Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $9Wooden Embroidery Hoop48km · Kw Hospital
- $35Capcom Resident Evil 4 Remake PS535km · North London
- $30Pokemon unopened Energy cards and dice sets from 15146km · Country Hills
- $15FurReal Friends Get Up & Go My Walkin' Pup & Kitty48km · Kw Hospital
- $55Pokemon 30th Poster Collection Box46km · Beechwood
- $10Wired Xbox controller38km · Western University
- $30Xbox Games38km · Western University
- $40Ferrari FXX 2005 1:24 Scale Model Car45km · Forest Heights
It’s easier in the apps- $40Diecast cars30km · Huron Heights
- $60Vintage London Bus Toy Collection45km · Byron
- $65Johnny Lightning The Simpsons Die-Cast Cars45km · Byron
- $96Kotobukiya Wonder Woman ARTFX+ Statue47km · Pioneer Park
- $106Kotobukiya The Flash ArtFX Statue47km · Pioneer Park
- $96Kotobukiya Green Lantern Artfx Statue47km · Pioneer Park
- $4Activision Plaque Attack for Atari 260046km · Victoria Hills
- $37Pokemon Stadium Nintendo 64 Game46km · Transit Terminal
- $6Pokémon 25th anniversary Card Sleeves39km · Uplands
- $6Carson MicroBrite Plus 60x-120x Pocket Microscope39km · Uplands
- $5Cottage Garden Jigsaw Puzzle52km · Central District
- $21Monopoly Nostalgia Edition Board Game52km · Central District
- $17Scrabble Nostalgia Edition Board Game52km · Central District
- $113Cricut joy34km · Stratford
- $3Disney Stitch Action bop it45km · St. Thomas
- $60Nissan 350z RC drift car51km · Central District
- $80Thrustmaster Ferrari Racing Wheel and Pedals51km · Central District
- $6Super Mario Shoe Charms Set46km · Fairview
- $40Mighty Beanz Collectible Toys - NHL Series and Assorted45km · Byron
- $100Mario 3D Allstars32km · Hamilton Road
- $100Guitar Hero 319km · Norwich
- $15Halloween Diamond Painting Kits46km · St. Thomas
- $75Collectors Funko Pop Disney Descendants Evie #19448km · Kw Hospital
- $10Funko Pop! Games Pokemon Mimikyu 101349km · Auditorium
- $201992 Donruss Triple Play Baseball Cards49km · Auditorium
- $40Seal Team Hero 4-Piece Costume - Adult Plus32km · Huron Heights
- $50Xbox Wireless Controller - Stellar Shift Special Edition43km · Highland West
- $56Large Collection of Assorted DVD Movies and Series33km · East London
- $290Logitech G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals (TRUEFORCE) Feedback52km · Central District
- $81Agricola 15th Anniversary Edition Board Game43km · Highland West
- $12Nintendo Switch storage hard case.38km · Uplands
- $30Greenlight 2017 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited GREEN MACHINE38km · White Oaks
- $10Tabletop Foosball Game30km · Argyle
- $5Mind Twisters Mini Rope Brain Puzzle48km · Kw Hospital
- $5Thomas Kinkade 1000-piece puzzle39km · Bateman Trail
- $5Milton Bradley Twister Game39km · Bateman Trail
- $10Metal Kinetic Desk Toy fidget spinner46km · Fairview
- $30Warhammer 40,000 Codex Collection44km · Williamsburg
- $7LEGO — Dungeons and Dragons — Collectable Minifigures46km · Lakeside
- $7Collection of 12 Vintage Hot Wheels Die-Cast Cars33km · Pond Mills
- $5Chief Keef poster37km · Wilmot
- $40Bead Landing and Lizzy Ann Jewellery Making Supplies44km · Clair Hills
- $7EA Sports FIFA 19 and NHL 19 Xbox One Double Pack37km · Wilmot
- $26Star Wars Stormtrooper Carry-on Luggage37km · Wilmot
- $20ER the complete set47km · Victoria Park
- $75Need Gone Transformers37km · Downtown London
- $8Assorted Jigsaw Puzzles37km · Wilmot
- $5Set of 10 Assorted Die-Cast Toy Cars37km · Wilmot
- $35Jada Toys 1939 Chevy Sedan Delivery 1:24 Scale Model36km · S London
- $94Assorted Jewelry Making Supplies and Finished Pieces46km · Strasburg
- $220McFarlane Toys Alien vs. Predator Alien Queen Playset47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $50Jakks Pacific Al Snow WWE Fully Loaded Action Figure47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $71Vintage 1997 Kenner Batman & Robin Iceblast Mr. Freeze47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $33Motor Max Sky Wings Marines Die-Cast Plane47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $114McFarlane Toys The Art of Spawn Series 26 Figure47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $37McFarlane Toys Spawn Interlink 6 Action Figure47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $41Kenner Legends of the Dark Knight Twister Strike Scarecrow47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $46McFarlane Toys Spawn Series 24 i.64 Figure47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $15Star Wars Episode I Padme Naberrie Action Figure47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $25Muscle Machines 1970 Olds 442 Die-Cast Car47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $7Muscle Machines '56 Thunderbird 1:64 Die Cast47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $37Muscle Machines '55 Nomad Die-Cast Collectible47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $25Motor Max Sky Wings F-22 Raptor Die-Cast Plane47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $9Motormax Sky Wings Mirage 2000 Die-Cast Plane47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $25Motor Max Sky Wings Die-Cast Plane47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $25Motormax Sky Wings F-117A Stealth Fighter Plane47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $91Meade Polaris Series German Equatorial Telescope44km · Highland West
- $92Large Collection of Disney and Family DVDs44km · Highland West
- $8Mental Floss The Trivia Game38km · Masonville
- $40First Gear Trimac Tanker Building Block Set43km · Laurentian West
- $45Evolution Climate Board Game - Brand New46km · Country Hills
- $50Western University 100th Anniversary Commemorative Coin38km · Masonville
- $150Pony Beads $ 1.50/each46km · Eagle Place
- $299Enya Acoustic Carbon Fibre Lavender Guitar35km · Glen Cairn
- $30MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Food Hershey's Multi-Pack46km · Fairview
- $16Simple Science Experiment Series Kit Bundle44km · Forest Hill
- Reserved$100Pokémon Trading Card Collection in 2 binders44km · Clair Hills
- $125A77 Brushless Drone with Carrying Case47km · Eagle Place
- $1Assorted Professional Sports Trading Cards43km · Huron South
- $140Meta Quest 2 Virtual Reality Headset6km · Woodstock
- $405 games for PS3. Great selection for gamer wanting to play them47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $180Circuit maker34km · Stratford
- $10Spoopy Tarot Card43km · Highland West
- $30The Wheel of Fortune Tarot43km · Highland West
- $25The Unveiled Tarot43km · Highland West
- $35Jada Toys 1939 Chevy Sedan Delivery 1:24 Model36km · S London
- $25Vintage The Magic Roundabout Sewing Pattern 488549km · Central Frederick
- $10Plastic Pokémon ETB Protector Case8km · Woodstock
- $50Pokémon 30th Anniversary Knockout Collection8km · Woodstock
- $80Pokémon 30th Anniversary Poster Collection8km · Woodstock
- $100Pokémon 30th Anniversary Greninja ex Box8km · Woodstock
- $70Pokémon 30th Anniversary Tech Sticker Collection8km · Woodstock
- $600Pokémon 30th anniversary LOT8km · Woodstock
- $14LEGO Speed Champions Lightning McQueen 7725544km · Huck Crescent
- $12LEGO Creator Fantasy Forest Creatures 3112544km · Huck Crescent
- $45Gohan Figurine | Dragon Ball Z Collector’s Edition48km · St. Thomas
- $45Grand Theft Auto V Strategy Guide | Limited Edition48km · St. Thomas
- $55Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired Gaming Controller43km · Talbot
- $20Vintage Xylophone Music45km · Byron
- $72Deadpool Mask Display Stand50km · Fairfield
- $50Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart - PS5 Game45km · Transit Terminal
- $45New Kids Digital Binoculars with Camera & Night Vision42km · Rosenberg
- $151982 Simplicity 5741 Costumes Sewing Pattern Girls Size 6-849km · Central Frederick
- $15Original Mastermind Board Game49km · Central Frederick
- $60Party favours for adults6km · Woodstock
- $60New fabric6km · Woodstock
- $1LEGO - Batman Lot46km · Lakeside
- $10Vintage Trivial Pursuit - Genius Edition 1981©46km · St. Thomas
- $5Prison Break Season Three DVD44km · St. Thomas
- $60LEGO Disney50km · Rosemount
- $45Shopkins Sets48km · Kw Hospital
- $25Board Game Bundle of 546km · Country Hills
- $15Call of Duty: Black Ops PS345km · Transit Terminal
- $20Wooden 6-Slot Watch Display Case48km · KW Hospital
- $15V The Original Miniseries and The Final Battle VHS Set48km · Central District
- $40Hitman III PlayStation 535km · North London
- $50Kurt Cobain Action Figure with Guitar and Display Base32km · Huron Heights
- $20Seal Team Hero Adult Plus Costume32km · Huron Heights
- $20White Numen: A Sacred Animal Tarot Deck43km · Highland West
- $70Complete Tattoo Kit with 4 Machines and Ink Set36km · Uplands
- $17Nerf N-Strike Elite Demolisher 2-in-147km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $30Harvest Moon: Home Sweet Home - Nintendo Switch35km · North London
- $275Nintendo Switch Lite38km · White Oaks
- $570Janome Decor Excel 5018 Sewing Machine41km · Saint Agatha
- $30Sony PlayStation USB Microphone Set48km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- Reserved$97Set of Four Divination and Tarot Card Decks43km · Highland West
- $29Large Bulk Lot of Earring Display cases42km · Fox Hollow
- $25FEEBZ VR Headset Virtual Reality Headset45km · Westvale
- $580Xbox Series S with 2 Wireless Controllers42km · W London
- $25Mr. Billiard 8 Ball Rules Sign49km · Central Frederick
- $90$80 before 6PM.••PS2 Bundle - 2 Games, Controller, Cables47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $60Gskyer Telescope with Carrying Bag and Accessories50km · Fairfield
- $20Hot Wheels Sky Crash Tower Track Set45km · St. Thomas
- $20Fart Ninjas Flatulence Fighters Toy Set46km · Fairview
- $1PS5 and PS4 Video games37km · Ayr
- $25Super Mega Baseball 4 for Nintendo Switch45km · St. George
- $32GraviTrax Starter-Set45km · St. George
- $9Diamond Painting Kit - Rainbow Dragon46km · St. Thomas
- $35Best Lock Building Blocks - Large Collection - Lego Compatible32km · Summerside
- $10NEW Nintendo DSi 22-IN-1 Deluxe Starter Kit32km · Summerside
- $18Warner Bros Looney Tunes Bugs Bunny, Tweety Silvester Books Toys32km · Summerside
- $4Iron Man Sand Art Fun NEW 2 Pre-Glued Pictures & 4 Bags of Sand32km · Summerside
- $15NEW MHA My Hero Academia Universus CCG: Endeavor Playmat32km · Summerside
- $4Bee Movie Book & 3 Toys Including Pez Dispenser & Candy32km · Summerside
- $1037 Key Kawasaki Keyboard for Kids32km · Summerside
- $2Sponge Bob Square Pants Iron On "Shake It" - NEW32km · Summerside
- $10NEW Dowdle Costco Wholesale Exclusive 1,000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle32km · Summerside
- $32 Rolls of Raffle Tickets (Red and orange)11km · Woodstock
- $108M2 Machines 1:64 Scale Model Car38km · Paris
- $108Assorted Hot Wheels Premium Die-Cast Cars38km · Paris
- $30The Silent Swan - PS535km · North London
- $25Republic of Pirates PS535km · North London
- $40Brand New Wireless Joy-Cons for Nintendo Switch For Sale31km · Argyle
- $65R36S Handheld Game Console46km · Fairview
- $50Lot of 5 PlayStation 3 Games48km · Victoria Park
- $65Set of 5 PlayStation 2 Games48km · Victoria Park
- $10Trivial Pursuit Family Edition Board Game45km · Columbia Hills
- $180Meta Quest 2 Virtual Reality Headset44km · Forest Heights
- $190 or tradePSA 10 Charizard Japanese Pokémon Card(trade/sale)35km · Stoney Creek
- $251992 Diet Pepsi MLB Signature Series Cans45km · Columbia Hills
- $75Marvel's Wolverine for PlayStation 537km · Wortley
- $30Grand Theft Auto V for PlayStation 537km · Wortley
- $7Diamond Painting Kit - Forest Moon Scene46km · St. Thomas
- $1HUGE POKEMON COLLECTION FOR SALE49km · Laurier
- $7502026 Spirit Halloween Jason Universe 6ft Animatronic NEW49km · Laurier
- $15Nintendo Switch SW2 & SW1 Controller Charging Station35km · North London
- $180Swift Scout Trading Card44km · Clair Hills
- $113McFarlane Toys AVP Alien Attacks Predator Playset47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $3 or tradeBUYING - Nidorina Pokemon 30th47km · Beechwood
- $350Swift scout Leage of legends44km · Clair Hills
- $1003 3D PUZZLES48km · King E
- $36PS5 Cover Plates (BLACK) (DISC)46km · Country Hills
- $100Magic: The Gathering Trading Card Binder Collection44km · Clair Hills
- $71970 Manitoba Dollar and 2000 Canada Post Coin47km · Victoria Park
- $10Crossword Pyramids Board Game46km · Laurelwood
- $68Blood Bowl The Game of Fantasy Football47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $25EuroGraphics Marc Chagall The Blue Violinist 1000pc Puzzle37km · Central London
- $60Jada Toys Hello Kitty 2002 Nissan Skyline GT-R BNR34 Die-Cast38km · White Oaks
- $602026 Royal Canadian Legion $2 Commemorative Coin Rolls47km · Victoria Park
- $140Pop Mart The Monsters Exciting Macaron Blind Box 2 Pack49km · Preston Heights
- $1PS4 Games37km · Ayr
- $1PS3 Games37km · Ayr
- $1PS3 Games (continued)37km · Ayr
- $30Vintage Cabbage Patch Kids Doll45km · Columbia Hills
- $100Vintage Singer Golden Touch & Sew Model 62045km · Columbia Hills
- $15McFarlane Toys Stranger Things Dustin Action Figure47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $5Cross & Glory 1000-Piece Alien Puzzle47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $5Star Wars Fine Art Collection Boba Fett Puzzle47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $60Call of Duty Black Ops 7 for PS544km · St. Thomas
- $20Kids'n Play Tabletop Foosball Game45km · Columbia Hills
- $20Nintendo switch game35km · White Oaks
- $10 or tradePokemon Poke Ball Tins with Assorted Cards47km · Beechwood
- $50Hot Wheels Supercar Collection - Lamborghinis, Porsche, McLarens47km · Vanier
- $40Vintage International Postage Stamp Collection45km · Columbia Hills
- $135Air Hockey Table49km · Mt. Hope Huron Park
- $10Cross Stich / needlepoint projects46km · Laurelwood
- $10Crazy quilting instructions, some material46km · Laurelwood
- $120Vintage Diecast Model Semi Truck Collection45km · Columbia Hills
- $10Baby Yoda hand puppet46km · Laurelwood
- $8Cribbage Board with Pegs46km · Laurelwood
- $30Like new Artic Wolf mini arcade console with 156 16 bit games46km · Laurelwood
- $5Rapport boardgame46km · Laurelwood
- $5Baffles boardgame46km · Laurelwood
- $10Bears vs Babies boardgame, excellent condition46km · Laurelwood
- $20NEW Duel Arena board game46km · Laurelwood
- $10Disney Pins Chip 'n' Dale Spring Break 202645km · St. Thomas
- $10Disney Happy Easter 2026 Limited Edition Pin45km · St. Thomas
- $540Gaming pc(NEED GONE)46km · Laurelwood
- $60Vintage Truck & Trailer - Schneiders Meats45km · Columbia Hills
- $40Assorted Vintage Knitting Needles and Pins46km · Pioneer Park
- $5Handmade Macrame Rainbows, Keychains and Wristlets46km · St. Mary's
- $275Wood Lathe with Chisel set34km · Stratford
- $60Anki Overdrive Fast & Furious Edition44km · Doon South
- $242 Minecraft Creeper Storage Bins46km · St. Thomas
- $50Peterbilt 379 Molson Canadian Semi Truck Bank45km · Forest Heights
- $125Vintage Home Bonspiel Curling Game49km · Mt. Hope Huron Park
- $422 Assorted Pokemon Trading Cards34km · Carling
- $551977 Dodge Monaco Green Machine Hunter TV Series 1/2438km · White Oaks
- $10$10 all Craft Smart Polymer Clay 1 lb Blocks - White, Brown, Bla46km · Laurelwood
- $6Wooden Beads Value Packs $8 both46km · Laurelwood
- $15Assorted Collection of Game Dice47km · Victoria Park
- $5 or tradeTrading Pokemon Charizard V Japanese35km · Stoney Creek
- FreeFunko Pop Spider-Man Figure47km · St. Thomas
- $93d puzzle35km · North London
- $80 or trade[Game Boy] Tetris / The Legend of Zelda Link's Awakening DX35km · Stoneybrook
- $9Little red Lego car45km · St. George
- $24Nintendo Bowser Action Figure45km · Forest Heights
- $12Officemate Slim Clipboard Storage Box BRAND NEW UNOPENED ITEM!45km · Mayfair
- $40PS5 disc Cover Plates (Purple)46km · Country Hills
- $40PS5 Cover Plates (RED)46km · Country Hills
- $35PS5 Cover Plates (DIGITAL VERSION)46km · Country Hills
- $10Adult Sorry! Not Sorry! Board Game45km · Columbia Hills
- $8Beanie Buddies38km · Southcrest
- $90Sky E88MAX Drone46km · Brant
- $72Vintage Wooden Crokinole and Checkers Game Board46km · Pioneer Park
- $65NEW 5 Pc Toy Story Movie Set Tote, Tumbler, Pouch, Hat, Keychain32km · Summerside
- $22The Prime Ministers of Canada 1867-1970 Commemorative Medallions49km · Central Frederick
- $16.20Model Kit36km · Central London
- $57Kyosho 1:18 Caterham Super Seven JPE Die-Cast36km · Central London
- $5DC Comics Candy Sticks - Superman & Batman29km · E London
- $550 or tradePokémon Celebrations 25th Anniversary ETB SEALED | Greninja Prom47km · Beechwood
- $315Large Collection of Hot Wheels Die-Cast Cars38km · Paris
- $7Play Day Expressions Magnetic 3D Shapes & Rods Combo (50 Pieces)43km · W Brant
- $1Fletchinder - Paldea Evolved Illustration Rare • 199/19344km · St. Thomas
- $1Dedenne - Shining Fates: Shiny Vault Shiny Holo Rare • SV051/SV144km · St. Thomas
- $1Steven's Beldum - Scarlet & Violet Promo • 20744km · St. Thomas
- $25Assorted Collectible Comics, Cards, and Memorabilia46km · Eagle Place
- $20MGA MicroBlast Super-Subs Submarine Toy47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $3Puzzles48km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $52PS5 controllers diff colours42km · Forest Heights
- $10Blue Lock Anime Button 4pc Set39km · Masonville
- $18Large Lot of Assorted DVD Movies34km · Carling
- $4Miniature Wooden Ouija Board34km · Carling
- $160Dragon Ball SHFiguarts Action Figure Collection37km · Paris
- $15Large Lot of Vintage VHS/Disney Movies34km · Carling
- $150Pokémon Pitch Black ETB48km · Lower Doon
- $20 or tradePokemon Binders47km · Beechwood
- $10Trivial Pursuit Adult44km · Country Hills W
- $1Scrapbook & Craft Supplies35km · North London
- $5Xbox 360 Kinect37km · White Oaks
- $24Collection of NBA Cards46km · Victoria Hills
- $28PlayStation 2 Dragon Ball Z Budokai 3 Video Game47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $15Marvel Super Hero Adventures Motorcycle Set16km · Thamesford
- $8Cranium Board Game45km · Columbia Hills
- $15Family Guy DVD33km · Huron Heights
- $630Cricut Crafting Machine and Crafting Supplies Bundle36km · Central London
- $10Marvel Comics Iron Man Tin47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $9Wii Fit Plus Game for Nintendo Wii47km · Beechwood
- $100 or tradeYugioh deck with cards/box46km · Clair Hills
- $10Cute Lucky Emma Animal Figurines - Bunny and Sheep.49km · Central Frederick
- $99American Flag Cornhole Set44km · Holmedale Lansdowne
- $60Limited Edition Paya Coche Turismo Packard43km · Laurentian West
- $15Vortex Nerf Toys50km · Preston Centre
- $20LEGO retired Hidden Side Drag Racer 4040850km · Preston Centre
- $15Monopoly Canadian Edition Board Game50km · Preston Centre
- $17Canada Millennium 1999 Coin Display47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $282009 Millennium Canadian Quarter Collection47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $7Citadel Miniatures Painting Guide Book47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $8Horde Legion of Everblight 2010 Faction Deck47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $28Mage: The Ascension Storytelling Game47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $68Kult Role-Playing Game: Death is Only the Beginning47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $52Kult Taroticum Adventures Board Game47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $36KULT GM Screen Complete Adventure47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $36BattleTech Technical Readout: 305847km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $36BattleTech Technical Readout 2750 Rulebook47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $36BattleTech Record Sheets 3025 & 302647km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $32MechWarrior Companion Board Game Expansion47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $52MechWarrior: The BattleTech Role Playing Game Second Edition47km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $20Dr. Seuss Cat in the Hat I Can Do That Game50km · Preston Centre
- $10Star Wars Clone Trooper Echo Action Figure - New49km · Central Frederick
- $80Wii DJ Hero Renegade Edition45km · Laurentian Hills
- $403LEGO Friends Lot - Assorted Sets37km · North London




