Buy and sell used Electronics & Appliances
- $10Compact Retractable USB-C Wall Charger20km · Wallance Emerson
- $40Jabra Speak 510 Bluetooth Portable Speakerphone26km · Yonge Eglinton
- $120Thermapen ONE Thermometer - Grey26km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25Sports trivia Radica Norm Nutman The Sports Nut Electronic Game34km · Patterson
- $4,100Two Apple iPhone 18 Pro Max Smartphones29km · Beach Hill
- $325Dell Latitude 3140 11.6" Touchscreen Laptop + Mouse22km · CityPlace
- $100Apple Thunderbolt Display 27-inch26km · Yonge Eglinton
- FreeLogitech Webcam41km · Agincourt N
It’s easier in the apps- $90Gateway All-in-One PC touch screen32km · Finch
- $25Keurig Coffee Maker25km · Old Toronto
- $15PLAYOUNG Sport Wireless Earbuds Model A725km · Old Toronto
- $20EMEET SmartCam C960 Kit USB Webcam25km · Old Toronto
- $5RoboTwist Electric Jar Opener24km · Old Toronto
- $650Acer Nitro 5 Gaming Laptop37km · Bendale
- $60HP EliteDisplay E233 Office Monitor39km · Scarborough City Centre
- $150Tamron 17-50mm f/2.8 Di II VC Lens for Canon30km · The Beaches
- $60Ninja Air Fryer ( Fixed Price )45km · W Hill
- $70Ninja Foodi Multi-Cooker45km · W Hill
- $20Honeywell Cool Mist Humidifier26km · Runnymede Crescent
- $110Bissell Little Green ProHeat Carpet & Upholstery Cleaner27km · Danforth
- $1,500Bluetooth hearing aid24km · Downsview
- $30Cuisinart AirFryer Toaster Oven30km · East Danforth
- $90Epson WorkForce WF-2960 Printer27km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Herschel Supply Co. Anchor Sleeve19km · Rockcliffe
- $50Wireless Wall Sconces Set with Remote20km · West Queen West
- $40Portable 220W Power Inverter for Milwaukee 18V Battery35km · Parkview E
- $320Dell Latitude laptop core i5 8gb ram 256gb ssd25km · N St. James Town
- $50300W Voltage Regulator for Milwaukee 18V Batteries35km · Parkview E
- $60Apple MacBook Air 13” (2017) + Sleeve [quick sale]24km · Downtown Toronto
- $60Breville Nespresso Vertuo Next Coffee Machine26km · Yonge Eglinton
- FreeFree pickup: Simplicite Hand Blender25km · Canary District
- $30Conair Boutique Curling Wand Curling Iron - New31km · Don Mills
- $10Braun Water Flosser Charging Stand/Cradle27km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $40Monster Clarity 102 Plus Wireless earbuds26km · Woodbridge
- $5Assorted Samsung S23 Series Phone Cases lot22km · Casa Loma
- $80Apple homepod mini23km · Forest Hill S
- $50Corsair Vengeance DDR3 16GB RAM Kit22km · Wychwood
- $40Power Max 9.6 Volt Cordless Drill22km · Wychwood
- $750Dell Precision 3571 i7 12th Gen RTX A1000 16GB/32GB RAM39km · Markham Studio
- $20 or tradeKLIM Chroma Wireless Pink Keyboard22km · Wychwood
- $10Salton Space Saving 1 Cup Coffeemaker24km · Yorkville
- $280iRobot Roomba i7 Vacuum + Braava Jet m6 Robot Mop Bundle18km · High Park N
- $5Blue digital alarm clock26km · Yonge Eglinton
- $35🆕 Logitech Webcam - C920e HD 1080p21km · Entertainment District
- $40Blackweb Fixed TV Wall Mount18km · Brampton N
- $15Insignia Wired USB Keyboard38km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Dell AX510 Soundbar13km · Southwest Etobicoke
- $12Electric Heating Pad (12" × 24") Unused22km · Waterfront Communities
- $300Kendal HB-S-612DHT Ultrasonic Cleaner19km · Rockcliffe
- $50Unopened- JBL TUNE 720 BT Wireless Headphones22km · Entertainment District
- $20Set of 4 Corsair Computer Case Fans22km · Wychwood
- $65BONTEC TV Wall Mount for 32-75 Inch TVs37km · Bridlewood
- $40Portable Home Collections 3-Quartz Cabinet Heater Ceramic 1500W24km · Church and Wellesley
- $4014" Oscillating Tower Ceramic Heater 1500W WITHOUT REMOTE24km · Church and Wellesley
- $50GE Countertop MicrowavGE Stainless Steel Microwave Oven 1000W24km · Church and Wellesley
- $40Mediasonic Full HD 1080P Car DVR24km · Old Toronto
- $12Rival Electric Fondue Pot - New in Box26km · Regent Park
- $12Black+Decker Rice Cooker24km · Church and Wellesley
- $80DEWALT FLEXVOLT 6.0 Ah Lithium Ion Battery24km · Woodbridge
- $150Dyson AM06 Desk Fan41km · Downtown Markham
- $420 or tradeApple iPhone 1312km · Lisgar
- $150ASUS ROG Strix GeForce GTX 1070 Graphics Card22km · Wychwood
- $55Corsair Platinum K95 RGB Keyboard40km · Tam O'Shanter
- $20IPhone 16 phone cases42km · Markham Sheppard
- $200DEEBOT Robot Vacuum with Auto-Empty Station27km · Bathurst Manor
- $100Nespresso Vertuo Next Coffee Machine with Storage Drawer600m · Erindale
- $8USB-C Charging Cable with Dog Character20km · Pelmo Park
- $15Dirt Devil Simpli-Stik 3-in-1 Vacuum + swifter23km · Harbourfront
- $185Cordless Stick Vacuum25km · Old Toronto
- $80AEROSPACE USA 12” Electronic Digital Caliper29km · Woodbridge
- $245KitchenAid Classic Stand Mixer - White25km · Old Toronto
- $450LED. 🔥 Desktop / gaming Intel 5 GTX 1070 16 gb / +22km · Wychwood
- $6524HOCL Pink Electronic Keyboard41km · Downtown Markham
- $70Nespresso Vertuo Pop Coffee Machine41km · Downtown Markham
- $600Marantz Model 2226B Stereophonic Receiver31km · Woodbridge
- $100TEAC A-103 Stereo Cassette Deck31km · Woodbridge
- $50RCA SelectaVision VHS Video Cassette Recorder31km · Woodbridge
- $290Sonos mover 100 Smart Speaker41km · Downtown Markham
- $50Samsung Xpress M2070FW Wireless Printer41km · Downtown Markham
- $45WowWee Robosapien RS Media Robot21km · Orchard
- $400Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 with Casetify Case41km · Downtown Markham
- $220Beats Studio Pro Wireless Headphones24km · Church and Wellesley
- $20Lagostina Stainless Steel Stovetop Espresso Maker23km · Cedarvale
- $60Photography Studio Strobe for Light20km · Rogers Road
- $5Giyo Air Supply Floor Pump33km · Thornhill S
- $16Furbo Mini 2 Camera New!33km · Thornhill S
- $130Cricut Joy Compact Smart Cutting Machine Bundle20km · Rogers Road
- $75Black & Decker Electric Pressure Washer 1700 PSI41km · Woburn
- $40Electric mini bike38km · Gage Park
- $40BenQ 24" Full HD IPS Monitor with Adjustable Monitor Arm40km · Agincourt N
- $20Starfrit Air Fryer41km · Woburn
- $17Hamilton Beach Roaster Oven41km · Morningside
- $60LG SK1 Sound Bar16km · Edenbridge
- $10Kid Connection 54-Key Electronic Keyboard21km · Orchard
- $15Mi Band 6 5 Bracelet Strap34km · Parkway Forest
- $599i7-4790K | GTX 1080 Ti 11GB | 16GB RAM | 500SSD | 27" Monitor25km · Regent Park
- $199Nintendo Switch V1 – XAW100 Model.. Update22.0.025km · Regent Park
- $25Wireless Keyboard Case and Mouse Set35km · Ionview
- $250iPhone 11 Pro42km · Rolston
- $20Skullcandy Dime 3 XT Earbuds24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $300Apple AirPods Max - Purple21km · Maple Leaf
- $20Skullcandy Dime 3 True Wireless Earbuds24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $300Apple AirPod maxes21km · Maple Leaf
- $400SAMSUNG 65" U8000H Crystal UHD 4K Smart ™ TV ()12km · Lakeshore
- $170Apple Watch Series 7 45mm38km · Thornhill
- $5Kronenbourg 1664 Blue Magnetic Smartphone Wallet38km · Thornhill
- $5SHARP EL-520X Scientific Calculator38km · Thornhill
- $25Elite 48mm PL Polarizing Camera Lens Filter New Sealed19km · Syme
- $700Custom pc 2060 super21km · Amesbury
- $30Levoit Classic 100 Ultrasonic Cool Mist Humidifier #Cleanout32km · Victoria Village
- $40Crock-Pot 8-Quart Slow Cooker23km · Glencairn
- $230Viltrox Sony FE 50mm f1.832km · Victoria Village
- $130Canon EF 50mm f1.832km · Victoria Village
- $15Black Electric Portable Heater5km · Erin Mills
- $1,000Trinity H18 Subwoofer27km · Mayfield West
- $200Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 (3rd Gen) USB Audio Interface20km · Liberty Village
- $50Survivi Roaster Oven18km · Academy Place
- $860Apple Watch Series 11 – 46mm Gold Titanium (Cellular / Unused)20km · Liberty Village
- $1,860iPhone 17 Pro Max – 512GB Silver (Unused / 100% Battery)20km · Liberty Village
- $210pc/1 bag USB Type C Silicone Dust Covers (Stock: 4 bags)41km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Portable Mini Humidifier with colour lights (1 pc)41km · Richmond Hill E
- $10Original Dell H7283 Hard Disk Caddy (2 pcs)41km · Richmond Hill E
- $53Com ETHERLINK XL PCI Network Card41km · Richmond Hill E
- $104-Port Internal SATA to External eSATA Controller Card41km · Richmond Hill E
- $280AIRMSEN Portable Countertop Dishwasher, No Hookup Needed26km · Yorkville
- $380Whirlpool Top Load Washer WTW5057LW026km · Yorkville
- $40Bionaire - Electric Fireplace7km · Hurontario
- $80Corsair Graphite Series 600T Computer Case16km · Edenbridge
- $200KTC 27-inch Curved Gaming Monitor38km · Scarborough City Centre
- $30Apple Smart Keyboard Folio for iPad Pro19km · Bloordale Village
- $5Steel Electric Indoor Grill19km · Bloordale Village
- $165Vintage Automatic Typewriter19km · Bloordale Village
- $500Retro fridge 7.5cu - Large Bottom freezer4km · East Credit
- $160DEWALT 20V Cordless Dry Hand Vacuum (Tool Only)4km · East Credit
- $60Milwaukee 450L Rechargeable Magnetic Headlamp 2012R4km · East Credit
- $210Apple Watch SE(2nd Gen) 44mm GPS-Midnight Aluminum Case27km · Bathurst Manor
- $25 or tradeApple TV Digital Media Player31km · Parkwoods
- $450Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Fe+ 128GB Tablet23km · Midtown Toronto
- $206 iPhone Lightning Charging Cables Bundle23km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Clip-On Ring Light with Remote23km · Downtown Toronto
- $10 or tradeApple EarPods with Lightning Connector for iPhones23km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Canon PIXMA MX492 Wireless Inkjet Printer24km · Old Toronto
- $20Toshiba 32-inch Television18km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $20Apple iMac 21.5-inch Desktop32km · Thornhill
- $35Airpods 4 read description43km · Tim Hortons
- $160PADERNO Countrtop Microwave Inverter Technology, 1.6 cu.ft22km · Smithfield
- $15Bluetooth headphones43km · Tim Hortons
- $18Dewalt drill43km · Tim Hortons
- $40Hp Pinter scanner24km · Headon Forest
- $20USB LED Ring Light24km · Old Toronto
- $50T-WOLF Gaming Keyboard and Mouse Set24km · Old Toronto
- $50Cuisinart Convection Toaster Oven Broiler24km · Old Toronto
- $1,300Nvidia RTX 5060, Ryzen 5800X, 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD- Gaming Desktop26km · York University Heights
- $85MSI R9 390 Gaming 8G Graphics Card20km · Dufferin Grove
- $80New! Fujifilm Instax Mini 13 (Lagoon Green)35km · Tam O'Shanter
- $30Electric Stove Coil Set24km · Bram E
- $20Black+Decker 20V Drill Battery24km · Bram E
- $35Kalorik Electric Can Opener 3-in-124km · Bram E
- $45Dual-Core Air Dehumidifier with 152oz Tank24km · Cfb
- $10HoMedics BPW-720-CA Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor13km · Old Oakville
- $10iPhone MagSafe Accessories27km · Davisville Village
- $150GoPro HERO 7 Camera with Accessories Case30km · Avondale
- $29Brand New Folding LED Light Box for Photography25km · Regent Park
- $5Huawei Watch Fit 4 Band and Screen27km · Davisville Village
- $10Mini Digital and Analog Scale27km · Davisville Village
- $100Canon EOS Digital Rebel Camera with 18-55mm Lens21km · Amesbury
- $125Nikon F50 SLR Film Camera with 35-80mm Lens21km · Amesbury
- $125Fujifilm FinePix HS10 10MP Digital Camera21km · Amesbury
- $60Canon EOS 300 35mm Film Camera with EF 28-80mm Lens21km · Amesbury
- $160Konica FP Camera with Hexanon 52mm f/1.8 Lens21km · Amesbury
- $50Skullcandy Push Active Wireless Earbuds25km · Jane and Finch
- $25DURABRAND HAND MIXER (HARDLY USED)37km · Mondeo Park
- $10MULTI PURPOSE MICRO USB CHARGING CABLE (7 QTY - ALL FOR $5)37km · Mondeo Park
- $250Nintendo Switch Console Bundle in Excellent Condition26km · Clanton Park
- $20BRAND NEW DUAL USB CAR CHARGER WITH USB-C CABLE37km · Mondeo Park
- $10BRAND NEW DUAL USB CAR CHARGER37km · Mondeo Park
- $5BRAND NEW (UNUSED) CELLPHONE SOCKET OR RING ($5 EACH)37km · Mondeo Park
- $5CELLPHONE CASES (PIXEL AND SAMSUNG - $5 EACH)37km · Mondeo Park
- $5BRAND NEW 4 PACK EMPTY CD/DVD HARD CASE37km · Mondeo Park
- $5BRAND NEW 3 PK MEMOREX REWRITABLE DVD+RW37km · Mondeo Park
- $10BRAND NEW 8 PK MAXELL DVD+R 16X 4.7GB WITH SLEEVE37km · Mondeo Park
- $15BRAND NEW 8 PK MAXELL DVD+R 16X 4.7GB WITH HARD CASE37km · Mondeo Park
- $5BRAND NEW ASSORTED CABLES ($5 EACH OR TAKE ALL FOR $100)37km · Mondeo Park
- $30BRAND NEW ORIGINAL HP KEYBOARD AND MOUSE37km · Mondeo Park
- $30 or tradeFLUID 26" LED TV Model: 800086120km · Rogers Road
- $60BRAND NEW MICROSOFT ALL-IN-ONE WIRELESS MEDIA KEYBOARD37km · Mondeo Park
- $25BRAND NEW EAGET M.2 SSD ENCLOSURE WITH HEATING PAD37km · Mondeo Park
- $18Brother LC3013PKS XL Black Ink Cartridges 2-Pack26km · Yonge Eglinton
- $140RingConn Gen 2 Air Smart Ring - Galaxy Silver - Size 926km · Yonge Eglinton
- $35Multi-Purpose Tripod Stand (Pyle)22km · Bloor Annex
- $170Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro (45mm, Black Titanium)22km · Bloor Annex
- $20Electric Knife with Case and Fork13km · Islington
- $375Apple Watch Ultra 1 (49mm Titanium) Box, Cable, 3 Alpine Bands5km · Erin Mills
- $160Lorex RN101 4K 8-Channel 1TB NVR50km · Cornell
- $1Lorex 4K+ NVR Security Recorder46km · Cornell
- $99Lorex Fusion Wired Video Doorbells46km · Cornell
- $50Rockville RDJ2 2 mixer21km · Bloor Annex
- $25T-fal Actifry Genius XL 2in1 Air Fryer34km · Maple
- $15Vicks Humidifier35km · Maple
- $35New 48MP Digital Camera with Accessories35km · Maple
- $20032" SAMASUNG SMART QLED TV30km · Woodbridge
- $155Aurzen Eazze D1 4K Supported Smart Projector700m · Erindale
- $80action camera700m · Erindale
- $250Pioneer DDJ SB2 (DJ CONTROLLER)22km · Yorkdale
- $125MChose Jet 75 Gaming Keyboard22km · Yorkdale
- $5 or tradeChefman Food Chopper22km · Fashion District
- $32new hdmi and optical cables24km · Alton N
- $12iPhone 16 Pro Max Case Bundle with Screen Protector25km · Cabbagetown
- $75Sealed box - Therabody bluetooth massage23km · Humber Summit
- $1502015-17 Ford Mustang JMS PedalMAX Throttle Enhancement Device5km · Lakeview
- $15Pharata Ultrasonic Humidifier36km · Richmond Hill E
- $140Levoit Vital 100S-P Air Purifier39km · Eglinton E
- $145Ninja Foodi 2-Basket Air Fryer39km · Eglinton E
- $190Dyson Upright Vacuum12km · City Centre W
- $185Lenovo Chromebook Laptop 2-in-1 Intel i3 (Touchscreen 13 inches)33km · Bayview Woods
- $200Microsoft Surface GO w/ keyboard (Windows 11, 4GB RAM, 64GB SSD)7km · Streetsville
- $1,200Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge 16" AMOLED Touch Screen Laptop7km · Streetsville
- $10011.6" Wireless CarPlay Screen for Car–Portable A-pple Carplay39km · Bendale
- $50AOFOLO 42-Series RV Fresh Water Pump 12V DC 6.5GPM/24.6LPM39km · Bendale
- $65ApemanC770 dash camera39km · Bendale
- $45REUMAR Portable Monitor 15.6 inch39km · Bendale
- $35LG 20M37D 20-inch Monitor30km · Don Mills
- $64Keurig K-Slim Single Serve Coffee Maker30km · Don Mills
- $15Blackweb 25ft Coaxial Cable19km · Weston Pelham Park
- $25Keurig Milk Frother6km · Clarkson
- $28Honeywell Cool Moisture Humidifier HCM-89030km · Don Mills
- $40IPhone 15 pro max magsafe case37km · Hillcrest Mall
- $40Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case - Purple37km · Hillcrest Mall
- $310Elder 4K NVR Security Camera Wired Kit37km · Hillcrest Mall
- $375Samsung S21 Ultra 5G37km · Dorset Park
- $175 or tradeNinja CREAMi NC301C Ice Cream Maker20km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $20New Range2000 Digital Watch6km · Hurontario
- $5Apple AirPods Box6km · Hurontario
- $60Photo/Video Lighting Kit23km · Entertainment District
- $17Amazon Basics Articulating TV Wall Mount26km · Davisville Village
- $100Shure SM58 Dynamic Vocal Microphone with XLR Cable & Pouch30km · Willowdale E
- $400Roland FP-10 88-Key Digital Piano — Weighted Keys, Bluetooth30km · Willowdale E
- $300Custom Desktop PC – Ryzen 5 2600X / GTX 1650 / 16GB RAM40km · Richmond Hill E
- $900Kenmore 33 in. 18 cu ft. Stainless Steel Counter Depth12km · Meadowvale Village
- $8Xiaomi water boiler30km · Willowdale E
- $25027-inch iMac, 24GB RAM, 1TB SSD - Moving Sale30km · Willowdale E
- $100Heavy-Duty Adjustable Keyboard Stand30km · Willowdale E
- $10SUPOR Electric Stew Pot / Slow Cooker30km · Willowdale E
- $100Mackie CR3-XBT Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers (Pair)30km · Willowdale E
- $10Desktop Microphone Boom Arm Stand – Clamp Mount30km · Willowdale E
- $8Motorola SNN4057F 6V Nickel-Cadmium Battery10km · Meadowvale
- $10Vintage Ericsson Mobile Phone-No Charger10km · Meadowvale
- Freeiphone 17 pro max case FREE6km · Applewood
- $250Apple iMac 27-inch (Late 2012) 24GB RAM30km · Willowdale E
- $350Roborock QV 35A Robot Vacuum and Dock6km · Erin Mills
- $3,200Korg Pa1000 Professional Arranger Keyboard30km · Westminster
- $20Pink Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo39km · Bendale
- $350Samsung NE58K9500SG Slide-In Electric Range | Convection Oven14km · Torrance Woods
- $25* BRAND NEW * Star Wars 1-Cup Coffee Maker39km · Milliken
- $18*BRAND NEW* Black's Tripod39km · Milliken
- $10Tripp Lite 7-Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip26km · Runnymede Crescent
- $208K HDMI Cable 2 metres22km · Beaumond Heights
- $20Gourmia Air Fryer26km · Runnymede Crescent
- $10Panasonic Microwave26km · Runnymede Crescent
- $15Crock-Pot Captain America Slow Cooker17km · Humber Heights
- $5Weight Watchers Food Scale17km · Humber Heights
- $108K UHD HDMI 2.1 Cable 3 ft22km · Beaumond Heights
- $700MSI GF65 Thin Gaming Laptop - 15.6" 144Hz FHD24km · Downsview
- $20iVANKY 8K HDMI Cable 2 metres/6 ft22km · Beaumond Heights
- $30REFURBISHED (AS IS) - NVIDIA and Gigabyte Graphics Cards39km · Bartonville
- $30High Speed Gold Plated 4K UHD HDMI Cable 10ft22km · Beaumond Heights
- $50Danby Window Air Conditioner41km · Woburn
- $10Dash Mini Waffle Maker17km · Humber Heights
- $190Ps5 custom controller20km · W Humber
- $15Dash Mini Pie Maker17km · Humber Heights
- $180MINI FRIDGE FRIGIDAIRE 4.5 cu.ft. STAINLESS STEEL TOP MOUNT40km · Milliken E
- $70REFURBISHED (AS IS) Sophos Hardware Firewalls39km · Bartonville
- $100Kodak Easy Share Camera22km · Oakwood Village
- $50Fit bit Alta22km · Oakwood Village
- $150Olympus Stylus Tough-6000 Blue Digital Camera22km · Oakwood Village
- $120Canon EOS Rebel G Film Camera with 35-80mm Lens22km · Oakwood Village
- $20Laptop 260-pin DDR4 SO-DIMM memory32km · Thornhill
- $20Sound Level Meter43km · Richmond Hill E
- Free2 Duracell D size batteries43km · Richmond Hill E
- $60LyxPro 100 Foot XLR Cable (Red)23km · Heart Lake W
- $80Rauland-Borg 1260-1261 Microphone23km · Heart Lake W
- $10Rack Screws23km · Heart Lake W
- $1,000Gator G-Tour ATA Road Case For 112 Combo Amps23km · Heart Lake W
- $1,200Vox AC15C1 Limited Edition Purple23km · Heart Lake W
- $30Custom 10 Foot TRS Cable (Amphenol Connectors)23km · Heart Lake W
- $30Custom 25 Foot XLR Cable (Neutrik Connectors)23km · Heart Lake W
- $15Neutrik 1/4 Inch to 1/4 Inch Patch 3 Foot Cable23km · Heart Lake W
- $15TRS to Stereo XLR 10 Foot Cable23km · Heart Lake W
- $15Digiflex XLR Cable 10 Foot23km · Heart Lake W
- $40Vintage High Impedance Lavalier Microphone23km · Heart Lake W
- $120Philips EL 3752/01 High Impedance Stereo Microphone23km · Heart Lake W
- $40Philips EL 3750/02 High Impedance Microphone23km · Heart Lake W
- $150Juliette Model 606 Tape Recorder (Reel to Reel)23km · Heart Lake W
- $35GoveeLife Smart Humidifier7km · East Credit
- $80Yorkville SKS36B Heavy Duty Monitor Stand Pair23km · Heart Lake W




