Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $25SCS Direct Paper Punch Set - 26 Count43km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $10Just Dance 4 for Wii36km · Heart Lake E
- $10Frogger and Ms. Pac-Man Mini Arcade Games43km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $8DIY Mini Crochet Kit for 2 Sweet Treats43km · Leaside
- $45Pokemon TCG Miraidon ex League Battle Deck19km · Port Credit
- $50Final Fantasy TCG Box Set39km · Midtown Toronto
- $10LEGO The Lizard Minifigure36km · W Humber
- $25Large Print Tile Lock Scrabble45km · Danforth E York
It’s easier in the apps- $125Thrustmaster T80 Racing Wheel and Pedals22km · Mississauga Valleys
- $2Charms for crocs: South Park, The Simpsons, DBZ, and more13km · Britannia
- $4Large Container of Assorted Craft Beads46km · The Beaches
- $3Assorted Craft Supplies Bundle46km · The Beaches
- $30DESTEK VR Headset with Gamepad42km · Baycrest
- $200Lego 🧱 duplo 🐇 ✳️Retired✳️ Disney Cinderella's Castle 615440km · Upper Jarvis
- $15Funko Pop! NBA All-Stars Vince Carter #16246km · Sonic Way
- $45 or tradeFallout funko pop ghoul8km · Falgarwood
- $5Paper-Pad & Pen ensemble27km · Markland Wood
- $45LOT OF 3 X-Men #35 / NYX #1 Connecting Variant by Kaare Andrews20km · BARTON at PARKDALE
- $8Hot Wheels Porsche 911 Carrera T Black36km · Fashion District
- $10Matchbox 1985 Porsche 911 Rally36km · Fashion District
- $10Matchbox Porsche 911 Targa Die-Cast Car36km · Fashion District
- ReservedFreeFaded & Warn Denim Jeans (knees gone)36km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $5FiFA Soccer 12 Xbox 36043km · Danforth
- $5Pack of Jumbo Playing Cards27km · Markland Wood
- $30Funko Pop Mortal Kombat Scorpion 537 Exclusive40km · N St. James Town
- $70Janome Model 657 Sewing Machine39km · Old Toronto
- $5Small photo album (4x6)27km · Markland Wood
- $850Pre-owned Marvel Legends Haslabs Galactus with 5 Harold's34km · Edenbridge
- $30Marvel Legends Darkstar with BAF parts34km · Edenbridge
- $20Marvel Legends Elektra Natchios Daredevil Retro Card34km · Edenbridge
- $20LEGO Creator Cute Bunny and Year of the Horse Sets36km · Earlscourt
- $190LEGO Architecture Trevi Fountain 2106236km · Earlscourt
- $60Lot of 10 PlayStation 4 Video Games44km · Bathurst Manor
- $35Pokemon TCG 30th Anniversary Celebration Knock Out Collection39km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Pokemon 30th Anniversary Celebration Poster Collection39km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Pokemon 30th Celebration Tech Sticker, Poster, Sylveon Greninja39km · Downtown Toronto
- $350Pokemon 30th Anniversary Celebration 10-pack mini tins39km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Funko Pop WNBA Indiana Fever Caitlin Clark Figure46km · Sonic Way
- $20Funko Pop! WNBA Angel Reese Figure 0446km · Sonic Way
- $5American Pie 3 Movie Pie Pack Unrated dvd set37km · Caledonia
- $20Funko Pop! SLAM Magazine Vince Carter Cover Figure46km · Sonic Way
- $5The Godfather Blu-ray37km · Caledonia
- $10Caron Simply Soft Yarn Lot and Free pattern47km · Don Mills
- $30Funko Pop Marvel Avengers Endgame Thor 1117 Glow Chase46km · Sonic Way
- $25MCLAREN 720S RED & BLUE DIECAST FIGURE 1/24 BY JADA 3576442km · Danforth
- $15LEGO Speed Champions McLaren 7691846km · Sonic Way
- $10LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari 812 Competizione 7691446km · Sonic Way
- $2Hot Wheels Lil' Mad '57 Chevy Wagon39km · Downtown Toronto
- $38Three Funko Pop Figures21km · City Center
- $25Michael Myers Mask Halloween Prop48km · Woodbridge N
- $25Funko Pop Movies Ghost Face 160719km · Port Credit
- $5McDonald's FIFA World Cup Drinking Cup 590ml19km · Port Credit
- $2 or tradeDave & Buster's Spiky Ball Toy19km · Port Credit
- $4Upper Deck Alex DeBrincat Hockey Card19km · Port Credit
- $2Pokémon Tremendous Bomb Trainer Card19km · Port Credit
- $21NEW bundle of 5 Canadian Flags and Flag Cape37km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Connor McDavid Attack Angle Tim Hortons Card34km · High Park
- $20Selection of PlayStation 5 Games38km · Fairbank
- $10 or tradePokémon Card Lot Rare Cards | Vintage, XY, Modern, and more29km · Brampton S
- $100NEW Collection - Fairy Ball Jointed Doll38km · Old Toronto
- $175Nintendo Switch Lite Blue with 3 Games36km · York
- $25Tabletop Foosball Game34km · Madoc
- $32006 UK 1 Penny Coin38km · Castlefield Design District
- $37New Vintage Western Express Holiday Train battery operated47km · Crescent Town
- $20Ted 2 Pop Mart Blind Box Party Bear Plush NEW Or Trade37km · Entertainment District
- $1Catelli Limited Edition O Canada Pasta (375g)42km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Batman and Robin31km · Downtown Brampton
- $20Hatsune Miku Anime Figure6km · Minto Apartments
- $100Stampin' Up! Crafting Bundle21km · Streetsville
- $110Nintendo Gameboy Color Grape33km · Bloor W Village
- $25GraLab Model 300 Darkroom Timer45km · Danforth E York
- $83Getzen 350 tenor Bb Trombone with case34km · Roncesvalles
- $5Street fighter mini-figurines36km · Weston
- $5Assorted Latex Party Balloons 4ft20km · East Credit
- $240Pokemon 30th Celebration Elite Trainer Box29km · Mimico
- $3Wooden Tabletop Easel35km · Little Portugal
- $25Anime figures43km · York University Heights
- $35The Apothecary Diaries43km · York University Heights
- $45Dandadan Figures43km · York University Heights
- $350 or tradeCharizard 19/113 Cosmos Holo (w/swirl) - PSA 737km · Entertainment District
- $75Pokemon Emerald Version37km · Amesbury
- $255 Gazillion Giant Super-Sized Bubble Fun - 2000ml20km · Fairview
- $5Delcatty 5/109 30th Anniversary Celebrations Classic Collection34km · Parkdale
- $55Redragon S101 RGB Gaming Keyboard & Mouse Combo – Wired38km · Maple Leaf
- $35NEW Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed Mechanical Gaming Keyboard38km · Maple Leaf
- $322017 Royal Canadian Mint $5 Fine Silver Coin - Proudly Canadian44km · Danforth
- $55Nintendo Switch Pokemon Scarlet21km · City Center
- $8Pokemon Tepig 050 Promo Trading Card first partners series 234km · Parkdale
- $400LEGO Juniors Spider-Man Hideout 10687 and Bulk LEGO Lot41km · Ancaster
- $8Pokémon Snivy MEP EN 049 Full Art Card first partners series 234km · Parkdale
- $15Pokemon Treecko 055/MEP Promo Card first partner series 334km · Parkdale
- Reserved$20Maushold 146/128 Pokémon 30th Anniversary Card34km · Parkdale
- $5Pokémon Hisuian Zorua 145/128 30th Anniversary Card34km · Parkdale
- $75Wahl 5-Star Magic Clip Corded – $7541km · Church and Wellesley
- $10Marvel Spider-Man Inflatable Lawn Darts Game29km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $15Brick Game 9999 in 1 DS43km · Upper Beaches
- $120Vintage Needlepoint44km · The Beaches
- $80Blue Jays Mr. Potato Head Figurine - BNIB40km · Yonge St.Clair
- $20Friends Scene It? DVD Game - Great Condition40km · Yonge St.Clair
- $25Halloween Decorations for Office or Home28km · Mimico
- $20Hot Wheels Collection21km · East Credit
- $20Lot Vintage Small Toys21km · East Credit
- $54 Vintage Toy Cars21km · East Credit
- $30Assorted LEGO bundle42km · Lawrence Park S
- $2Assorted Pokemon Trading Cards28km · Falkirk E
- $70Resident Evil Requiem for PS542km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30LEGO Marvel Studios CMF Series 1 - Zombie Hunter Spiderman42km · Lawrence Park S
- $2Block of 4 10c Netherlands Postage Stamps34km · Royal York Gardens
- $80Funko Pop Hello Kitty Bundle (Gamer and Pady Liberty)42km · Lawrence Park S
- FreeMISSISSAUGA- Birthday Balloon Bouquet33km · Norval
- $8Mystery Pokémon Card Pack - Guaranteed Holo25km · Dixie
- $103 Pokémon cards32km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $15Brand New Biggie Bao Bun Squishy25km · Meadowvale Village
- $30Funko Pop Disney Mickey Mouse Bundle42km · Lawrence Park S
- $15Gold-coloured Ballpoint Pen in Case20km · City Center
- $20Monster Jam Street Justice DC Vehicle Set20km · East Credit
- $50Burago Mercedes-AMG Formula 1 Collection45km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $80 or tradeSigned Marvel Milestones Mr. Sinister 8-Inch Figure37km · Corso Italia
- $200 or tradeSuperman vs. Batman Statue37km · Corso Italia
- $250 or tradeMarvel Milestones Captain America Civil War Statue37km · Corso Italia
- $300 or tradeBatman v Superman New Era hats complete set37km · Corso Italia
- $41Star Wars The Black Series Kit Fisto Force FX Lightsaber37km · Davenport
- $25 or tradeGTI Club Supermini Festa Nintendo Wii43km · Balmoral Park
- $50 or tradeSuper Mario Galaxy 2 Nintendo Wii (New & Sealed)43km · Balmoral Park
- $20 or tradeSuper Mario Galaxy Nintendo Wii43km · Balmoral Park
- $140Isaac Clarke blood ripper variant Dead Space Action Figure28km · Mimico
- $25Nintendo Bowser Jr. Action Figure37km · Sandringham Wellington
- $10Cobble Hill 500 Piece Puzzle - Deer in Winter36km · Weston-Pelham Park
- FreeKpop Demon Hunters Photo Card Packs45km · Concord
- $5Epoch calico critters dollhouse34km · Roncesvalles
- $20BRAND NEW Gaming Mouse Wireless with RGB Multiple Lights34km · Malton
- $155-Minute Dungeon Board Game43km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $6Toddler Toy bundle25km · Lawfield
- $5Symak Happy Forest Jumbo Floor Puzzle25km · Lawfield
- $6Steffi Love Doll with bicycle25km · Lawfield
- $20Clayton Kershaw Los Angeles Dodgers Figure24km · Applewood
- $8Snarkies Astronaut Bunny rabbit keychains25km · Lawfield
- $400LEGO Star Wars Republic Gunship #7502142km · Lawrence Park S
- $162Anbernic RG556 Black Standard Edition17km · Sherwood
- $123Xbox Games - as priced17km · Sherwood
- $165Pokémon Trading Card Game 5-Pack Box Set19km · East Credit
- $105STARBUCKS x POP MART cup (pick up near osgoode station)37km · Entertainment District
- $130Ps5 elite controller35km · Carleton Village
- $1198 Transparent Letter Keycaps, double shot47km · Don Mills
- $1Naruto Blind Box Figures35km · Bloordale Village
- $10Hasbro Gaming Foosketball Game22km · Hurontario
- $4Hot wheels diecast cars36km · Earlscourt
- $20 or tradePest: Light in the Dark Solo Dungeon Crawl Game43km · Leslieville
- $10Boss Monster: The Dungeon Building Card Game43km · Leslieville
- $4Nintendo DS Games - Classic Collection41km · Downsview
- $150LEGO Modular Building MOCs42km · Lawrence Park S
- $10Avatar Funko Pops For Sale!!!41km · Yorkdale
- $5Collection of trains and accessories for $5.0036km · Dovercourt
- $30Vintage 1998 Tiger Electronics Tuxedo Furby37km · Oakwood Village
- $10ZURU X-Shot Motor Soakers Mega Pulse22km · Hurontario
- $5Collection of toys for sand play for $5.0036km · Dovercourt
- $5Lego yellow taxi car for $5.0036km · Dovercourt
- $20Arrtx Metal Artist Easel Stand - Like New with Carry Bag42km · Woodbridge
- $30Transformers Autobot Dino25km · Churchville
- $170 or tradePokemon Arceus V Figure Collection35km · Mount Dennis
- $300Mega Man X2 - Super Nintendo (SNES) game39km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Attack Armor Martian Manhunter Figure45km · East Danforth
- $50Vintage Arcanine Pokémon Trading Card8km · Falgarwood
- $50Gears of War 1, 2, and 3 for BUNDLE25km · Long Branch
- $550Steamdeck 256GB LCD44km · Bathurst Manor
- $5Whiteboard 61x45 cm38km · Waterfront Communities
- $250Minolta Dimage Scan Dual iii44km · Bathurst Manor
- $20Singing dancing Christmas Decoration Tree Plush39km · Caledonia
- $35Assortment of stationary (pick up near osgoode station)37km · Entertainment District
- $30Board Game34km · Parkdale
- $10Aquarius Fender Stratocaster Puzzle 1000 pieces36km · Weston
- $150Ascended heroes mini tins18km · Port Credit
- $35FC26 - PS547km · Banbury
- $5Assorted tabletop games46km · O'connor Parkview
- $199sE Reflexion | Vocal Mic Reflection Filter34km · Liberty Village
- $15K&Company Little House Baby Girl Scrapbook Kit35km · Stockyards District
- $18Miniso Chiikawa Collection Card Sleeve41km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Nintendo DS Games and Nintendo 3DS Charger34km · Rockcliffe
- $5Small Stack of Pokemon Cards39km · Midtown Toronto
- $5Personally Incorrect Adult Party Game28km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $5Apples to Apples Party Box28km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $10Xbox series/one video games43km · Leaside
- $15New PS4 Evolve Video Game41km · Davisville Village
- $16Dishonored 2 PS4/PS541km · Davisville Village
- $5$5 each - Lot of 7 Vintage Family VHS Movies43km · Old East York
- $5Assorted Colour Pencils6km · Longmoor
- $20BNNU Hot Wheels Wonder Woman Character Car30km · West Deane
- $405Pokemon 30th Anniversary Elite Trainer Box32km · Ancaster
- $220Tyranitar Ex Delta Species Holo Rare 16/113 - Pokemon47km · Don Mills
- $30Garchomp Reverse Holo Mysterious Treasures 9/123 - Pokemon47km · Don Mills
- $150Team Rocket's Zapdos GameStop Promo 070/182 PSA 10 - Pokemon47km · Don Mills
- $20Like a Dragon: Ishin! PS5 Video Game42km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Metal Earth Empire State Building Steel Model Kit – Brand New39km · College Park
- $16NHL Hockey 94 Sega Genesis36km · Silverthorn
- $100Parasite Eve Playstation One PS1 PSX36km · Silverthorn
- $20Warhammer 40k White Dwarf Magazine 275 2002 LotR 40k36km · Silverthorn
- $5Gameboy Advance- Fear Factor39km · Bay Street Corridor
- $1Collection of Die-Cast Model Cars29km · Islington
- $5Robot Chicken Season 1 DVD39km · Midtown Toronto
- $25Disney Store Swedish Chef Muppet Plush39km · Midtown Toronto
- $6Toronto Maple Leafs 4 Card Lot Nylander Korshkov Mikheyev Anders18km · Bristol
- $2Ray Bourque 1991-92 O-Pee-Chee All Star #261 Boston Bruins18km · Bristol
- $6Mitch Marner Patrik Laine 2016-17 Upper Deck Young Guns Checklis18km · Bristol
- $2Connor Bedard 2026-27 Upper Deck MVP #109 Chicago Blackhawks18km · Bristol
- $8Auston Matthews William Nylander 2026-27 Tim Hortons Sidekicks S18km · Bristol
- $2Wendel Clark 1990-91 Upper Deck #3 Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Ca18km · Bristol
- $5Connor Bedard 2023-24 Upper Deck Collection Highlights #4 Rookie18km · Bristol
- $15 or tradeAssorted Smiski38km · University of Toronto
- $5Mobland Playing Cards Deck39km · St. Lawrence
- $60Doug Gilmour Die cut /50034km · High Park
- $10Halo 3 Video Game + Poster (CIB)39km · Midtown Toronto
- $120Ben Kindel Upper Deck Young Guns & UD Canvas Hockey Cards34km · High Park
- $80Retired Batman Lego set34km · High Park
- $500The Beatles Collection Trading Cards45km · Concord
- $32DC Finest: Batman: Year One & Two Mid Condition16km · Savoline Park
- $5NHL Air Hockey Table40km · Forest Hill N
- $10Moving Sale – Tabletop Soccer / Foosball Game21km · City Center
- $1Pride Patch31km · Downtown Brampton
- $80Rich Dad Cashflow Board Game37km · Rexdale
- $50Two Sega Genesis Controllers Model 165025km · Grimsby
- $15Authentic Pop Mart The Monsters Labubu Plush Doll29km · Ancaster
- $60Gaming Chair X-rocker24km · Meadowvale Village
- $20Authentic Pop Mart The Monsters Labubu Plush Keychain29km · Ancaster
- $20Authentic Labubu Pop Mart The Monsters Plush Keychain29km · Ancaster
- $25 or tradeOfficial genshin figure—ganyu41km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Official Bilibili Linkclick birthday pins41km · Yonge Eglinton
- $60Karaoke Machine - Portable, 4 Mics, New41km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20WINONS Hot Wire Foam Cutter WFC-0001 - Brand New42km · Woodbridge
- $15Funko Pop! Drag Queens $15 & up20km · East Credit
- $15Funko Pop! Rick and Morty20km · East Credit
- $10Funko Pop! Animation20km · East Credit
- $15Funko Pop! Street Fighter $15 & up20km · East Credit
- $70Star Wars C-3PO Storage Case23km · Lakeview
- $50Star Wars Darth Vader Action Figure Carrying Case23km · Lakeview
- $30Funko Pop! Persona 520km · East Credit
- $10Funko Pop! Games $10 & up20km · East Credit
- $20Dufferin pool cue45km · Willowdale E
- $20Lego Mario Chain Chomp Jungle Encounter Expansion Set #7138143km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $10PS4 Games - excellent condition43km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $50Funko Pop! I.T. Pennywise $50 & up20km · East Credit
- $10Funko Pop! Horror $10 & up20km · East Credit
- $10Funko Pop! American Horror Story $10 & up20km · East Credit
- $20Quoridor Board Game43km · Danforth E York
- $5Fiskars 5 inch Kids Scissors - Rainbow39km · Garden District
- $15Xbox Wireless Controller - Astral Purple48km · Victoria Village
- $10Ravensburger Roll your Puzzle Storage Mat32km · High Park Swansea
- $120PowKiddy RGBIOMAX3 PRO Handheld Game Console38km · Old Toronto
- $8 or tradeCompass "Not All Those Who Wander Are Lost" Embroidered Patch38km · University
- $100Oculus rift CV133km · Old Malton Village
- $5Funko Pop! Television $5 & up20km · East Credit
- $15Funko Pop! Freddy Funko $15 & up20km · East Credit
- $40MONTANA GOLD & TECH Spray Cans, 3 pcs40km · South Hill
- $5LINE Friends Angry Cony Rabbit Plush Keychain36km · Stockyards District
- $200Funko Pop! Attack on Titan20km · East Credit
- $15Funko Pop! Mortal Kombat $15 & up20km · East Credit
- $8Funko Pop! Keychains20km · East Credit
- $10Funko Pop! Star Wars $10 & up20km · East Credit
- $15Funko Pocket Pop Keychain Mickey & Minnie 2 Pack38km · St. Lawrence Market
- $10Funko Pocket Pop! DuckTales Webby Keychain38km · St. Lawrence Market
- $150Epiphone Guitar with Tuner - Great condition37km · Downtown Toronto
- $165NBA 2k 26 wwe 2k 25 mortal 11 kombat ultimate18km · Lisgar Middle School
- $19All for $19, Acrylic Paint Set & Individual Bottles39km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $15Brand new, AMFIA Masking Tape Bundle39km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $60The Big Bang Theory Seasons 1-4 DVD Set36km · Wallace Emerson
- $15 or tradeFunko Pop E.T. In Robe 1254 and Bill Murray 100012km · Downtown Burlington
- $10Funko Pop! Rocks/Albums $10 & up20km · East Credit
- $10Taco vs Burrito Card Game51km · Willowdale E
- $15Funko Pop! Marvel/DC Heroes $10 & up20km · East Credit
- $103D Printed Racetracks21km · Meadowvale
- $17Hasbro Gaming Monopoly Voice Banking Board Game39km · Church and Wellesley
- $19Dominos Double Six Domino Set - 28 Pieces40km · Finch and weston
- $300PlayStation VR Bundle (CUH-ZVR2)51km · Willowdale E
- $23LEGO The Batman Movie Magazine with Joker Minifigure43km · Downsview
- $24LEGO DC Comics Super Heroes Activities Story Comics43km · Downsview
- $87LEGO Ninjago Masters of Spinjitzu Official Guide Book43km · Downsview
- $87LEGO DC Super Heroes Batman Visual Dictionary43km · Downsview
- $87LEGO Friends Mia's Forest Rescue Story Activities Miniset43km · Downsview
- $86LEGO Ninjago Brickmaster Set43km · Downsview
- $26Naruto Shippuden Sasuke Uchiha figure [MOVING NEED GONE]34km · Earnscliffe
- $167Pokémon Trading Card Game 5-Pack Ascended Heroes35km · Maple Leaf
- $75Harry Potter Nimbus 2000 Popcorn Bucket20km · East Credit
- $165Meta Quest 2 VR Headsets and Controllers21km · Riverdale W
- $4Assorted Pokemon V and VSTAR trading cards40km · Downsview
- $4Lavievert 1000-piece landscape jigsaw puzzle48km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $9Wheel of Fortune - Board Game39km · Humewood
- $13Digital Coin Counting Jar43km · Leslieville
- $227Blood Angels Chaplain w/ Jump Pack Armageddon 11th ed34km · Junction Area
- $38One Piece Luffy and Zephyr Gashapon Figures20km · East Credit
- $4Toronto Blue Jays 50th Season Commemorative Cup37km · Amesbury
- $48Large Collection of LEGO Bricks with Storage Tubs18km · East Credit
- $217LEGO Technic Mercedes-AMG F1 W14 E Performance Model Car Kits39km · Downtown Yonge
- $21Xbox One games37km · Pineway Pl
- $3Two Character Donut Erasers13km · Clarkson
- $4Super Mario Goomba Plush Toy37km · Amesbury
- $33HEXBUG VEX Robotics Robotic Arm Construction Set46km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $8Angry Birds Knock on Wood Game by Mattel46km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $12Ty Beanie Baby Sheets the Ghost34km · Beamsville
- $12Ty Beanie Seasonal Baby Pumpkin Plush34km · Beamsville
- $7Canada Post Official Millennium Keepsake Set21km · Delta E




