Buy and sell used Furniture
- $25Black Ornate Oval Mirror6km · Newtonbrook W
- $750Viscol furniture by Victoriaville Specialties Co. Vintage bedroo27km · Rosebank
- $220MCM Structube TV stand media unit24km · CityPlace
- $55Vintage Wooden Dresser with Mirror17km · Mount Pleasant E
- $500AllModern Asher Upholstered Sofa5km · Maple
- $153-Tier Metal Rolling Storage Cart19km · The Westway
- $50IKEA Pine Twin Bed Frame12km · Willowdale E
- $27542” Counter Height Dining Table with 4 Chairs26km · Mimico
It’s easier in the apps- $25Dark Brown Wooden Nightstand19km · Deer Park
- $10Play Table / Kids Activity Desk for $4519km · Top Food Supermarket
- $30Rustic C-Shaped Side Table11km · Avondale
- $80Single dark blue armchair11km · L'amoreaux
- $10Bar Stool23km · Leslieville
- $120Vintage Accent Chair with Matching Footstool19km · Eglinton E
- $200BNIB Two (2)Twin Size Metal and Wood Bed Frames23km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $35Dark wood dining table19km · Deer Park
- $160Wade Logan Brandea 67-inch Arched Floor Lamp23km · Dundas
- $55Black Metal Folding Bed Frame24km · W Hill
- $50Wall mirror with wood finish frame21km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $300IKEA Hemnes Daybed Frame with 3 Drawers8km · First Markham Place
- $50Queen Brass Headboard + Metal Bed Frame + Box Spring28km · New Toronto
- $120Mid-Century Modern Teak and Glass Side Table24km · W Hill
- $50Adjustable Ergonomic Kneeling Chair20km · Weston Pelham Park
- $225Johanson Design Footstool24km · W Hill
- $290Upholstered Full Size Bed Frame25km · City Centre
- $300Loveseat11km · L'amoreaux
- $200White Dresser with Matching Mirror2.5km · Thornhill Woods
- $140Teak Mid-Century Modern Table Lamp24km · W Hill
- $50Wall mirror with wood-tone frame11km · York University Heights
- $75Three-Tiered Live Edge Side Table24km · W Hill
- $700Black Tufted Sofa and Loveseat Set2.6km · Langstaff
- $150Moving Sale - Twin Storage Bed Frame30km · Long Branch
- $178White Rotating Storage Tower with Mirror24km · W Hill
- $50Mirror sliding doors 2 sets31km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $30Square Grey Ottoman24km · CityPlace
- $30IKEA KRITTER junior bed and mattress19km · Kingsview Village
- $900Completed Bedroom Set - Queen Size23km · Newmarket NW
- $30Wooden bed frame with upholstered base10km · Centerpoint Mall
- FreeIKEA Kallax 4-Cube Shelf Unit Black40km · W Lynde
- $40Set of Two Grey Three-Drawer Bedside Tables36km · Mavis Erindale
- $180Brand New Unique Loom Solo Solid Shag Rug 8x10 – Cloud Gray3km · Mill Pond
- $800Antique Mahogany Console with Mirror5km · Maple
- $150Traditional Dark Wood Dresser with Mirror5km · Rural Vaughan
- $50Red Metal Rolling Storage Cart34km · Ajax Public Library
- $100Grey Button-Tufted Upholstered Bed Frame3km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $50Red Metal Rolling Storage Cart with Accessories18km · Victoria Village
- FreeCabinet17km · Leaside Bennington
- $450Faux Wood Coffee and Side Table Set with Wheels22km · Princess
- $30White wooden bistro table20km · Aurora Centre N
- $175Vintage Wooden Cabinet with Floral Inlay14km · Jane Heights
- $50Two Striped Accent Chairs each $50 Both for $8021km · Junction Area
- $250West Elm Mid-Century Side Table/Buffet21km · Church and Wellesley
- $100Dark Brown L-Shaped Desk with Hutch22km · Church and Wellesley
- $50Carved Wood Corner Shelf6km · Maple
- $65White IKEA TV Stand Media Console21km · Downtown Toronto
- $500Tufted Sofa with Gold Trim35km · Credit Valley
- $170Structube Dining Table – Walnut – 180 × 90 cm18km · Aurora Centre N
- $60Rattan Sofa with Geometric Cushions24km · W Hill
- $15Cabinet knobs 17 p. Pick up Islington/Evans26km · Mimico
- $300Grey Sectional Sofa with Pull-Out Bed21km · Downtown Toronto
- $90Hand-painted vintage chest of drawers24km · W Hill
- $50Set of side tables20km · Wallance Emerson
- $425Canadel Bench13km · Woodbridge N
- $36Wooden accent chair with cane back and upholstered seat24km · West Queen West
- $30Pink Velvet Rolling Desk Chair18km · Box Grove
- $100Vintage Regent China English Rose 7-Piece Tea Set19km · Bendale
- $2203-seat gray velvet Sofa34km · East Credit
- $125IKEA EKTORP Loveseat in Dark Gray21km · Dovercourt
- $250Coffee Table18km · Malvern
- $120Black Leather Upholstered LED Bed Frame21km · Church and Wellesley
- $150Coffee table26km · Bramalea S Ind
- $800Furniture23km · West Queen West
- $25Console Table21km · East Chinatown
- $20Dark brown wooden storage bench21km · Church and Wellesley
- $275Rustic Wood Cabinet with Glass Top - Great for Storage23km · Distillery District
- $150Sofa15km · Don Mills
- $250Carving Wooden Corner Chairs with table16km · Agincourt S
- $20Three-Shelf Bookcase16km · Agincourt S
- $60IKEA VIKA GLASHOLM Desk20km · Old East York
- $200Set of 4 Bar Stools - Grey Faux Leather22km · College Manor
- $160Coffee Table20km · Old East York
- $40Large Sofa11km · Bathurst
- $1,0009 Piece Dining set - 6 chairs and 2 cabinets20km · Old East York
- $50Leather & Fabric Upholstered Sofa11km · Bathurst
- $30Loveseat11km · Bathurst
- $30IKEA POÄNG Armchair Black9km · Steeles
- $162Solid Wood Dining Table Set with 6 Chairs & Glass Top15km · Yorkdale
- $450Dining Room Set – Table, 6 Chairs & Hutch.26km · Markland Wood
- $90High-Quality 2-Seater Sofa / Couch – Solid Frame & Clean15km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $50IKEA BRIMNES TV Bench / Media Console – White – Moving Sale!15km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $350Black Faux Leather Sofa15km · Wismer Commons
- $100Micke Desk by IKEA15km · Wismer Commons
- $225Brand new Bed Frame + Mattress (Doble/full size)15km · Wismer Commons
- $350Rustic Wood Dining Table with Black Metal legs and 6 chairs15km · Wismer Commons
- $450Grey Upholstered Bed with Headboard with 2 drawers and mattress15km · Wismer Commons
- $25Adjustable Metal Desk Lamp23km · Downtown Toronto
- $45Modern Grey TV Stand Media Console23km · Entertainment District
- $50Glass Top Drafting Table22km · Regent Park
- $60Pair of Grey Faux Leather Bar Stools22km · Regent Park
- $43Black and Silver Round Display Table22km · Regent Park
- $200Light Grey Urban Barn Berg Sofa17km · Leaside
- $80Twin mattress (pickup on November 1st)21km · Bay Street Corridor
- $100Beige Upholstered Armchair (2 chairs)17km · Leaside
- $5IKEA SKUBB Hanging Closet Organizer21km · Upper Jarvis
- $350Wooden Fireplace Entertainment Cabinet29km · Brock Ridge
- $100Light Wood Bookshelf17km · Leaside
- $30Ikea twin duvet originally ($40+)21km · Bay Street Corridor
- $33IKEA MICKE Desk - White21km · Goodwood park court
- $250Black Dining Table with Four Chairs35km · Tottenham
- $120Mondo Divano king Size Boxspring Base34km · Bram W
- $200Grey Sectional Sofa with Storage and Ottomans35km · Tottenham
- $20Brown leather chair ottoman30km · Long Branch
- $240Authentic Handmade Afghan Rug – Persian Style Design33km · Applecroft
- $150Chaise Lounge Chair44km · Upper Joshua
- $100URBAN BARN TUFTED CREME LINEN OTTOMAN BENCH SEAT CHAIR MODERN23km · Fashion District
- $300RS ASSOCIATES VINTAGE TEAK WOOD MCM SIDE TABLE NIGHT STAND23km · Fashion District
- $75VINTAGE HAND MADE STEEL MAPLE WOOD CHAIR DINING DESK SIDE OFFICE23km · Fashion District
- $20Black TV Stand17km · Mount Pleasant E
- $150Grey Three-Seater Sofa buy before Oct 10 th24km · Waterfront Communities
- $340Elegant coffee table/ottoman with contemporary European look34km · City Center
- $400Michael Amini luxury living room chair - $40034km · City Center
- $255Michael Amini luxury living room chair - $30034km · City Center
- FreeLight blue two-seater sofa15km · Woodbridge
- $20Solid Wood Wall Coat Rack with Shelf22km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $20Two Sealy Posturepedic Pillows w/ Cases22km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $120Burnt Orange Velvet Tufted Armchair18km · Old Toronto
- $60Wicker Storage Trunk14km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $15Yard sale17km · Rexdale
- $250Four Chandeliers14km · Yorkdale
- $200Solid Wood Sideboard Cabinet14km · Yorkdale
- $500Modern Grey Velvet Sofa with Gold Accents8km · The Hill
- $210Multifunctional Green and Gold Barber Chair11km · Bridlewood
- $150 or tradeWall-Mounted Rustic Wooden Jewellery Cabinet22km · Old Toronto
- $20Modern Wood Grain Computer Desk18km · Eglinton W
- $10White book shelf24km · CityPlace
- $350Franco Grey Genuine Leather Power Recliner Chair17km · Victoria Village
- $69Console Table with Glass Top and Mirror4km · Richmond Hill E
- $20Solid Wooden Classroom / Kids Chair21km · Bloor Annex
- $7IKEA Grey Foldable Tray22km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $7Portable Foldable Laptop Desk22km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $150Wooden Desk with Hutch and Corkboard13km · Aurora SW
- $20White Folding Chair from Canadian Tire22km · Church Yonge Corridor
- FreeGrey Tufted Sofa24km · Swansea
- $10IKEA TORALD White Desk18km · Eglinton W
- $50Dresser Mirror6km · The Hill
- $15Set of 4 Grey Fabric Drawer Organizers22km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $110Rustic 5-Light Chandelier41km · Churchill Meadows
- $150Cream Upholstered Rocking Chair23km · Canary District
- $50Adjustable Bedframe - Queen/Full Size6km · The Hill
- $302 sets of chairs, 4 white plastic and 3 black wooden39km · Meadowvale
- $10039.5" Circle Glass Top 8mm, Table Top, a piece of glass21km · Upper Jarvis
- $35IKEA MULIG 3-Tier White Metal Shelving Unit21km · Upper Jarvis
- $75Solid Wood Hutch/Buffet17km · Victoria Village
- Reserved$150Adjustable Standing Desk8km · Jefferson
- $200Yorkdale Full Bed Set with Nightstand8km · Jefferson
- $80Solid Oak nightstand with two drawers23km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $550Mackay Grey Fabric - Three-Seater Sofa8km · Maple
- $300Couch & Loveseat matching Leather13km · Armour Heights
- $70Pier 1 Imports Wooden Dining Table39km · Williamsburg
- $35Dark Wood Desk with Metal Legs39km · Williamsburg
- $30Upholstered Bench39km · Williamsburg
- $25Oval Side Table with Black Base and Gold Top39km · Williamsburg
- $100Moving sale Moving sale IKEA Kleppstad Queen Bed Frame22km · Chinatown
- $153 for $40 Chair22km · Chinatown
- $10Cloth racks Portable Clothes Closet Organizer22km · Chinatown
- $22Bamboo Mattress Topper31km · Heart Lake W
- $50IKEA Bekant Desk23km · West Hill
- $75Black Bookshelf with Two Drawers IKEA7km · Maple
- $65Black Coat Rack Stand with 2-Tier Shoe Bench7km · Maple
- $30Bench for sale!15km · Milliken
- $25Industrial Style Bar Stool with Wooden Top22km · Oakridge
- $400Black Dining Table with 6 Chairs19km · Morningview Trail
- $35Adjustable Swivel Desk Chair - Lime Green13km · Milliken E
- $190Traditional Electric Fireplace Mantel19km · Morningview Trail
- $200Baxton Studio Howell Fabric Counter Stools in Navy Blue17km · Brookhaven
- $350Structube Horizon Modular Sofa16km · Yonge-Eglinton
- $600Massage chair27km · Northgate
- $500Wooden Dining Table Set with Chairs25km · Islington
- $250Set of 2 chairs +2 Armchairs Queen Anne style wooden23km · Parkdale
- $4IKEA ISBERGET tablet Holder8km · Newtonbrook W
- $30Light Wood Computer Desk with Pull-Out Tray36km · 6050 Bidwell Trail #73
- $200Leon’s furniture Wood Coffee Table with Wheels41km · Churchill Meadows
- $455 Tier Black Metal and Glass Shelf Unit20km · Wallance Emerson
- $53-Tier Grey Shoe Rack20km · Wallance Emerson
- $40Wooden Corner China Cabinet18km · Morningside Heights
- $145Round Wood Table Top with Star Inlay18km · Morningside Heights
- $130Dark Wood Bed Frame13km · Glenfield
- $150Sofa-L shaped10km · Downtown Markham
- $25STRUCTUBE TARA MARBLE TRAY 36 CM X 26 CM19km · O'connor Parkview
- $365Solid Vintage Wood Dining Table21km · Massey
- $45Dark Brown TV Stand with Drawers9km · Bayview Woods
- $50Round wooden coffee table with glass top23km · Highland Creek
- $5Set of 4 U-Bracket Furniture Casters5km · Richmond Hill E
- $250Decorative hand painted screen18km · Davisville Village
- $50Ashley Kitchen Stool4km · Thornhill
- $15Small White Wooden Wall Cabinet with Glass Door29km · Long Branch
- $150Electric Standing Desk (55" x 24")23km · Downtown Toronto
- $323Wooden Bunk Bed with Mattress10km · York University Heights
- $902 yellow and grey Acapulco Chairs21km · Church and Wellesley
- $220IKEA VIHALS Day-bed with trundle36km · Lakeside
- $1,495Brand New Handcrafted Real Wood Console1.5km · Richvale
- $180Little Tikes Pirate Ship Toddler Bed39km · Sheridan
- FreeGrey C-Shaped maternity Pillow / pregnancy pillow18km · Bendale
- $250Wayfair Sectional sofa w/ ottoman storage23km · St. Lawrence
- $35Two White Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools22km · Main square
- $10Adjustable Metal Cabinet Shelf Organizer24km · Waterfront Communities
- $3002 NEW BOX SPRING BED BASE 🛌15km · Antrim Crescent
- $765HARRIET BEE AILEANA TWIN LOW BUNK BED36km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $50HIPIHOM Dining Chairs Set of 2, Modern Faux Leather13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $600Mahogany Solid Wood Queen Bed with Two Nightstands13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $200EBERN DESIGNS 36" WIDE ROUND COFFEE TABLE13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $9003 Pieces Living Room Set13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $300Queen sized bed from IKEA w/ box, 2 nightstands13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $500Ornate Black Metal King Bed Frame13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $70IKEA Alex and Linnmon Desk White16km · Woodbridge W
- $100Full Size White Metal Bed Frame33km · Enfield Place
- $125Computer Desk W/ LEDs + Chair13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $950Solid wood Extendable Dining Table with 6 Chairs13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $80Bisto Upholstered Counter Height Bar Stool (Set of 2)13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $150Modern Black Low-Profile Sofa with Accent Pillows13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $65Victoria 28.37''W 3-Drawer Nightstand with Charging Station13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $50Giantex Entryway Bench for 2, Windsor Bench with Spindle Back13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $170White metal bed frame and memory foam mattress33km · Enfield Place
- $30Queen Size Curved Headboard and Footboard Only13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $50Ladder Desk Shelf39km · Erin Mills
- $150DWVO LED Coffee Table with Storage 4 Drawers13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $80WAMPAT Modern TV Stand for TVs up to 50 inch13km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $50Ottoman and Storage Unit17km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $20Grey Table Lamp23km · Liberty Village
- $56Computer Desk19km · Malvern Town Centre
- $300King size Bed Frame with Storage Drawers with metres21km · Woburn
- $50Large Dark Wood Framed Mirror7km · Maple
- $349Modern Bathroom Vanity with Sink17km · Woodbridge W
- $100Grey Queen Size Tufted Upholstered Headboard17km · Woodbridge W
- $30Green Metal Baker's Rack with Shelves31km · Pickering Village
- $30Titus Bed Frame Black31km · Pickering Village
- $35Solid Teak Butler's Tray Table16km · Aurora Centre SW
- $175Sonax TV stand with tempered glass top49km · Port Perry
- $20IKEA TV Bench33km · Magistrate Terrace
- $40MCM Teak Accent Table16km · Aurora Centre SW
- $50 or tradeSmall Clothing Rack *NEW IN BOX!22km · Dufferin Grove
- $100Kitchen table W/ two stools16km · Maple Leaf
- $120Glass top dining table16km · Forest Hill N
- $652 - Piece Vintage Carved Wood Sideboard / Buffet with Mirror26km · Bolton
- $20Comfortable Fabric Desk Chair16km · Aurora Centre SW
- $220Set of 3 Orange Boucle Bar Stools14km · Downsview
- $130Convertible Lift-Top Coffee Table14km · Downsview
- $180White Wood Sideboard Buffet with Storage14km · Downsview
- $30Assorted Furniture Items26km · Bolton
- $15White Side Table with Pine Legs16km · Aurora Centre SW
- $150IKEA NYHAMN Sofa Bed26km · Little Portugal
- $850Bedroom Furniture Set20km · Trevino Crescent
- $15White Metal Side Table16km · Aurora Centre SW
- $600Herman Miller Ergonomic Office Chair - Red Mesh15km · Greensborough
- $35📺 TV Stand / Media Console – Solid & Spacious26km · Bolton
- $849Dining Table Original Marble with Gold Metal Base42km · Churchill Meadows
- $249Marble Top Coffee Table with Gold X-Leg Base42km · Churchill Meadows
- $20Wood & Stainless Steel Table Lamp & Matching Floor Lamps16km · Aurora Centre SW
- $90Modern Dark Wood Grain TV Stand24km · Downtown Toronto
- $180Antique wooden Queen bed frame with box19km · Scarborough City Centre
- $65Vintage rocking chair in great conditions11km · Woodbridge E
- $200Antique Victorian Walnut Platform Rocking Chair10km · Woodbridge E
- $75Full Bed Frame with Steel Slats, Black11km · Bridlewood
- $40like new adjustable bar stools12km · Milliken
- $200IKEA ASKVOLL Twin Bed with ÅBROTTEN Foam Mattress10km · Finch
- $70Full size metal bed frame19km · Scarborough City Centre
- $63Modern Wingback Accent Chair in Beige Fabric set of 116km · Victoria Village
- $85SICOTAS Fluted Nightstand with Drawer and Open Shelf16km · Victoria Village
- $190Brand New Modern White Shoe Cabinet – 4 Flip Drawers16km · Victoria Village
- $290Ikea Bedroom Furniture- Size Full/ Double Bed39km · Clarkson
- FreeQueen size box spring28km · Bramalea
- $895Sectional Sofa in Cream fabric *BRAND NEW*23km · Direct Interiors
- $20IKEA VATTENKAR Desktop Shelf, White23km · Old Toronto
- $290Mattress & Full/Double + Ikea Bed Set39km · Clarkson
- $15Small White wood cabinet glass door28km · Long Branch
- $70Small loaded delivery22km · Downtown Toronto
- $282Double bed and mattress with mattress protector16km · Yonge Eglinton
- $150Glass & Chrome Table44km · Rossland Ridge
- $100White Wooden Shelf44km · Rossland Ridge
- $100White Side table44km · Rossland Ridge
- $1305-piece bar height expandable dining table with 4 chairs11km · Bayview Village
- $2,700Keilhauer DAIS 91000 Lounge Chair35km · Audley
- $125Grey storage cabinet/ Almirah with solid wood top33km · Cooksville
- $4502 Tempur-Pedic Tempur Adapt Queen Pillows22km · Regent Park
- $25Adjustable Double Rail Clothing Rack12km · Willowdale E
- $20Shoerack / shoe storage28km · New Toronto
- $60New Locking Nightstand with Charging Station41km · Peel Park
- $300Beige Sectional Sofa bed with Chaise10km · North York Center
- $225Grey Two-Seater Sofa10km · North York Center
- $700Black Modern Platform Bedroom Set with Glossy Headboard10km · North York Center
- $180Leather Aerys Crystal Tufting Queen Bed Frame10km · North York Center
- $20Chrome and Glass 2-Tier Bathroom Shelf23km · Waterfront Communities
- $45Adjustable Silver Accent Table16km · Aurora Centre SW
- $80Wooden TV table with Glass Doors36km · NW Brampton
- $303-Tier Rustic End Table4km · Thornhill




