Buy and sell used Women's Fashion
- $35Tommy Hilfiger V-Neck Sweater Small28km · Yorkville
- $20Oppenheim Red Winter Parka with Hood45km · W Hill
- $90Frye Brown Leather Engineer Boots38km · Victoria Village
- $160Mimosa Ringleader Knee High Boots Black and White22km · Downsview
- $75Cobalt Blue Neoprene Knee-High Boots - Size 722km · Downsview
- $10SHEIN Brown Wedge Sandals - Size 824km · Dufferin Grove
- $90Nike/ Cole HannTan Leather Knee-High Boots26km · Yorkdale
- $35Oval Halo Earrings 925 Sterling Silver with Mossanite31km · Thornhill S
It’s easier in the apps- $50Brian Atwood Shoulder Bag23km · High Park Swansea
- $50Rebecca Minkoff Black Leather Studded Shoulder Bag23km · High Park Swansea
- $18Brand New Cotton 100 2-Way Stole36km · Hillcrest Village
- $5Nine West White Leather Pumps Size 7M39km · L'Amoreaux
- $10Ladies Wool Cashmere Blend Jacket39km · L'Amoreaux
- $30Betsey Johnson Blue Leopard Print Heels S7.533km · The Beaches
- $40Aldo Black Lace-Up Combat Boots43km · Central Hamilton
- $50*Brand New* Tan Platform Ankle Boots43km · Central Hamilton
- $20Glitter Yellow Handmade Press-on Nails Art Set33km · Don Mills
- $19Light blue Sleeveless Turtleneck knit28km · Old Toronto
- $9Grey mohair Knit Cloche Hat with Suede Ribbon- Elegant style28km · Old Toronto
- $5ZARA Denim Crop Top with Sequins14km · Lakeview
- $40Womens t-shirt44km · Gage Park
- $150Purple Brand Rhinestone Denim Jeans Size 3043km · Scarborough Village
- $15Everlane Ballet Flats GREEN29km · Downtown Toronto
- $30Beautiful Women Sparkling Round Dial Watch43km · Scarborough Village
- $753 WonderBra Wire-Free Bras15km · Gore Ind N
- $5Women's trench coat from Uniqlo26km · Annex
- $35Spirit Halloween Wizard of Oz Dorothy Adult Costume24km · Oakwood Village
- $50Moose knuckles size xs36km · Victoria Park
- $30Franco Sarto Perforated Suede Sandals44km · Kortright Hills
- $25SKIMS Cotton Rib Tank Dress M/M42km · Milliken
- $35Tory Burch Wallet32km · Willowdale E
- $15Mustard Yellow Turtleneck Sweater32km · Willowdale E
- $15Set of 3 Miniature Handbags - Metallic Pink, White & Blue36km · Thornhill
- $10Vintage✨80s Jaclyn Smith Elegant Cream Blouse36km · Thornhill
- $30Calvin Klein Red Clutch/Pouch36km · Thornhill
- $4Reitmans Coral Pink Blazer - Size Petite L/G22km · Jane Heights
- $20Lululemon Cap40km · Milliken
- $154Mackage Montreal Black Wool & Leather Trench Coat26km · Annex
- $120Max Mara MM0160 52E Sunglasses — Brand New + Free bonus item26km · Cedarvale
- $28Guess Leopard Print Wristwatch20km · Woodbridge
- $48Handmade Grey crochet Cardigan36km · Waterdown
- $20Gold Guess Heels Size 5.528km · Concord
- $5knit cat ear hat41km · Agincourt S
- $6Floral print tank top with built in bra41km · Agincourt S
- $15black and white striped sweater/hoodie41km · Agincourt S
- $5Renaissance Style Costume Top28km · Concord
- $35Kate Spade New York Cubic Zirconia Stud Earrings24km · Oakwood Village
- $5 or tradeAssorted Handmade Polymer Clay Earrings28km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $5Refuge Grey Cargo Pants Size M28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5Zara Lime Green Tank Top28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $25LeSportsac Shiny Black Shoulder Bag41km · Unionville
- $15Navy and Cream V-Neck Sweater28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $15Zara Ribbed Knit Cropped Sweater28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $120Aquatalia Black Suede Over-the-Knee Boots - Size 721km · Maple Leaf
- $6Club/bartending custom top28km · Waterfront Communities
- $204 items Large28km · Garden District
- $10Streetwear Society Cream Cable Knit Turtleneck28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $45Clarks Collection Black Suede Heels Size 7.521km · Rustic
- $15Vintage Religion Top28km · Waterfront Communities
- $40Adidas Yoga Flare Tights Size Large28km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Floral Smocked Maxi Dress12km · Dixie
- $13Denim skirt with front slit28km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Armani Exchange Black Fringe Dress28km · Waterfront Communities
- $37Silver plated Engagement Ring Wedding Band Set40km · Original Town
- Reserved$17Sterling Italian Silver Pearl Threader Earrings40km · Original Town
- $12Silver-Tone Chain Necklace and Bracelet Set31km · Newtonbrook W
- $8United Colors of Benetton Green V-Neck Sweater30km · Finch
- $14Turquoise and rhinestone bracelet40km · Original Town
- $20Italian Silver dark blue eye Stud Earrings40km · Original Town
- $80Eastern/Pakistani Dress - Excellent Condition41km · Scarborough City Centre
- $100David’s Bridal Blue Dress - size 430km · Thornhill
- $16Famous Arts Socks 🧦 - All for $1638km · Richmond Hill E
- $154 Pack Slip Shorts for Under Dresses!44km · Markham Sheppard
- $20ALDO Rhinestone Loafers Size 714km · The East Mall
- $5Penguin Earrings38km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Cute Red JK Pleated Plaid Skirt! ♡ Size S38km · Richmond Hill E
- $12Uniqlo Mustard Sweatshirt - Size Small38km · Richmond Hill E
- $8$8 for All Urban Planet Crop Top Lot - S38km · Richmond Hill E
- $20Sterling Silver Spider Stud Earrings27km · Westminster
- $40Call it spring boot34km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $25 or tradeVintage Hand-Tooled Leather Shoulder Bag16km · Islington
- $20Blue Patent Platform Heels 8.516km · Islington
- $40 or tradeTwo Vintage Leather Bags16km · Islington
- $25 or tradeHandmade Egyptian Themed Leather Shoulder Bag16km · Islington
- $75Jeffrey Campbell Black Platform Mary Janes28km · Garden District
- $5McDonald's Pink Cowboy Boots Keychain38km · Birchmount
- $200Loriblu black boots size 3616km · Islington
- $15Stella Parker Blue Patterned One-Piece Swimsuit44km · Unionville
- $10Speedo One-Piece Swimsuit Size 3624km · Woodbridge
- $200Wilfred Pink Wool Coat - Size XS, brand new30km · Finch
- $10Forever 21 Pinstriped Zip-Up light jacket - brand new30km · Finch
- $15GUESS Black Floral Dress (XS)27km · Entertainment District
- $35Zara Black Pointed-Toe Slingback Block Heels - Size 3926km · Forest Hill
- $40Ladies Boots28km · Garden District
- $75NWT BCBG Generation leopard print faux fur handbag28km · Entertainment District
- $20Black Pointed Toe Stiletto Heels28km · Church and Wellesley
- $35Hermes and Ferragamo empty designer boxes28km · Entertainment District
- $35Nike Air Force 1 Sage Low Copper Moon26km · Bloor Annex
- $450Gucci GG Canvas Hobo Bag24km · Briar Hill
- $400Chloé Red and Black Leather Tote24km · Briar Hill
- $700Louis Vuitton Monogram Tote Bag24km · Briar Hill
- $45Kate Spade Woven Tote Bag24km · Briar Hill
- $40Kate Spade Ostrich-Embossed Tote24km · Briar Hill
- $450Chanel Caviar Skin Long Wallet Beige24km · Briar Hill
- $2,500Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Bag(Authentic)30km · Canary District
- $30Lavena Fashion Padded Winter Jacket29km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $50Kate Spade New York Dome Crossbody Bag27km · Dundas
- $25BNWT Dynamite Gisele Faux Leather Pants27km · Entertainment District
- $30New MUJI Lightweight Gauze S/S Pajamas - Off White Stripe27km · Dundas
- $5Forever 21 Black Bodysuit - Small27km · Entertainment District
- $65Everlane Women’s Brown Quilted Jacket in Earth Brown Size Small27km · Dundas
- $5Forever 21 Brown Suede Button-Front A-Line Skirt27km · Entertainment District
- $15Bershka Textured Mini Dress27km · Entertainment District
- $70 or tradeTnAction TnaLIFE Shake It Jumpsuit, size small S27km · Entertainment District
- $55Woods Everest Long Down Vest28km · Garden District
- $60ECCO BIOM Running Shoes - Coral Pink - Women's34km · Hillcrest Village
- $60 or tradeTNAction black romper, size small (S)27km · Entertainment District
- $130Vintage Dooney & Bourke Rainbow Candy Hearts Ruby Satchel23km · Downsview
- $20The Jetsons Judy Jetson Purple T-Shirt25km · Little Italy
- $22 or tradeSunzel pink shorts, size XS27km · Entertainment District
- $100Soia & Kyo Winter Coat10km · Cooksville
- $98 or tradeLululemon define white zip up jacket size 627km · Entertainment District
- $25Napier Silver-Tone Twist Bead Necklace21km · Weston Pelham Park
- $22H&M Teal Blazer - Size 1429km · Dundas Square
- $20Carlos Santana Suede Ankle Booties Size 919km · Downsview
- $3,000Vintage Chanel bag26km · Alexandra Park
- $500Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody Bag26km · Alexandra Park
- $40Lauren Ralph Lauren Striped Blazer29km · Dundas Square
- $200Tory Burch mini backpack39km · King City
- $320Rudsak down navy blue winter jacket size S39km · King City
- $235Stretchy Spandex Wedding Dress with Lace Appliques Beaded size 139km · King City
- $35Red Lace Dress with Satin Belt50km · Cornell
- $8Leopard Print Wedge Ankle Boots50km · Cornell
- $14Navy Blue Lace Dress with tag size M50km · Cornell
- $20Zara ruched brown bodycon dress28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Red one-shoulder dress with tie belt28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $9Stretchy grey off-the-shoulder dress28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $12OQQ white zip-front active wear dress28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $12Garage red velvet bodycon dress28km · Yonge Eglinton
- FreePuma running Sneakers women20km · Bloor West Village
- $15Vintage Lacoste henley shirt30km · Regent Park
- $60Vintage Swarovski Pave Crystal Heart Stud Earrings28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $52 pairs knee socks, never worn23km · Brockton Village
- $10Red velour t-shirt23km · Brockton Village
- $20Dream Pairs Black Platform Heels Size 825km · West Queen West
- $10Chaps Floral Print Dress25km · West Queen West
- $10Margot Floral Lace-Up Dress25km · West Queen West
- $50Womens Size 9.5 Saucony Tide 2 Shoes34km · Flemingdon Park
- $55Taylor Swift The Eras Tour Quarter Zip Sweatshirt25km · West Queen West
- $5Headband14km · Willowridge
- $270ROTATE Black Polka Dot Mini Dress US 12 EU 44 BNWT21km · High Park Swansea
- $15Joe Fresh Dark Grey Double-Breasted Blazer30km · S Riverdale
- $15White Mountain Black Ankle Boots29km · Rural Vaughan
- $20Gold Belly Dance Costume Hip Scarf with Finger Cymbals15km · Princess
- $380Rudsack Brown Wool Coat - Small23km · Dufferin Grove
- $55Light Green Platform Boots15km · Princess
- $35Adidas pastel yellow waist bag/side bag15km · Princess
- $40Tilly of Canada Beaded Clutch Bag15km · Princess
- $20Calvin Klein Black Ankle Boots29km · Rural Vaughan
- $20Reitmans Black Embroidered Dress Size 2X14km · Port Credit
- $55Swarovski Oval Crystal Pendant Necklace34km · Wynford-Concorde
- $5 or tradeMarbled Grey Knit Maxi Skirt26km · Fashion District
- $285Coach Easton Tote Bag20km · Mimico
- $15APT. 9 Black Cigarette Pants26km · Fashion District
- $5 or tradeLeopard Print Camisole Top26km · Fashion District
- $150UGG Lowmel Women’s Size 734km · Langstaff
- $20American Apparel Skirt & Espirit Vest26km · Fashion District
- $20Black Over-the-Knee Suede Boots29km · Rural Vaughan
- $13Set of Silver Tone Fashion Rings24km · Oakwood Village
- $40Tna CozyAF Fleece Hoodie34km · Langstaff
- $29 or tradeMichael Kors Black Logo Sweater14km · Port Credit
- $5Women's Crop Tops Bundle20km · Edenbridge
- $10Keds Black Suede Sneakers29km · Rural Vaughan
- $110Sevenesy Deluxe ring35km · Parkwoods
- $10Clothes for sale (Zara, FN, Nike, gym shark etc)35km · Parkwoods
- $40Black Beaded Evening Clutch Bag37km · Birchmount
- $15Dino Black Pencil Skirt - Size 1025km · Yorkdale-Glen Park
- $80Coach Patent Leather Satchel Bag37km · Birchmount
- $70Coach Brooke Lilac Purple Metallic Leather Hobo Bag37km · Birchmount
- $40FRAAS Black Scarf25km · Yorkdale-Glen Park
- $20Black Woollen Skirt25km · Yorkdale-Glen Park
- $10Bodysuit (medium size)27km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Black Leather Mini Skirt27km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Two Silver-Tone Cubic Zirconia Bracelets32km · Danforth E York
- $100Ortho Solutions by Hans Leibniz red leather boots34km · Upper Beaches
- $20Hello Kitty Hoodie20km · Edenbridge
- $50MLB New York Yankees Bomber Jacket28km · Church and Wellesley
- $20MOVING SALE - Babaton Brown Corset Tank Top28km · Church and Wellesley
- $265Rudsak Misala Down Parka Black Size XS12km · Sandringham Wellington
- $5Golden STAR ⭐️ Pin37km · Langstaff
- $5H&M Divided Checkered Mini Dress20km · Edenbridge
- $265Rudsak Elisa Down Coat Black - Size XS12km · Sandringham Wellington
- $1,980Saint Laurent Loulou medium handbag27km · Kleinburg
- $19Yuka Paris Cardigan with pockets-purse28km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Michael Kors Black Leopard Print Loafers28km · Summerhill
- $10La Vie en Rose Red and Black Lace dress20km · Edenbridge
- $50Adidas Navy and Pink Suede Sneakers2.7km · Falconer
- $34Stylish coat-cardigan RW&CO28km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Tory Burch Leather Heels size 728km · Summerhill
- $80Luisa Spagnoli- luxury вrend28km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Abercrombie & Fitch 90s Straight Ultra High Rise Jeans15km · Lakeview
- $12Zara Trafaluc Distressed Jeans33km · Parkwoods
- $35Kenneth Cole Coat-Cardigan28km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Levi's 501 Light Wash Jeans33km · Parkwoods
- $48Black Faux Leather Moto Jacket33km · Parkwoods
- $10Old Navy Black Pants35km · E End Danforth
- $20Hollister quarter zip20km · Edenbridge
- $20Crackled Citrine Bracelet - Beautiful Sun-like Glow41km · Unionville
- $20Japanese Hair Stick (Kanzashi)41km · Unionville
- $65Alexander Wang Brown Suede Ankle Boots28km · Summerhill
- $65Women Sorel winter boots50km · Cornell
- $20American Eagle Distressed Wide Leg Jeans20km · Edenbridge
- $3Black Chandelier Earrings27km · Entertainment District
- $120COACH Signature Stripe Carryall Tote Bag - Black/Grey, Like New30km · Sheppard and yonge
- $40Paige Hidden Hills Dark Wash Jeans20km · Edenbridge
- $175Pellé Nova di Riviera Vintage Genuine Mongolian Fur Collar41km · Schomberg, Ontario
- $15Brandy Melville Light Blue Ribbed Button-Up Top20km · Edenbridge
- $20($50 off) Abercrombie Scarlett Mini Skirt - Curve Love28km · Lansing
- $15Faux Leather Shirt Jacket - Brown29km · Lansing
- $30Lululemon High-Rise Leggings19km · York
- $10BN Low Rise Flare Jeans28km · Lansing
- $30Lululemon Black Leggings20km · York
- $50 or tradeGuess Tote Bag20km · Edenbridge
- $20Alo Yoga Sports Bra20km · York
- $20Joe Fresh Black Winter Parka31km · Newtonbrook W
- $10Garage Black Athletic Leggings20km · York
- $25 or tradeThree pairs of denim shorts20km · Edenbridge
- $10Bench Multicolour Slides Size 5-621km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $100Pink Sp5der Hoodie22km · Woodbridge
- $5New Holiday season Socks bundle28km · Yorkville
- $50Adidas UltraBoost 21 'Halo Blush' Size 7.5 Women's32km · Leslieville
- $671💍Diamond Bridal Set & Men’s Wedding Band – White Gold20km · Mount Dennis
- $50Air Jordan 1 Low (GS) Size 5.5 Youth equal to 7 women’s23km · Corso Italia
- $15UGG Australia Women's Espadrille Flats36km · Richmond Hill E
- $15XXI Forever Cream and Silver Studded Dress36km · Richmond Hill E
- $80Chanel CC Logo Rhinestone Brooch28km · Yorkville
- $800Hermes Oran Sandals Khaki Size 3736km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Zara Beige Fringed Scarf43km · West Hill
- $40Brand new Stormpack Sunice Black Snow Pants - XS30km · Willowdale E
- $94NWT Gold over Sterling Silver curb Chain Necklace 18"2.2km · Bram W
- $450💯 Authentic Gucci Crossbody Bag22km · Maple Leaf
- $495💯 Authentic Gucci GG Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag22km · Maple Leaf
- $560💯 Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Speedy 3522km · Maple Leaf
- $120💯 AUTHENTIC TIFFANY & CO. (2) MINI HEART TAGS22km · Maple Leaf
- $380💯 Authentic Tiffany and Co. “LOVE” Bead Bracelet22km · Maple Leaf
- $500Purple/Pink Gown for Quince or 18th debut49km · Newmarket Clearmeadow
- $265Rudsak Samira Puffer Jacket12km · Sandringham Wellington
- $10Bluenotes Denim Shorts20km · Edenbridge
- $600Jacket28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $2L'Occitane Amande Sublime Sample Set Of 6 / 32ml / $216km · Princess
- $10Burgundy block heel ankle strap sandals22km · Eglinton W
- $50IVY PARK Black and White Mesh Bomber Jacket35km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $20PINK Victoria's tracksuit20km · Edenbridge
- $10Fioni Floral Pattern Kitten Heels22km · Eglinton W
- $25Gold-Tone Chain Link Necklace11km · Bramalea
- $65COMFRT Clothing Affirmations Zip-Up Hoodie39km · Eglinton E
- $10‼️MOVING SALE‼️ROOTS sweater XS23km · Corso Italia
- $40Kelly & Katie Black Sequin Block Heels Size 9.5M22km · Eglinton W
- $10La Vie en Rose Black Bikini Top20km · Edenbridge
- $20Brown genuine Leather Jacket with Fur Lining28km · Financial District
- $75Bailey Nelson Sunglasses28km · Yonge St.Clair
- $40Quilted Botanical Print Jacket28km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $40Pink Double-Breasted Wool Blend Coat28km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $45Aritzia Wilfred The Cocoon Coat - Brown, Size M32km · Old E York
- $25Ci Sono Faux Leather Puffer Jacket Tan32km · Old E York
- $5Women’s L/XL Suzy Shier Black Ruched Dress23km · Corso Italia
- $1512 pcs New microfiber wrist wash towel bands - Multi-Colour15km · Clairville
- $50 or tradeLululemon Deep V-Neck Black Pullover - Women's Small39km · Steeles
- $15Roots Pink Tote Bag44km · Unionville
- $55Fossil Striped Leather Shoulder Bag37km · Wishing Well Acres
- $70Dooney & Bourke White Pebbled Leather bag37km · Wishing Well Acres
- $70Coach Crossbody Bag37km · Wishing Well Acres
- $30GUESS Pink Monogram Tote Bag37km · Wishing Well Acres
- $10Tna Camo Baseball Cap16km · Long Branch
- $40Skechers Cali Asana Sandals - Size 1036km · Richmond Hill E
- $10Black Floral Romper20km · Edenbridge
- $65Favorite Daughter Go Sports Sweatshirt - Large44km · Unionville
- $10Henri-Pierre black suede boots32km · Tansley
- $95Alo Yoga Grey Sneakers25km · King West Village
- $50Kopenhagen Faux Fur Beige Coat36km · Harding / Observatory
- $42Birks Sterling SilverSchool Alta Peters Ring Size 638km · Tim Hortons
- $65Alexander Wang sandals32km · Blake Jones
- $15 or tradeThyme Maternity Black Cardigan - Women's X-Small39km · Steeles
- $90Burberry slides32km · Blake Jones
- $200Aesther Ekme hand bag32km · Blake Jones
- $10Pink Knit Beanie Hat31km · Willowdale E
- $15H&M Pinstripe Blazer14km · Lakeview
- $5Black and Brown Floral Claw Clip Set40km · L'amoreaux
- $10H&M Divided Black Denim Mini Skirt24km · Little Tibet
- $15Abalone Shell Moon Crescent Necklace40km · L'amoreaux
- $200Gucci Pink Square Sunglasses29km · Regent Park




