Buy and sell used Electronics & Appliances
- $160Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 200 MK722km · Village E
- $8HDMI to VGA Adaptor22km · Village E
- $30Broken phone and iPad lot 30$11km · Downtown Toronto
- $120UTurn Vending Machine38km · Queen and Kennedy
- $50GoveeLife Smart Water Leak Detector 3-Pack25km · Maple
- $1,100I7-13700H RTX 4060 Hp Victus 16 Gaming Laptop44km · NW Brampton
- $2Google Review Cards29km · Mississauga Valleys
- FreeLooking for free old computers18km · Thornhill
It’s easier in the apps- $700iPhone 15 256gb negotiable29km · Mississauga Valleys
- $25Cuisinart Espresso Maker Model EM-100C15km · Newtonbrook
- $1512 Volt Mini Cooler and Warmer15km · Newtonbrook
- $180ASUS ROG GeForce GTX 1080 Ti 11GB - STRiX Gaming22km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Moving Sale - Instant Pot36km · Creditview
- $45Moving Sale - Digital Air fryer in original packaging36km · Creditview
- $10Mainstays 6-Speed Blender4km · Victoria Village
- $1,200Full Gaming Setup - PC: RTX 4060 - Ryzen 5 560042km · Anthonia Trail
- $3021V 9Ah Lithium-Ion Battery for Dewalt13km · Milliken
- $15Wireless Doorbell Kit – Plug-In Receiver & Push Button13km · North York Center
- $30Mini 2.1 Ch BT Audio Amplifier ST-83820km · Humber Summit
- $35Sleek Modern Teardrop Essential Oil Diffuser & Humidifier28km · Purpleville
- $230Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni Floor Cleaning Robot32km · City Center
- $15Apple Watch Magnetic Charging Cable – USB13km · North York Center
- $30Air Frier12km · Malvern
- $12Stainless steel cooking pot12km · Malvern
- $220Apple AirPods 4 with Active Noise Cancellation33km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $20Rice cooker12km · Malvern
- $10Air filter12km · Malvern
- $600DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creator Combo25km · Pat Bayly Square
- $20Compact Travel Iron2.5km · Victoria Village
- $50LED Backlight Strip33km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $80Black LED Picture Light with Remote33km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $30Wand Portable Scanner20km · Humber Summit
- $20Nintendo Game Boy Pocket AC Adapter32km · Hurontario
- $250Samsung Galaxy A17 5G18km · Village at York University
- $550Canoly C16 Cold Press Juicer13km · Fort York
- $50Fitbit Versa 2 Smartwatch - Rose Gold19km · Jane and Finch
- $50Crockpot 6QT Oval Slow Cooker19km · Jane and Finch
- $100Canon Selphy CP 1200 Photo printer24km · Beaumond Heights
- $285Western Digital Portable SSD: 2TB (Like NEW)5km · Scarborough Village
- $390Samsung Portable SSD T9: 2TB (NEW)5km · Scarborough Village
- $85M-VAVE ANN BlackBox Multi-Effect Guitar Processor (NEW)6km · Scarborough Village
- $65M.2 SSD-256Gb NVMe with Drive Enclosure (NEW)5km · Scarborough Village
- $200Philips 40 inch Roku TV9km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $450Apple iPhone 13 Pro 256 GB16km · Rougemount
- $25Ortizan portable Bluetooth speaker6km · Woburn
- $750Apple Watch Ultra with Charging Cable11km · Baldwin Village
- $870Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max and Apple Watch Series 1011km · Bayview Village
- $610Apple iPhone 14 Pro max -256GB11km · Bayview Village
- $20Western Digital 750GB Blue Hard Drive WD7500BPVX42km · Churchill Meadows
- $20XFX Radeon HD 5770 Graphics Card42km · Churchill Meadows
- $15Western Digital Caviar Green 1.0TB Internal Hard Drive42km · Churchill Meadows
- $310Apple Watch series 10-46mm-87%11km · Bayview Village
- $200Amazon Fire TV 43" 4K UHD Smart TV (with Alexa Voice Remote)12km · Waterfront Communities
- $30Cuisinart classic stainless steel kettle and toaster12km · Waterfront Communities
- $5VGA Cable6km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $250iPhone 11 Pro used12km · Malvern
- $10Canon PGI-280XXL Pigment Black Ink Cartridge10km · Church and Wellesley
- $15Noise Cancelling Ear Plugs for Sleep -45dB with Travel Case15km · Markham E
- $10550 inch led tv2.1km · Clairlea
- $105 or tradeSamsung Galaxy A132.1km · Clairlea
- $120Canon EOS Rebel G Film Camera with 35-80mm Lens14km · Oakwood Village
- $150Olympus Stylus Tough-6000 Blue Digital Camera14km · Oakwood Village
- $50Fit bit Alta14km · Oakwood Village
- $25Hamilton Beach Electric Knife with Case19km · Stonegate
- $500Totem Acoustic Storm Subwoofer19km · Mimico
- $15Alienware TACTX XL Gaming Mouse Mat Pad10km · Garden District
- $15Project Turntable Counterweight #0119km · Mimico
- $300Exile X400.1 Car Amplifier and DUB Audio Series Subwoofer37km · Brampton E
- $150GREAT BUDGET DESTOP12km · Wychwood
- $150LG Prada Phone KE850 with Original Box50km · Bradford
- $15040-inch LED TV Model CG40-P340km · Kedron
- $70Coca Cola 18 can mini fridge21km · Jane and Finch
- $565Apple AirPods Max 2 (10 days old)39km · Churchill Meadows
- $165 or tradeMSI Pro X870-P Wifi Motherboard (Trade)13km · CityPlace
- $30Levoit Humidifier White11km · Annex
- $75Philips SmartSleep Wake-Up Light HF352019km · Mimico
- $200Iphone SE 3rd gen40km · Kedron
- $30Cuisinart AirFryer Toaster Oven5km · East Danforth
- $50BlackBerry Bold smartphone50km · Bradford
- $100BlackBerry Q10 Smartphone in Black50km · Bradford
- $95Nintendo Entertainment System NES Console (NES-001) Untested16km · Thornhill S
- $50BlackBerry Q10 Smartphone50km · Bradford
- $252 Bell Streamers 4K Android TV Box (No Remote)9km · N St. James Town
- $45Magic Bullet Blender37km · East Credit
- $7S66 Touch Sound Lamp Bluetooth Speaker20km · Wismer Commons
- $2,700Sony A7IV Mirrorless Camera with 28-70mm Lens28km · Applewood
- $5White decorative water humidifier5km · Thorncliffe Park
- $95Subwoofer Cable RCA NEW18km · Vaughan
- $75Apple AirPods with Charging Case10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wired Keyboard4km · Flemingdon Park
- $10❤️ Logitech H390 USB Headset6km · Woodbine Corridor
- $45Verilux HappyLight Touch Plus LED Light Therapy Lamp6km · Woodbine Corridor
- $3Bell Netgear Powerline 500 Nano Adapter XAV520113km · CityPlace
- $5Replacement Electric Stove Burner Element8km · Woburn
- $70RYZENTHR 21V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Full Kit13km · Milliken
- $100Huion GT-220 V2 Touch Graphics Tablet5km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $15 or tradePhilips Roku TV 32"16km · Rogers Road
- $599i7-4790K | GTX 1080 Ti 11GB | 16GB RAM | 500SSD | 27" Monitor9km · Regent Park
- $199Nintendo Switch V1 Launch Edition – XAW100 Unpatched9km · Regent Park
- $99NEXTMUG PLUS – SELF-HEATING COFFEE MUG9km · Regent Park
- $280 or tradeADATA XPG Predator DDR5 16GB (2x8GB) RAM6km · Scarborough Village
- $225 or tradeASUS TUF Gaming B850-PLUS WIFI Motherboard20km · Jane and Finch
- $350Apple Watch Ultra 1 (49mm Titanium) Box, Cable, 3 Alpine Bands39km · Erin Mills
- $75Numark NDX 200 Tabletop CD Player10km · Church and Wellesley
- $53.7V 4000mAh Lithium Polymer Battery20km · Wismer Commons
- $40Roku Streaming Stick 4K PRICE IS FIRM20km · Humber Heights
- $25Kensington Pro Fit Ergo TB450 Wireless Trackball20km · Wismer Commons
- $50Microsoft Internet Keyboard Pro New in Box29km · Greenwood
- $30Cuisinart classic stainless steel kettle and toaster12km · Waterfront Communities
- $40Big Buck Hunter Pro Plug and Play Light Gun29km · Greenwood
- $60Samsung Galaxy A14 Smartphone40km · Heart Lake E
- $10Pot lights Illume Pro Series 4-inch Recessed Round LED Panel Kit32km · Hurontario
- $95Nespresso Vertuo Plus Coffee Machine with Frother31km · Hurontario
- $55NEEWER TP-MFAA Aluminum Camera Tripod Monopod Macro Photo Video15km · Parkdale
- $10Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller Camo42km · Wedgewood Creek
- $50Chefman 12-Cup Programmable Coffee Maker36km · Jade Crescent
- $25Black Hamilton Beach Single Serve Coffee Maker18km · Thornhill
- $60Syrinx LED Floor Lamp26km · Rural Vaughan
- $50I.C.U. Model PMC-960 Video Intercom System12km · Lawrence
- $200Samsung 55" Smart TV UN55TU7000FXZC ⚽️20km · Black Creek
- $100 or tradeGaming Pc33km · Fairview
- $112Nespresso Vertuo Next by De'Longhi15km · Downtown Markham
- $550Breville Creatista Pro Espresso Machine6km · Leaside
- $1Ninja Professional 1100W Blender12km · Lawrence
- $115Samsung 43” 4K Smart TV + IKEA TV Stand – Screen Bright Spots12km · CityPlace
- $890Dangbei DBOX02 Smart Projector with Google TV22km · Concord
- $500Microsoft Surface Laptop 3 13.5" i7 16GB 256GB1.0km · Birchmount
- $350Microsoft Surface Pro 7+ i3 8GB RAM 119GB SSD10km · Bridlewood
- $40Coffee machine36km · Jade Crescent
- $10Laptop Cooling Pad6km · Dorset Park
- $110ARZOPA Z1FC + MONITOR ARM6km · Dorset Park
- $25Bissell Powerforce Compact Upright Bagless Vacuum9km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $300Insignia 3-in-1 Portable Air Conditioner9km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $10Electric Wine Opener42km · Churchill Meadows
- $15Starfrit Personal Blender 7-Piece Set9km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $40Hannah Montana iPod Docking Station Alarm Clock7km · Woburn
- $60Turtle Beach Stealth 500 XB Wireless Gaming Headset10km · Agincourt S
- $60Braun CombiMax 600 Food Processor21km · Richvale
- $30Electric Egg Cooker14km · King West Village
- $80Dell P2225H 22” Full HD IPS Monitor – 100Hz2.2km · Danforth Rd
- $210Amazon Kindle Paperwhite27km · Applewood
- $490iPhone 14 -256 GB9km · Downtown Yonge
- $65RCA 42" LED TV in good condition9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $680Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 5 Phantom Black 256GB14km · Newtonbrook E
- $680Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 5 Phantom Black 256GB S-Pen Otterbox14km · Newtonbrook E
- $240Ray-Ban Meta (Gen 1) Wayfarer AI Glasses14km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Sound Level Meter23km · Richmond Hill E
- $250MacBook Pro 13" Retina mid-201423km · Richmond Hill E
- $160APC Back-UPS Pro 1000 S Uninterruptible Power Supply21km · Langstaff
- $130DeLonghi Dedica Espresso Machine20km · Thornhill
- $310Amazon Kindle Paperwhite Signature edition27km · Applewood
- $20IPhone 16 phone cases10km · Markham Sheppard
- $10Bulbs10km · Markham Sheppard
- $120iRobot Roomba Combo Essential Robot Vacuum and Mop11km · Bayview Village
- $50Electric Fireplace Heater10km · Church and Wellesley
- $90Bella XL Ceramic Griddle with Warming Tray - Like New!38km · Erin Mills
- $45Bissell CleanView Multi Cyclonic Canister Vacuum13km · Finch
- $100Beats Studio3 Wireless Headphones18km · Downsview
- $100EverStart Maxx 1200A Jump Starter -OBO30km · Bram E
- $350KitchenAid Professional Bowl-Lift Stand Mixer with attachments34km · Aurora SE
- $350Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE 10.9" 128GB - Android 14- Open Box2.1km · Clairlea - Birchmount
- $100HP Chromebook G8 + Brand New 45W Charger1.4km · Clairlea - Birchmount
- $120Dell 24inch 1080p monitor - Great Condition13km · Pacific Mall
- $120BenQ ZOWIE XL2411k Gaming Monitor 144hz 24Inch9km · fairview mall
- $50Cisco SG100-16, D-Link DES-108, and Linksys Switch Bundle27km · Humberwood
- $70Yamaha DVR-S150 Home Theater System27km · Humberwood
- $100Cuisinart Griddler Panini Press and Grill10km · Church and Wellesley
- $150Moondrop x Honkai: Star Rail Robin earphones9km · fairview mall
- $35Heritage Air Fryer13km · Finch
- $20Hamilton Beach electric can opener10km · Church and Wellesley
- $70Nespresso Vertuo Pop Machine10km · Church and Wellesley
- $20Dirt Devil Vacuum Cleaner10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $3010 speed Grinder/Blender with 1.5 liter jar10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $70Prilotte Three Channels 4K Dash Cam9km · Cabbagetown
- $50Danby Air Conditioner / climatiseur10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $15Remington Hair Clipper Kit with Accessories9km · Cabbagetown
- $100Keypad phone with charger (New)10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $50Hisense 3-in-1 Portable Air Conditioner10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $5HDMI to VGA Adapter10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $5Computer Power Cord for computers and electronics10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $2Soft mesh carrying case10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $80Dell OptiPlex 980 i5 | Home Server, CNC | RS-232 & LPT | 4GB RAM15km · Parkdale
- $5VGA cable 6 feet / Câble VGA 6 pieds10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $15Wireless keyboard mouse combo set10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $20Full-Motion TV Wall Mount21km · Richmond Hill E
- $10Multicolour Decoration Lights – 5 sets6km · Bendale
- $40brand new wall mountable cd player27km · Malton
- $400Used and working Yamaha reciever rx-v240027km · Malton
- $250Ascaso Dream Espresso Machine2.3km · Wexford
- $60JBL Vibe Flex 2 True Wireless Earbuds29km · Stouffville
- $20Master Chef 4-Slice Toaster12km · Fashion District
- $79JBL Cinema SB120 110W 2.0 Dolby Bluetooth SoundBar-Black17km · Thornhill
- $90HP Pavilion 27bw 27" 1080 IPS LED Backlit Monitor-Black17km · Thornhill
- $99Samsung 2.1 Sound Bar with Wireless Subwoofer-Black17km · Thornhill
- $500REDMAGIC 10 Air Gaming Phone 12GB RAM / 256GB – Black Unlocked4km · Flemingdon Park
- $1,399Brand new Samsung Galaxy S26+ 12GB-512GB - Pink Gold17km · Thornhill
- $55Apple AirPods 2nd Gen10km · Bay Street Corridor
- $150HP Smart Tank 6001 Printer500m · Birchmount
- $110Kobo Clara BW EReader4km · Flemingdon Park
- $100Apple Magic Keyboard with Numeric Keypad - Space Gray22km · Kipling
- $90Philips 272S4LPJCB 27" 2K Business Monitor13km · Tim Hortons
- $200Seagate 1TB SSD for Xbox Series X|S13km · Tim Hortons
- $100(Delivery) BNIB Xbox Wireless Headset13km · Tim Hortons
- $100Apple AirPods Pro41km · Samac
- $1,200PlayStation 5 Disc Edition Firmware 9.013km · Tim Hortons
- $390Battle-Tested, Clean PC Build for Local Sale22km · Richmond Hill E
- $275Apple HomePod (1st Gen) - Space Gray22km · Kipling
- $99Two Polarstart Remote Starters12km · Kensington
- $52 IKEA SOLHETTA E26 Globe LED Bulbs10km · Downtown Toronto
- $45Sampo Handheld Garment Steamer11km · Dundas
- $620Ps5 slim digital38km · Streetsville
- $10Sony Bravia 32 inch LCD TV KDL-32BX31010km · Henry Farm
- $35Kinyo Power Bar with 4 Outlets and USB Ports11km · Dundas
- $15Oster 12-Speed Blender16km · Junction Area
- $65 or tradeYamaha PSR-28 Portable Keyboard9km · Davisville Village
- $75Apple Magic Mouse - Space Gray (Lightning)22km · Kipling
- $5012" Grill Top Pizza Oven10km · Old Toronto
- $180DJI Osmo Pocket Camera with Accessories10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20KC-806 Portable CD Player7km · Parkwoods
- $290New Nintendo 2DS LL Pokemon Monster Ball Edition Console9km · Don Valley Village
- $95Apple iPad Air 2 32GB Wi-Fi + Cellular white41km · Newmarket Clearmeadow
- $80Dymo LabelWriter Print Server - Network Adapter, New38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $25Ring Alarm Outdoor Contact Sensor 3rd Gen - Smart Home Security,38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $50Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Mouse - 30K Sensor38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $90Coram Turret PoE IP Security Camera38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $100Dyson V6 Slim Cordless Vacuum9km · Distillery District
- $30Chefman Panini Press2.2km · O'connor Parkview
- $14GE Programmable Slow Cooker15km · Branson
- $1820A RV Generator Adapter 2500W w/ Circuit Breaker - New38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $1057artisans EF-FX Autofocus Adapter Canon EF to Fuji X38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $35Sealed OTTOCAST U2-AIR Wireless CarPlay Adapter38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $70DJI Osmo Mobile 8 Gimbal (No Phone Clamp)38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $80Epson Perfection V19 II Scanner - USB Powered 4800dpi38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $70ISOtunes XTRA 2.0 Bluetooth Earbuds - 27dB NRR38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $110Mysa Smart Thermostat LITE 2-Pack Sealed - 240V Baseboard38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $85Sealed Fanttik NEX S2 Pro Screwdriver - 20 Bits38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $95Apple Magic Keyboard A1843 with Numeric Keypad - New38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $60Apple Magic Keyboard A2520 Black - Used, Worn Key Legends38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $50Sealed Ottocast U2AIR Pro Wireless CarPlay Adapter38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $50White JBL True Wireless Earbuds w/ Charging Case38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $55TTArtisan 25mm f/2 Manual Lens - Fujifilm X38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $30DJI Neo Intelligent Flight Battery - New38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $50Laptop11km · West Hill
- $100Xbox One with upgraded internal storage15km · Liberty Village
- $10 or tradeI’ll trade my quest 2 for a 3 or 3s and more stuff44km · Begonia Crescent
- $50Hollyland Lark C1 Wireless Mic - Lightning iPhone38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $30Dyson V7 Battery 21.6V Replacement SV11 - New in Box38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $20WiFi Repeater 6 Antennas - Wall Plug Signal Booster38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $20WIREDLUX Rechargeable Fabric Shaver - USB-C38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $25180W Laptop Charger 19.5V 9.23A - Multi-Tip38km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $12Brookstone Portable USB Therapy Light21km · Finch and weston
- $315Ubiquiti UniFi G5 Pro 4K Security Camera18km · York
- $60Panasonic The Genius Inverter Microwave NN-SD664W7km · Donalda
- $48Shark Matrix Robotic Vacuum Cleaner just replace ment unit22km · Queensway
- $130Intel i7-6700K + ASUS Z170-A Motherboard + 256GB NVMe SSD Bundle22km · Richmond Hill E
- $20TUFF8 MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max10km · Waterfront Communities
- $30LED Strip Light22km · Humbermede
- $300Onn. Roku TV 70” Smart TV 4K7km · Parkwoods
- $200Apple iPhone XR white 256 GB8km · Golfdale Gardens
- $5Sony Alpha Wireless Remote Control7km · Parkwoods
- $20Dell Computer Monitor39km · Runnymede Crescent
- $7SADES Bpower Gaming Headset11km · Yorkville
- $65Microsoft Surface Pro 128GB Tablet7km · Woburn
- $99Nespresso Pixie Espresso Machine by Breville, Titan23km · Rexdale
- $65Brand New FoodSaver Everyday Vacuum Sealing System37km · Meadowvale Village
- $180Shark Navigator Pet Upright Vacuum40km · Brampton N
- $15Starfrit Personal Blender39km · Runnymede Crescent
- $250ROVSUN 11-Roller Hot Dog Grill Machine10km · Bridlewood
- $30Texas Instruments BA II Plus Financial Calculator23km · Brock
- FreeMyGica ATV 495 PRO Streaming Media Player11km · Annex
- $5Color Changing Smart Bulbs41km · Meadowvale
- $3PowerBear 10 Foot HDMI Cable41km · Meadowvale
- $20Skullcandy Hesh ANC15km · Parkdale
- $160Zhiyun Crane M318km · Box Grove
- $30Westinghouse Water Cooler11km · Willowdale E
- $40Car Bluetooth Plug in37km · Rossland Ridge
- $40Sony XBR-43X800H 4K Smart TV37km · Rossland Ridge
- $20Sony Voice Remote37km · Rossland Ridge
- $150HiSense 32 Inch Smart TV37km · Rossland Ridge
- $100Punch Subwoofer 10in37km · Rossland Ridge
- $100NVX Coaxial Speakers (NSP525)37km · Rossland Ridge
- $250DualSense Lebron James Limited Edition PS5 Controller37km · Rossland Ridge
- $700PS5 Digital Edition Like New +Warranty37km · Rossland Ridge
- $50Sony XBR-43X800H Power Supply37km · Rossland Ridge
- $225iPhone XS Max 256Gb37km · Rossland Ridge
- $125Duraflame Infrared Heater6km · Old E York
- $270TCL 50” 4K QLED Smart Fire TV – Excellent Condition10km · Distillery District
- $5Digital Thermometer10km · Downtown Toronto
- $60Silent wrist alarm + travel case12km · Christie Pits
- $20Galaxy SmartTag227km · Westney Heights
- $200Samsung Galaxy Watch 827km · Westney Heights
- $100Danby Portable Air Conditioner13km · Bayview Arena
- $110Ninja Hot & Iced Coffee Maker43km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $410New Dyson Purifier Cool Purifying Fan19km · Unionville
- $5Digital Stopwatch13km · Armour Heights
- $10Treemote Remote Control Outlet14km · Yorkdale
- $35Firehawk and Fahren H11 LED Light Bulbs35km · Valley Creek
- $4Nokia Wired Earphones with Microphone13km · Armour Heights
- $2,949MacBook Pro 14" M5 chip — 24GB/1TB — BRAND NEW, FACTORY SEALED19km · 75 Silver Rose Crescent




