Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $900xTool D1 Laser Engraver16km · Steeles
- $360Makeblock xTool Rotary Roller Engraving Module - New!16km · Steeles
- $10Stack of assorted Pokémon Trading Cards20km · Woburn
- $40Ticket to Ride: Europe *Unopened*11km · Mimico
- $20Raikou, Entei & Suicune Legendary Pokemon Trading Card20km · Woburn
- $30Buddha Board Art Kit5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $200Sony PlayStation 4 with Two Controllers22km · Morningside
- $10Scene It? and Trivial Pursuit DVD Board Game Bundle7km · Bloor Annex
It’s easier in the apps- $10Game Bundle7km · Bloor Annex
- $500 or tradeMid era Pokemon collection8km · Roncesvalles
- $5🧤🔨🕷🕴👿💀🔻 Infinity War | Avengers | Marvel Funko Pop8km · Upper Jarvis
- $15Rune factory 4 for Nintendo switch 18km · Finch
- $49Nintendogs Plush Beagle Dog Animated17km · Richmond Hill E
- $89WWE 2K26 for PlayStation 58km · Swansea
- $20Collection of Upper Deck NHL Hockey Trading Cards15km · Birchmount
- $600Dragon Ball Z Pop large collection500m · Yorkdale
- $5Hot Wheels Marvel Spider-Mobile8km · Thorncliffe Park
- $40Sony DualShock 4 PS4 Wireless Controller – Glacier White8km · Newtonbrook
- $50Sony DualShock 4 PS4 Controller – Red Camouflage8km · Newtonbrook
- $40Sony PS4 DualShock 4 Wireless Controller – Blue8km · Newtonbrook
- $70LEGO Icons - Tranquil Garden6km · Junction Area
- $20Box of Assorted Natural Driftwood Pieces9km · Stonegate
- $350Arturo Fuente King T Rosado Sungrown Cigars8km · Northtown Way
- $50Pokemon Set of 5 custom Japanese Scream Promo Cards7km · Bloor Annex
- $5Red Faction Guerrilla - Sony PlayStation 319km · Markham Hagerman
- $10Pokemon custom Magikarp 20th Anniversary card7km · Bloor Annex
- $20Original Sony DualShock 4 PS4 Controller – For Parts / Repair8km · Newtonbrook
- $40Funko Pop The Wizard of Oz Winged Monkey 097km · Willowdale W
- $80Pokemon Set of 9 custom Japanese Pokemon snap promo Cards7km · Bloor Annex
- $30Assorted broken DC and Marvel Action Figure Collection7km · Bloor Annex
- $179Nintendo Wii U Deluxe 32GB – GamePad + Chargers & Dock8km · Newtonbrook
- $199Sony PS4 Slim 1TB – White Controller + 2 Games8km · Newtonbrook
- $14Sonny Angel Sugar Series Figure7km · Willowdale W
- $80Pokemon custom textured Japanese sar card lot7km · Bloor Annex
- $25Educational Insights Math Slam Game5km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $30The Amazing Spider-Man – Nintendo 3DS – Complete in Box8km · Newtonbrook
- $30Original Sony DualShock 2 Controller – PS28km · Newtonbrook
- $10Pokemon custom textured Zekrom ex Pokemon Trading Card7km · Bloor Annex
- $10Hot Wheels Aston Martin Aramco Formula 1 Team8km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Official Sony PlayStation Eye Camera – PS38km · Newtonbrook
- $10Pokemon Victini V Japanese custom textured Card 288/SV-P7km · Bloor Annex
- $10Japanese Gengar VMAX custom textured Pokemon Card7km · Bloor Annex
- $25Official Sony PS3 Wireless Keypad Keyboard – PlayStation 38km · Newtonbrook
- $60Huge lot of wooden trains tracks, vehicles and accessories19km · Mississauga Valleys
- $10Pokemon Reshiram ex Japanese custom Card7km · Bloor Annex
- $10Mega Dragonite ex Gold custom Japanese Card7km · Bloor Annex
- $35Downton Abbey Blu-ray Seasons 1, 2, 3, 4, & 6 PBS Masterpiece41km · Palermo West
- $25Logitech Rock Band USB Microphone – PS3 / PS4 / Wii / Xbox 3608km · Newtonbrook
- $35Official Sony PS3 Bluetooth Headset + Charging Dock8km · Newtonbrook
- $5Star Fluxx Card Game28km · Erin Mills
- $160Hatsune Miku Variant Play Arts Kai Action Figure8km · Willowdale
- $10Nintendo Wii Games – 9 Games Available8km · Newtonbrook
- $50Funko Pop! Animation Dragonball Z Broly #6231.9km · Maple Leaf
- $30🆕️Pokemon Center Exclusive: Haunted House 500 Puzzle🆕️1.8km · Maple Leaf
- $802016 Pokémon Center Japan 7" Team Rocket Member Pikachu1.9km · Maple Leaf
- $30The Amazing Spider-Man 2 – Nintendo 3DS – Complete in Box8km · Newtonbrook
- $150NieR:Automata Flight Unit Ho229 Type-S & 9S Model Kit8km · Willowdale
- $150NieR:Automata Flight Unit Ho229 Type-B & 2B Model Kit8km · Willowdale
- $10PS4 Games – Minecraft, Call of Duty, NFS & More – From $108km · Newtonbrook
- $45Fujimi ptimo Hatsune Miku Plastic Model Kit8km · Willowdale
- $30Pokémon shield,Sniper Elite V2,Lego Worlds4km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $10Make It Mine Paint Your Own Tea Set44km · Queen's Common
- $36Silent Hill 2 for PlayStation 54km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $8Creative Colouring Book and 8 Metallic Pencils44km · Queen's Common
- $150Mafex John Wick No. 070 Action Figure8km · Willowdale
- $9ThinkFun Thinking Putty Puzzle Logic Game44km · Queen's Common
- $15Warhammer 40k Figurines5km · South Hill
- $15Warhammer Lord of the Rings Figurines5km · South Hill
- $20Antique Parcheesi board game - early 1900s? German5km · Forest Hill S
- $160Blythe Middie Rampion of the Valley Doll8km · Willowdale
- $250Blitzway Dr. BB Hunters Day After WW3 Figure8km · Willowdale
- $40WCW Goldberg Action Figure27km · Northwood Park
- $5Eldon Exhibitors Business Card Holder27km · Northwood Park
- $10McDonald's DC League of Super-Pets Batman Toy14km · Woodbridge
- $7Super Mario Movie Toy Figures14km · Woodbridge
- $5Stray Kids This & That magnet set10km · Liberty Village
- $2020+ Balls of Red Heart Shetland Chunky Yarn26km · Centennial Scarborough
- $5The Super Hero Squad Show DVD30km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $15Masterson Sta-Wet Premier Palette Acrylic Paper Refill Pack4km · Mount Dennis
- $40One Piece TCG Alt-Arts & SR Cards5km · South Hill
- $10Marvel Multiverse Role-Playing Game: The Cataclysm of Kang16km · Agincourt S
- $20Baijia golf strength Trainer smoke free no pets9km · Norseman Heights
- $20TRUE Utility FireStash Lighter and Keychain44km · Corporate
- $20Elmers clear glue 1 qt Brand new23km · Malvern
- $15Sonny Angel Donut Series Figurine7km · Willowdale W
- $90The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons Game Boy Color Cartridge16km · Richvale
- $500Nintendo Switch OLED Scarlet & Violet Edition Console11km · 366 The East Mall
- $400Nintendo Switch Lite Dialga & Palkia Edition11km · 366 The East Mall
- $15Assassin's Creed Syndicate Xbox One16km · Richvale
- $150Pokémon Trading Card Game 5-Pack Box Set22km · East Credit
- $20Lego Dragon Blok Legion Destroyer 528 Piece Set8km · Windfields
- $400Mew EX 120/124 Full Art Pokemon Trading Card37km · Georgetown
- $100Luffy Ace Newgate Saikyo Jump May 2026 ONE PIECE Card Japanese5km · South Hill
- $25LEGO Icons Tiny Plants Set 103298km · Willowdale E
- $2LEGO Classic 10696 Brick Box30km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $2HeroClix The Punisher and Batman Miniatures30km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $75Cj hendry juju17km · Milliken W
- $20Pop Up Parade Naofumi Iwatani Figurine15km · L'amoreaux
- $20Pop Up Parade Rimuru Tempest Figurine15km · L'amoreaux
- $30Pop Up Parade Yuta Okkotsu Figurine15km · L'amoreaux
- $50Golden Tee - Home Edition28km · The Hill
- $30Tim Hortons Glow-in-the-Dark Cats & Ghosts Tumbler14km · Dorset Park
- $5Arrival Blu-ray7km · Bloor West Village
- $63Madden 27 Ps534km · Locust Hill
- $4Xbox 360 Game Bundle $5 each4km · Corso Italia
- $15Panini Kylian Mbappé FIFA 2023 Trading Card27km · Bolton
- $5Game of Queens card game6km · Davisville Village
- $7Three Packs of 0.7mm HB Resin Lead23km · Berczy Village
- $2 or tradeDinosaur Plush Toys11km · Bayview Woods
- $8Mattel UNO Card Game9km · Dundas
- $119Jeff Dunham Peanut Talking Animatronic Doll20km · Rural Vaughan
- $90Nintendo DS Lite. With charger and stylus. Very good condition.29km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $25Xbox 360 controllers. Official, tested. See description.29km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $330Switch OLED. MINT. With accessories +. See description.29km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $90Xbox One Matte Edition. Clean, no issues. Wired controller.29km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $120Xbox 360 60GB CIB with Accessories29km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $3Marvel Black Bolt Keychain30km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $35Realistic Barack Obama Halloween Mask8km · Northtown Way
- $10 or tradeCreative Origami By kunihiko Kasahara6km · Annex
- $10ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Logic Game6km · High Park N
- $120New-Woodtoe Wooden Building Blocks with Gemstones8km · Princess
- $30My game for ps542km · Bronte
- $20POP MART Skullpanda Petals in Four Acts Blind Box9km · Entertainment District
- $5Beijing Tongrentang Ai Cao Yao Zhui Tie (12 Patches)9km · Liberty Village
- $170Singer Mod.700 Knitting Machine22km · Malvern
- $30Assorted Building Block Set in Storage Bin9km · Pape Village
- $20Pokemon! 4 decks with boxes and game board25km · Wismer Commons
- $85McFarlane Sleepy Hollow Headless Horseman Figure9km · Pape Village
- $65McFarlane Toys Sleepy Hollow Headless Horseman Action Figure9km · Pape Village
- $1Collection of Vintage 1970s MLB Baseball Cards2.0km · Eglinton West
- $8Warrior Hammer & Gauntlet Toy Set20km · Hurontario
- $100Magnus Electric Chord Organ (Air Organ)27km · Heart Lake W
- $5Shy Guy Masks34km · W Oak Trails
- $150Team Rocket's Zapdos GameStop Promo 070/182 PSA 10 - Pokemon10km · Don Mills
- $1,000Zinet fs12 sniper28km · Meadowvale
- $15Set of 6 Funko Pop Figures12km · Smithfield
- $40Sega Genesis Console Heroes Diorama Bundle (New)6km · Lansing
- $5Nintendo 3DS Game Bundle6km · Lansing
- $10Nintendo Switch 210km · Vaughan
- $60Magic: The Gathering Trading Card5km · Davisville Village
- $340Nintendo Switch Console with Mario Kart 8 Deluxe10km · Old Toronto
- $30Thrustmaster Ferrari 458 Spider Racing Wheel (no paddles)28km · Churchill Meadows
- $8Upper Deck Drew Doughty First Liners Trading Card10km · Danforth
- $35Set of 5 Monster Jam Trucks brand new17km · Woodbridge N
- $5Drake Batherson Sensational Cellys Hockey Card10km · Danforth
- $5Minecraft Transformable Pickaxe32km · NW Brampton
- $5Batman and Robin25km · Downtown Brampton
- $350DIY Candle Making Starter Supplies29km · Churchill Meadows
- $5Trick or Treat Halloween Party Boxes25km · Bathurst
- $60Painting of Krishna playing the flute32km · NW Brampton
- $10Miss Fantasy Glow Eyes Bat Decorations25km · Bathurst
- $25Cardinal Traditions Mexican Train Dominoes6km · Junction Triangle
- $125Funko Pop! Animation Figures & Rubik's Cubes10km · Bayview Village
- $20Pokemon Trading Card Binder10km · Bayview Village
- $25Glorious Model D Wireless Gaming Mouse7km · Leaside
- $65Razer Atlas Tempered Glass Gaming Mouse Mat7km · Leaside
- $5PlayStation 3 Games Bundle with Controller7km · Leaside
- $12Minecraft Shoe Charms10km · Beaumond Heights
- $10Tomy Super Mario Pop-Up Game13km · Thornhill
- $10Xbox 360 & Original Xbox Games – 50 Games Available8km · Newtonbrook
- $10National Geographic Kids Weird But True! The Game28km · Erin Mills
- $15Sticker Lot7km · Little Italy
- $10Avengers Endgame Electronic Gauntlet10km · Danforth
- $20Curious Cargo Board Game28km · Erin Mills
- $2Vintage Grossdeutsches Reich Postage Stamp7km · Dundas West
- $51973 Bank of Canada One Dollar Bill10km · Flemingdon Park
- $20PlayStation 1 Games (contact for price)26km · Heart Lake W
- $200Pre-owned Marvel Legends Thor's Universe6km · Edenbridge
- $110Set of 5 PlayStation 3 Games8km · Windfields
- $10Yokai Septet Card Game9km · College Park
- $50Lucky Brand T-Shirt and Pokemon Trading Cards25km · Sandringham Wellington
- $60ZZZ Lycaon Acrylic Stand Zenless Zone Zero21km · Bramalea
- $10Xbox One Games8km · Newtonbrook
- $3 or tradeCommemorative Canadian toonies loonies18km · Agincourt N
- $85The Circle Undone Investigator Expansion (Arkham Horror LCG)5km · Davisville Village
- $79Xbox 360 Slim – Original Power Supply Included – Black8km · Newtonbrook
- $159Xbox One S 1TB – Series X/S Controller + All Cables8km · Newtonbrook
- $129Xbox One White 500GB – Console + Controller8km · Newtonbrook
- $1Sports Memorabilia Collection11km · Thornhill
- $99Xbox One 500GB – Original Console – Power Supply Included8km · Newtonbrook
- FreeFREE Gaming Chair1.7km · Lawrence
- $42Collection of 8 Commemorative Canadian Dollar Coins22km · W Hill
- FreeCrayola Project Easy Peel Crayon Pencils - 12 Count14km · Long Branch
- $50Hot Wheels Monster Trucks T-Rex Volcano Arena Playset6km · Edenbridge
- $10Kids Board Games23km · East Credit
- $30Jujutsu kaisen Figures7km · York University Heights
- $35Anime figures7km · York University Heights
- $180 or tradePokémon Pikachu Cards Bundle9km · S Parkdale
- $220PS4 PRO FOR SALE $2209km · West Queen West
- $130 or tradePokémon Ho-Oh EB Games Exclusive 010/0869km · S Parkdale
- $370 or tradeArmoured Mewtwo SM228 Promo Pokémon Card LP9km · S Parkdale
- $83Getzen 350 tenor Bb Trombone with case6km · Roncesvalles
- $21Yu-Gi-Oh Trading Card Game8km · Roncesvalles
- $110Pokemon 30th Celebration Booster Bundle24km · Rouge
- $115Full framed set prismatic eeveelution Ex Pokémon Cards15km · Woodbridge
- $20Minecraft Halloween Carved Pumpkin Zombie Icon Lights Paladone26km · Rouge
- $25NEW Nintendo Switch Animal Crossing Sling Bag7km · Little Italy
- $20Funko Pop Lot23km · Bram W
- $10PS2 Games – 32 Games Available8km · Newtonbrook
- $17565 Gallon Aquarium w/ Ship Decor15km · Long Branch
- $50Rilakkuma Halloween Limited Editon Plush 17"11km · Leslieville
- $10PSP Games8km · Newtonbrook
- $10Awake Toys Orchid Figure and MDZS Acrylic shaker15km · L'amoreaux
- $110Official Genshin Fontemer Aberrant Blubberbeast Stuffed Animal15km · L'amoreaux
- $17Grand Theft Auto V for PS441km · Savoline
- $25Original Sony PSP Charger – OEM PSP-100 – PSP 1000/2000/30008km · Newtonbrook
- $150Complete i-Cord Art Starter Bundle17km · Maple
- $179Sony PSP-1001 Fat – Excellent Condition – Rare Find8km · Newtonbrook
- $123Xbox Games - as priced43km · Sherwood
- $40Harry Potter Kinder Funko Pop Complete Set Of 12 Figures9km · Entertainment District
- $310Nintendo Switch Bundle + 4 Games & Accessories11km · Islington
- $8Mofusand Hipper Animal Figures NEW9km · Entertainment District
- $3Harry Potter Kinder Funko Pop Duplicates For Sale9km · Entertainment District
- $11Ravensburger Puzzles 150040km · Georgetown
- $4Attack Armor Martian Manhunter Figure13km · East Danforth
- $8Ransom Notes Word Magnet Game44km · Holland Landing
- $199Sony PSP 2001 Metallic Blue – Limited Edition – Charger & Case8km · Newtonbrook
- $15Brand New Our Generation Pet Grooming Set18km · Markham E
- $40WWE & WCW wrestling figure lot11km · Leslieville
- $299Sony PS4 500GB – Firmware 7.02 – Original Box & Complete Set8km · Newtonbrook
- $1098 Transparent Letter Keycaps, double shot9km · Don Mills
- $80Donkey Kong Bananza - Switch 220km · Richmond Hill North East
- $15Nintendo Wii-WiiU and GameCube Games14km · Long Branch
- $10Wii Racing Wheel Bundle - Red & White17km · Applewood
- $30AI: The Somnium Files - nirvanA Initiative (PS4)28km · Churchill Meadows
- $10Nintendo DS/3DS Games (See Details)12km · Mimico
- $3Gamecube Games (See Details)12km · Mimico
- $35Safety Sign - SLOW! Kid Figure9km · Newtonbrook W
- $20Hatsune Miku Anime Figure33km · Minto Apartments
- $10sonic the hedgehog goods lot33km · Minto Apartments
- $110Pokemon 25th anniversary First partner Master set+Promos15km · Woodbridge SW
- $2Crossword Puzzles16km · Steeles
- $2Green Gables Magnetic Notepad - Prince Edward Island9km · Cabbagetown
- $5Nintendo Switch Accessories $5 each2.6km · Midtown Toronto
- $400From 2003, Japan Dragon Ball Z Artbox Trading Collection Box17km · Scarborough City Centre
- $75LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus 7707323km · Churchville
- $525Thrustmaster T598 Direct Axial Drive Racing Wheel - Full Set9km · Bay Street Corridor
- $2Custom party favors22km · Bramalea
- $500Rayquaza delta species LP-/MP+18km · Rathwood
- $3Assorted Beading Supplies7km · University
- $3Beads7km · University
- $25Vintage G.I. Joe A Real American Hero Coloring Book4km · Wychwood
- $20Lego Mini Adidas Superstar 4048620km · Square One
- $140Lego Vidiyo Beatbox Full Sets 43109 Metal Dragon20km · Markham Cathedral
- $22Disney Kingdom Hearts Pete Gallery Figure16km · Langstaff
- $30Marvel Legends Darkstar with BAF parts6km · Edenbridge
- $20Marvel Legends Elektra Natchios Daredevil Retro Card6km · Edenbridge
- $20Brand New Never Opened AEW Ric Flair Pink Robe Variant6km · Edenbridge
- $120Assorted Marvel Legends Build-a-Figure parts6km · Edenbridge
- $2PAPER TOY Party Picks 200 Ct.44km · Williamsburg
- $699USA Morgan Dollar Coin Collection Set18km · Brimley
- $5Assorted Charms and Beads for Bracelets4km · Clanton Park
- $25Tamagotchi Gen 215km · Maple
- $4Sunflower Building Block Set9km · Old Toronto
- $10Merangue Sudoku Plus 9-in-1 Handheld Electronic Game7km · Finchurst Plaza
- $19Yu-Gi-Oh! Structure Deck: Seto Kaiba6km · Keele and Finch
- $8Matchbox 1997 McLaren F1 GT9km · Fashion District
- $7 or tradeHot Wheels Nissan Skyline 2000 GT-R9km · Fashion District
- $13Set of 5 DC Comics Metal Die-Cast Figures20km · Elgin Mills
- $15Assorted Yarn and Embroidery Kit Bundle3km · Lawrence
- $70Good Smile Company Nendoroid #2546 Ubel13km · Victoria park
- $70Nendoroid 2576 Alisa Mikhailovna Kujou13km · Victoria park
- $70Bravely Second: End Layer Collector's Edition - Nintendo 3DS13km · Victoria park
- $240 or tradeUmbreon EX SAR 217/187 - Korean Terastal Festival - NM13km · Victoria park
- $15Two Big Bags of Assorted Beads and Friendship Bracelet Thread30km · NW Brampton
- $45Nijika Ichiji (Cafe Style) - Bocchi The Rock Figure13km · Victoria park
- $300 or tradeXY Phantom Forces Blister MJ Holding Pack with 5 bonus cards9km · S Parkdale
- $120Folklore for PS3 (c.i.b)24km · Trinity
- $24Rubie's Harry Potter Gryffindor Robe - kids L13km · Centennial Park
- $6Vulpix 68/95 HeartGold SoulSilver Common NM Pokemon TCG15km · Maple
- $5Pidgeot ex 164/197 SV03: Obsidian Flames Holo NM15km · Maple
- $1Nihilego 46/95 Burst Impact: NM Holo (Korean)15km · Maple
- $72013 Audino RC17/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Ho15km · Maple
- $302000 Poliwrath Base Set 2 15/130 Unlimited Holo Rare LP15km · Maple
- $45Alien The Roleplaying Game Starter Set6km · Junction Area
- $15Claristie Handmade Pipe Cleaner Mini Flower Photo Holder33km · Bayview Wellington
- $30DC Comics Batman & Robin Comic Books Lot21km · Square One
- $400Tim Hortons NHL Trading Cards Collection - Upper Deck 2016-201721km · Square One
- $5Miniso Cinnamoroll Paradise Blindbox 'Dreamy Swing'10km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Vintage 1989 Kodak 150th Anniversary Commemorative Tray6km · Louise Russo Park
- $10LEGO Lotus Flowers 406476km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $20Beyblade Burst Surge Helios & Hyperion Speedstorm Set41km · 274 Hinton Ter
- $20Hasbro Beyblade Burst Turbo Slingshock Eclipse Battle Set41km · 274 Hinton Ter
- $40Xbox Series Black Wireless Controller – Great Condition41km · 274 Hinton Ter
- $15Hobbyworker Aluminum Wire Shaping Jig XQ2849km · S Parkdale
- $10PS3 Games8km · Newtonbrook
- $15 or tradeBakugan Nintendo DS Case (New & Sealed)3km · Balmoral Park
- $5 or tradePokemon Matcha Battle 2023 McDonalds Packs3km · Balmoral Park
- $10Alex Ovechkin & Sidney Crosby Upper Deck Hockey Cards9km · S Parkdale
- $500PS3 Fat CECHE01 80GB – Backwards Compatible PS2 – Original Motor8km · Newtonbrook
- $30Pop Mart The Monsters Have A Seat Labubu Plush600m · Englemount
- $40Funko Pop Marvel Avengers Hawkeye Bundle10km · St. Lawrence
- $80 or tradePanini Donruss Optic Gold Prizm Card - Dan Hurley 07/1016km · Patterson
- $50Vintage Baseball Card1.6km · Yorkdale
- $50Cy Young Baseball Postcard1.6km · Yorkdale
- $40Suicide Squad Harley Quinn DC Comics Multiverse Figure29km · Mount Pleasant
- $30Funko Pop Heroes DC Universe The Joker 0629km · Mount Pleasant
- $20Tipsy Land Drinking Board Game8km · The Westway
- $40Funko Pop Animation Sailor Chibi Moon Figure 29529km · Mount Pleasant




