Buy and sell used Books & Music
- $9Miles Davis - Sketches of Spain CD29km · Broadview N
- $13The Lord of the Rings Special Extended DVD Edition Set39km · Harwood
- $20Psychology: Frontiers and Applications - 3rd Canadian Ed.47km · Alderwood
- $50Linear Algebra: Theory, Intuition, Code by Mike X Cohen43km · Mount Olive
- $3 or tradeTwo World War II history books42km · Mimico
- $30The Pumpkin Spice Cafe 3-Book Collection37km · Stockyards District
- $10It Ends With Us by Colleen Hoover20km · Kennedy Park
- $90Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 8th Edition by James Stewart38km · Maple
It’s easier in the apps- $157Psychology: Themes and Variations, Sixth Canadian Edition33km · Lower Don Lands
- $20A Little SPOT of Emotion Box Set by Diane Alber27km · Old E York
- $80General Chemistry Textbook & Solutions Manual29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $100Kanye West 808s & Heartbreak Deluxe Collector's Set Vinyl25km · Sonic Way
- $40SZA SOS Vinyl Record25km · Sonic Way
- $50The Weeknd Hurry Up Tomorrow 2LP Clear Vinyl25km · Sonic Way
- $50Drake - If You're Reading This It's Too Late Vinyl25km · Sonic Way
- $50Mariah Carey - The Emancipation of Mimi Vinyl25km · Sonic Way
- $60The Weeknd Beauty Behind The Madness 5th Anniversary Vinyl25km · Sonic Way
- $50Drake Views Vinyl Record25km · Sonic Way
- $5 or tradeLex Luthor: Man of Steel Comic Books31km · Rosedale
- $5 or tradeFlashpoint Wonder Woman Furies DC Comics31km · Rosedale
- $5 or tradeAftermath Crime Bible the Five Lessons of Blood DC Comics31km · Rosedale
- $20The New Teen Titans Bundle31km · Rosedale
- $30Tales of the New Teen Titans #1-431km · Rosedale
- $15Disney Princess Spiral Notebooks9km · W Lynde
- $10Horizon Spellslinger softcover book37km · Syme
- $10The Cheese Lovers Cookbook35km · Wallace Emerson
- $15Kumon Math boosters geometry G519km · Windfields
- $4Dickson's Bible index tabs Spanish Catholic37km · Syme
- $5The 50's Music CD37km · Syme
- $30Acoustic Guitar Gig Bag29km · York Mills
- $10 or tradeTrue Lies DVD - Arnold Schwarzenegger Movie20km · Steeles
- $150Anatomy & Physiology Patton Eleventh Edition32km · Thornhill
- $402 Mathemathics of Business and Finance Fourth Edition.25km · Markham W
- $5Walt Disney Blank check vhs cassette movie37km · Syme
- $15Stray Kids ATE "Boom version" album – NO PHOTOCARDS35km · Liberty Village
- $10Stray Kids This & That "& Version" NO PHOTOCARDS35km · Liberty Village
- $13Stray Kids This & That albums – NO PHOTOCARDS35km · Liberty Village
- $10Stray Kids This & That "FANS album version"35km · Liberty Village
- $8The Invincible Iron Man Comic #14027km · Beach Hill
- $15DC Comics Star Spangled War Stories #18027km · Beach Hill
- $30Justice League of America Comic Book - Nov. No. 5727km · Beach Hill
- $10 or tradeThe Terminal DVD Movie20km · Steeles
- $10 or tradeThe Watcher DVD Movie20km · Steeles
- $10 or tradeUrban Cowboy DVD Movie20km · Steeles
- $5The Subtle Art of Not Giving a F*ck by Mark Manson31km · Finch
- $8New! A Week-By-Week Pregnancy Nutrition Guide35km · West Queen West
- $10Collection of 9 Assorted Non-Fiction Books38km · High Park N
- $200Jasmine JD39 Guitar + Capo29km · Lansing
- $5Wedding Vow Books29km · Willowdale
- $10Wedding Planner & Organizer29km · Willowdale
- $7Sex in the City DVD set23km · Willowdale
- $5Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Cassette30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $700Gold Lacquer Alto Saxophone - "Vito" by Yamaha32km · Yonge St.Clair
- $4The Housemaid by Freida McFadden - New York Times Bestseller34km · Fashion District
- $5See Jane Write: A Girl's Guide to Writing Chick Lit34km · Fashion District
- $3Kids' Book Bundle: Magic School Bus, Robert Munsch & More!38km · High Park N
- $10Science You Can Eat by Stefan Gates31km · Richmond Hill E
- $5More Ketchup Please!" – Ruby’s Tomato Tale31km · Richmond Hill E
- $5Children’s books 15$ each37km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $5Disney 5-Minute Halloween Stories Book21km · Bridlewood
- $140Apogee Duet Audio Interface34km · Entertainment District
- $50 or tradePro-Linear Acoustics EDS 660 Speakers33km · Bowmanville
- $100Three's Company: Eight Seasons21km · Bridlewood
- $4($4 each) Geronimo Stilton Hardcover Books21km · Bridlewood
- $50 or trade"I Love Lucy" The Complete Series DVD Box Set21km · Bridlewood
- $10Sealed Peter Parker: Spider-Man #31 Comic Book16km · Guildwood
- $35Vinyl Record Bundle: Run-D.M.C. and Kool & The Gang17km · Oshawa Centre
- $100Pedals for sale26km · Danforth E York
- $10The Broken Rung: Career Ladder Book34km · Old Toronto
- $4The Oh She Glows Plant Based Cookbook by Angela Liddon35km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $25Colleen Hoover It Ends With Us Ugly Love Books36km · York University Heights
- $7CNE Kid's Pass Tickets (2026).27km · Bayview Glen
- $1Paperback Books - $1 each20km · Ionview
- $2Hardcover books - $2 each20km · Ionview
- $100First Act Drum Set42km · Kingsway S
- $20Book: “oh she glows” - Vegan recipes31km · N St. James Town
- $40The Keg $50 giftcard28km · Pape Village
- $60Jefferson Airplane - After Bathing at Baxter’s Vinyl LP 201137km · Parkdale
- $55Ramones - Road to Ruin Vinyl LP 2024 Rhino mint sealed Punk37km · Parkdale
- $60Black Sabbath - Sabotage Vinyl LP 2011 Rhino NM37km · Parkdale
- $25Les Miserables DVD18km · Lakeview
- $50The Lord of the Rings & The Hobbit DVD Trilogies18km · Lakeview
- $25In the Heat of the Night: The Complete First Season18km · Lakeview
- $60Good Times The Complete Series DVD18km · Lakeview
- $9Alfred's Adult All-in-One Course Level 1 Piano Book28km · Pape Village
- $10The Piano Handbook by Carl Humphries28km · Pape Village
- $60Highway to Heaven The Complete Seasons 1-5 DVD Set18km · Lakeview
- $503 Tom Clancy Vintage Books31km · Thornhill
- $30Thundercats Season One discs 7&8 9&10 11&1222km · Eastdale
- $3Breathless by Amy McCulloch28km · Pape Village
- $103 Dav Pilkey Dog Man Books45km · The East Mall
- $30STEM Puzzle 500 piece World Map - Educational Box Set28km · Harding / Observatory
- $20Vinyl Record Album/Book39km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $50Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32 MIDI Keyboard – 32 Keys31km · Thornhill
- $40Twisted series by Ana Huang - Book 1-446km · Alderwood
- $5Notebooks Bundle — Set of 335km · Dovercourt
- $10Unfollow by Megan Phelps-Roper – Paperback35km · Dovercourt
- $10Foucault The Order of Things Book35km · Dovercourt
- $575Like-New Yamaha YFL-222 Flute — Perfect Student Model24km · Massey
- $20Set of 4 Marvel Comic Books35km · Downsview
- $7Blood at the Root by Ladarrion Williams35km · Downsview
- $15Original Sin by P.D. James - An Adam Dalgliesh Mystery36km · Maple Leaf
- $25Terry Goodkind - Siege of Stone36km · Maple Leaf
- $190Epiphone Classical Guitar (Nylon Strings)31km · Yonge Eglinton
- $4York Region Transit Scratch Ticket for adult15km · Markham E
- $175Classroom books storage rack1.8km · Brock Ridge
- $10Demon Slayer Manga Volumes 8-2325km · Bayview Village
- $50Large Collection of Veggie Tales DVDs and VHS20km · Bridlewood
- FreeDictionaries28km · Newtonbrook E
- $250Fender California Series Sonoran SCE BK Guitar35km · West Queen West
- $30WTS EXO - Don’t Mess Up My Tempo Album29km · Willowdale
- $30WTS THE BOYZ - Maverick Album29km · Willowdale
- $45Silver Age DC Major Keys/1st. App. Comics 1959-61 (8 Books)4km · Pat Bayly Square
- $10The Road From Coorain Hardcover Book30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Pobeda 1946 A Car Called Victory Book30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Collection of J.K. Rowling Books24km · O'connor Parkview
- $10Books18km · Bendale
- $15A Military History of Canada by Desmond Morton (Third Edition)18km · Bendale
- $4Orr: My Story by Bobby Orr45km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $250Batking Electric Guitar with Peavey Amp23km · Parkwoods
- $5"Misery" - Special - One Shot - Image Comics32km · Old Toronto
- $5"Planetary/JLA: Terra Occulta #1" - One-Shot - WildStorm / DC32km · Old Toronto
- $60$175 Value Mindfulness Books and Cards20km · Taunton
- $10Arthur Miller Death Of A Salesman Study Guide Book30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $16RWBY Official Manga Anthologies - After the Fall, Vol 2 & 517km · Eglinton E
- $5$5 Sci-Fi and Horror VHS Tapes28km · Old East York
- $60Learning Fifth Edition Book by A. Charles Catania35km · Corso Italia
- $85Constructive Controversy: Theory, Research, Practice35km · Corso Italia
- $60Functional Analysis: A Practitioner's Guide35km · Corso Italia
- $5Family Guy Volume Five DVD37km · Black Creek
- $30Four Contemporary Fiction and Self-Help Books35km · Oakwood Village
- $1,750Taylor 314ce Acoustic-Electric Guitar4km · Ajax Public Library
- $1Hundreds Used Books: Fiction, Art, Health, Dictionaries etc (P1)25km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $1Hundreds Used Books: Fiction, Art, Health, Dictionaries etc (P2)25km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $50Canadian Business Law, Third Edition31km · Mount Pleasant E
- $10vintage National Geographic Maps!33km · Bay Street Corridor
- $20D'Aulaires' Book of Greek Myths28km · Old E York
- $35PEZ Presidents of the United States Volume I Set32km · Church and Wellesley
- $8Milady's State Exam Review for Professional Estheticians22km · Pleasant View
- $28The Simplest Pregnancy Book in the World31km · Canary District
- $22The Simplest Baby Book in the World by Stephen Gross31km · Canary District
- $50Baby Food Bible by Julia Tellidis and Lauren Skora31km · Canary District
- $9HarperCollins Children's Book35km · Keele and Finch
- $1The Sandlot Family Feature DVD36km · Caledonia
- $9Roland Barthes / Noam Chomsky books!33km · Bay Street Corridor
- $7How to Raise a Plant and Make it Love You back33km · Baldwin Village
- $6Fantasy & Sci-Fi Reads!!33km · Bay Street Corridor
- $6Contemporary Popular Fiction!33km · Bay Street Corridor
- $35Collection of 3 Music Sheet Books28km · Old E York
- $800Alhambra 2C Classical Guitar with Case31km · Davisville Village
- FreeCambridge spiral notebook31km · N St. James Town
- ReservedFreeThe Night Circus by Erin Morgenstern31km · N St. James Town
- FreeCorporate Catalyst by Tony Griffiths31km · N St. James Town
- FreeThe Concise Oxford Dictionary31km · N St. James Town
- $30Set of 11 Reader's Digest Classic Books18km · Lakeview
- $10Home Alone 1 & 2 DVD Movies15km · Woburn
- $7Dog Man Books28km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $6Rayna Telegemeier Books - excellent condition28km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $10The Young Scientists Club Inventor's Box9km · Queen's Common
- $20Elvis VHS Tape Premier Series37km · Jane and Finch
- $40National Geographic Society Exploration Experience37km · Jane and Finch
- $20 or tradeHarry Potter and the Cursed Child - Parts One and Two36km · Bloorcourt Village
- $100Young Chang Upright Piano with Bench29km · Langstaff
- $100Heaven Official's Blessing Books 1-845km · New Toronto
- $30Awesome Super Nintendo Secrets 4 Strategy Guide20km · Berczy Village
- $20Hohner Marine Band Harmonica No. 189630km · N Riverdale
- $5Your New Pregnancy Bible30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $140Blade Runner Ultimate Collector’s Edition Briefcase Set36km · Little Portugal
- $25Vintage Harakiri VHS (1962) - Home Vision Cinema Widescreen36km · Little Portugal
- $75Batgirl: Year One #1-9 (2003, complete run), $8036km · Little Portugal
- $15Arrested Development Seasons 1 and 227km · Bayview Woods
- $5The Obstacle Is The Way by Ryan Holiday26km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $40The Look by Michelle Obama31km · Yonge Eglinton
- $45Final Fantasy Tactics Official Strategy Guide20km · Berczy Village
- $50Versus Books Final Fantasy VII Ultimate Guide20km · Berczy Village
- $5À Tout Jamais Colleen Hoover Paperback Romance Novel32km · Downtown Yonge
- $25Superman Forever #1 DC Comic34km · Yorkdale
- $100Beaver Creek BCTD101L Acoustic Guitar45km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $1952 Tickets A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie Scotiabank Arena20km · Ionview
- $42 A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie Tickets - Nov 2820km · Ionview
- $9Book Pumpkin Spice & Everything Nice4km · Audley
- $24Playing the Field by Becky Ward6km · Audley
- $34An assortment of vinyls36km · Liberty Village
- $51Set of 4 Self-Help Books20km · Stouffville
- $4Spectrum Geometry Grade 5 Workbook16km · Agincourt N
- $25Cracking the PM Interview by Gayle Laakmann McDowell20km · Stouffville
- $9The Complete Home Decorator by Stewart and Sally Walton23km · Parkwoods
- $45Being mick dvd rolling stones dvd David Bowie cd24km · O'connor Parkview
- $10Women Food and God by Geneen Roth33km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Book Spare by Prince Harry ($30 off)33km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Breaking Free From Emotional Eating by Geneen Roth33km · Downtown Toronto
- $32Cengage Biology: The Dynamic Science 4th Edition30km · Richvale
- $8Harcourt Shakespeare Macbeth Second Edition29km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $222Yamaha YFL-471H Flute29km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $3Waging Heavy Peace by Neil Young45km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $11Ahrefs SEO Book for Beginners17km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $4Peter Pan - Charming Classics by J.M. Barrie4km · Westney Heights
- $12The Insider's Guide to Creating Comics and Graphic Novels38km · Rustic
- $45Exposure Hard Shell Rolling Transit Case40km · Newcastle
- $17Cahaya Pink Music Stand32km · Garden District
- $72Large Collection of Assorted Manga Volumes36km · Caledonia
- $12Pantone Guide to Communicating with Color38km · Rustic
- $3Scholar's Choice Math Workbook Level 743km · Rosethorn
- $57Remo 10" Tunable Practice Pad + New Headhunters 5B Sticks16km · Brooklin
- $25Silver Elite by Dani Francis13km · West Hill
- $5Volunteers from the Multicultural Community Book24km · Birch Cliff
- $4Great Interview! You're Hired by National Employment Services24km · Birch Cliff
- $6How To Find A Government Job - Second Revised Edition24km · Birch Cliff
- $13Dotcom Secrets by Russell Brunson29km · Finch
- $8Outliers by Malcolm Gladwell29km · Finch
- $6Merriam Webster's Collegiate Dictionary20km · L'amoreaux
- $11Awakening Fertility: Preparing for Pregnancy28km · Danforth E York
- $13A Year of Dates - 52 Date Night Ideas Couples Gift Box34km · Koreatown
- $3Autism Science Foundation Lanyard26km · Markham W
- $11Complete Smart Workbooks Grade 6 and 743km · Rosethorn
- $31(ISC)² CISSP Official Study Guide, Ninth Edition21km · Taunton
- $605Martin DXM Acoustic Guitar32km · Old Toronto
- $93Vintage Zither Instrument 🏈31km · Yonge Eglinton
- $3Christmas Bold and Easy Coloring Book21km · Wexford/Maryvale
- $7Goosebumps Night of the Living Dummy by R.L. Stine 🏈19km · Stouffville
- $24Big Vegan Flavor Cookbook by Nisha Vora32km · Bay Street Corridor
- $18The Bourne Enigma by Robert Ludlum & Eric Van Lustbader Book31km · Yonge Eglinton
- $381Kawai MP3000C Digital Piano31km · Willowdale W
- $13Gray's Anatomy Unabridged Running Press Edition42km · Mimico
- $165 Mysteries of the Unknown Hardcover Books42km · Mimico
- $8Masterpieces of World Philosophy by Frank N. Magill42km · Mimico
- $5Canadian Automobile Association Book of the Road42km · Mimico
- $11Van Halen Songbook42km · Mimico
- $11Vogue's Book of Etiquette42km · Mimico
- $3Love Puppies: The Fast and the Furriest by JaNay Brown-Wood27km · Richmond Green
- $7The Winnie-the-Pooh Cookbook by Virginia H. Ellison27km · Richmond Green
- $15124: The Complete Series + Extra Bonus Disc Sealed Box Set12km · Dundas St
- $3DIGITAL PLANNER - send your email and receive in 24 hours33km · Lawrence
- $10The Chronicles of Narnia COMPLETE COLLECTION33km · Old Toronto
- $5Potter and Perry's Canadian Fundamentals of Nursing 7th Ed34km · Oakwood Village
- $40New Edition Intermediate English Grammar Textbook4km · Ajax Public Library
- $24Fundamentals of Mathematics Textbook 5th Edition4km · Ajax Public Library
- $64Mademoiselle Gege AKIBA Girl Doll Designed by Midori24km · Victoria Park
- $3BOOKS. Soft cover $3 each. Hard cover $5 each26km · Hampton
- $100Set of 4 Gen 13 Comic Books20km · Berczy Village
- $5NEW Phone Notebook31km · Deer Park
- $50Family Guy DVD - Vol. 1-831km · Yonge St.Clair
- $60📀 Friends DVD (COMPLETE SET)31km · Yonge St.Clair
- $280Brand New Full-Size Electric Guitar – Red Finish, HSS Pickup29km · Finch Station
- $15Three Uncle John's Bathroom Reader Books21km · Greensborough
- $60Korean Kids Books – 2 Boxes – Storybooks & Educational17km · Greensborough
- $65FYDEE Vinyl Record Player16km · Markham Village
- $30The Shield The Complete Series DVD Box Set30km · Davisville Village
- $20Princeton Review MCAT Biochemistry Review Book35km · Downsview
- $30MCAT 101 Passages: CARS - Exam Krackers35km · Downsview
- $5Prince Newsweek & People Magazines28km · Danforth
- $490Sterling by Music Man Albert Lee HH28km · Danforth
- $553 french learning books24km · Don Mills
- $15Book Lot, Whole Lot $15 or $5 each36km · Amesbury
- $4Love, Lucy by Lucille Ball Autobiography Paperback Book36km · Liberty Village
- $30BTS "ARIRANG" "Rooted in Korea" Album34km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Assorted Books Bundle36km · West Queen West
- $75Complete Set of Korean Children’s Books – Korea Steiner 차일드애플 창작17km · Greensborough
- $10Film Books: Directing, Filmmaker's Handbook, Mamet35km · Fashion District
- $10Literary Fiction Novels35km · Fashion District
- $75Hi-Fructose Collected Edition Vol. 1 Hardcover35km · Oakwood Village
- $5Canadian Scaffold Program Level 1 Training Manual43km · Smithfield
- $50Fifty Shades Trilogy Box Set by E. L. James21km · Pinecrest
- $5Toronto Maple Leafs: Diary of a Dynasty 1957-196726km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $5Stillness Is The Key by Ryan Holiday26km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $5The Gandhi Reader: A Sourcebook of His Life and Writings26km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $450Boss GX-10 Guitar Effects Processor35km · York University Heights
- $5The Complete Guide to Facebook Advertising, 2020 Edition32km · Yorkville
- $15Six Bestselling Novels: Select Editions Paperback Collection23km · Buttonville
- $30Algebra and Trigonometry Textbook - OpenStax32km · Yorkville
- $20Introduction to Elementary Particles by David Griffiths32km · Yorkville
- $12Our Haunted House Trick or Treat Tales Book42km · W Humber
- $7Sally Rooney Beautiful World, Where Are You Paperback Book32km · Church and Wellesley
- $5Bundle of 4 Books: Finance, Business, Fiction34km · Financial District
- $20Marvel Comics Spider-Man Messenger Bag12km · W Hill
- $2Low Fidelity by Love Belvin Book11km · Dundas St
- $4Vintage Business & Private Consulting Book11km · Dundas St
- $10What It Means To Be... Children's Book Set (8 Books)29km · Harding / Observatory
- $10An Illustrated Treasury of Fairy and Folk Tales29km · Harding / Observatory
- $20Assorted Brand New Never Opened DVDS40km · Edenbridge
- $10Assorted Opened DVDs40km · Edenbridge
- $45Usborne My First Reading Library 50-Book Set20km · Markham Hagerman
- $45Usborne My Reading Library 50-Book Collection 220km · Markham Hagerman
- $10Book bundle: Night at the Museum - Junior Novelization27km · Old E York
- $50Free! Anime Ticket Style Acrylic shaker28km · Richmond Hill E
- $60Vintage Bible Book33km · Bay Street Corridor
- $30Lot Of 2 Stephen King First Edition Hardcover Books30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Mirage The Jack Mixes Vinyl Record36km · Oakwood Village
- $20House Nation Vinyl Record by The House Master Boyz36km · Oakwood Village
- $17Random Books28km · Finch
- $7Enhypen Romance Untold: Daydream Group Postcard28km · Finch
- $120Bundle of 4 Sociology and Health Books27km · Thorncliffe
- $120VOLA Vinyl Records Lot — Inmazes, Applause, Witness, Friend of a25km · Don Mills
- $35Steven Wilson — The Harmony Codex Vinyl 2LP25km · Don Mills




