Buy and sell used Furniture
- $80Red Velvet Chaise Lounge2.5km · Amberlea
- $70Grey Leather Tufted Ottoman31km · Corktown
- $250Vintage Antique Oak Glass Curio China Cabinet18km · Buttonville
- $250Beautiful Antique Wooden Corner Cabinet Hutch18km · Buttonville
- $1,000Traditional Upright Piano with Bench26km · Willowdale E
- $65Industrial Writing Desk with Shelves26km · North York Center
- $2,000Solid Rosewood Chinese Dining Set & Buffet With Hutch26km · Willowdale E
- $65White and Black Mesh Office Chair26km · North York Center
It’s easier in the apps- $50White Reception Desk16km · Markham Fairgrounds
- $200Modern Round Glass and Chrome Coffee Table30km · Newmarket Stonehaven
- $25Rectangular Mirror27km · Sheppard and yonge
- $50Solid Wood Dresser43km · Islington
- $40Modern Black Floor Lamp26km · North York Center
- FreeBrown Corduroy L-Shaped Sectional Sofa5km · Amberlea
- $170White Storage Bed Frame38km · Humbermede
- $300Bestar Height-Adjustable Desk in White31km · Corktown
- $30Adjustable Metal Laptop Desk Mount29km · Danforth
- $40IKEA Listerby Round Side Table35km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $15012 Inch Queen Gel Memory Foam & Pocket Coil Hybrid Mattress35km · Westmount
- $80IKEA ÖRFJÄLL Office Chair35km · Westmount
- $5White IKEA bookshelf36km · Little Portugal
- $20055" Farmhouse 5-Tier Kitchen Island Table with Storage Shelves34km · Waterfront Communities
- $50Cream bench with 3 drawers18km · Willow Park
- $249Mint Green Single Sofas Couch with Cushion18km · Windfields
- $300Traditional Bedroom Dresser with Large Mirror15km · Woburn
- $200Brown and White Geometric Pattern Wood Frame Armchairs35km · Central
- $150Upholstered Bed Frame queen25km · Bayview Village
- $80Black sideboard storage cabinet/tv stand1.8km · City Centre
- $500Rustic Dining Table with Bench2.7km · City Centre
- $15Black Metal Desk Lamp25km · Bayview Village
- $260Set of Four Grey Kitchen Bar Stools31km · Corktown
- $20Crystal Accent Table Lamp29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $1,000Queen Beautyrest Black Top Firm33km · Oakwood Village
- $350Electric Height Adjustable Standing Desk33km · Oakwood Village
- $80Sealy Mattress- Queen Size 10"33km · Fountainhead Park
- $352 White 2-Drawer Nightstand40km · Humber Valley
- $100Wood Dresser and Nightstand Set31km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $600Set of 6 Grey Upholstered Dining Chairs31km · Corktown
- $350Dark Brown Leather Three-Seater Sofa29km · Clanton Park
- $50Standing Lamp32km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $1,00012 piece dining set A1 condition34km · Newmarket Armitage
- $450Reclaimed Wood Dining Table31km · Corktown
- $150Set of 3 Hexagonal Glass and Chrome Nesting Tables46km · Thorndale
- $80Double sided Kids' Blue & White Rolling Shelf28km · Thornhill
- $1,450Dark grey reclining sofa set46km · Thorndale
- $50Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage24km · Taunton
- $200Dark Brown genuine Leather Reclining Sofa Set24km · Taunton
- $90Ergonomic Office Chair with Headrest33km · University
- $180French Door with Glass Panes15km · Scarborough City Centre
- $190Bar Stools - FREE Delivery35km · Woodbridge
- $25Black Desk Chair36km · Junction Area
- $450Teak wall unit29km · Aurora SE
- $75Oak Finish Computer Desk with Hutch29km · Clanton Park
- $600Off-white Leather Sectional L Sofa31km · Corktown
- $400Modern Round Glass Coffee Table31km · Corktown
- $320Queen Bed Set + Orthopedic Mattress + Box Spring30km · Bayview Wellington
- $100Structube CHELSA TV Stand/Media Unit29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $100IKEA MICKE desk, black-brown36km · Junction Area
- $25Dark Brown Ergonomic Office Chair17km · Tam O'Shanter
- $250Hon Manage Series Desk Table, 48w X 23.5d X 29.5h, Wheat15km · Woburn
- $250Modern Dark Wood Dining Table with Metal Legs28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $160Office chairs19km · Mc Laughlin
- $195MCM Teak Curio Cabinet – Beautiful & Unique Piece30km · Aurora Centre SW
- $230Set of Two Wooden Nightstands48km · Bramalea S Ind
- $266Stylish Industrial Style -Foundry Collection Desk w Storage35km · Fort York
- $125Extendable Glass Dining Table38km · Rockcliffe
- $150Set of 3 seat Sofa and Loveseat Set6km · Pickering Village
- $80Ikea hemnes Bookshelf37km · Rockcliffe
- $400Tempest Sofa Light Grey35km · Sharon
- $100Bad Boy 100% Leather Reclining Armchair - need gone ASAP35km · Sharon
- $60IKEA ANFALLARE bamboo tabletop with two wooden legs32km · Dundas Station
- $70White Wall Mirror 24 x 30 inches37km · Rockcliffe
- $80Yellow Patio Furniture Set17km · Steeles
- $4003 piece recliner set faux leather39km · Humber Heights
- $250Koala living Accent Chairs sofa with Gold metal Legs26km · Silver Hills
- $80Grey and black Turkish /Persian Rug.16km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $400Blue Velvet Tufted Bed Frame26km · Silver Hills
- FreeComputer chair27km · The Beaches
- $370Crate & Barrel Sofa - Light Beige27km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $50Ikea Table & 4 chairs33km · Fountainhead Park
- $80🪞 Dresser with Mirror – $150 OBO22km · Parkwoods
- $160Vintage Vanity Set with Mirror, Seat & 2x Drawers Units22km · Parkwoods
- $100🖤 Black Leather Armchair – $12022km · Parkwoods
- $150🛏️ Storage Bed w/Bookcase Headboard & Firm Mattress – $300 OBO22km · Parkwoods
- $32Backed Ergonomic Yoga Ball Chair28km · Westminster
- $1,200Displays2Go 40" Display Case w/ LED Top & Side Lights,34km · Corso Italia
- $50Accent Chair20km · Samac
- $180White Hall Tree with Storage Bench and Coat Hooks33km · Financial District
- $110VASAGLE Console Table33km · Financial District
- $99Black glass TV stand33km · Old Toronto
- $5Grey Fabric Storage Bin $40 Cad for 12pcs31km · N St. James Town
- $130MCM TEAK MEDIA UNIT32km · Old Toronto
- $150IKEA SULTAN Double Bed Set – $15025km · Old East York
- $10IKEA RIGGA Clothes Rack White29km · Mount Pleasant E
- $150Bunk Bed - Double/Full40km · Jamestown
- $100Varidesk Standing Desk Converter 4990033km · Casa Loma
- $450FRIHETEN Sofa bed- Ikea31km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $30IKEA Chair (VIHLAS)33km · University
- $10Large Decorative Candle25km · Flemingdon Park
- FreeDouble/Full size mattress14km · Williamsburg
- $150Structube tuvo 90cm dining table32km · Maple
- $150White Queen Bed Frame and Mattress24km · Taunton
- $85IKEA UTESPELARE Gaming Desk34km · West Queen West
- $40Two-Drawer Wooden Filing Cabinet32km · Church and Wellesley
- $450Vintage MCM Teak & Smoked Glass Coffee Table | 1970s32km · Old Toronto
- $40Vintage Record Stand26km · Old East York
- $60Bricks-Three-seater fabric sofa17km · L'amoreaux
- $50Round Faux Marble Coffee Table with Gold Legs32km · Maple
- $200Wayfair Rushden Oak White hardwood tv stand upto 65”17km · Malvern W
- $100IKEA JÄTTESTA White Shelving Unit - 5-Tier32km · Wychwood
- $55Tall Wooden Bookcase with Storage Cabinet36km · Humbermede
- $50Queen 14-inch Metal Bed Frame32km · Downtown Toronto
- $56Stone tile coffee table and side table set26km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $70Southwestern Style Living Room Area Rug18km · Bridlewood
- $40Coffee table24km · Don Mills
- $45Sauder Beginnings Library Bookcase44km · Mimico-Queensway
- $607 pieces of Dark Wood Cabinet Doors with Hinges12km · Lakeside
- $50Modern Leather Office Chair8km · Westney Heights
- $500MOVING SALE!!! Full set couch & hand made afghan carpet25km · Flemingdon Park
- $18Modern Oval Table Lamps - Black30km · Lytton Park
- $220Glass Top Dining Table with 6 Chairs30km · Lytton Park
- $9White Hexagonal Coffee Table with Wooden Legs34km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $39Rug18km · Windfields
- $40Octagonal End Coffee Table43km · West Deane Park
- $44Black Mesh Office Chair28km · Willowdale W
- $20IKEA LENNART Drawer Unit White28km · Thornhill Woods
- $15Wood & Stainless Steel Table Lamp30km · Aurora Centre SW
- $200Upholstered King size Bed Frame43km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $100BedStory Queen Metal Platform Bed Frame34km · Concord
- $250Full size Mattress, boxspring, frame25km · Finch
- $60Serta Raised Airbed Air mattress ST840017 Queen size42km · W Humber
- $90MotionGrey Black Gaming Chair23km · Victoria Village
- $100Kallax IKEA 12-Cube Organizer20km · Wexford/Maryvale
- $80Mobile Standing Desk with Laptop Shelf and Storage30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $39Black and Silver Round Display Table31km · Regent Park
- $25White 3-Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet5km · Westney Heights
- $1,099Sofas42km · West Humber-Clairville
- $5Wire storage side table35km · CityPlace
- $350Motion Grey Standing Desk - Bamboo Top ikea35km · CityPlace
- $110Talon White Storage Cabinet27km · Donevan
- $29IKEA Lennart White Storage Drawer Unit19km · 2 Chipper Crescent
- $20IKEA Two Black Bar Stools 2 set16km · Markham Hagerman
- $1,500Premium Italian-Style Electric Leather Reclining Sofa – 2-Seater21km · Markham Cathedral
- $150Modern Lift Top Coffee Table with LED Lights and Power Outlet33km · Financial District
- $120Light Blue Velvet Tufted 46" Storage Bench33km · Financial District
- $45Mount-It! MI-7907 Sit-Stand Workstation Mount14km · Williamsburg
- $250Vintage Painted Secretary Desk22km · Donalda
- $1,1703 pieces set living room burgundy and gold22km · Birchmount
- $150Nelson Dining Table Brown35km · Rogers Road
- $25IKEA Sektion Wall Cabinet Frame34km · Maple
- $100Rustic Wood Dining Table27km · Upper Beaches
- $25 or tradeSet of 3 Wooden Dining Chairs34km · Maple
- $70Grey Mesh Ergonomic Office Chair38km · Elms
- $200Marble table top37km · York
- $1,100IKEA Landskrona Armchair and Loveseat Set16km · Odessa Crescent
- $40IKEA KNAPPER Full-Length Standing Mirror – $4031km · N St. James Town
- $275IKEA Hemnes White 8-Drawer Dresser11km · Malvern
- $4Grey Metal industrial Desk Lamp33km · Bloor Annex
- $85IKEA White 3-Drawer Dresser11km · Malvern
- $1125 drawer cabinet19km · Agincourt N
- $100Storkcraft® Serenity Wingback Upholstered Recline Glider29km · Leslieville
- FreeVintage Style Cream Dresser with Matching Mirror35km · Rogers Road
- $75 or tradeMarble Top Table32km · Old Toronto
- $135Console Table / Entryway Table – Circle Metal Frame – Brand New25km · The Hill
- $500Marble Granite Top with Lazy Susan Dining Table26km · Richvale
- $8🧡IKEA Lack Side Table - green or black10km · Beer Crescent
- $45White Wardrobe with Frosted Glass Doors29km · Midtown Toronto
- $700Solid wood Kitchen/Dining Table Set with 8 Chairs with 16 inch L31km · Rural Vaughan
- $850Brown L-Shaped Sectional Sofa7km · Rosebank
- $504 Office Chairs32km · York University Heights
- $500Living room couch and chair32km · York University Heights
- $350Sleeper sofa32km · York University Heights
- $50Victorian style hall tree32km · York University Heights
- $150Black glass Stand shelf37km · York
- $60Plaid Three-Seater Sofa20km · Oshawa Centre
- $300Emerald Green Velvet Sofa with Gold Legs38km · Bloor West Village
- $20Turquoise Folding Metal Side Table31km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $30Solid Wood Rocking Chair16km · Stouffville
- $10IKEA Black Perforated Dining Chair35km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $75Oak Bookcase with Storage Cabinet40km · W Humber
- $600Black office chair,2 bed frame ,office table22km · Birchmount
- $129New Glass Coffee Table with Cat Scratching Post23km · Victoria Village
- $100Mimoglad High-Back Ergonomic Office Chair – White – $10033km · Waterfront Communities
- $4Black folding chair20km · Ionview
- $150NEW 14 Inch Full Mattress Firm, Memory Foam, CertiPUR24km · Thornhill S
- $100 or tradeGlass Top Dining Table with Wood and Chrome Base30km · Rural Vaughan
- $120Grey Upholstered Tufted Bed Frame27km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $75Set of 4 Grey Velvet Bar Stools4km · Duffins Heights
- $100Six seater Solid Wood Dining Table and 6 Chairs22km · Taunton
- $29White IKEA Coffee Table and Two End Tables35km · Corso Italia
- $90Comfortable 5-seat Leather Reclining Sofa Set – Works Perfectly!34km · Concord
- $32Computer table ikea - used good condition34km · Concord
- $160 or tradeDark Wood Dining Chair with Black Seat29km · Rural Vaughan
- $200Dining room in very good condition. Write to me22km · Peanut Plaza
- $90New Full/Twin Size Bed Frame, 12 Inch Metal Platform Bed23km · Victoria Village
- $20Set of 4 Flint Metal Counter Height Stools from CB230km · Leslieville
- $199Axel Walnut Media Unit34km · Entertainment District
- $40STRUCTUBE cabinet41km · Kingsway S
- $199Modern Glass and Wood Media Console34km · Entertainment District
- $85Ikea desk table22km · Wexford
- $110Light Beige 3-Seater Leather Sofa31km · Bay Street Corridor
- $175Mid century Patterned Swivel Accent Chair11km · Greensborough
- $550Solid Mahogany Bow Front Dresser c183026km · Old East York
- $199South Asian reclaimed wood display cabinet26km · Old East York
- $40KCCRHIN Cream Dining Chair Covers 6pcs15km · Woburn
- $72Black Coffee Table with Rattan Detail22km · Don Valley Village
- $450Dark Navy Fabric Sectional Sofa with Ottoman28km · Westminster
- $55Mid-Century Modern Teak Side Table5km · Dunbarton
- $25L-Shaped Marble Pattern Laminate Countertop26km · Newtonbrook
- $30Midas Accents Tabriz Grey and Black Area Rug11km · Greensborough
- $400Couch20km · North Oshawa
- $400Structube dining table set with 1 bench18km · Steeles
- $153-Tier Metal Mesh Storage Shelf Shoe Stand27km · Sheppard and yonge
- $1,000Late 19th Century French Louis XV Style Carved Side Table27km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25Modern Silver Table Lamp44km · Islington - City Centre West
- $180Traditional 3-Drawer Wooden Side Table / Nightstand – Brand New25km · The Hill
- FreeIKEA - Black Round Wooden Coffee Table16km · Ivy Ridge
- $8Light Blue 3-Drawer Desktop Organizer33km · Patrick
- $1,500Dining Set. $100041km · Queensway
- $60Swivel Bar Stool27km · Willowdale
- $20 or tradePuebco Eco-Friendly Striped Accent Rug33km · Waterfront Communities
- $150Pair of Kroehler Canada wooden nightstands27km · Town Centre
- $215Twin XL Steel bed frame with headboard33km · Humewood
- $200Electric fire pit / TV stand27km · Town Centre
- $60Two Adjustable Table Lamps26km · Finch
- $792Set of 4 Victor Dinning Chair | Black - $220/each33km · Humewood
- $5Black 3-Tier Table31km · N St. James Town
- $60Moving and Delivery Van19km · L'amoreaux
- $96-Drawer Plastic Storage Tower45km · Bram E
- $20Black Bar Stool23km · Oakridge
- $15Set of 4 Adjustable Furniture Legs22km · O'Neill
- $315Glass Top Dining Table34km · Waterfront Communities
- $500IKEA IDÅSEN Motorized Standing Desk36km · Little Portugal
- $500IKEA NORDVIKEN Extendable Table 4-6 seats36km · Little Portugal
- $30Modern Black Arc Floor Lamp with White Shade25km · Oneida Crescent
- $85Red Faux Leather Chaise Lounge36km · Humbermede
- $80Set of Two Green Velvet Chairs8km · Rougemount
- $10Coffee Table30km · Leslieville
- $500Dining Table and Chairs Set33km · Rural Vaughan
- $45Vintage-style upholstered accent chair8km · Rougemount
- $45Light Wood dresser Set33km · Rural Vaughan
- $240Black Wardrobe Cabinet with Drawers49km · Steeles Industrial
- $5Black Wire Metal Storage Shelf12km · Malvern
- $455Two person sofa34km · Little Italy
- $120Black Dining Table and 4 Chairs46km · Bram E
- $20Elegant Bronze-Finish Table Lamp – No Shade, All Style11km · Centennial Scarborough
- $150IKEA FJÄLLBO storage units28km · Broadview N
- $50MUST GO ASAP! MAKE AN OFFER! Vintage Dough Box / Sewing table8km · Applecroft
- $40X Rocker Gaming Chair30km · Thornhill S
- $110IKEA Mirrored Door - Pax Wardrobe41km · Humber Bay Shores
- $150S-Shaped Glass Coffee Table with Two Stools17km · Agincourt S
- $147Vanity Desk with Light-Up Mirror and Stool11km · W Lynde
- $400Beige pull-out sofa bed (queen)31km · N St. James Town
- $240Authentic Handmade Afghan Rug – Persian Style Design7km · Applecroft
- $35Side Table / Coffee Table31km · Church and Wellesley
- $100Dinning server20km · Wexford
- $15Clear 3-Drawer Organizer38km · High Park North
- $80Black L-Shaped Gaming & Office Desk $8037km · Purpleville
- $40IKEA swivel chair31km · Church and Wellesley
- $30IKEA BAGGEBO Glass Door Cabinet – White25km · Oneida Crescent
- $80Industrial Tractor Bar Stool33km · Annex
- $50Black Mesh Office Chair34km · CityPlace
- $40IKEA HOL storage table37km · Humber Heights
- $500Pair of Modern Grey & White Accent Chairs39km · High Park Swansea
- $700Modern White Quartz Top Buffet Cabinet/Bar39km · High Park Swansea
- $25‼️Selling Wooden Table‼️24km · Donevan
- $90Flexispot Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair26km · Bayview Village
- $50IKEA Fjallbo Black Frame shelf32km · Cabbagetown
- $250Rove concept voucher36km · Liberty Village
- $700Set of Four White Leather Bar Stools39km · High Park Swansea
- $300Beige Three-Seater Sofa38km · Weston
- $144Round Oak Dining Table36km · Carleton Village
- $55Table Lamp | The Rosace33km · Entertainment District
- $75Japanese Vintage style chair38km · Bloor W Village
- $50Zeffly Mattress29km · S Riverdale
- $35 or tradeRound Glass Top Accent Table30km · Old Toronto
- FreeLarge Wooden Entertainment Unit36km · Harwood
- $753-Piece Bar Stool and Table Set27km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $125Coke cola table no legs15km · Unionville
- $30Vintage Ikea Deniss Stool46km · Malton
- $200White 6-Drawer Dresser34km · CityPlace
- $80IKEA Brimnes Dressing Table34km · CityPlace
- $180White Adjustable Folding Crib31km · Regent Park
- $70Glass dining table34km · Black Creek
- $30Adjustable Beige Bar Stool26km · Newtonbrook E
- $300Bay Isle Home Oversized Outdoor Rocking Papasan Chair37km · Humbermede
- $20IKEA Coat Stand31km · Wilson Station
- $10NEW ✨ Set of 5 Office Chair Replacement Casters22km · Parkwoods
- $100Galvanized Metal Loft Bed Frame26km · Newtonbrook E
- $5Hurricane Candle Holder34km · York University Heights
- $30Queen Mattress Only21km · Hillcrest Village
- $130Vintage Dresser33km · Briar Hill
- $100Large White 2-Cushion Sofa - Solid Frame - 90"14km · Williamsburg
- $25BNIB!!Set of 2!!!!2-Tier Pull-Out Organizer Shelf14km · Markham E
- $80Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair - Black14km · Markham E
- $80Black Glass Corner TV Stand21km · Thornhill
- $100Ikea single bed and mattress26km · Thornhill S
- $150Chrome Bar Stool27km · Danforth
- $90Professional Spider X Floor Rocking Chair ( Brand New)34km · Fashion District
- $30Collapsible storage bins21km · Central Oshawa




