Buy and sell used Baby & Kids
- $3Little Tikes Cozy Coupe, Fisher-Price Lion, and Rocking Sheep38km · Churchill Meadows
- $15Tanjiro39km · Lisgar
- $23Maternity & Baby bag / Diaper bag38km · Joshua Creek
- $20Childs Princess Costume Set39km · Lisgar
- $5Toddler Girl Clothing Bundle18km · Concord
- $10Zara Girls Black Sweatshirt Size 813km · Thornhill
- FreeThe Children's Place Rainbow Trim Slipper Boots8km · Agincourt
- $10Ju Lun Toys Bubble Boat Bath Toy10km · Finch
It’s easier in the apps- $12Lulujo Baby's 1st Year Blanket and Cards Set1.1km · Thorncliffe Park
- $2Brand new first year stickers10km · Earlscourt
- $45Hot Wheels Ultimate Garage Playset with Dinosaur12km · Rogers
- $50Puma MB Grey Basketball Shoes11km · Rogers
- $10Beautiful Re-usable used wall decal40km · Port Whitby
- $85Large KidKraft Wooden Dollhouse + Accessories – Great Condition9km · L'amoreaux
- $6Frida Baby Diaper Cream Booty Brush New15km · Thornhill
- $10American Princess floral dress size 67km · Church and Wellesley
- $8Thomas & Friends Wooden Railway James Engine7km · Henry Farm
- $35Brio Wooden Train Set7km · Henry Farm
- $50Baby/Toddler Mattress28km · Hurontario
- $35Size 160-11/12 Girl’s Duck Down winter coat40km · Port Whitby
- $15Uniqlo Baby Mesh Bodysuits 6-12M2.8km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $15Red Sequin Tulle Party Dress7km · Church and Wellesley
- $10GAP Baby clothing bundle2.8km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $15Graco SnugRide Infant Car Seat Base (Rear-Facing)8km · Top Food Supermarket
- $20Baby Girl Clothing Bundle CARTERS2.8km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $20Kids Firefighter Costume Set - size 722km · Centennial Park
- $24Harry Potter Gryffindor Costume Robe - kids one size22km · Centennial Park
- $15Anna Frozen Costume 3-417km · Mimico
- $80BABYBJÖRN Bouncer Bliss30km · Grainger Crescent
- $18Radio Flyer EZ Fold Wagon9km · Alexandra Park
- $60Baby Jogger - Citi Mini GT stroller35km · Central Erin Mills
- $45Brand new Kids Dinosaur Handle Sofa2.9km · Victoria Village
- FreeSet of 6 Children's Decorative Rings5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $15Adidas Trefoil Crewneck Sweatshirt - youth 13-1411km · Carleton Village
- $7My Morning, Afternoon and Bedtime Routine Visual Schedule25km · Malton
- $15Child Ghost Costume one size fits(2-10yrs) and 3 books25km · Malton
- $35KidKraft Wooden Dollhouse with Furniture24km · Dunbarton
- $20Bench Navy Kids Jacket with hoodie22km · Woodbridge Centre
- $40Fall Guys Spooky Doodles Inflatable Costume25km · Rural Vaughan
- $20Reversible 2-piece Disney Frozen II Comforter Set7km · Bayview Village
- FreeTy Beanie Boos Sequin Cat Plush5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $10Sequined Unicorn Plush5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $25JENNI LOVE Flocked Patchwork Faux Two-Piece Short-Sleeve Dress16km · Majestic Court
- $10Reversible Sequin Bear Plush Pillow5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $6President's Choice Sippets Water Bottle Charms4km · Oakridge
- $20Girls Size 3 Butterfly Figure Skates32km · Aurora Centre SW
- $64Peg Perego Baby Stroller12km · Thornhill S
- $5Zak! Designs Barbie Water Bottle4km · Oakridge
- $20Ty Flippables Sequin Plush Toy5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $202 Evenflo High Back Booster Car Seats (for each)36km · Brampton downtown
- FreeIKEA ANTILOP High Chair7km · Dundas Square
- $45Columbia Omni-Heat Puffer Jacket - Size Large (14/16)7km · L'amoreaux
- $15Baby Bathtub (Fisher-Price Tub, Jolly Jumper Net & Shower Visor)15km · Markham W
- $20Na! Na! Na! Surprise Plush Purse Doll5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- FreeFoam Puzzle Play Mats7km · Henry Farm
- $20Na! Na! Na! Surprise Plush Purse Playset5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $45Evenflo Infant Car Seat - Black3km · Massey
- $20Three little piggy34km · South Millway
- $80Jordan 5 Retro Blue Suede - Youth Size 6Y18km · Harding / Observatory
- $20Na Na Na Surprise Leopard Travel Case and Doll5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $52T - Gap Kids Denim Jacket9km · Bayview Village
- $75Vintage Bubble Mower Toy9km · Scarborough Village
- $30Set of 3 Na! Na! Na! Surprise Dolls5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $10Carry-on suitcase for kids7km · Downtown Yonge
- $20Two Na! Na! Na! Surprise Dolls5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $60Set of 6 LOL Surprise OMG Fashion Dolls5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $350Like new Mima Moon High Chair9km · Fashion District
- $20Colourful Rubber Duck & Animal Bath Toys – Assorted Collection48km · Britannia
- $20Merrell Kids Hydro Rapid Leather Black Green Hiking Sandals11km · Tim Hortons
- $5Halloween Pretenders Spider/Bat Cape Size 4-76km · Yorkville
- $20Puma RS-X Sneakers - - Size 7C Youth22km · Dunbarton
- $50Baby Activity Jumper12km · Rockcliffe
- $30Toddler Potty Training Set (Potties, Travel Seat & Books)15km · Markham W
- $50Baby Playpen with Floor Mat7km · Yorkville
- FreeBaby First Birthday ONE Box Set11km · Little Portugal
- $15Umbro Quarter-Zip Training Top29km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $5Kids' Black Tulle Skirt with Pom-Pom Detail13km · Newtonbrook
- $14Girls Long Sleeve Dress13km · Newtonbrook
- $10Mexx Kids Striped Short Sleeve Shirt29km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $15H&M Kids Denim Jacket Size 8-9Y16km · Mimico
- $20Pink Raincoat 11Y -14616km · Mimico
- $60Hunter Original Tall Rain Boots - Black11km · Steeles
- $10Mr. Potato Head Plush Toy11km · Woburn
- $30Crocs x Carrots Orange Clogs Size 10 Toddler11km · Woburn
- $5 or trade3 Baby Onesies 0-6M3.0km · O'connor Parkview
- $10Girl's Traditional Dress 2T -3T3.0km · O'connor Parkview
- $40Fall Guys Inflatable Costumes (Skelly & Blue)2.5km · O'connor Parkview
- $3530+ Piece Toy Car & Vehicle Bundle / Lot16km · Mimico
- $70Assorted Baby Clothing Bundle, Newborn 0 to 12 Months8km · Don Valley Village
- $33Fisher-Price 2-in-1 Servin' Up Fun Jumperoo8km · Don Valley Village
- $150Graco Stroller and SnugRide 30 Infant Car Seat24km · Liverpool
- $45Nike Dunk Low Sneakers, Size 4Y45km · James Snow
- $15Build-A-Bear Green Frog with Text Print Dress6km · Birch Cliff
- $20BNIB jolly jumper10km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $10Two Hello Kitty Plush Toys6km · Birch Cliff
- FreeBaby Toilet Training Seat16km · Unionville
- $22Grownsy Baby Bottle Warmer29km · Bram E
- $10Set of 3 plush animal toys6km · Birch Cliff
- $10Treehaus Lincoln Log General Store Building Set Toy9km · Dovercourt
- $5Sesame Place Grover Kids Hoodie size 44km · Danforth
- $140UGG Kids Classic Short Trailgazer10km · Earlscourt
- Reserved$8Uniqlo Kids AIRism Seamless Shorts 3P Black Size 16010km · Finch
- $100Alexander McQueen Kids’ Glitter Disco Sneakers7km · Bay Street Corridor
- $25BRAND NEW ADIDAS - Pink Sneakers34km · South Comonn
- $10Set of 3 Ganz Webkinz Plush Toys6km · Birch Cliff
- $400Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Stroller 4008km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Boys Rain Boots (size 11)30km · Westney Heights
- $15Girls' Clothing Bundle, Size Small6km · Dorset Park
- $150Barbie Dream Doll House37km · Erin Mills
- $15Boys jacket42km · McLaughlin
- $25Philips Avent Double Electric Breast Pump and Breast Pads15km · Lambton
- $35Minecraft Kids Winter Parka Jacket Green/Black12km · Steeles
- $150Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Mesh Baby Carrier, Newborn to Toddler Grey29km · Clover Ridge
- $5Old Navy Puffer Vest 3T4km · Danforth
- $100Lot of Boys Clothing Bundle15km · Edenbridge
- $15Mamimami Home Crib Mobile Arm - Natural Beech Wood11km · Junction Triangle
- $10Wappa Baby Toilet Locks (2-Pack) - White11km · Junction Triangle
- $10Yoofoss Baby Car Seat Cover - Black11km · Junction Triangle
- $84 Vegetable Plushies Available5km · Mount Pleasant W
- $10Palace Grey Hoodie3km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $10Columbia kids' plaid snow pants XS20km · Centennial
- $10Gap Kids Floral Print Long Sleeve Shirt3km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $7Minnie Mouse Ears Headband17km · Port Royal
- $15Burton Winter Jacket - Pink20km · Centennial
- $5The North Face Blue Kids Hooded Puffer Jacket20km · Centennial
- $5Kids Mittens5km · Leslieville
- $12Ladybug Halloween Costume39km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $10Nike Roshe Run Blue Sneakers Size 34km · Danforth
- $20Adventure Force 3" 20-Pack Die-Cast Vehicles box4km · Danforth
- $5Christmas Sweater 5-6 yrs4km · Danforth
- $15Melissa & Doug Wooden Car Transporter Truck Magnetic Cars Toy4km · Danforth
- $35Ingenuity Baby Booster Seat33km · Professor's Lake
- $10Cat & Jack Toddler Brown Boots Size 633km · Professor's Lake
- $50Miki House Red Baby Shoes size 5/6 (12.5cm)11km · Bloordale Village
- $50Aosom 2 Seat Stroller30km · Westney Heights
- $15Utopia Crib Mattress Protector (2) NEW47km · Sharon HI
- $5KIDS mittens5km · Leslieville
- $5Kids Skeleton Hoodie and Jogger Set 5-6 yrs old4km · Danforth
- $30Paw Patrol Skye Bicycle14km · Malvern
- $15Disney Pixar Toy Story Rex Plush29km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $15Girls floral tulle dress3km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $45Cool Baby HB 2006 Portable Chair, high chair17km · Langstaff
- $20Princess Crown Mirror in good condition17km · Langstaff
- $100Disney Frozen 2 Elsa & The Water Spirit Mood Light34km · Brampton S
- $4Fisher-Price and VTech Baby Toys, ball-pit, etc17km · Langstaff
- $90Dream On Me Classic Toddler Bed, White9km · Willowdale E
- $102 Brand New IKEA Crib Sheets – $10 for Both!5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $45Bright Starts Baby Swing20km · Islington
- $15Messi Collection Silky Soft Throw29km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $4OshKosh B'gosh Kids Long Sleeve Polo Shirts Size 6 - Set of 211km · Carleton Village
- $14Girls Polka Dot Puffer Vest3km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $5GAP Kids Camo Fleece Robe Size 1211km · Carleton Village
- $20Bright Starts Baby Bouncer20km · Islington
- $2All Squishmallows for sale (look for prices in description)34km · Erin Mills
- $10Harmony Child Booster Seat - Red Flames3.0km · Victoria Village
- $13Girls Striped Party Dress3km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $15Disney Pixar Toy Story Silky Soft Throw29km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $100BabyBjorn Bouncer6km · Yonge St.Clair
- $15Kids Obstacle Race Set49km · Milton Sports Centre
- $50Large Box Of Assorted Toys.38km · Van Kirk
- $40NEW Teddy Tales Productions Plush Toy8km · Old Toronto
- $30American Tourister Kids Tiger ride-on Suitcase5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $7Spider-Man Kids Swim Trainer Vest (33–55 lbs)8km · Downtown Toronto
- $4Kids Flower Halloween Headband6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $3Plush Elephant Toy with Hearts14km · Milliken
- FreeSkechers Boys Sneakers Navy and Orange34km · Madoc
- $40Sealy baby posturepedic plus mattress22km · Woodbridge
- $12George Quilted Baby Snowsuit44km · Windfields
- $60Disney Princess Dream Ride-On Scooter15km · W Hill
- $14Turquoise Kurta with Circle Pattern15km · Rouge
- $10Boy’s Kurta Shirt15km · Rouge
- $13Light Yellow Striped Boy’s Kurta15km · Rouge
- $25Boy’s Kurta Sherwani15km · Rouge
- $6Bike training handle for kids balance and push bar.28km · City Center
- $59AOLE Children's Fence10km · Castlefield Design District
- $25Stonz Black Toddler Winter Boots10km · Finch
- $30NEW Jellycat Mummy Bob2.4km · Leaside
- $12Opus Collection Infant Llama Costume6km · Dorset Park
- $2All caps Age 4 - 632km · Clarkson
- $50IKEA SNIGLAR Crib with SKÖNAST Mattress20km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $20Graco Baby High Chair20km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $45Nike Dunk Low PS White / Black7km · fairview mall
- $20Adidas Kids' Predator Club Indoor Soccer Shoes7km · fairview mall
- $110Air Jordan 1 High OG "Shattered Backboard" 4Y7km · fairview mall
- $60Philips Avent Single Electric Breast Pump34km · Sandringham Wellington
- $72MEISHUAN Baby Bassinet, Bedside Sleeper34km · Fernforest Public School
- $40Evolur high chair34km · Fernforest Public School
- $5Philips Avent Breast Milk Storage Bags 50 Count34km · Fernforest Public School
- $24Philips Avent Sterilizer36km · Cedarsprings Way
- $30Toddler Ice Skating Trainer14km · Thornhill N
- $80Momcozy 3-Layer Large Bottle Sterilizer and Dryer9km · Union Station
- $40Kids winter coats24km · Applewood
- $30Fisher-Price Laugh & Learn Servin' Up Fun Food Truck32km · East Credit
- $145Baby carrier24km · Applewood
- $20Fisher-Price Baby Swing39km · 3 Fulham Gate
- $5Pink Monster Bouncy Ball30km · East Credit
- $60Baby Bed Playpen with Mattress16km · Mimico
- $100Graco Pack 'n Play Playard6km · Regent Park
- $30Playtex Diaper Genie Expressions & Refills27km · Cooksville
- $35Summer Infant Bed Rail6km · Regent Park
- $15KeaBabies 3-in-1 Postpartum Recovery Belt8km · Malvern W
- $30KeaBabies Classic Gray Diaper Bag Backpack8km · Malvern W
- $150Bluey Playhouse🏈30km · East Credit
- $30Effie Mathews black dance costume29km · Bram E
- $20Effie Mathews Costume Designs Sequin Bodice29km · Bram E
- $25Effie Mathews Costume Designs Dance Leotard29km · Bram E
- $20ZARA Puffer Jacket - Size 11-12 Years /both of them for $201.3km · Thorncliffe Park
- $15Mantles Baby Musical Photo Cube10km · Dufferin Grove
- $35Effie Mathews Sequin Costume A2XL29km · Bram E
- $20 or tradeKids Ragdoll Halloween Costume6km · Regent Park
- $25Mickey Mouse Doctor Play Set+2 place mats27km · Fairview
- $304t fall Girl's Clothing Bundle lot35km · Downtown Brampton
- $25Girls Assorted Clothing Bundle 3/4t35km · Downtown Brampton
- $10Colostrum Collector Kit and Lansinoh Lanolin7km · Yorkville
- $30Blippi Kids Construction Print Nap Mat6km · Dorset Park
- $35Effie Mathews Costume Dance Dress29km · Bram E
- $22Toddler Dinosaur Backpack6km · Dorset Park
- $30OshKosh B'gosh Winter Snowsuit - Purple Jacket & Navy Overalls5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15BioGaia Protectis Baby Drops 2 x 8mL (One box only)12km · Agincourt N
- $6Uniqlo Kids Lined Denim Pants - Size 7-87km · Old Toronto
- $10Columbia Bugaboo Snow Pants - Size S, 128 cm, 8-9 yo7km · Old Toronto
- $8Jazwares Squishmallows Bingo Plush43km · Centennial
- $15Squishmallows Bluey Plush43km · Centennial
- $20Uniqlo Kids Hooded Puffer Jacket - size 9-107km · Old Toronto
- $15Squishmallows Bingo Plush43km · Centennial
- $5Playtex Diaper Genie43km · Centennial
- $1010/12 girls fleece smiley emoji sweater40km · Port Whitby
- $8Plush Dog Chair for Kids43km · Centennial
- $15Old Navy Baby girl Hooded Puffer Jacket 6-12M28km · Hurontario
- $40Enfamil A+ Neuro Pro Infant Formula 587g Tub10km · Earlscourt
- $120KidKraft Fire Truck Toddler Bed32km · East Credit
- $40Brand New Pink Baby Balance Bike with Lighted Wheels23km · Humberwood
- $40New Momcozy Smart Baby Sound Machine - App Remote Control23km · Humberwood
- $40Brand New GROWNSY 8-in-1 Fast Baby Bottle Warmer (Model N1T)23km · Humberwood
- $50LOL-FUN Baby Balance Bike Toy for 1-3 Year Old23km · Humberwood
- $20Minnie Mouse Costume Set10km · Earlscourt
- $15 or tradeNiuriss Toddler Formula 12+ Months, 900g10km · Earlscourt
- $100High Chair for Children Peg Perego Prima Pappa Zero310km · Fashion District
- $5Kids closed-toe sandals34km · Madoc
- $20Street Runner Kick Scooter35km · Weybridge Trail
- $8Pink Long-Sleeve Dance Leotard32km · East Credit
- $45Graco SnugRide 35 Infant Car Seat20km · Berczy Village
- $15VTech 2-in-1 Discovery Table and Fisher-Price Ride-On13km · Downsview
- $10Nickelodeon Paw Patrol Inflatable Lawn Darts20km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $14Arrow Baby Suit - Size 12/18M20km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $5Skechers Kids Runners Blue/Green34km · Madoc
- $15Gap Kids Camo Puffer Jacket - Size SP34km · Downtown Brampton
- $15OshKosh B'gosh Girl's Navy Butterfly Jacket34km · Downtown Brampton
- $40Veraste Retractable Baby Gate3km · Victoria Village
- $4Assorted Childrens Clothing Bundle 4T 4t33km · North Park Secondary School
- $24Crayola Motorized Crayon Carver - New Open Box + Bonus Crayons5km · Scarborough Junction
- $6Norveg Kids Fleece Jacket - Size 1227km · Old Toronto
- $18LeapFrog Leaping Letters Alphabet Game + Box (Ages 3–6)5km · Scarborough Junction
- $6Girls' Black Pablosky Shoes Size 17km · Old Toronto
- $10Uniqlo Kids Fluffy Yarn Fleece Zip-Up Jacket - size 7-87km · Old Toronto
- $30GROWNSY Baby Bottle Warmer3km · Victoria Village
- $35Baby swaddle blankets3km · Victoria Village
- $100Baby Playpen and Travel Crib20km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $20Girl's Dress with Bolero Jacket - Size 633km · Brampton E
- $2La Roche-Posay Hippo Plush Toy8km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $45ON Cloudleap Trainers kids size 1127km · Cooksville
- $30Bed rail and step stool set20km · Centennial Park
- $20Squishmallows Babybel Bull Plush39km · Ashburn
- $15Renegade Boys' Mini Scooter3km · Danforth
- $25U-Shaped Maternity Pregnancy Pillow, Grey13km · Milliken
- $10Rip zone Girls Rubber Boots size 116km · The Beaches
- $14BabyH-P Stroller15km · Malvern
- $104 Mini Tonka Trucks31km · East Credit
- $130Sorel Explorer Next Joan WP Boots Black6km · Lawrence Park N
- $20Bee Themed Baby Shower Decoration Kit11km · Little Portugal
- $20UGG Infant and Snow Boots5km · Birchmount
- $20Sorel toddler whitney strap boots US 8 (13cm)5km · Birchmount
- $4Smiley face slippers29km · Westney Heights
- $15Vibrating Baby Bouncer7km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $19Outbound Sandals34km · Madoc
- $35sherpa boots for baby /toddler brand new35km · Central Erin Mills
- $20Large Plush Puppy Dog5km · Wexford
- $4Huggies Little Snugglers Newborn Diapers 24 Pack5km · Davisville Village
- $30Baby Brezza Water Warmer35km · Central Erin Mills
- $3Wooden bead maze toy5km · Davisville Village
- $25FindUWill Inflatable Dinosaur Snow Tube35km · Central Erin Mills
- $12Little Critter Fall Storybook Collection33km · Brampton E
- $10Brown Reindeer Bouncy Hopper Toy19km · Harding / Observatory
- $7to9km · Newtonbrook W
- FreeSimilac Coupons5km · Davisville Village
- $5Columbia Kids Waterproof Jacket20km · Centennial
- $15Little Tikes Basketball Hoop30km · East Credit
- $20Care Bears Plush Toy39km · Ashburn
- $5Gusti Kids Winter Jacket Size 620km · Centennial
- $5Brand New Girls 6-Pack Ankle Socks Size 11-233km · Meadowvale Village
- $25White & Pink Knit Sweater and Skirt Set size 2T9km · Finch
- $153 Piece Set - Floral Pants & Pink Top size 2T9km · Finch
- $30boy summer clothes lot - size 68km · Don Valley Village
- $12Fisher-Price Mix & Match Pet Toy30km · East Credit
- $180Peg Perego Siesta high chair6km · Kennedy Park
- $10J'adore Magical Butterfly Tent29km · Hurontario
- $550BRAND NEW! Britax Stroller with CozyFit Insert12km · Milliken




