Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $120Cabbage Patch Kids 25th Anniversary Edition Doll42km · Brasswinds Trail
- $60Large Collection of HeroClix Miniature Figures12km · Wychwood Park
- $117Collection of Funko Pop! Vinyl Figures19km · Downsview
- $10Funko Pop! The Flintstones Barney Rubble with Cocoa Pebbles6km · Maryvale
- $10Disney Frozen II Canvas Paint Set6km · Maryvale
- $10Studio Diamond Paintings Full Coverage Edition Solar System6km · Maryvale
- $10Vintage Robin Action Figure6km · Maryvale
- $1Pokemon Trading Card Game Tin & Marvel Lip Smacker Tin đ„6km · Leslieville
Itâs easier in the apps- $10Hot Wheels Batman Batmobile 137/2507km · Thorncliffe Park
- $10Hot Wheels Batmobile 103/2507km · Thorncliffe Park
- $350Lego Bugatti Chiron 42083 (Used, Great Condition)11km · University
- $252014 LEGO Star Wars 75034 Death Star Troopers11km · University
- $15Nerf Rival XX1-100 Blaster Toy42km · Meadowvale
- $10Shuffle Grand Prix Card Game7km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $75Solaris Tarot Deck by Elithien - Star Wars inspired13km · Little Italy
- $20Planet of the Apes Game Boy Advance Game20km · Humber Heights
- $10Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party 2 for Wii20km · Humber Heights
- $75LEGO Nintendo Game Boy Set14km · Bathurst Manor
- $40My Hero Academia Anime Button Pins (16 total)43km · Sheridan College
- $10Set of 5 Haikyuu Character Pins43km · Sheridan College
- $5New Class of 2026 Graduation Teddy Bear9km · Regent Park
- $10Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree for Nintendo Wii20km · Humber Heights
- $100Pokemon TCG 30th Celebrations Booster Bundle20km · Black Creek
- $50Pokemon TCG 30th Celebrations Tech Sticker20km · Black Creek
- $10My Fitness Coach - Nintendo Wii Game20km · Humber Heights
- $20Artistâs Painting Supplies Lot 313km · Little Italy
- $45Assorted LEGO Building Bricks and Sets18km · Swansea
- $13Brand new *48 Piece Marker Set in Black Carrying Case16km · Markham Hagerman
- $45Action Pool Cue with Case14km · Parkdale
- $950Rayquaza GX 177A psa 1023km · Concord
- $200Hot Wheels Warner Bros 100th Anniversary Collection31km · Central Parkway Mall
- $106Superhuman Samurai Phormo Samurizing Set11km · Entertainment District
- $59Playmates Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pizza Thrower Toy11km · Entertainment District
- $59Playmates TMNT Turtlecopter Gooeg Green Gunship11km · Entertainment District
- $18New* 9-in-1 Deformation Robot Military Truck Building Toy16km · Markham Hagerman
- $80Set of 7 McDonald's Pokemon Trading Cards8km · Woburn
- $27KonoSuba Iris Anime Figure18km · Thornhill
- $20ETB Sleeves & Content + Boxes2.6km · Kennedy Park
- $60Xsaber light saber BRAND NEW5km · Upper Beaches
- $10Minecraft Torch Light38km · Brooklin
- $483Gaming PC â Hajaan Breeze â $500 CAD OBO11km · Morecambe Gate
- $69Janome Model 657 Sewing Machine9km · Old Toronto
- $18NEW bundle of 5 Canadian Flags and Flag Cape11km · Downtown Toronto
- $6Hello Kitty x Yu-Gi-Oh! McDonald's Plushies13km · Milliken
- $21GraLab Model 300 Darkroom Timer4km · Danforth E York
- $44Lot of 8 Breaker-fuses8km · Pleasant View
- $13Xbox Wireless Controller - Astral Purple2.7km · Victoria Village
- $159NBA 2k 26 wwe 2k 25 mortal 11 kombat ultimate43km · Lisgar Middle School
- $43Pokemon 24K Gold Plated Collectible Coin30km · King City
- $15Hasbro Gaming Monopoly Voice Banking Board Game10km · Church and Wellesley
- $70Harry Potter Nimbus 2000 Popcorn Bucket34km · East Credit
- $10Stranger Things Bitty Boomers Collectible Bluetooth Speaker1.9km · Cliffside
- $20Funko Pop Justice League Wonder Woman 2061.9km · Cliffside
- $12Digital Coin Counting Jar6km · Leslieville
- $36One Piece Luffy and Zephyr Gashapon Figures34km · East Credit
- $45Large Collection of LEGO Bricks with Storage Tubs36km · East Credit
- $216LEGO Technic Mercedes-AMG F1 W14 E Performance Model Car Kits10km · Downtown Yonge
- $19Xbox One games37km · Pineway Pl
- $22Kimmidoll Beni Friendship Figurine1.9km · Cliffside
- $36Pokemon Center Eevee Evolution Charm Set8km · Centennial Place Residence
- $30HEXBUG VEX Robotics Robotic Arm Construction Set12km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $7Angry Birds Knock on Wood Game by Mattel12km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $22Mini Bag Charm36km · Bayview Wellington
- $71Nikon Travelite EX 12x25 Binoculars40km · Glenway
- $30Warhammer 40,000 Codex Supplement: Deathwatch16km · Junction Area
- $8Rubie's Drax the Destroyer Costume Mask2.1km · Oakridge
- $33Snooker Ball Set, Made in Belgium22km · Richmond Hill E
- $26Complete Set of 6 McDonald's Power Rangers Toys23km · Willowridge
- $11One Piece Card Game Trading Cards Lot10km · Agincourt N
- $20Bruce Lee Enter the Dragon John Saxon as Roper Figure23km · Willowridge
- $16Vintage Alpha 5 Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Collectible Figure23km · Willowridge
- $43Sonic x Shadow Generations Day One Edition Switch15km · Markham E
- $42Snore Circle Earset E4 Model YA132327km · W Humber
- $157Oculus Quest 2 VR Headset30km · Audley
- $32Selection of Pokémon Trading Cards37km · Scepter Pl
- $11BTS World Tour Toronto Photo Cards5km · Thorncliffe Park
- $3Star Wars Darth Vader Hanging Christmas Decorations38km · McLaughlin
- $12Unassembled Predator Bust 3D Printed Model Kit38km · McLaughlin
- $15Star Wars The Vintage Collection Anakin Skywalker Figure38km · McLaughlin
- $47Star Wars The Mandalorian Retro Collection Action Figure bundle38km · McLaughlin
- $18Artist's Loft Art Supply Set with Case12km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $20Halloween, Scream and Nightmare VHS Movies14km · Liberty Village
- $10Selection of Anime Characters and Manga2.5km · Scarborough Junction
- $1,200 or tradeDragon Ball Z Vegeta Bust with Light-Up Scouter16km · Downsview
- $7Herding Cats Card Game by Clarendon Games10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $16NEW Eurographics The World of Cats 2000 Piece Puzzle10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Too Many Poops "A Neat Game About Cats" Card Game10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $9Titan Wire Cutters 6078410km · L'amoreaux
- $8Silver Train Coin Bank9km · Pleasant View
- $66Ascend Aeronautics Drone41km · Churchill Meadows
- $16DIY Robot Car Building Kit11km · Waterfront Communities
- $243Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel and Pedals42km · Churchill Meadows
- $33 PS4/5 games. $50 for all or $20 each34km · Bram E
- $5Reynolds Plastic Coated Freezer Paper9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $7CraftMedley Laminated Poly Pouches 8pk28km · Woodbridge N
- $11Godzilla Action Figure44km · Iceland Poppy Trail
- $13DC Reverse Flash Action Figure44km · Iceland Poppy Trail
- $2Buying Pokemon!43km · Southfields Village
- $7Harry Potter Colouring Book10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $69Vintage Singer treadle sewing machine16km · Bathurst Manor
- $10The Addams Family Gomez Addams Costume27km · Maple
- $7Adventure Force Water Blaster17km · Downsview
- $271976 Chevrolet Opala SS Diecast Model Car17km · Downsview
- $31Five Nights at Freddy's: Security Breach for PS517km · Downsview
- $14Outset Media Movies Trivia Game10km · Davisville Village
- $187Warhammer 40k Blood Angels Mephiston Miniature16km · Junction Area
- $3Travel Fund shadow box bank40km · Central Oshawa
- $43Clementoni 6000 Piece Forest Jigsaw Puzzle40km · Central Oshawa
- $19Horizon Zero Dawn for PlayStation 45km · Flemingdon Park
- $16Wooden Darning Mushroom40km · Central Oshawa
- $19Ravensburger The Archer 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle40km · Central Oshawa
- $11Ravensburger Roll Your Puzzle Mat40km · Central Oshawa
- $15Harry Potter Hogwarts Crest Pin6km · Kennedy Commons
- $9Pirate Dog Coin Bank22km · Concord
- $32Dares6km · Thorncliffe Park
- $10Your Shape Fitness Evolved 2012 for Xbox 36020km · Humber Heights
- $938Video Game Collection - PS2, PS3, PS4, Xbox 360, Nintendo DS38km · Erin Mills
- $15 or tradeBT21 Chimmy Figure10km · Davisville Village
- $25Artistsâs Painting Supplies Lot 213km · Little Italy
- $44McFarlane Toys Marvel X-Men Cyclops Figure16km · Stockyards District
- $11Star Wars Assorted Collectibles Bundle36km · Bramalea
- $7Assorted Funko Pop Vinyl Figures27km · Dixie
- $3Sanrio Hello Kitty and Friends Metal Storage Tin10km · Yorkville
- $1Clear Monofilament Thread11km · Financial District
- $1Craft feathers bundle11km · Financial District
- $29Funko Pop The Duke & Duchess of Sussex 2 Pack10km · Church and Wellesley
- $331970s Bburago Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 1954 die cast Model40km · Meadowvale
- $331967 Yat Ming Road Legends Volkswagen Beetle die cast Model Car40km · Meadowvale
- $421990s Anson 1/18 Bugatti EB 110 die cast model car40km · Meadowvale
- $331961 Jaguar E-Type Convertible Diecast Model40km · Meadowvale
- $29MJX Bugs Drone with Remote Control1.6km · Corvette Park
- $93Custom DIY Racing Drone with FrSky Taranis Plus1.6km · Corvette Park
- $3Weird looking cube thingy22km · Weston
- $11Art+soul Tie Dye Kit11km · Malvern
- $15Sanrio Brand New My Melody Plush Keychain đ12km · Finch
- $11Bicycle Playing Cards Fire Series12km · Nortown
- $41SKZOO Leebit Plush Keychain1.8km · Victoria Park
- $412Jazwares Sonic the Hedgehog Action Figures1.8km · Victoria Park
- $75Skylanders Translucent Blue Bash Figure1.8km · Victoria Park
- $505Large Collection of Skylanders Figures1.8km · Victoria Park
- $5Pokemon cards8km · Woburn
- $7DreamWorks Trolls World Tour Poppy Throw2.1km · Oakridge
- $14Just Dance 2022 for Nintendo Switch45km · River Oaks
- $14Hello Neighbor for Nintendo Switch45km · River Oaks
- $33GameSir Cyclone 2 Controller45km · River Oaks
- $5Stealth Light Up Racing Wheel for Nintendo Switch45km · River Oaks
- $5Vintage Gaiety Brand Playing Cards17km · Downsview
- $115Assorted Xbox and PlayStation 5 Video Games9km · Leslie
- $4Punch Studio Gnome Gift Box13km · Sheppard Yonge
- $5Art pens11km · Casa Loma
- $155Boss BP-1w Waza Craft Booster/Preamp Pedal13km · Hillcrest Village
- $70Moebius Models International LoneStar 1:25 Scale Model Kit21km · Liverpool
- $25Assorted Pokemon Trading Card Lot20km · Weston
- $45Flareon GX SM171, Vaporeon GX SM172, Jolteon GX SM173 Promo25km · Maple
- $33Darkrai EX 63/108 Dark Explorers 2012 Ultra Rare Holo Pokemon TC25km · Maple
- $29Hitmonchan 008/130 Base Set 2 Holo MP25km · Maple
- $12DoMyArt "Wild Flowers" Paint by Numbers Kit4km · Eglinton E
- $13Aqua Blue 32cm x 43cm Portfolio Binder with 40 Pockets7km · Woburn
- $125 Pokémon 2009 World Championships Cards8km · Woburn
- $6Squishmallows Pompompurin Plushđ16km · Buttonville
- $30Set of 4 Pokemon Trading Cards McDonaldâs8km · Woburn
- $14Collection of Panini Adrenalyn XL and One Piece Trading Cards9km · Downtown Toronto
- $273Biliardi Rutigliani Pool Table32km · Whitehouse Crescent
- $66Vantage Board Game10km · Waterfront Communities
- $28Factory Funner Board Game10km · Waterfront Communities
- $14DOBE Charging Dock for N-S Joy-Cons6km · Birkdale
- $14Dobe Charging Dock for Nintendo Switch Joy-Cons6km · Birkdale
- $10Hot Wheels Fish'd & Chip'd & Ford Performance Supervan 422km · Willowridge
- $5Black Zippered Art Portfolio Case27km · Maple
- $272Marvel Funko Pop Figures22km · Carrville
- $48Funko Pop Zion Williamson and Anthony Davis NBA Figures22km · Carrville
- $48Set of 4 Funko Gold NBA Premium Vinyl Figures22km · Carrville
- $65Funko Pop Figures22km · Carrville
- $90Funko Pop NBA Basketball Vinyl Figures22km · Carrville
- $90Heli-Max Novus CX Nano-Sized Coaxial RC Helicopter10km · Church and Wellesley
- $61Glass Carboys for Winemaking38km · Sheridan college
- $198Atlas HO Scale BNSF Dash 8-40BW5km · Old East York
- $15Electric Balloon Pump Model 7300530km · Cooksville
- $5Bible Verse Jar - 120 Colour-Coded Scripture Cards4km · Eglinton E
- $56Cooper Flagg Topps Rookie Card22km · Brock Ridge
- $17LEGO City Fire Rescue Boat 6037312km · Wychwood Park
- $225Cybeart Apex Series Gaming Chair10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Just Dance 3 for Xbox 36020km · Humber Heights
- $15Dance Central 3 for Xbox 36020km · Humber Heights
- $30AEW Killswitch Unrivaled All Out PPV Limited Edition NEW24km · City Centre W
- $65LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet Building Set 1150210km · Bessarion
- $1004/4 Violin with Case and H London Bow26km · Pickering Beach
- $50Sega Genesis Mini Console20km · Humber Heights
- $1,650Sabrinas Gengar JP psa 8 - pokemon card15km · Newtonbrook W
- $20Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon Yu-Gi-Oh! Card14km · Rouge
- $60Collection of various international coins40km · Central
- $250Minolta Dimage Scan Dual iii15km · Bathurst Manor
- $25Pop Mart The Monsters Exciting Macaron Labubu - Price Negotiable13km · Waterfront Communities
- $45Game of Thrones Legacy Collection toy action figures24km · City Centre W
- $50HP/DMG Lot of 14 Assorted Pokemon Trading Cards2.6km · Scarborough Junction
- $100Singer Protégé Sewing Machine13km · Finch
- $5Set of 6 NHL 2024-25 Upper Deck Hockey Cards all for $514km · Rouge
- $40Fallout: New Vegas All Roads Comic Book10km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Nintendo Wii Bundle, RVL-001, Accessories1.6km · Oakridge
- $255200 Pcs 24 Bead Box Handmade DIY Jewelry Bracelet Kandi Jewelry28km · Applewood
- $900 or tradeMega Charizard X ex Pokémon Trading Card10km · Dundas Station
- $40God of War Ragnarök - PS4 UNOPENED14km · West Queen West
- $15Stacrobats Game22km · Cathedraltown
- $10Harry Potter Figure unopened9km · Leacock
- $35LEGO Star Wars 75176 Resistance Transport Pod15km · Finch
- $10NEW! Hallmark Christmas Plush Toys with Tags!27km · Lakeview
- $82005 Canada $1 Coin Terry Fox (Loonie)26km · Harwood Plaza
- $15Diamond Painting Kit 30x40cm clown26km · Harwood Plaza
- $15Diamond Painting Kit - Sunset Beach - 30*40cm26km · Harwood Plaza
- $15Diamond Painting Kit - Gnome & Pumpkin26km · Harwood Plaza
- $60WWE SummerSlam 1989 Hacksaw Jim Duggan Action Figure Lot1.8km · Scarborough Junction
- $190Sony PlayStation PULSE Explore Wireless Earbuds1.8km · Scarborough Junction
- $200Lego Sets4km · Upper Beaches
- FreeBNIB)Studio Ink Ballpoint Pens 6 Pack4km · Victoria Village
- $30Resident Evil Village for PS525km · Pat Bayly Square
- $40Pokemon First Partner Series 32.6km · Kennedy Park
- $250Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection2.6km · Kennedy Park
- $400Ascended Heroes Mini Tin Display2.6km · Kennedy Park
- $190Unova Heavy Hitters Premium Collection Box2.6km · Kennedy Park
- $25Red Dragon Costume Mask31km · Fairview
- $902006 Turin Winter Olympic Coin Set25km · Long Branch
- $8YuGiOh cards (54)25km · Markland Wood
- $5Craft Smart Paint Pour Kit Hearts14km · Bathurst Manor
- $25RoboCop: Rogue City for PlayStation 525km · Pat Bayly Square
- $10Hasbro Monopoly Ultimate Banking9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Tube Cutter 1/8 to 5/8 inch44km · Emily Stowe
- $35NEW 8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller16km · Maple Leaf
- $10Board & Card Games Combo â $10 for Everything đČđ21km · Islington
- $35LEGO HARRY POTTER COLLECTION (Nintendo Switch)41km · Brampton W
- $15Crayola Colour Chemistry Lab Set40km · Central Oshawa
- $120Folklore for PS3 (c.i.b)39km · Trinity
- $15Disney Infinity Base, Xbox 360 Game, Figures22km · Kingsview Village
- $2Marvel Avengers Assemble Canvas22km · Kingsview Village
- $3Star Wars Collector's Puzzle 1000 Pieces22km · Kingsview Village
- $10Penny Boards - Yellow and Pink19km · York University Heights
- $20Super Mario Bros. / Duck Hunt Nintendo NES Game *Mint*18km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $800Alesis D4 Drum Brain with All Mesh Head Electronic Drum Kit7km · Leslieville
- $104 pack $10 NEW Squid Game Korean Gonggi Stone Pebbles Set5km · Thorncliffe Park
- $5Make Market Printable Sticker Paper11km · Entertainment District
- $251000 Pieces Round Rainbow Palette Jigsaw Puzzle25km · Pickering Village
- $10Red Horse Pattern Smartphone Case s20 fe44km · Mount Pleasant
- $5New with tag soft squishy plushies ($5 for both)30km · Mississauga Valleys
- $5TY Beanie Mini Boos figures & characters30km · Mississauga Valleys
- $10Vintage 1994 Fisher Price Roll-a-Round school bus30km · Mississauga Valleys
- $20Disney ily 4EVER 18 inch Doll - Elsa30km · Mississauga Valleys
- $50Final Fantasy TCG 2024 Anniversary Box Set (Incomplete)13km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Barbie & Ken dolls wheelchairs30km · Mississauga Valleys
- $20Lots of Hatchimals characters30km · Mississauga Valleys
- $20Busan Museum of Art Pencils13km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $50Nintendo Switch Fire Emblem: Three Houses Game13km · Willowdale E
- $15Classic Board Games12km · Fashion District
- $3TV Shows & Movie DVDs11km · Fashion District
- $85Battleship Electronic Game11km · Fashion District
- $150Sony PlayStation 1 Console Bundle with NHL 98 and Controllers6km · Broadview N
- $5Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids11km · Fashion District
- $20LEGO Technic Monster Jam Monster Mutt Dalmatian Toy Truck 4215018km · Thornhill
- $215Nintendo 3DS XL (Custom Shell)39km · Trinity
- $5Funko Pop Harry Potter (Ron and Pansy) Ornaments14km · Fort York
- $3Anime/Manga/Game Can Badges25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $28Cardcaptor Sakura Rubber Keychain Set25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $40IDOLiSH7 Yamato Nikaido Set25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $30IDOLiSH7 Nagi Rokuya Set25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $25Ichiban Kuji IDOLiSH7 ~ Shyuyakuda King Pudding ~ Plush25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $5Nintendo Switch Accessories $5 each13km · Midtown Toronto
- $65Electronic Music Boxing Training Pad with MMA Gloves16km · Thornhill
- $15Team Canada 2002 Men's Hockey Champions Collector's Edition3km · Dorset Park
- $20Xbox 360 and PS3 Video Game Collection14km · Dundas West
- $10Hello Kitty Paint Your Own Ceramic Bank4km · Cliffside
- $10Indigenous Collection Puzzle - Transformation10km · Deer Park
- $35Set of 5 Nintendo Wii Games take all for 45.19km · Dunbarton
- $5Oracle and Lesson Card Decks20km · Black Creek
- $10NEW UNOPENED Maxx Action Farmer's Market Truck Set21km · Lamoureaux
- $70Kabutops Pokemon Card22km · The Westway
- $5Topbright Magnetic Fishing Game13km · Thornhill
- $10Kirby Plush Keychain15km · Thornhill S
- $160Typhlosion Pokemon Card22km · The Westway
- $20Posca PC-5M Paint Markers (8 Colours)11km · Old Toronto
- $1502012 Monster High Scaris Skelita Calaveras Doll4km · Wexford/Maryvale
- $4Assorted Resin Keychains $2-$4 Each11km · Old Toronto
- $752 x New Toyo T-190 Steel Tool Box - Made in Japan12km · Little Italy
- $10 or tradeHot Wheels '23: VW Kool Kombi Moon Eyes2.6km · Massey
- $10 or tradeđ„U.S. Cardđ„ Hot Wheels '23: Brian's 1994 Toyota Supra Tooned2.2km · Massey
- $10 or tradeHot Wheels '23: Honda Civic Custom ('92-'95 Fifth Gen)2.6km · Massey
- $10 or tradeHot Wheels '23: 1988 Honda CR-X (Blue)2.6km · Massey
- $10 or tradeHot Wheels '23: 1992 Dodge Viper RT/10 Mainline #236/2502.6km · Massey
- $9The Game of Meme O'RLY? Board Game. CASH/PICK UP ONLY.15km · Junction Triangle
- $8Silver Cat Mask with Glitter Embellishments. CASH/PICK UP ONLY.15km · Junction Triangle
- $10One Piece Film Gold â Playing Cards15km · Finchurst Plaza
- $15Destiny: The Taken King â Legendary Edition | PS415km · Finchurst Plaza
- $10TETRIS Mini Console Keychain â Retro Game Player15km · Finchurst Plaza
- $15Cute Drink Charm Keychain7km · Scarborough City Centre
- $7Kawaii Bubble Tea, Cookie & Ice Cream Keychain9km · Scarborough City Centre
- $10Kuromi Keychain Charm9km · Scarborough City Centre
- $120Sony PlayStation 4 Console with Controller15km · Junction Triangle
- $40Dracula - Blackheart BAF - Strange Tales - Marvel Legends18km · Thornhill
- $50Darth Vader (Revenge of the Jedi) - Star Wars: The Black Series18km · Thornhill
- $8Hot Wheels Mario Kart 4-Pack Vehicles15km · Rouge
- $15Count Nefaria (Iron Man Retro) - Marvel Legends Action Figure18km · Thornhill
- $15Hallowâs Eve (Spider-Man Retro) - Marvel Legends Action Figure18km · Thornhill




