Buy and sell used Men's Fashion
- $2Puma T-Shirt cheaper than the thrift store.34km · Parkdale
- $4Van Heusen V-Neck Sweater34km · Parkdale
- $10Vintage AC/DC Black T-Shirt34km · Parkdale
- $10Vintage Pink Floyd Dark Side of the Moon T-Shirt34km · Parkdale
- $130Jordan Access Shattered Backboard43km · Cooksville
- $521 Men Crewneck Sweater34km · Parkdale
- $20A Bathing Ape BAPE Shark Shorts size XL32km · Downtown Toronto
- $20A Bathing Ape Pink Camo Shorts size XL pink32km · Downtown Toronto
It’s easier in the apps- $20A Bathing Ape Shark blue Camo Shorts size XL32km · Downtown Toronto
- $4,300 or tradeAuthentic Rolex OYSTER-PERPETUAL DATEJUST14km · Berczy Village
- $60Nike Filling Pieces Navy Blue Genuine Leather Sneakers25km · Agincourt S
- $10Spirit Halloween Skeleton Vest Adult Costume12km · Maple
- $200Versace Shirt - Size M37km · Brampton N
- $50Banana Republic Black Tailored Slim Fit Blazer 44R18km · Greensborough
- $8Black Crocs size 7/3738km · Beer Crescent
- $20Fila Low Cut Socks 6 Pack44km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $100River Island Black Biker Jacket22km · Don Mills
- $80REP Jordan 4 Black Cat SIZE 1434km · Mayfield Village
- $10Reebok size M Blue & White Raglan T-Shirt tshirt35km · Parkdale
- $40Jacket25km · Malvern
- $20Bass Creek Large Outfitters Men's Cargo Snow Pants28km · Victoria Village
- $125Palladium Boots Men's Size 1334km · Dundas West
- $15Champion Black Crewneck Sweater30km · W Hill
- $50Levi Strauss & Co. Sherpa Trucker Jacket - Size L33km · Dufferin Grove
- $35Chef Works Chef Jacket (Black) size M and L35km · Fort York
- FreeBN)2 Knit Gloves and Studio Ink Ballpoint Pens28km · Victoria Village
- $10White "I Paused My Game To Be Here" T-Shirt32km · Northgate
- $200Dr. Martens 1461 Black Oxford Shoes35km · Fort York
- $650Men’s Saint Laurent Paris Classic High Tops36km · Valhalla
- $5Superman hoodie (Unisex)32km · Wallace Emerson
- $5Turtleneck t-shirt (Unisex)32km · Wallace Emerson
- $5American Eagle Outfitters Plaid Button-Up Shirt - M/M30km · Eglinton E
- $20Massimo Dutti Jeans34km · Baldwin Village
- $5Red T-shirt (Unisex)32km · Wallace Emerson
- $5White Jacket (Unisex)32km · Wallace Emerson
- $40Formula 1 Heineken Licensed T-Shirt27km · Elms
- $5Jacket (Unisex)32km · Wallace Emerson
- $15Hoodie (Unisex)32km · Wallace Emerson
- $16New Foamtreads Doctor 2 Black Shoes Size 9.5 ED30km · Forest Hill S
- $15Sweater (Unisex)32km · Wallace Emerson
- $234Balenciaga Triple S Clear Sole Sneakers33km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $35Outbound Men's Arctic Thermal Winter Snow Boots Size 1229km · Forest Hill S
- $474Moncler ebizo logo print hooded jacket23km · Henry Farm
- $30NHL Toronto Maple Leafs Hoodie31km · Danforth E York
- $3Green waist chain32km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $440David Yurman Madison Bracelet, Silver, 8.5mm (Retail $800)35km · Canary District
- $650Jordan 6 Midnight Navy Blueberry Awake NY Size 8.5 Brand New32km · Birchcliffe
- $750Nike Sb Dunk Low Nardwuar Brandnew Rare Hand Signed Size 8.532km · Birchcliffe
- $195Red and Black “23” Basketball Shoes32km · Birchcliffe
- $750Nike Air Foamposite One Premium Tianjin Lotus Floral Size 8.528km · Birchcliffe
- $250Nike Pegasus Premium Mushroom Metallic Silver Size 11 Brand New32km · Birchcliffe
- $2Lightweight Marbled Pattern Link Chain Glasses Strap 👓 🕶️ 😎32km · N St. James Town
- $75Brand new essentials pants33km · Pickering Golf Club
- $25Armani Exchange Black Men's & Women's Fashion Shades Accessory16km · Thornhill S
- $45COACH Sunglasses Men's & Women's Fashion Shades Accessory Black16km · Thornhill S
- $90Brand new essentials hood33km · Pickering Golf Club
- $90Brand new spider hood33km · Pickering Golf Club
- $15Hollister Striped Polo Sweater Size Medium32km · Yorkville
- $40Fila men's shoes22km · Bathurst Manor
- $65Emporio Armani AR-5861 Black Leather Watch21km · Bayview Village
- $1,505Air Jordan 3 Retro OG PRM Burgundy US Size 832km · Birchcliffe
- $755Nike Air Foamposite One PRM "Croc "32km · Birchcliffe
- $25Sherpa-Lined Denim Jacket - Size Large33km · Little Italy
- $10Jack-o-lantern pumpkin hoodie SIZE M32km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $350Brand New Moose Knuckles Black Down Bomber Jacket44km · Windbrook Grove
- $50Nike Air Force 1 Low White Shoes18km · Stouffville
- $180Balenciaga Runner Sneakers Black36km · Applecroft
- $210Versace Black Loafers35km · Downtown Toronto
- $3Puma No-Show Socks (3-Pack)9km · Richmond Hill E
- FreeNike Pro Therma-FIT Hood 30$32km · Massey
- $75OVO Hoodie21km · Markham E
- $45Vintage Westclox Pocket Ben Pocket Watch33km · Islington
- $25Chrome Heights, Louis Vuitton spider Hellstar30km · Amberlea
- $30Adidas NMD_R1 Black Sneakers9km · Richmond Hill E
- $200Mike Amiri Varsity Jacket (Black/White)13km · Concord
- $140CELINE Loose Zipped Hoodie13km · Concord
- $135 or tradeNike Tech Fleece Joggers20km · Milliken
- $60 or tradeNew Hellstar Path to Paradise T-Shirt open to trades35km · Audley
- $50OVO Not nice beanie27km · Clairville
- $80Mens Toronto Raptors Lowry Jersey Size Medium27km · Clairville
- $120Ray-Ban RB2180 Sunglasses48km · O'Neill
- $90Sidewinder 618 GTB Work Boots - Black - Size 7.533km · Bay Ridges
- $50 or tradeA Bathing Ape T-Shirt Size L open to trades35km · Audley
- $20New Balance Black High-Top Sneakers - Size 9.535km · CityPlace
- $75Nike Blazer Mid '77 VNTG White/Black Size 9.532km · East Danforth
- $16Ice Fields Winter Boots16km · Downtown Markham
- $20Brown Winter Sneaker Boots size 916km · Downtown Markham
- $35Point Zero Gold Edition Jacket - Olive Green30km · Old E York
- $60Hollister All-Weather Collection Down Fill Parka Jacket16km · Downtown Markham
- $4Blank Cotton T-shirts (READ DESC!)25km · Dorset Park
- $15CK T-shirt size XL33km · Cabbagetown
- $40Nike Manchester United Shorts Size Small25km · Dorset Park
- $10Karl Lagerfeld sweatshirt33km · Cabbagetown
- $5Two True North Canada Knitted Toques18km · Newtonbrook W
- $25Sunice Stormpack Jacket - Boys Size 717km · Greensborough
- $30F1 Kimi Antonelli Custom White T-Shirt18km · Newtonbrook W
- $40F1 Kimi Antonelli Custom Black Hoodie18km · Newtonbrook W
- $171361 Sport BIG3 4.0 Quick "Reverse"18km · Newtonbrook W
- $15Men’s Timberland PRO Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black/Large47km · Meadowvale
- $99Nike Air Max 95 size 8.527km · Flemingdon Park
- $60Grey Beluga Sp5der Hoodie32km · Leslieville
- $370Canada Goose Fleece Jacket28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $370Acne Studios Grey Hoodie28km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Black Timberland Safety Boots23km · Agincourt S
- $210Air Jordan 4 Retro Black/Fire Red-Deep Royal Blue Size 1030km · Edenbridge
- $40White Bape Shirt44km · Hurontario
- $25Corteiz White T-Shirt47km · Mc Laughlin
- $33NEW Geox Kids Boots - Size 130km · Keelesdale
- $35The North Face DryVent Rain Jacket33km · Bloordale Village
- $40Nike Throwback Woven Basketball Track Pants33km · Bloordale Village
- $200Chrome Hearts Black Hoodie38km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $15Pro Line Black Backpack35km · Madoc
- $50Essentials FEAR OF GOD Short - Size M32km · Leslieville
- $50Light Oatmeal Essentials FEAR OF GOD Short - Size M32km · Leslieville
- $80Essentials FEAR OF GOD Sweatpants - Size M32km · Leslieville
- $50Dark Oatmeal Essentials FEAR OF GOD Short - Size M32km · Leslieville
- $60Bape Katakana Ape Head Tee (WHITE)32km · Leslieville
- $90Air Jordan 9 Retro "University Blue" Mens35km · Pickering Village
- $30Corteiz Rules The World Trucker Hat15km · Kleinburg
- $120BOSS Polarized Sunglasses with Case15km · Kleinburg
- $20Edmonton Oilers Heritage Classic Polo Shirt27km · Yonge Eglinton
- $150Sprayground Shark Mouth Backpack48km · Central Oshawa
- $50Black Essentials Fear of God Hoodie10km · Harding / Observatory
- $60Timberland Mens Boots Wheat Size 935km · King East
- $310Balenciaga Triple S Men's Sneakers Black20km · Finch
- $120Christian Louboutin M Kios card holder21km · fairview mall
- $630Canada Goose Langford Parka5km · Aurora SE
- $5Old Navy Men’s Bomber Jacket XS21km · Don Valley Village
- $5Uniqlo Men’s Jacket size S21km · Don Valley Village
- $125Vintage 90s Converse velour track suit29km · Humberwood
- $10CEO Pour Homme EDP 100ml – Brand New20km · Bridlewood
- $10Blue Pour Homme EDP 100ml – Brand New20km · Bridlewood
- $40Bass Outdoor Sherpa-Lined Plaid Shirt Jacket34km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $25Armaf Club de Nuit Intense Man EDT 105ml - new20km · Bridlewood
- $160NEW! Rare Kodiak Rigger Safety Boots - Size 8.533km · Upper Beaches
- $20Prana Puffer Jacket sz S31km · Clairlea
- $32Stance x Looney Tunes Socks 4 Pack31km · Clairlea
- $140Diadora N9000 x End sz UK831km · Clairlea
- $160Alexander McQueen White Leather Sneakers31km · Clairlea
- $15Storm Mountain Olive Green Winter Parka41km · Queen's Common
- $6De Jong #21 Barcelona jersey28km · Yorkville
- $30Gap Cream Cozy Wool Full-Zip Sweater35km · Entertainment District
- $45Chrome, heart X bape black T-shirt37km · Pat Bayly Square
- $10Green Gap Hoodie with Bear Logo22km · York University Heights
- $5PD&C Atlantic Apparel Men's Hoodie - Large33km · Brock Ridge
- $70Onitsuka Tiger Mexico 66 Sneakers35km · Canary District
- $200Oakley Livestrong Sunglasses34km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $35Nike Ja Morant Memphis Grizzlies City Edition Jersey12km · Maple
- $45H&M Grey Zipper Pocket Trousers16km · Stouffville
- $10Brand New, never worn. Set of 5 Cotton underwear for women33km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $200**LIMITED** Stussy Toronto Zip-Up Hoodie Grey26km · Eglinton E
- $45The North Face Puffer Jacket13km · Maple
- $69Guess Camo Puffer Jacket - Small31km · Cliffcrest
- $1,600 or tradePrada Re-Edition 2005 Re-Nylon Bag32km · Bloor Annex
- $150GUCCI Swiss Made 210 G Clock31km · Junction Area
- $69Zara STCRW Parka jacket31km · Cliffcrest
- $40Nike Blazer Low ’77 Men’s Size 9 Shoes/Sneakers37km · Islington - City Centre West
- $150C.P. Company Goggle Cap Black35km · Canary District
- $130Birddogs Khaki Pants - 36 x 3240km · New Toronto
- $22Brand New Guess Cotton Sweat Shirt21km · Finch
- $40Day of the Dead Mariachi Costume14km · Thornhill
- $20Geox Amphibiox Boots Size 812km · Newmarket Clearmeadow
- $65Columbia Navy Winter/snow Jacket28km · Mount Pleasant E
- $120OVO x FaZe Clan Black Hoodie28km · Forest Hill N
- $50Fear of God Essentials Hoodie28km · Castlefield Design District
- $30Moroccan Thobes29km · Flemingdon Park
- $150Dr.Martens 1461 Mono (US:10)35km · Canary District
- $85Swiss Military GMT Two-Tone Quartz Watch.33km · Islington
- $40SELLING AS IS-Vintage Raketa Mechanical Watch33km · Islington
- $20The North Face Black T-shirt35km · Financial District
- $102Pac All Eyez On Me Graphic T-Shirt28km · Forest Hill N
- $15Boys Traditional Kurta pajama40km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $40Vintage Timex Marlin Men's Mechanical Wristwatch33km · Islington
- $85Kimoa Aston Martin F1 Alonso Sweatshirt - Green, XL31km · Danforth
- $35Nike Tech Fleece Full Zip Hoodie Jacket Yellow31km · Corso Italia
- $10Demon Slayer Kimetsu No Yaiba T-Shirt32km · Bloor Annex
- $25Black HUAN QIU SHOES & CO. High-Top Skater Shoes24km · Donalda
- $180Dakota Workpro Series Brown Leather Boots - Size 10.524km · Donalda
- $160*USED* Air Jordan "Cherry" 13 - Size 9.545km · Bram W
- $180DS Nike "Chocolate" Air Force 1 Low Craft - Size 8.545km · Bram W
- $25Red Military-Style Jacket17km · Thornhill
- $207DS Air Jordan "Marina Blue" 1 OG High - Size 9.545km · Bram W
- $500DS Raf Simons Cylon-21 - Size 4145km · Bram W
- $100Vintage Kappa Juventus GARA Track Jacket19km · Newtonbrook
- $75Palladium Waterproof Boots - Tan35km · Waterfront Communities
- $75Columbia Down Jacket35km · Fashion District
- $40 or tradeLacoste Navy Blue Silicone Watch36km · Monk Crescent
- $120Adidas Yeezy Boost 350 V2 — Size 12.543km · Square One
- $40Chrome Hearts Long Sleeve34km · 615 The East Mall
- $50A Fish Named Fred Plaid Coat26km · Downsview
- $36Levis men’s suede jacket28km · Leaside-Bennington
- $35Roots Grey Hoodie and Sweatpants Set33km · Upper Beaches
- $1,200Balenciaga Black Leather City Bag30km · Casa Loma
- $18Puma Golf 1/4 Zip Pullover, Navy, Size Large34km · Bramalea City Centre
- $14🏈 IZOD Flamingo Print Shirt - Large (NWT)34km · Bramalea City Centre
- $15 or tradeUnder Armour Boxers - Men's Medium19km · Steeles
- $2903 Stussy Hoodies 1 Essentials fear of god Set33km · Church and Wellesley
- $50Moose knuckles size xs32km · Victoria Park
- $50Clarks Wallabee - Tan Suede34km · Grange Park
- $30Converse Chuck 70 Low Top Black34km · Grange Park
- $85Caddis Aviator Sunglasses25km · Parkwoods
- $50New Balance 2002R34km · Grange Park
- $65GAP Crewneck Knit Sweater - Tan31km · Danforth
- $20Unisex Fashion Sunglasses45km · Rossland Ridge
- $20New Safety Pants34km · Downtown Toronto
- $120B3032km · Upper Beaches
- $50Peace collective Canadian as F*ck Crewneck33km · Old Toronto
- $15Fila Core Performance Red Hoodies - Size S(8) read description28km · Castlemore
- $110Supreme Backpack32km · Upper Beaches
- $94Pajar Canada Puffer Jacket - Small32km · Cliffside
- $45Men's Jaca Leather Chelsea Boots39km · Alderwood
- $30Columbia Winter Jacket Green and Black39km · Alderwood
- $20Wool Socks25km · Markham Sheppard
- $22 or tradeAdidas Toronto Raptors Northern Uprising T-Shirt - Men's Medium19km · Steeles
- $200Valentino card holder/wallet35km · Financial District
- $25Chrome Hearts Glasses Black30km · Amberlea
- $25Tim Hortons Branded Crossbody Belt Bag34km · Old Toronto
- $120Calvin Klein Blue Suit Set36km · Pickering Beach
- $14Levi's 514 Slim Straight. 29x30 price is firm!32km · Taylor
- $8Red and Black Plaid Shirt33km · Brock
- $80Reebok Subtle Cushion Work Safety shoes27km · Woburn
- $20Chicago Bulls NBA basketball shorts31km · Edenbridge
- $14Jeremy JDC Reversible Jacket - Size Large - Design By Italy28km · Briar Hill
- $95Trapstar London Washed Charcoal Grey T-Shirt31km · Danforth
- $26Son #728km · Yorkville
- $15 or tradeIced Out Cuban Link Chain Necklace37km · Pat Bayly Square
- $120 or tradeBalenciaga Track Sneakers Black Size 4433km · Cliffside
- $250Automatic watch34km · Regent Park
- $75Air Jordan 1 Zen Master Mid Sneakers30km · Guildwood
- $120Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Blue and Black43km · Cooksville
- $60Bvlgari black 100ml27km · W Humber
- $500Kyrie 6 bruce lee Kyrie 6 custom id27km · W Humber
- $240Off-White Low Vulcanized Sneakers43km · Cooksville
- $80Air Jordan 6 Retro Black30km · Stockyards District
- $40Sp5der Hoodie19km · Woodbridge E
- $35Adidas Originals T-Shirt Black White Stripes35km · CityPlace
- $35Under Armour cream and green sneakers35km · Union Station
- $100TRIWA Humanium Metal Watch with Extra Leather Strap35km · Union Station
- $2,200Montblanc Brown Leather Briefcase35km · Union Station
- $165Fossil Silver Tone Chronograph Watch25km · Bolton
- $2547 Brand New York Yankees Trucker Hat50km · Eastdale
- $360Tissot prx automatic24km · Jane and Finch
- $50Puma White Leather Sneakers Men's Size 1135km · King East
- $50Chrome Hearts Trucker Hats23km · Sheppard West Station
- $50Chrome Hearts Trucker Caps Various Designs23km · Sheppard West Station
- $380Authentic Gucci GG1221S Glasses34km · Regent Park
- $35Sunice Stormpack Men's Snow Pants, Black, Size L/G34km · Downtown Toronto
- $130The North Face Men's Down Parka25km · Zia Dodda Crescent
- $40MLB VTG COOPERSTOWN COLLECTION CHICAGO WHITE SOX SATIN JACKET XL11km · Newmarket NW
- $67Terra Brown Leather Unisex Work Boots. Brand NEW37km · Mimico
- $180Essentials light grey tracksuit30km · Scarborough Village
- $8145$ Skechers Tie-Dye Sneakers46km · Port Credit
- $90Men's Wool & Cashmere Blend Charcoal Gray Coat (Med)11km · Newmarket NW
- $200A Bathing Ape Washed Effect Relaxed Fit Pullover Hoodie - Size L31km · Broadview N
- $22Black Faux Leather Laptop Briefcase19km · Concord
- $70Columbia Winter Jacket18km · Newtonbrook E
- $100Tailored Tradition Suit33km · Church-Wellesley
- ReservedFreeRed Quarter-Zip Sweater34km · Downtown Toronto
- $10KITS Sport Sunglasses Red34km · Entertainment District
- FreeWhite Thobe Size 5834km · Downtown Toronto
- $60JILLSTUART New York Men's Wool Coat - Size M28km · Mount Pleasant E
- $450Canada Goose Chilliwack Bomber Jacket (Size: S)20km · Willowdale
- $50Men's Sorel Winter Boots (Sz 7)11km · Newmarket NW
- $120Mens Sorel Caribou Fleece Lined Snow Mid Calf Size 920km · Woodbridge
- $80Comme des Garçons Converse Chuck Taylor Black Size 928km · Mount Pleasant E
- $100Nike Pink Tech Fleece Hoodie32km · Taylor Creek Park
- $8Adidas Beijing 2008 Olympics T-Shirt33km · Upper Beaches
- $175Budweiser Red Track Jacket36km · Norseman Heights
- $10$10 for 4 NEW Assorted Men's T Shirts29km · Thorncliffe Park
- $50Men's Green Bay Packers NFL Reebok Hoodie Pullover (Large)11km · Newmarket NW
- $100Burberry Zip-Up Hoodie Grey32km · Cliffside
- $50Alpha Industries N-3B Parka32km · Rosedale
- $80New Men's True Religion Rocco Super T Flap Jeans (42x32)11km · Newmarket NW
- $60Men's Nike Dunk Low Dusty Olive Sz 711km · Newmarket NW
- $40NEW Men's Hooded Casual Thicken Plaid Work Jacket (Reg. $100)11km · Newmarket NW
- $40Earnest Sewn Charcoal Wool Shirt Jacket32km · Rosedale
- $95Red Nike Tech Fleece Joggers32km · Taylor Creek Park
- $50Travis Scott x McDonald's Sesame Inv T-shirt Black/Brown35km · Entertainment District
- $15Napoleon Quality Fireplaces Wristwatch46km · East Credit
- $91Emporio Armani Watch32km · Martingrove
- $30Men’s Warm Winter Jacket / Parka w/ Quilted Lining, Size M18km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $80Roots Cabin Shawl Cardigan32km · Rosedale
- $20Oakley Men's "The Progression Flee" Hoodie (XL)11km · Newmarket NW
- $20PUMA Men's Full Zip Track Jacket (Med)11km · Newmarket NW
- $45Adidas Stan Smith W Shoes29km · Forest Hill S
- $40Inner Circle Cowboy Graphic Knit Sweater32km · Rosedale
- $70NWOT Men's CARHARTT Insulated Utility Pants XL11km · Newmarket NW
- $15Justin Timberlake 2020 Concert Tour Tshirt (Small)11km · Newmarket NW
- $60New Men's Cotton Twill Coveralls (XXL)11km · Newmarket NW
- $40Adidas X_PLR Black Sneakers - US Size 13K30km · Humber Valley
- $75Modern Slim Fit End-on-End suit Grey Suit -30km · Humber Valley
- $8Two Tommy Hilfiger lounge/pj pants44km · Northglen
- $25Men’s puffer jacket - SMALL navy/orange44km · Northglen
- $150Winter boots27km · Lawrence
- $150Winter boots size 827km · Lawrence
- $15GEN2 Italy Snapback Hat14km · Maple
- $20New Era Minnesota Vikings 9FIFTY Cap14km · Maple




