Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $20Set of Toronto Maple Leafs NHL Collectible Pucks11km · Danforth E York
- $45Adidas Copa 19.2 Soccer Cleats - Men size 9.56km · Thornhill
- $15Andrea Bargnani Toronto Raptors Bobblehead32km · Hurontario
- $1Home Gym Fitness Equipment Assortment21km · Silverstone
- $8Kids Bike Training Wheels8km · Ionview
- $850Marcy Weight Bench with Leg Developer21km · Silverstone
- $10Head Spark Elite Tennis Racket11km · Danforth E York
- $104 Hockey Sticks For Sale8km · Flemingdon Park
It’s easier in the apps- $503 pairs Ice skates for 609km · Clairlea
- $160Original Nike Mind 001 Slide Solar Red/ Chrome Hyper Crimson25km · Lakeshore
- $109Official FIFA 2026 Soccer Ball34km · City Center
- $65BRAND NEW - Herschel Settlement Backpack5km · Bayview Village
- $200SuperFit 2.25HP Folding Electric Treadmill33km · City Center
- $200Nike Men's Book 1 Basketball Shoes (96)4km · Agincourt S
- $40Karhu BC Graphite Cross-Country Skis - 195CM11km · Davisville Village
- $50Fischer Nordic Cruising Skis - 184CM11km · Davisville Village
- $60Pool Cue Case Bag 3×57km · Downtown Markham
- $250Premium Pool Jump Cue with Exotic Rare Wood Butt7km · Downtown Markham
- $85Trek 820 Bike16km · Little Italy
- $90Burley Child Bike Trailer4km · Milliken W
- $104Snowboard, Bindings, and Boots Package39km · Windfields
- $185CCM Vienna City Bike16km · Little Italy
- $50Black Hardshell Spinner Suitcase37km · Meadowvale Village
- $185Infinity Hybrid Bike16km · Little Italy
- $185Typhoon Vintage Road bike16km · Little Italy
- $60Bike helmet/ Time Trial Cycling Helmet14km · Markham Cathedral
- $225Aaron Sanchez Signed Jersey17km · Waterfront Communities
- $10George backpack with water bottle2.7km · L'amoreaux
- $40Cyclops trainer + rear wheel stabilizer37km · Northglen
- $170Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter14km · Downsview
- $34CCM FT445 Junior Hockey Skates - Size 2 Regular14km · Downsview
- $40Monster High Kids' Bike, 18-in Wheel, Pink14km · Downsview
- $225Woods Ice Fishing 33cc Auger, 8-in8km · Flemingdon Park
- $35Wilson Tennis Racquet Bag8km · Flemingdon Park
- $50Wilson Evolution Basketball36km · Queen St Corridor
- $28White Figure Skates18km · Liberty Village
- $20OUTAD Adventure 60+5L Hiking Backpack18km · Liberty Village
- $700Panasonic Folding Electric Bike20km · Bloor West Village
- $110Lange 70 Ski Boots - Size 24.535km · Meadowvale Village
- $60YETI Rambler 40 oz Straw Travel Mug with Straw - Desert Bloom16km · Old Toronto
- $15 or tradeCharger Inline Skates Size 7-104km · Tam O'Shanter
- $5BRAND NEW 6/0 (5) or 7/0 (4) Wide Gap Hooks with Bait Screws41km · Samac
- $7NEW Fishing Rubber Float Bobber Stops - 90 STOPPERS (15 Rings)41km · Samac
- $60Bauer React Women's Ice Skates Size 815km · S Riverdale
- $24Canada Goalie Mask Street hockey size Medium9km · O'connor Parkview
- $15Skate Canada Helmet38km · Oshawa Centre
- $20LOLE Prana Women's Sport Bra Dress31km · Hurontario
- $102 Brand new Gym bags7km · Finch
- $7Foam Roller6km · Finch
- $25EVERKI Black Backpack12km · Harding / Observatory
- $40RumbleRoller Extra Firm Full Size (Black / 78cm) -6km · Finch
- $10Toronto FC Adidas MLS Baseball Cap15km · Old Toronto
- $3Two Breeder’s Cup Championship Programmes16km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $31985 American League Championships Souvenir Program16km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $1,050Custom Build Carbon Fibre drone kit9km · Kennedy Park
- $40Samsonite Carry-On Rolling Luggage18km · West Queen West
- $898Peloton Bike+17km · Fashion District
- $3 or tradeScottie Barnes Toronto Raptors Poster20km · Richview
- $10Impulse Fitness Portable Pedal Exerciser16km · Rogers Road
- $120New Balance 500 Running Shoes (size 4.5 in women’s)6km · Goldhawk
- $300CZGBRO Inflatable Paddle Board Kit12km · Vaughan
- $15Hespeler Youth Ice Skates Size Youth 818km · Roncesvalles
- $50ProForm Performance 600i Treadmill26km · New Toronto
- $5Adidas Soccer Cleats 10k11km · Richvale
- $30Sher-Wood Rival Bobby Ryan Youth Hockey Stick34km · Parnell Crescent
- $20Shimano Bicycle Wheel with Cassette24km · Woodbridge
- $90CCM Upright Roof Mount Bike Carrier5km · Bayview Woods
- $10Boston Bruins Hockey Cards few hundreds16km · Greenbrook
- $40K2 Marlee Beam Ice Skates Size 1-510km · Yonge Eglinton
- $100Owntop Women's Wetsuit 5/4mm8km · Flemingdon Park
- $5Sportline Running arm band with Reflective Strips8km · Unionville
- $45York 2001 Exercise Bench leg press10km · Clanton Park
- $25Backpack44km · Scotch Pine Gate
- $30Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #28 Jersey44km · Scotch Pine Gate
- $199Fitness machine10km · Clanton Park
- $80Anon Raider 3 Ski & Snowboard Helmet16km · Waterfront Communities
- $50Black Balaclava15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $100Horizon CT7.2 Treadmill40km · Bradford
- $20Black Outdoor Protective Cover34km · Creditview
- $5Magic Bag Extra Large Pad43km · Pinecrest
- $35Swing vivaactive1.4km · Don Valley Village
- $5Definity Exercise/Yoga Ball19km · Roncesvalles
- $55Heys TechPac Backpack16km · Chinatown
- $15Water resistant Sling Camera Bag10km · Midtown Toronto
- $25Nike Air Zoom Mercurial Pro Soccer Shoes14km · Cabbagetown
- $30Wilson Toronto Raptors Hardwood Classics Basketball38km · Falconer
- $75Longboard Skateboard3km · Parkwoods
- $202 Merona Womens Watches and One Joe Fresh Unisex Watch35km · Brampton N
- $20Mini Trampoline Fitness Rebounder12km · Beach Hill
- $15Danskin Core Ball with Balance Ring - 65cm12km · Beach Hill
- $225NIU KQI 2 Pro Scooter21km · Mount Olive
- $45Polarbox Retro Cooler Bag - Mint Green19km · Woodbridge SE
- $250Nike Caitlin 133km · Square One
- $35 or tradeAvigo Prankster 20-inch Boys Bike9km · Malvern
- $900Segway Ninebot Electric Scooter9km · Bathurst Manor
- $120Bauer Supreme Fuse Senior Hockey Gloves 14”17km · West Queen West
- $15Trek Sleeping Bag10km · Malvern
- $30Mitre Pop-Up Football Goals (Pair)4km · Parkwoods
- $150Hybrid Bike Suede "Giant" Brand14km · Leslieville
- $85070kmh Gt2 Electric Scooter20km · Beaumonde Heights
- $20Nike Trout Baseball Cleats29km · Lakeview
- $10Regent Sports Game Winner Basketball14km · Leslieville
- $25Matrix Speed Elite Badminton Set14km · Leslieville
- $50Nigeria Replica Football Federation Nike Jersey 2022–20236km · Dorset Park
- $10Red Folding Camping Chair14km · Leslieville
- $390Vintage Velo Sport Prestige Road Bike - Mid-80s21km · Universal City Condos
- $120Vic Hockey T3 Street Inline Skates - Size 1014km · Leslieville
- $20Canada Luggage Carry-On Suitcase18km · Parkdale
- $15Michelob ULTRA FIFA Scarf8km · Bendale
- $50PSE Razorback Recurve Bow38km · Clarkson
- $125Toronto Maple Leafs Matthews #34 Hockey Jersey14km · Amesbury
- $30Boxing gloves with bindings17km · Waterfront Communities
- $130MERACH Vibration Plate10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $13Titleist DTR - 5 Iron Golf Club17km · CityPlace
- $895 or tradeApollo Ghost Electric Scooter700m · L'amoreaux
- $500Gio GX70 Dirt Bike with Helmet22km · Richview
- $20Lion Table Tennis Racket with Case and 3 Balls2.3km · Parkway Forest
- $40Tiger Woods 2001 Masters Champion Golf Scoreboard Set1.8km · Parkway Forest
- $40Fitbit Inspire 3 Health and Fitness Tracker41km · Cedar Dale
- $55Ozark Trail 3-Piece Camping Combo7km · Willowdale
- $10SUBEA Easybreath Snorkel Mask XS/S/M/L14km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Hockey Socks15km · Distillery District
- $20Toronto Maple Leafs New Era 9Fifty Baseball Cap - LIKE-NEW15km · Old Toronto
- $32Misty Mountain Balaclavas - Set of 215km · Bay Street Corridor
- $70Hockey Pants15km · Distillery District
- $153Nike x nocta hot step air terra4km · York Mills and Leslie
- $80Framed Wendel Clark Toronto Maple Leafs Autograph17km · Stockyards District
- $50Make an offer Soccer Cleats Size -918km · Parkdale
- $55Make an offer Soccer Cleats Men Size -1018km · Parkdale
- $100Make an offer18km · Parkdale
- $93Gold's Gym Recumbent Exercise Bike9km · Thornhill
- $20North Face Youth trackpants7km · Milliken E
- $3Rawlings Knee Guards15km · Downtown Toronto
- $100Bauer Hockey Stick P28 Tracer Left 50Flex34km · Brock
- $3Riverside Sports MMA Gloves15km · Downtown Toronto
- $13.50Mastermind TOYS Blue Skateboard7km · Sheppard Yonge
- $25 or tradeDual Suspension Mountain Bike22km · Islington
- $700Bowflex M5 Max Cardio Trainer23km · Mimico
- $21NWT LARGE Collapsible Shopping Tote cart bag37km · Bram W
- $23Pittsburgh Penguins Fanatics NHL Jersey15km · University
- $23Fanatics Edmonton Oilers Jersey15km · University
- $23Winnipeg Jets Laine 29 Jersey15km · University
- $90Classic Cruiser Bicycle 26"15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $50Jackson Cameo 4800 Figure Skates14km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $100Master Canopy 10x10 Tent24km · Malton
- $65Under the Weather Pop-Up Tent33km · Fairview
- $20Junior Knight Future Tour Fairway Drivers33km · Fairview
- $99New 24" Bike + Accessories15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $111Bike/Bicycle 26" + Accessories15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $40Nice Nike React Infinity Run Flyknit 3 👟10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Marcy Weight Bench and Rack Set34km · Sharon HI
- $50Joroto Adjustable Weight Bench15km · Moss Park
- $75Croozer Bicycle Child Trailer18km · Rustic
- $10Bike Helmet8km · Clairlea
- $30CamelBak Hydration Pack7km · Avondale
- $15Yoga Mat18km · Liberty Village
- $200Bianchi Osprey Mountain Bike9km · Newtonbrook W
- $50Basketball shoes9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $10Helmets great condition14km · Patterson
- $10SABO Deadlift Shoes Unisex Powerlifting Size 37 | Red & Black16km · St. Lawrence
- $30Matrix Basketball Hoop and Backboard3km · Agincourt S
- $48Joroto Adjustable Weight Bench7km · Thornhill
- $69Professional Dancing Pole, Spinning Static, 45mm Stainless7km · Victoria Village
- $150Arc'teryx Granville 16 Backpack12km · Forest Hill N
- $220Mini Quad Kids ATV27km · Centennial
- $20Samsonite Black Expandable Carry-on Suitcase17km · Rosebank
- $20Nike N-Dorfin 4 Inline Skates2.9km · Willowdale E
- $5Purple Hip Resistance Band10km · Davisville Village
- $150Nike Alphafly 3 – Women’s Size 817km · CityPlace
- $100Bauer Supreme Pro Senior Hockey Skates10km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $50Oakley MOD1 Helmet | XL2.7km · L'amoreaux
- $15Outbound Insulated Cooler Bag15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $68Craft Performance Cross-Country Ski Jacket – New (Size M)14km · Humewood-Cedarvale
- $50K2 Power 90M Inline Skates15km · Church and Wellesley
- $420Felt Verza Speed 50 Bicycle28km · Castlemore Public School
- $10Mink-Fit 65cm Exercise Ball with Pump25km · New Toronto
- $10Wilson Youth Football Receiver Gloves15km · Annex
- $20Assorted Blue Jays Giveaway Items17km · CityPlace
- $22Bauer Hockey Skates, size Y11R ( US Y 12)❤️45km · River Oaks
- $50MEC Backpack 2 in 1 -OBO, PICK UP ASAP14km · Leslieville
- $30Bauer Profile I Hockey Helmet - Pink - M/M43km · Sherwood Heights
- $5Orange 3-Wheel Scooter45km · River Oaks
- $70Jetson Jupiter Light-Up Folding Kick Scooter - Black10km · Thorncliffe Park
- $32Ottawa Senators NHL Jersey1.7km · L'Amoreaux
- $628 oz Plastic Protein Shaker Bottle16km · Rustic
- $600Evestar Electric E-Bike Rose Gold15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $80Hoka Clifton 9 Running Shoes Grey18km · Liberty Village
- $25Football clubs kits7km · Victoria Village
- $45Brand new Tactical Backpack Cooler11km · Danforth
- $25Football kits7km · Victoria Village
- $25World cups kits7km · Victoria Village
- $25CCM Rave Mountain Bike41km · Meadowvale
- $358” Deathwish, 7.7” Supreme complete skateboards22km · Brock Ridge
- $25Away psg kit7km · Victoria Village
- $100 or tradeAND1 Mens Basketball Shoes Black26km · Malton
- $15Movelo Algonquin 18 inch Boys Bike41km · Meadowvale
- $150New Folding Walking Treadmill34km · Brampton E
- $450HYPER E-RIDE CITY Electric Bicycle39km · Brampton W
- $30Brand new, Grey and Black Backpack15km · Baldwin Village
- $10,500Forest River Grey Wolf Super Lite Travel Trailer39km · Brampton W
- $9Head Protective Squash Eyewear with Carrying Pouch35km · Hurontario
- $160Tumi Black Hardside Carry-On Luggage16km · Waterfront Communities
- $15CCM Size 5 Figure Skates13km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $30Manduka eKO® Superlite Travel Yoga Mat 1.5mm18km · Liberty Village
- $100BOSU balance trainer13km · Casa Loma
- $120AmStaff Fitness TT1103B Multi-FID Commercial Series Bench13km · Casa Loma
- $3502 Bowflex SelectTech 1090 Adjustable Dumbbells13km · Casa Loma
- $10GoZone Yoga Mat with Handle5km · Willowdale E
- $30Black Ash Cricket Helmet40km · Central Oshawa
- $122Bicycle14km · The Hill
- $45Rhinowalk Waterproof Bike Pannier Backpack21km · Rexdale
- $6OUTBOUND Hands-Free Foot Pump10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $12 or tradeCCM QLT 230 Shin Guards Junior11km · Davisville Village
- $475Riddell Football Helmet - Large (2025)26km · Markland Wood
- $50Ottawa Senators Fanatics Jersey • Men’s Size Large15km · Yorkdale
- $70Leatherman Raptor Emergency Medical Tool22km · Woodbridge
- $600 or tradeMovin Electric Bike8km · O'connor Parkview
- $35New Era Toronto Maple Leafs Stanley Cup Champions Snapback18km · Parkdale
- $35Toronto Maple Leafs Fanatics Adjustable Cap18km · Parkdale
- $8Red Yoga Mat with Black Carrying Bag15km · Downtown Toronto
- $130EVOKE Guided Plyometrics Step/Jump Box 💪 🏈38km · Sheridan Centre
- $60New Balance Fresh Foam T510 Trail Runners (10.5)33km · Square One
- $125Weslo Crosswalk 5.0t Treadmill24km · Clairville
- $60Woljay Motorcycle Helmet and Gloves Set42km · Meadowvale
- $80GOZONE Treadmill34km · Whitby GO
- $25Camping Set16km · Union Station
- $5Purple Textured Foam Roller8km · Sonic Condos
- $160Polypool Swimming Pool Pump12km · Dean Park
- $20Ab roller10km · Thornhill
- $180Raleigh Transfer Hybrid Bike - Great Condition15km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Fitness yoga mat17km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Eddie Bauer Folding Trekking Poles6km · Bendale
- $50Assorted Softball Collection22km · Brock Ridge
- $50DGYCASI Pickleball Paddle Set33km · Port Whitby
- $2,500Wolff Ursa Step through Electric Bicycle Saphire Blue11km · Birchcliffe
- $20York 114 Weight Bench11km · Berczy Village
- $10Heavy-duty exercise resistance spring10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Brand new.2 Heineken Green Fanny Pack Waist Bag12km · The Beaches
- $50Reebok Toronto Maple Leafs 2014 Winter Classic Jersey - 5012km · The Beaches
- $100Synergee Fixed 40 lb Easy Curl Bar Weight12km · Upper Beaches
- $200Treadmill foldable35km · Rutherford
- $100Cambrian Athletic Shoes women 7 1/2 D15km · S Riverdale
- $90Used Custom Diamondback Miz Della Cruz19km · Humber Summit
- $50TourTrek TC-4.0 Golf Travel Cover6km · Finch
- $5Large Black and Lime Green Golf Umbrella22km · Islington
- $5Blue and White Golf Umbrella22km · Islington
- $70The North Face Wawona 6 Tent Footprint15km · Kensington
- $130Sunny Health & Fitness Treadmill SF-T771018km · Liberty Village
- $60Fox Mainframe MIPS Mountain Bike Helmet - Medium7km · Avondale
- $130Adjustable Dumbbell 5-52.5 lbs13km · York University Heights
- $70Knee rover scooter14km · Concord
- $37Gyrocopters Hover Kart11km · Pape Village
- $588Raptors 2019 NBA Champions Gold Spalding Ball 1967/201914km · Yorkville
- $135Shakespeare Pike Fishing Kit18km · The Hill
- $1952 Wilson Tennis Rackets with Covers15km · Downtown Yonge
- $104Babolat Pure Drive Tennis Racquet15km · Downtown Yonge
- $6230 inches Checked Luggage - Black15km · Downtown Toronto
- $47Dominion Figure Skates14km · Downtown Toronto
- $14Souvenir Josh Donaldson Blue Jays Mini Baseball Bat 🧡19km · Lake Wilcox
- $59Matrix portable basketball system36km · Dryden Square
- $194Sunny Health & Fitness SF-T7942 Treadmill TAKE IT TODAY FOR 14040km · Meadowvale
- $267Osprey Fairview 70 Travel Backpack – Teal – Like New17km · Fashion District
- $122Sims Snowboard and Capix Boots Set16km · Wallance Emerson
- $1,800peloton treadmill40km · Central Erin Mills
- $8Waterfront Marathon Fanny Pack16km · Downtown Toronto
- $334-in-1 Pilates Board41km · Caledon Trails
- $87NEW Explorer Passport Anti-Theft Expandable Large Luggage16km · Waterfront Communities
- $52Plano 1444 Tackle Box11km · Markham E
- $245Treadmill Sport QK-305812km · Scarborough Village
- $13Bell Bike Helmet Green and Grey - womens19km · W Shore
- $28Fila Junior Golf Set with Vancouver Canucks Bag40km · Windfields
- $28Toronto FC Adidas Jersey Large22km · Islington
- $844Segway Ninebot Max G3 eKickscooter7km · Wexford
- $78Gyrocopter Flash 5.0 Electric Scooter38km · Carrie Crescent
- $207DeerRun Folding Treadmill34km · City Center
- $246Lowa Renegade GTX Mid - NWT - size 7 wide11km · Danforth E York
- $9142026 KuKirin G2 Electric Scooter2.7km · Graydon Hall
- $432 Outbound Comfort Sleeping Bags18km · Rural Vaughan
- $17Everlast Ab Wheel with Knee Pad12km · Bathurst and Rutherford
- $36TSG Basic Set Protective Gear12km · Bathurst and Rutherford
- $36Pro-Tec Helmet Large12km · Bathurst and Rutherford
- $441Ninebot Electric Scooter14km · Downtown Toronto
- $9Mosquito Head Net13km · N St. James Town
- $177Element Skateboard on sale7km · Finch
- $47Lotto Ultra Press Soccer Cleats Men's 11.531km · Brock
- $56Umbro Speciali Pro IC Soccer Shoes Size 831km · Brock
- $211Adidas Predator Elite FT FG Soccer Cleats US 831km · Brock
- $171New Balance Tekela Soccer Cleats Pink Size 11.531km · Brock
- $27Forclaz Trek 500 Sleeping Bag - Size M13km · S Riverdale
- $13Budweiser Lions Can Cooler and Coyotes Bottle Sleeve22km · Willowridge
- $16055 km DVODODOTERR Electric Scooter20km · Beaumond Heights
- $154Electric Scooter20km · Beaumond Heights
- $9Babolat Nadal Junior 21 Tennis Racket40km · Windfields
- $34Bauer Prodigy Hockey Helmet - White42km · Mount Pleasant GO




