Buy and sell used Electronics & Appliances
- $40Pholiten Triple Monitor Stand, 13 to 27 inch LCD35km · Ballantrae
- $20CAT5 Ethernet Network Cable - Approx. 50 FT35km · Ballantrae
- $20Brand New Lenovo Precision stylus Pen 216km · The Hill
- $220Sony PlayStation 4 Console16km · Baldwin Village
- $40U-Line Commercial Floor Fan9km · Willowdale
- $20Card Tracker Air Tag card finder locator35km · Ballantrae
- $100Brandnew mini fridge/ freezer Black35km · Ballantrae
- $20iWALK LinkPod 4 small portable charger with a 4500mAh capacity35km · Ballantrae
It’s easier in the apps- $75Karl home 15LBS Twin Tub Portable Washing Machine35km · Ballantrae
- $160Apple iPad Pro 2020 11 inch21km · Scarborough Town Center
- $300Sony PlayStation 5 Console with Controller and Headset18km · Jefferson
- $140Fitbit Versa 4 Smartwatch11km · Oakwood Village
- $2iPhone 13 mini Tempered Glass Screen Protector - One inside - NE16km · College Park
- $75Insignia Portable Ice Maker NS-IMP26SL09km · Finch
- $400Samsung 55" Q6F Series 4K UHD QLED Smart TV21km · Downtown Brampton
- $15BN)Apple EarPods with 3.5mm Lightning Connector17km · Victoria Village
- $1,300 or tradeSamsung Galaxy S26 Ultra(512GB)22km · Downtown Brampton
- $200Portable Air Conditioner13km · Islington
- $5Black Two-Slice Toaster13km · Islington
- $404.5L Air Fryer - Good Working Condition13km · Islington
- $35OtterBox Symmetry Series Case for iPhone 7/8/SE19km · Birchcliffe
- $30Black Honeywell Cool Mist Humidifier18km · S Riverdale
- $45Lenovo ThinkVision Computer Monitor23km · Malvern
- $50Coolmoon 360mm White CPU Liquid Cooler23km · Malvern
- $20Bissell FeatherWeight Stick Vacuum 2033V22km · Cooksville
- $240 or tradeASUS TUF Gaming B850-PLUS WIFI Motherboard1.6km · Jane and Finch
- $25New Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Leather Case - Deep Violet6km · Bathurst Manor
- $10LDNIO Universal Power Strip with USB Ports18km · Waterfront Communities
- $150iPhone Se 29km · Finch
- $30AirPods Case ONLY30km · Erin Mills
- $40Uber Appliance Uber Chill Mini Fridge (Blackout Edition)15km · Yorkville
- $15DYMO M10 Digital USB Postal Scale8km · Newtonbrook W
- $100Aqara Doorbell Camera Hub G4106km · Bathurst Manor
- $12Xbox 360 Game6km · Mount Olive
- $40Vankyo Projector with Carrying Case9km · Willowdale E
- $45Dell Inspiron 1501 Laptop8km · Bathurst Manor
- $350Lenovo ThinkPad E14 Gen 2 – 14” Business Laptop10km · Willowridge
- $250 or tradeMSI X670E Gaming Plus WiFi Motherboard1.6km · Jane and Finch
- $115NIB Sealed Bazz 55” Smart Linear LED Floor Lamp14km · Queensway
- $15Upgraded Smart PWM POWOXI 12V 8A8km · Bathurst Manor
- $20LED selfie fill light16km · Downtown Yonge
- $35LED Pot lights 6pcs11km · Rural Vaughan
- $30Acer V246HL 24-inch 1080p LCD Monitor9km · North York Center
- $15Starfrit Rice Cooker - steamer12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $90Beats Pill9km · Lansing
- $190Ps5 custom controller7km · W Humber
- $25 or tradeTP-Link Wi-Fi Router21km · Brampton N
- $100Dellou 24 inch Full HD Monitor- New9km · Thornhill S
- $850Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Smartphone new in box7km · Woodbridge
- $16A2 Pro Magnetic Phone Stand / Vacuum Car & Desk Mount24km · Malvern
- $98MQDXE TV106S Cordless Stick Vacuum24km · Malvern
- $150 or tradeApple Watch Series 5 with Nike Black Sport Band16km · N St. James Town
- $80Weston Electric Meat Grinder10km · Midtown Toronto
- $70Brydge Keyboard for iPad23km · Confederation Pkwy
- $30Warmer trays16km · Avondale
- $500Samsung Tablet S10 Fe+ (With Case and Screen Protector10km · Midtown Toronto
- $200Sony W830K 32" 720p HD HDR LED Google TV Smart TV (KD32W830K)16km · University
- $35Omega 1000 Fruit and Vegetable Juicer12km · Runnymede
- $90Audio Technica Microphone AT202010km · Midtown Toronto
- $1,850IPhone 18 Pro (256GB)6km · Downsview
- $500Dyson Purifier Humidify+Cool PH0317km · Victoria Village
- $385Nintendo Switch Oled + Sonic Origins13km · Bloor West Village
- $350AirPods Max Gen 1 USB c23km · Markham E
- $80Hilti B 22-85 Li-ion Battery12km · Humber Valley
- $20Makita DC10WA 7.2V-10.8V Lithium-Ion Battery Charger8km · Lawrence
- Reserved$20Samsung 50-inch Crystal UHD 4K Smart TV16km · Bay Street Corridor
- FreeSamsung water filter16km · L'amoreaux
- $60075’ Philips Roku TV model 75PUL7973/F631km · Dovetail Mews
- $150Dreo Smart Wall Mounted Heater WH719S19km · Old East York
- $120T-fal Ultimate EZ Clean Deep Fryer26km · Meadowvale
- $200PlayStation 4 Pro + Games16km · Mimico
- $35UltraPwr 4000 mAh Power Bank12km · Richvale
- $230Lenovo Thinkpad T495 - 16GB RAM!!17km · Bridlewood
- $100 or tradeGigabyte Z390 Aorus Ultra Motherboard17km · Steeles
- $950Samsung T7 Shield 4TB Portable SSD5km · Mount Olive
- $950ASUS Gaming V16 Laptop Core 7 RTX 3050 16GB 1TB5km · Mount Olive
- $850Dell 14 Laptop Intel core 7 150U 16GB 1TB Silver5km · Mount Olive
- $150PlayStation 4 with games16km · Mimico
- $30Lasko CT22495C Tower Heater10km · Fairbank
- $650Bake max Food Equipment Industrial Mini Fridge4km · Pelmo Park – Humberlea
- $32New Phomemo Q30s 4-Piece Portable Thermal Label Printer Bundle7km · Brookhaven
- $150Sony Handycam DCR-DVD403 Mini DVD Camcorder7km · Brookhaven
- $150Like New Epson PowerLite S39 3LCD SVGA Projector7km · Brookhaven
- $15Apple EarPods with Lightning Connector10km · Newtonbrook E
- $340Samsung 55" 4K UHD HDR Smart TV UN55TU7000FXZC – Titan Grey18km · Downtown Toronto
- $330LG 50-inch 4K Smart TV9km · Sheppard and yonge
- $99Auto 2x Teleconverter Lens6km · Downsview
- $60KitchenArm KA8520 Smart Bread Maker – New/Unused – Open Box11km · Bayview Village
- $99Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ5 Digital Camera6km · Downsview
- $5Sony Alpha Wireless Remote Control16km · Parkwoods
- $10Yamaha Blue Ray/DVD Disc Player - AS IS16km · Parkwoods
- $99Samsung Galaxy Watch FE 40mm GPS Sapphire Crystal16km · Parkwoods
- $74AMD EPYC 7571 Processor - 64 Threads16km · Parkwoods
- $600Ps5 digital edition no controller11km · Weston Pelham Park
- $1,500Canon PowerShot G7X Mark II7km · Smithfield
- $99Canon FD 50mm f/1.8 Lens6km · Downsview
- $100Euhomy Ice Maker- New- missing ice scoop9km · Thornhill S
- $10Keurig K-Mini Single Serve Coffee Maker in Black20km · Oakridge
- $33RCA White Microwave Oven9km · Thornhill S
- $640Frigidaire washer and dryer set only 🔥 590/- 🔥21km · Milliken
- $4Adjustable Suction Cup Phone Car Mount (MagSafe compatible)16km · Stonegate
- $400HP Personal Computer12km · Hillcrest
- $4020V Cordless HVLP Paint Sprayer KLB-0147km · Clanton Park
- FreeFree scrap metal pick upp15km · Sunnyside
- $10Oster 1.7L Stainless Steel Electric Kettle16km · Banbury
- $65Milwaukee M12 REDLITHIUM XC 4.0 Battery Pack22km · East Credit
- $70Milwaukee REDLITHIUM USB 600L Beacon Hard Hat Light22km · East Credit
- $99Canon EF 75-300mm f/4-5.6 III Lens25km · East Credit
- $80Apple AirPods 4 with Active Noise Cancellation6km · Finchurst Plaza
- $3006650 XT14km · Leaside
- $725Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 5 Phantom Black 256GB S-Pen Otterbox10km · Newtonbrook E
- $25Bear Portable Garment Steamer23km · Cliffcrest
- $2Night light15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $350 or trade2017 MacBook Pro 13-inch20km · Birchmount
- $25Vintage Ray-O-Vac Sportsman Flashlight30km · Locust Hill
- $25Cuisinart Rotating Spice Rack – 16 Glass Jars14km · University
- $10PlayStation 5 DualSense Charging Station12km · Harding / Observatory
- $100Singer M3500 domestic sewing machine with accessories17km · Fashion District
- $50Magnetic Wireless Powerbank7km · Yorkdale
- $60HP Deskjet 4100e All In One Printer Series16km · Cabbagetown
- $10Cute Halloween Phone Case – iPhone 16 Pro11km · Fairbank
- $113White Frigidaire Refrigerator/Freezer Combo14km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $310Elder 4K NVR Security Camera Wired Kit12km · Hillcrest Mall
- $40Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case - Purple12km · Hillcrest Mall
- $40IPhone 15 pro max magsafe case12km · Hillcrest Mall
- $130AMD Ryzen Processor ryzen 5 5600x21km · The Hill
- $50SanDisk USB Type-C Flash Drive 512 gb22km · Eglinton E
- $600 or tradeSony Bravia X85K 65" 4K HDMI 2.1 Smart Android Google TV4km · 10 San Romanoway
- $50Gigastone 256GB 4K Camera Pro SD Card22km · Eglinton E
- $15Magnetic Phone Holder for Car - Brand New12km · Bayview Village
- $100Apple AirPods (3rd generation)17km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Nespresso Aeroccino 3 Milk Frother11km · Willowdale E
- $35Honeywell Tower Air purifier18km · Regent Park
- $6017 Quart Electric Roaster Oven (GREAT FOR TURKEY)30km · Aurora Centre N
- $100Nespresso Vertuo Coffee and Espresso Machine by Breville12km · Bayview Village
- $4⚽ NOMA Mechanical Daily Timer15km · Little Portugal
- $40Professional Hair Styling Set-Evalectric13km · Wallace Emerson
- $100Shark Robotic Vacuum Cleaner RV750R01CA16km · Northgate
- $65Hatch Rest Sound Machine and Night Light8km · The Westway
- $730Gaming PC Ryzen 5 3600X RTX 3070 16GB RAM14km · Dundas West
- $400Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE with Stylus and Case22km · Meadowvale Village
- $20Casio CTK-80 Electronic Keyboard21km · Clairlea
- $25Acer LCD Monitor (no cables/cords)12km · Bloor W Village
- $1,400Brand new Dell Latitude 545021km · Downtown Brampton
- $5Granicell 2032 Battery Compatible with AirTag - 5 pieces22km · Square One
- $12Remote Control Only Use for Roku TV Hisense/TCL/Onn/Sharp/RCA22km · Square One
- $15Escali San Jamar Digital Kitchen Scale16km · N St. James Town
- $280Acer Nitro 5 Gaming Laptop21km · Mississauga Valley
- $100CORSAIR Void RGB Elite Wireless Gaming Headset20km · Madoc
- $400Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 FE22km · Meadowvale Village
- $599i7-4790K | GTX 1080 Ti 11GB | 32GB RAM | 500SSD | 27" Monitor17km · Regent Park
- $6Unused Micro USB charging cables10km · Newtonbrook E
- $60Cooler Master Storm Stryker + ASUS M5A99X + FX-6300 CPU17km · Regent Park
- $5Huntshield Pro Boot Dryer with Ozone14km · Roncesvalles
- $100Dell Chromebook Laptop35km · Kaitting Trail
- $200JVC D-Series AV-27D201 CRT TV6km · Concord
- $70AT&T CL82257 Cordless Phone System39km · Riverside
- $35iRobot Roomba Robotic Vacuum6km · Thornhill
- $60LG Microwave- 1.1 cubic feet16km · Kensington
- $90Home security30km · Newmarket Clearmeadow
- $500Medify MA-125 Air Purifier- Brand New7km · Rustic
- $150Used Philips Airfryer Premium XXL25km · Malvern
- $200Philips Premium Airfryer XXL HD9630/98 (Brand New & Sealed)25km · Malvern
- $60VTech CS6949-3 DECT 6.0 Corded/3-Cordless Telephone System7km · Rustic
- $1,350Apple Studio Display 27-inch 5K & Airpods Max 1st Gen12km · Leaside
- $80White Chest Freezer23km · Hurontario
- $1102-Door Compact Refrigerator23km · Hurontario
- $30 or tradeCD Storage Case17km · Steeles
- $17Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Earbuds21km · Kennedy Park
- $150256gb Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Mystic Bronze16km · Parkdale
- $20Prestige Pressure Cooker22km · Cooksville
- $12Egg-Pod Microwave Egg Cooker21km · Bendale
- $30Corded Stick Vacuum21km · Bendale
- $120NETGEAR Arlo VMS3430-100NAS Camera16km · The Hill
- $40Greenworks Pro 60V Lithium-Ion Battery Charger CAC8016km · Rustic
- $60VTech DECT 6.0 3-Handset Cordless Phone System6km · Rustic
- $70VTech CS6949-3 DECT 6.0 Corded/3-Cordless Phone System6km · Rustic
- $750Canon EOS R50 Camera with 18-45mm Lens18km · New Toronto
- $5Capybara Phone Case for iPhone 1612km · Yonge Eglinton
- $250M-Series Lens package17km · Downtown Toronto
- $400Canon PowerShot G918km · Richmond Hill E
- $41Corsair Vengeance DDR3 RAM5km · Old Rexdale
- $9Rice Robot Rice Cooker15km · Kensington
- $2065W USB-C Laptop Charger15km · Kensington
- $80Xerox 006R01509 Black Toner Cartridge15km · Kensington
- $70Hamilton Beach 700W Microwave – 0.7 Cu Ft – Excellent Condition20km · Sandalwood & Bramalea
- $60Pink Apple iPod Nano 6th Generation14km · Parkway Forest
- $40Hamilton Beach 800W Blender – 48 oz – Excellent Condition20km · Sandalwood & Bramalea
- $30DeWalt DCB200 20V MAX Battery12km · Eglinton W
- $20 or tradeBeats Carrying Case17km · Steeles
- $100Ninja Max Air Fryer12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $450STGAUBRON Computer11km · West Deane
- $60BMIB)TAB10 10.1" 32GB lite Internet Tablet17km · Victoria Village
- $800Custom pc 2060 super8km · Amesbury
- $10Miracase Phone Case for iPhone 14 6.125km · Markham Village
- $170Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro (45mm, Black Titanium)14km · Bloor Annex
- $25Salton Induction Cooktop16km · Downtown Yonge
- $300Roku 43" R4 Select Series 4K UHD HDR10 LED Roku OS Smart TV18km · Distillery District
- $100The Olympus VX-402 is a vintage full-size VHS camcorder15km · Little Portugal
- $20Polaroid ProPack Camera with ProFlash15km · Little Portugal
- $10Mainstays Architect Desk Lamp - Black17km · Steeles
- $20Vintage Sabre Voyageur Travel Alarm Clock22km · City Center
- $55Beurer Infrared Heat Lamp IL5027km · Aurora Centre N
- $220Austin Healthmate+ Jr. Air Purifier17km · Cabbagetown
- $130Apple AirPods 4th Generation noise cancelling7km · Thornhill
- $20Set of 3 Used Apple iPhones22km · City Center
- $350Tatto combo13km · Dufferin Grove
- $5Hamilton Beach Stainless Steel Electric Kettle17km · Garden District
- $10ENACFIRE Wireless Earbuds10km · Newtonbrook E
- $13Adjustable Pink Phone and Tablet Stand9km · North York Centre
- $90HP 27fw 27-inch Display Monitor24km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $30PrimeCables Dual Monitor Desk Mount9km · North York Centre
- $50PIXMA canon Printer and Scanner with bundle of sheets18km · Harbour Front
- $120Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 (NEED GONE ASAP)20km · Oak Ridges
- $100Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 (64GB)20km · Oak Ridges
- $10Universal Wall Mount TV Bracket16km · Church and Wellesley
- $24Kalorik Electric Deep Fryer21km · Milliken
- $100LG 43-inch LED Smart TV for sale7km · Wilson Station
- $40Swagatron sg821km · Brampton S
- $2Stainless Steel Handheld Milk Frother17km · L'amoreaux
- $50ZTE Grand X View 4 8''15km · Church and Wellesley
- $100T-fal Easy Fry Air Fryer - New in Box!20km · Clairlea
- $80Lotus Range Hood - LTS-Y782 - Stainless Steel20km · Clairlea
- $10Laptop Stand16km · Downtown Toronto
- $550Brand New Klipsch The Three Plus Bluetooth Speaker - Walnut18km · Downtown Markham
- $110Brand New Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 3 Super Mario Edition18km · Downtown Markham
- $10New in box Office Envy Cinema Lightbox14km · Don Mills
- $35Apple AirPods with Charging Case16km · Dixie
- $260HVAC Refrigeration Saver Recovery Unit13km · High Park N
- $100Phomemo Tattoo Stencil Printer13km · Dufferin Grove
- $175Novation Impulse 61 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard9km · Newtonbrook
- $800RME Babyface Pro Audio Interface9km · Newtonbrook
- $170Triton Dual Mode Precision Plunge Router 1400W9km · Newtonbrook
- $80PreSonus AudioBox 22VSL USB Audio Interface9km · Newtonbrook
- $10Key alarm 🚨 Finder13km · High Park N
- $8Vegetable Dicer12km · Oakwood Village
- $20 or tradeG-Shaped LED Lamp with Wireless Charger17km · Parkwoods
- $85Hamilton Beach IntelliTime 6 Quart Slow Cooker - New in Box!!17km · Parkwoods
- $15Lamp27km · Cornell
- $80Sony Home Theatre System10km · Newtonbrook
- $900Enagic LeveLuk SD501 Water Ionizer17km · Burnhamthorpe
- $230Dell Optiplex 5050 mid tower PC6km · Downsview
- $50Xbox One for parts $5016km · West Queen West
- $50SD cards for sale 256GB16km · West Queen West
- $225Lenovo Chromebook 2 in 1 Intel Core i3 (Touchscreen 13 inches)11km · Bayview Woods
- $70mini washing machine28km · Erin Mills
- $80LG Computer Monitor15km · Little Portugal
- $20My Foldaway Rechargeable Fan19km · Dorset Park
- $25Maytag Dishwasher21km · Clairlea
- $18Hamilton Beach Glass cup Blender16km · N St. James Town
- $25Hamilton Beach Stainless Steel Electric Kettle 1.7L20km · Clairlea
- $245NEW Metabo HPT 12" Dual Bevel Compound Mitre Saw w Laser Marker23km · Unionville
- $390Apple AirPods Max Space Grey (1st generation)12km · Leslie
- $450Apple iPad 128GB Wi-Fi Blue 11 inch20km · Jolly Way
- $650Sigma 24mm f/1.4 DG Art Lens18km · The Hill
- $8Fixit Laser LevelPro 3 Measuring Equipment23km · Meadowvale
- $140Zojirushi EP-PFC20 Electric Skillet17km · L'amoreaux
- $8Rogers Remote Control6km · Branson
- $290Portable AC8km · Armour Heights
- $120Walking pad with incline, portable treadmill8km · Armour Heights
- $190Dell OptiPlex 3050 Tower i7-6700K GTX 1650 16GB DDR4 256GB+500GB15km · Richmond Hill E
- $10Apple Watch Magnetic Charging Cable (USB-C)15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Crock-Pot 4 Qt. Oval Programmable Slow Cooker (Black)11km · Bayview Village
- $80BNIB Skullcandy Terrain XL Portable Speaker19km · Alderwood
- $10LCL CF230A Black Laser Printer Toner Cartridge21km · Bendale
- $2iPhone 13 Pro Case with Card Holder and Stand9km · Finch
- $10Bell Dual USB Car Charger28km · Lorne Park
- $175DJI Mic Mini and DJI Osmo Mobile 7P Smartphone Stabilizer37km · Old Oakville
- $10Apple AirTag un used28km · Lorne Park
- $195Apple iMac Desktop Computer4km · Downsview
- $200Money Counter20km · Brampton N
- $25Black & Decker Quick 'N Easy Plus Food Processor17km · Liberty Village
- $50iPhone 17 Cases Bundle - Nomad Leather + Spigen MagSafe13km · Thornhill
- $100Samsung Galaxy S8 Smartphone SM-G950W25km · Brenyon Way
- $25Dell Computer Speaker System15km · Markland Wood
- $40Hamilton Beach MultiBlend Kitchen System28km · NW Brampton
- ReservedFree32" Haier White LED Television16km · Church and Wellesley
- $40READ DESCRIPTION- Sony PlayStation 3 Slim Bundle39km · Pickering Village
- TradeDell USB Wired Keyboard16km · Old E York
- $35Three assorted desktop computer monitors20km · Upper Beaches
- $30Airpods 4 read description27km · Tim Hortons
- $130KitchenAid KSB1570 OB 5-Speed Blender with 56-Ounce Onyx Black12km · Oakwood Village
- $875MacBook Air 15” M2 2023 8GB/256GB17km · Old Toronto
- $10Set of 3 iPhone Cases black38km · Pickering Village
- $40Dyson Complete Cleaning Kit (Quick Release) for V7-V1117km · The Hill
- $10Oster Electric Wine Opener with Chiller7km · Woodbridge
- $25Samsung 8GB and Nanya 2GB Laptop RAM Modules26km · Morningside
- $15Dell Briefcase Laptop Bag22km · Birchmount
- $80Samsung 27" T35F Essential Monitor – FHD, 75Hz18km · Downtown Toronto
- $40ASUS Computer Monitor21km · Mississauga Valleys
- $490Apple iPhone 14 Midnight 128GB39km · Pickering Village
- $50Vidiem Eva Mixer Grinder20km · Oakridge
- $50FITUEYES Universal TV Stand for 65 inch20km · Oakridge
- $150Chefman TurboFry XL Air Fryer (8-Qt)15km · Yorkville
- $25Keurig K-Mini Coffee Maker11km · Oakwood Village
- $560DJI Osmo Pocket 3 creator combo22km · Woburn
- $10Starfrit Electronic Kitchen Scale11km · Oakwood Village
- $42PIONEER SPEAKER2.6km · Concord




