8 PlayStation 2 Video Games24km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $5Official Rubik’s Cube16km · New Toronto
- $51970’s Candygum Storia dell'Automobile Collectible Card No 3532km · Danforth
- FreeJenga but not Jenga33km · Upper Beaches
- $1Brand new 108 water balloon pods $1 ea pk or 11 packs for $1022km · Mount Dennis
- $210 or tradePSA 9 Celebi & Venusaur GX #SM167 Promo19km · Brampton downtown
- $10FanVean Colored Pencils and Swear Words Coloring Therapy Book28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $15Corsa Slot Car Racing Set17km · Mimico
- $520 or tradePSA 10 Celebi V Full Art Fusion Strike Pokémon Card19km · Brampton downtown
- $70Evoretro Graded Card Storage Case38km · Bolton
- $780 or tradePSA 10 Mewtwo VSTAR Crown Zenith #GG4419km · Brampton downtown
- $401960 Elizabeth II Five Shillings (Crown) Coin25km · West Queen West
- $110 or tradeSylveon EX Pokemon Card19km · Brampton downtown
- $15NFL Players Inc. Deuce McAllister and Brian Urlacher Figures26km · Bloor Annex
- $20LEGO Badnik: Crabmeat Set 4078124km · Brant Hills
- $10Sanrio My Melody Finger Puppet Plush Charm33km · North York Center
- $18Melanie Plush Charm with Teddy Bear33km · North York Center
- $20SuperPad N64 Controllers27km · University
- $25Mario Kart Super Circuit Game Boy Advance28km · Bloor Annex
- $20Portal 2 for Xbox 36034km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $15Far Cry 2 for Xbox 36034km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $58BUNDLE: [Horizon, Tomb Raider & Final Fantasy]16km · New Toronto
- $10Ninja Gaiden II for Xbox 36034km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $200Set of 2 games - Scrabble Onyx Edition and Monopoly Onyx Edition300m · Erin Mills
- $15Assassin's Creed Revelations for Xbox 36034km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $165 or tradePokemon TCG 30th Celebration EX Box and Booster Bundle38km · fairview mall
- $70Mewtwo VSTAR Secret Rare 79/78 Pokemon GO PSA 8 - Pokemon35km · Don Mills
- $35Darksiders Xbox 36034km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $10Left 4 Dead for Xbox 36034km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $5 or tradeCollection of Canadian Coins $5 EA43km · Dorset Park
- $40NES NINTENDO BUNDLE16km · New Toronto
- $30Verdes Textured Foam Blocks 200 Pieces40km · Chester Le
- $20 or tradeMagic company puzzle and odd pieces puzzle27km · Cedarvale
- $15Super Solid Cube Squeeze Ball46km · Markham E
- $30Assorted Fabric Pieces16km · Bronte
- $59PS4/PS5 INDIE BUNDLE [kena, kingdom majestic, Skully…]16km · New Toronto
- $35Harry Potter Wand31km · Broadview N
- $45Horizon Zero Dawn Remastered PS528km · Old Toronto
- $10Machi Koro Board Game31km · Broadview N
- $35Blue Xbox Series X/S Controller (Light Stick Drift)21km · Rockcliffe
- $22023-24 Upper Deck #347 Cole Caufield Montreal Canadiens28km · Garden District
- $3 or trade2023-24 Upper Deck Tim Hortons Greatest Duos Caufield / Dach #328km · Garden District
- Reserved$25 or tradePokemon Scarlet & Violet Trading Card Game Collection5km · Clearview
- $50GREYART 120 Colored Pencils Set – New & Sealed (Artist Quality)6km · City Center
- $10Cheap Loose AEW FIGURES25km · Fairbank
- $40EB Games Funko Minecraft Messenger Bag37km · Central Bolton
- $65Destined Rivals 3 Pack Blister30km · Mount Pleasant W
- $10"Battling Tops" - OPEN BOX, NEW CONTENTS, 100% COMPLETE28km · Old Toronto
- $100Transformers Binaltech BT-16 "Skids" - BRAND NEW, SEALED28km · Old Toronto
- $50Abeier 120-Piece Alcohol Art Marker Set – Dual Tip, Carry Case6km · City Center
- $5Crafters jackpot! Assorted paint lot for $1524km · Eglinton W
- $16Cavallini & Co Celestial Vintage Puzzle 1000 Pieces26km · Fashion District
- $300Nintendo 64 Console with Expansion Pack and Accessories17km · Islington
- $15Brain Age 1 & 2 — Nintendo DS (Complete in Box)41km · McCann
- $10Classic Russian Roly-Poly Toy (Nevalyashka)28km · Old Toronto
- $55Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands Starter Deck & Booster Pack Set5km · City Center
- $15TOI World 1000 Piece Mountain Puzzle28km · Church and Wellesley
- $1Three rubber stamps Stampin Up and Stampcraft35km · Taylor
- $190Ps5 custom LED controller22km · W Humber
- $7Lilpals Mousepads (Buy 2 Get 1 Free)43km · L'amoreaux
- $1$5 for 6 pens Brand New Sanrio Character Gel Pens28km · Waterfront Communities
- $68Battleship Live Electronic Board Game19km · Bramalea
- $65Games Workshop Warhammer Warcry Tarantulos Brood5km · City Center
- $40Ticket to Ride: Europe *Unopened*18km · Mimico
- $18Horizon Forbidden West “Varl” toy16km · New Toronto
- $20Persona 5 PS4 Video Game14km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $35Onogoro PSVR216km · New Toronto
- $110 or tradePlayStation Pulse Explore Wireless Earbuds13km · Bram W
- $20Four PlayStation 2 Horse-themed Games14km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $5Hot Wheels VW Beetle - 2021 Valentine’s Holiday Racers - Red28km · Church and Wellesley
- $20Handmade by Robots Carrie Vinyl Figure 07331km · Bathurst Manor
- $80Vintage PlayStation Messenger Bag28km · Waterfront Communities
- $200Nintendo Wii U Zelda Edition Console Bundle24km · Keelesdale
- $5Paw Patrol Marshall Plush Toy22km · Mount Dennis
- $40Toronto Blue Jays Lighter & Camo Cigarette Case36km · Newtonbrook E
- $40Camo Cigarette Case and Toronto Blue Jays Lighter Set36km · Newtonbrook E
- $10Sanrio Pochacco Shoe Charms with small hand bag29km · Kensington
- $40Beckett Sennecke Next Gen Phenoms Upper Deck Card41km · Thornhill
- $9Nee Doh Nice Cube Squishy Toy42km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Unlock! Mystery Adventures escape room game36km · Upper Beaches
- $4505 piece Westbury Drumset45km · Markham Hagerman
- $32Hot Wheels Nissan Skyline 2000 GT-R LBWK Fleet Flyer19km · Willowridge
- $14Hot Wheels Premium Blvd '99 Ford F-150 Lightning Die-Cast Truck19km · Willowridge
- $50Nintendo GameCube controller and game bundle27km · Financial District
- $20TITANS Sherlock Vinyl Figure23km · Junction Triangle
- $10Marvel Guardians of the Galaxy Rocket Raccoon Figure29km · Davisville Village
- $39Mega man 3 NES Nintendo Entertainment System Capcom Authentic21km · Palmer
- $23Adventure Force Cornerfire Motorized Dart Blaster40km · Richvale
- $70Funko Pop Aquaman 2022 Fall Convention Exclusive 43928km · Lawrence
- $10Perplexus Start Maze Puzzle Ball18km · Mimico
- $35Cool stainless steel Halloween Cosplay costume44km · Agincourt N
- $5Wrestling 3 disc set20km · Lambton
- $50Optimus Concertmate690 keyboard35km · Finch Station
- $25Minecraft Torch Atmosphere Lamp26km · Oakwood-Vaughan
- $20Laser X Micro Blasters Gaming Set29km · Davisville Village
- $15Micro Games of America “Las Vegas Casino Corner”32km · Finchurst Plaza
- $15Radica Ultimate Pinball Handheld Electronic Game (2002)32km · Finchurst Plaza
- $300 or tradeXY Phantom Forces Blister MJ Holding Pack with 5 bonus cards23km · S Parkdale
- $60CHASE VARIANT - Hot Wheels Premium Fast & Furious Car47km · Morningside
- $50Sam Edelman Gold Braided Sandals Size 937km · Maple
- $15Web Shooter Toy19km · Angus Morrison Park
- $80POKEMON CARDS 150+ CARDS9km · Hurontario
- $506 pcs Light Purple Net Table Runners28km · Yorkville
- $20Rubies DC Comics Classic Batgirl Costume - Medium45km · Agincourt N
- $45Technique Defender Building Set 1101739km · Birch Cliff
- $15SpiceBox Fun with Harmonica Starter Kit30km · Clanton Park
- $50D&D Curse of Strahd: revamped box set39km · Birchmount
- $10 or tradeDetective Conan shikishi39km · Birchmount
- $4Japanese Pokemon Pikachu Card Collection - 30th anniversary6km · River Oaks
- $95Sammy Guilty Gear I-No Figure21km · Bramalea
- $50Bome Kaiyodo Anime Figure 200221km · Bramalea
- $65Anime Character PVC Figure21km · Bramalea
- $55Anime Character Figurine21km · Bramalea
- $15 or tradeAssorted Smiski26km · University of Toronto
- $1Nihilego 46/95 Burst Impact: NM Holo (Korean)35km · Maple
- $5Giratina 17/50 Fairy Rise: NM Holo (Korean)35km · Maple
- $2Coalossal V 42/76 Legendary Heartbeat: NM Full Art (Korean)35km · Maple
- $14Master Ball - 94/101 - Ultra Rare Plasma Blast Set - Pokemon Car35km · Maple
- $62009 Charmander 59/99 Arceus Regular LP35km · Maple
- $50Japan New Snoopy Christmas Peanuts Sashiko Kit37km · Victoria Village
- $50Razer Kraken Kitty Edition Gaming Headset23km · Old Rexdale
- $5Mitch (Modern Family) Funko POP vinyl figure10km · Britannia
- $70Mai Kirasaki Bome Collection Vol. 5 Figure21km · Bramalea
- $1101/48 Wellington Mk. IC Model Aircraft Kit38km · Bolton
- $51Pottery Bats39km · Pleasant View
- $75LEGO City Train Station 603356km · City Center
- $39Collection: 18 Blu-ray & DVD Movies including 2 CD’s & 2 VHS’s!23km · Central
- $150LEGO Friends Main Street Building 417046km · City Center
- $380Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Edition + Games & Accessories13km · Rockwood Village
- $50LEGO Friends Friendship Camper Van Adventure 426636km · City Center
- $120Assorted Marvel Legends Build-a-Figure parts21km · Edenbridge
- $20Loose Marvel Legends Power Man21km · Edenbridge
- $29 or tradeWWE 2K25 for PS57km · Arista Way
- $100LEGO City Hospital 603306km · City Center
- $30Brand New Loose Marvel Legends X-Men Villains21km · Edenbridge
- $119Star Wars at-st Costume Prop34km · Homeside
- $20Wireless Retro Game Controller Set14km · Long Branch
- $35Royal & Langnickel Wooden Easel Art Set19km · Millcroft
- $35Anime figures29km · York University Heights
- $30Jujutsu kaisen Figures29km · York University Heights
- $3Assassin's Creed Brotherhood PS3 Video Game29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $3Plants vs. Zombies Garden Warfare PS3 Game29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $3Zombie Hamburglar McDonald's Minecraft Movie Toy29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Collection of Toy Cars17km · Islington
- $80Nintendo GameCube Messenger Bag28km · Waterfront Communities
- $20BNIB Gravity's Edge Game46km · Markham Cathedral
- $150Team Rocket's Zapdos GameStop Promo 070/182 PSA 10 - Pokemon35km · Don Mills
- $3Did It Really Happen? Mini Game26km · Fashion District
- $10US Weekly The Game Don't Get Star-Struck Celebrity Party Game26km · Fashion District
- $80Stormtech PlayStation 3 Messenger Bag28km · Waterfront Communities
- $10BOARD GAMES: Kids games, party games, strategy games and more!29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Miniso Cinnamoroll Paradise Blindbox 'Dreamy Swing'27km · Waterfront Communities
- $1Assorted Pokémon Trading Card Collection in Binder27km · Downsview
- $10Assorted Thread Spools26km · Bloor Annex
- $5Hot Wheels Custom Kia EV617km · Scott
- $5Matchbox Chevrolet Corvette 🟢🏎️17km · Scott
- $5Hot Wheels '71 Lamborghini Miura SV – Brand New17km · Scott
- $50 or tradeSuper Smash Bros. Ultimate for Nintendo Switch19km · Malton
- $20Classic Westerns DVD Sets22km · Humber Heights
- $10Large DVD Movie Collection22km · Humber Heights
- $120Carbon Fibre Pool Break Cue45km · Downtown Markham
- $10Pokémon Poké Ball Electronic Prop35km · Stinson
- $55Assorted Disney LEGO Minifigures29km · Regent Park
- $27Lego Star Wars + Lego Super Heroes29km · Regent Park
- $25Concept Heat Gun Set with Case46km · Port Royal
- $20Indiana Jones Adventure Series Doctor Jurgen Voller Figure22km · Central Park
- $190LEGO Architecture Trevi Fountain 2106232km · Avondale
- $10Assorted Sewing Patches and Buttons Bundle26km · Bloor Annex
- $10Beadnova Craft Wires and Diamond Art Accessories26km · Bloor Annex
- $14The Nightmare Before Christmas Keychain9km · Meadowvale West
- $20Cuban Souvenir Collection Set24km · Davenport
- $15📺 Cartoon | Animation | Comics 🧮 Funko Pop Lot46km · Markham Cathedral
- $900Fender Player Stratocaster with Pau Ferro Fingerboard - 3-Tone S19km · Madoc
- $20Disney Doorables Gravity Falls Collectible Figure6km · Central Erin Mills
- $15Diamond Art Paintings Set23km · Dufferin Grove
- $250Hot Wheels Japanese Car Culture Set and Single Cars6km · Erin Mills
- $30BRAND NEW SEALED! Battlefield 2042 PS5 DISC45km · The Hill
- $20Vintage Matchbox 1:18 die-cast Harley-Davidson 1200 Chopper31km · Woodbridge
- $20VTG Matchbox 1:18 die-cast Harley-Davidson K-83 toy motorcycle31km · Woodbridge
- $50Upper Deck Exquisite Collection Alexis Lafrenière Rookie Card42km · Agincourt
- $30Pokemon Ascended heroes mini tin29km · Downtown Toronto
- $60Ascended Heroes Tins Pokemon TCG29km · Downtown Toronto
- $3Pokémon cards41km · L'amoreaux
- $10Silhouette magnets sheets40km · L'amoreaux
- $65Hockey Trading cards 5 complete sets43km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $5Enamel Pins (anime/video games/generic)37km · Clairlea
- ReservedFreeFREE l Knitting Counter, Yarn Needles and Needle Tips29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15LEGO Batman clayface 2006 Minifigure27km · Downtown Toronto
- $23Hoberman Expanding Sphere Toy/Magic Breathing Ball37km · Parkwoods
- $3The Last of Us Remastered for PlayStation 424km · Elms
- $3NBA 2K20 for PlayStation 424km · Elms
- $4Japanese Meganium Pokemon Card M1S 005/0636km · River Oaks
- $5LEGO DC The Joker Minifigure27km · Downtown Toronto
- $98Athearn Union Pacific Train 288133km · Old East York
- $169Pokemon Trading Card Game 5-Pack Ascended Heroes Set8km · Hurontario
- $7Bible Verse Jar - 120 Colour-Coded Scripture Cards41km · Eglinton E
- $93PlayStation Classic Console – Brand New / Never Used28km · College
- $69Portable Hookah Set with Carrying Case21km · Humber Heights-Westmount
- $17Studio Coloured Pencils - 4 Sets of 1817km · Islington
- $27Funko Pop! Games Pokemon Charmander #45527km · Annex
- $7TableTopics Gourmet Edition - Great Conversations Cards41km · Eglinton E
- $438Razer Gaming Chair35km · E End Danforth
- $32Funko Pop Marvel Deadpool 136227km · Annex
- $27Funko Pop! Marvel Wolverine (Fatal Attractions) #137227km · Annex
- $12Nerf Fortnite IR Toy Blaster41km · Cliffcrest
- $67Vividora AR Motion Game Console4km · Creditview
- $18PEDUDU Cloud Party Series Display Figure45km · Markham Hagerman
- $30LEGO Star Wars sliver C-3PO Chrome Minifigure27km · Downtown Toronto
- $37Pokemon Pikachu Alarm Clock39km · Clairlea
- $23Sporty's E6B Electronic Flight Computer43km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $974Pokémon TCG Marnie Premium Tournament Collection31km · Woodbridge
- $37Funko Pop The Wizard of Oz Winged Monkey 0933km · Willowdale W
- $11Sonny Angel Sugar Series Figure33km · Willowdale W
- $17TRUE Utility FireStash Lighter and Keychain18km · Corporate
- $11Sonny Angel Donut Series Figurine33km · Willowdale W
- $300PS4 Pro 1TB9km · River Oaks
- $115Jeff Dunham Peanut Talking Animatronic Doll41km · Rural Vaughan
- $970Zinet fs12 sniper8km · Meadowvale
- $127Oculus rift CV118km · Old Malton Village
- $30LEGO Star Wars gold chrome C-3PO Minifigure27km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Action Pool Cue with Case23km · Parkdale
- $84Superhuman Samurai Phormo Samurizing Set27km · Entertainment District
- $25Wreath decorated with floral, ribbon and bird4km · Churchill Meadows
- $11Iron Man 2 Card Game by Hasbro41km · Thornhill
- $2Nerf N-Strike Mega CycloneShock5km · East Credit
- $9Nerf Rival XVI-12005km · East Credit
- $15Jaws Board Game by Ravensburger - never used!25km · Little Italy
- $132Stray Kids Light Stick Ver. 2, Plushes, and Posters33km · Willowdale
- $39MotorDayz Cobra 4x4 RC Monster Truck36km · Victoria Village
- $6FIFA 23 Legacy Edition for Nintendo Switch 137km · Thornhill S
- $25Techno Gears Marble Mania Genius Marble Run5km · East Credit
- $4Dr. Seuss Green Eggs and Ham Game5km · East Credit
- $11EA Sports FIFA 23 Legacy Edition for Nintendo Switch37km · Thornhill S
- $6Bennett Perfection 63mm Paint Brush35km · Thornhill
- $6Bennett 75mm General Usage Paint Brush35km · Thornhill
- $184Brand NEW - LEGO NASA Apollo Saturn V 9217628km · Yorkville
- $8Collection of Hoshi and Wonwoo stuffy from fan25km · Davenport
- $143Nintendo Switch Lite with Mario Kart Case4km · Central Erin Mills
- $62 Looney Tunes Magnets37km · Birch Cliff
- $7Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare Day Zero Edition Xbox One27km · Waterfront Communities
- $7Final Fantasy XV for Xbox One27km · Waterfront Communities
- $6Sanrio Kuromi Silicone Charm47km · Exhibition Park
- $330Mega Charizard and Rayquaza EX Trading Cards40km · Grimsby
- $15Retro Label Hit-A-Pin Bagatelle Game6km · Clarkson
- $86Large Pokemon Snorlax Plush30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $11Fantasma Magic Vortex Magic Set5km · East Credit
- $1389 Sidney Crosby Upper Deck Hockey Cards22km · High Park N
- $233Upper Deck Ice Gems Prodigies Hockey Cards Set of 622km · High Park N
- $163D Printed Grim Reaper Figure42km · L'amoreaux
- $231Set of 4 Collectible Action Figures22km · High Park N
- $185Set of 6 Star Wars Retro Collection Figures22km · High Park N
- $199Logitech G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals24km · NW Brampton
- $5Hello Kitty x Yu-Gi-Oh! McDonald's Plushies46km · Milliken
- FreeAdhesive Remote Control Holder Set35km · E End Danforth
- $600I9-9900kf with RTX 2080 setup22km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $81Osmo Genius and Little Genius Starter Kits8km · Rathwood
- $118Meta Quest 2 VR Headsets and Controllers35km · Riverdale W
- $39Warhammer 40k Space Marines Rhino Tank22km · Junction Area
- $2Assorted Pokemon V and VSTAR trading cards27km · Downsview
- $4LEGO Fast & Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R28km · Yorkville
- $6Crayola Critter Creator Glow Bugs Kit20km · Brampton N
- $6Assorted Stationery and Craft Supply Bundle34km · North York Center
- $7Sherbet Cookie Card || Cookie Run Kingdom34km · Concord
- $26Warhammer 40,000 Codex Supplement: Deathwatch22km · Junction Area
- $34 Pumpkin Masters My First Pumpkin Paint and Sticker Kits36km · Oakridge
- $7Rubie's Drax the Destroyer Costume Mask36km · Oakridge
- $29Snooker Ball Set, Made in Belgium44km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Vintage Alpha 5 Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Collectible Figure18km · Willowridge
- $26Complete Set of 6 McDonald's Power Rangers Toys18km · Willowridge
- $19Bruce Lee Enter the Dragon John Saxon as Roper Figure18km · Willowridge
- $15Fleer Spider-Man Trading Cards18km · Willowridge
- $431993 Marvel Masterpieces Trading Card Collection18km · Willowridge
- $43Cooper Air Hockey Table16km · Bronte
- $41Snore Circle Earset E4 Model YA132322km · W Humber
- $9Halloween Party Supplies Set36km · Oakridge
- $7Five Nights at Freddy's Freddy Fazbear Plush8km · Minto Apartments
- $225Nintendo Switch OLED Zelda Tears of the Kingdom Edition42km · Milliken
- $10BTS World Tour Toronto Photo Cards33km · Thorncliffe Park
- $3Doodle Heist Board Game30km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $8Selection of Anime Characters and Manga40km · Scarborough Junction
- $9Hasbro Gaming Monopoly Fortnite Edition Board Game38km · Parkway Forest




