Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $25Nick Cannon Presents: Wild 'N Out Season One Uncensored DVD10km · Bridlewood
- $75LEGO Brick Storage Containers - Red39km · Streetsville
- $20CHiPs The Complete Second Season DVD Set10km · Bridlewood
- $1520 Xbox One Video Games Bundle (15$ each)17km · Markham W
- $10Assorted Sewing Patterns Bundle10km · Bridlewood
- $15Nintendo Switch Dragon and Flame Joy-Con Controllers17km · Markham W
- $90Collection of 20 Xbox 360 Games17km · Markham W
- $380Logitech G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox and PC22km · Richmond Hill E
It’s easier in the apps- $2Something for everyone. Lego, Hot wheels, Artist paint and more42km · Newmarket Heights
- $20Assorted adults and children Halloween costumes32km · Hurontario
- $65 or tradeCGC 10 Caterpie Japanese 20th Anniversary 1st Edition37km · Sandringham Wellington
- $20PC Gift Card13km · Clanton Park
- $50SUNLU 3D Printing PLA+ Filament 1kg (3 rolls)8km · Woburn
- $20Johnny Bravo Season One DVD10km · Bridlewood
- $30Ozeino Gaming Headset + NHL 16 & NHL 18 PS4 Games14km · Little Portugal
- $12Intelligent Hedgehog21km · Richmond Hill E
- $10Classic Games 3-in-1 Game Board10km · L'amoreaux
- $5Elvis Rock & Roll Singer USA Postage Stamps (4)39km · College Manor
- $15Slap Shot Movie Trilogy DVD Set10km · Bridlewood
- $35 or tradeNintendo Switch Joy-Con Controllers (Purple and Orange)26km · Woodbridge Centre
- $202026 US Semiquincentennial $1 coin - Price per coin12km · Willowdale E
- $4Set of 4 Stampers3km · The Beaches
- $2.50Wheel of Fortune Board Game3km · The Beaches
- $30Sealed - My Goldfish is Evil! Season 2 DVD10km · Bridlewood
- $25Hot Wheels Nissan Maxima Drift Car13km · Fashion District
- $3.50Large Container of Assorted Craft Beads3km · The Beaches
- $250Nes - Megaman 5/manual - authentic37km · Central Park
- $3Assorted Craft Supplies Lot3km · The Beaches
- $70Star Wars C-3PO Storage Case27km · Lakeview
- $10Skills Work! Skills Play! – The Apprenticeship Game32km · City Center
- $10Best of Canada Puzzle Set – 2 Puzzles32km · City Center
- $5Tri Art Matte Polymer Medium 🏆11km · Entertainment District
- $6Like NEW: Daler-Rowney Designers Gouache- Cobalt Blue11km · Entertainment District
- $100MASSIVE LEGO PILE LOT14km · Davenport
- $50Supvan Label Tape Cartridges 18-Pack40km · Lakeview
- FreeSEALED POLYBAGS FOR FREE14km · Davenport
- $25LEGO STAR WARS MINIFIG LOT14km · Davenport
- $25MINT OG STAR WARS FIGS14km · Davenport
- $85Lundby transformer and flex for 115 V A.C. output 4 V11km · Don Valley Village
- $50MASSIVE LEGO MINIFIG LOT OVER 3 POUNDS OF FIGS14km · Davenport
- $190Ps5 custom LED controller26km · W Humber
- $25Lot of 6 Star Wars LEGO Clone Trooper Minifigures14km · Davenport
- $65Maisto Ferrari F80 1:18 SEALED42km · E Gwillimbury Heights
- $30Windstone Editions Hatching Dragon Figurine41km · Windfields
- $70Labubu The Monsters Carrot Plush41km · Windfields
- $35Customizable Keycaps Set22km · Thistletown-Beaumond Heights
- $10Shuffle Grand Prix Card Game7km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $425Pokémon binder32km · Square One
- $5Sanrio Kuromi Plush10km · Don Valley Village
- $5Fate/EXTRA Last Encore Saber Nesoberi Plush9km · Don Valley Village
- $20(STILL AVAILABLE) Hastune Miku figure vocaloid9km · Don Valley Village
- $140Pokemon Decidueye ex Box -New15km · Thornhill S
- $10Melrose Place Season 2 (DVD)10km · Bridlewood
- $30Cloisonne Enamel Painting DIY Craft Kit17km · High Park Swansea
- $20Craft Kit with Yarn17km · High Park Swansea
- $302x 3d wooden DIY model kits17km · High Park Swansea
- $10Funko Pop Rick and Morty Figure7km · Thorncliffe Park
- $20T48 Wireless Controller for P4 and PC11km · Malvern
- $10Stackable tray with bagging funnel for board games12km · CityPlace
- $55Maisto/Bburago VW Beetle 1955 1:18 diecast SEALED42km · E Gwillimbury Heights
- $20Red Dead Redemption 2 for PS4/PS514km · Morningside Heights
- $80Sealed Pokémon Scarlet & Violet Black & White Bolt Flare Poster10km · L'amoreaux
- $5NBA 2K10 PlayStation 3 Game7km · Kennedy Commons
- $10Assassin's Creed II - PS37km · Kennedy Commons
- $200Sealed Pokémon TCG: 30th Celebration Elite Trainer Box10km · L'amoreaux
- ReservedFreeScratch Map12km · CityPlace
- $5Miniso Super Mario Bros Movie 500 Piece Puzzle25km · Markland Wood
- $60LEGO Marvel Epic Battle: Hulkbuster vs. The Hulk 763434km · Sonic Way
- $70Absolute Batman #20 Robin Battle Damage Tyler Kirkham Gold Foil13km · Thornhill
- $70LEGO Marvel Iron Man Hall of Armor 763154km · Sonic Way
- $70LEGO Icons The Lord of the Rings Sauron 103334km · Sonic Way
- $25Vintage Miniature Flintlock Pistol Keychain15km · Parkdale
- $50Super Smash Bros. Ultimate for Nintendo Switch23km · Lakeshore
- $45Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee! for Nintendo Switch23km · Lakeshore
- $25Assassin's Creed: The Ezio Collection for Nintendo Switch23km · Lakeshore
- $5 or tradePokemon TCG Decidueye ex Box15km · Newtonbrook W
- $4University of Montreal Stamps17km · Unionville
- $5Set of 5 Chinese Reverse Holo Pokemon Trading Cards14km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $3Cyrano Japanese Pokemon Card14km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $15Zero Blaster Fog Ring Guns35km · Bramalea
- $17Bears vs Babies by Exploding Kittens – Played Once18km · Swansea
- $400Pokémon Box25km · Alderwood
- $15Pentel floatune pens limited edition night time set 0.5mm31km · Cooksville
- $10Connect 4 Board Game3km · Eglinton East
- $5Heavy castle38km · McLaughlin
- $450Nintendo Switch OLED - Zelda Special Edition10km · Yorkville
- $18Casting Shadows Board Game7km · Leaside Bennington
- $20McDonalds BT21 Van Figure27km · Woodbridge
- $20DC Harley Quinn Plush Toy13km · North York Center
- $199Modded PS334km · Port Whitby
- $25Aphmau MeeMeows 11" Plush4km · Wexford
- $25Sanrio Gudetama Coin Bank10km · L'amoreaux
- $5 or tradeHot Wheels Diecast Cars42km · Heart Lake W
- $60Pokémon First Partner Pack Complete Full set 2511km · L'amoreaux
- $8Pokemon sleeve album11km · L'amoreaux
- $15Pokemon Card Misty's Vitality 111/08443km · River Oaks
- $35 or tradeKaweco Sport fountain pen with spare fine nib and Ink cartridges31km · Cooksville
- $7Ultra Pro Card Toploaders Assortment11km · L'amoreaux
- $10Script Alphabet & Numbers Wood Stamp Set by Recollections16km · Westminster
- $300Pokemon Mega Charizard X Ultra-Premium Collection37km · Meadowvale Village
- $350Pokémon Prismatic Evolutions Super Premium Collection37km · Meadowvale Village
- $12Hot Wheels '65 Mustang 2+2 Fastback8km · East Chinatown
- $25Hot Wheels Premium '70 Chevy Nova Aero Styles10km · East Chinatown
- $1Pokemon 25th Anniversary Holiday Sticker Sheets11km · L'amoreaux
- $5Assorted Pokemon Trading Card Game Card Sleeves11km · L'amoreaux
- $1 or tradePro Custom Tech Deck Redemption Real Wood Handboard Skateboard38km · Lakeview
- $152000’s The Simpsons DVD Set34km · Aurora Centre SW
- $65Freedom money . 94 $ for 6519km · Finch West Station
- $6Iphone 16 Pro Case - Harry Potter Hogwarts Theme12km · Downtown Toronto
- $40LEGO Harry Potter Collection for Nintendo Switch15km · Junction Triangle
- $5Plastic knife prop/costume accessory + tattoos37km · Northglen
- $3Assorted Beads - choose any 2 colors for $317km · Downsview Park
- $5Mr. Pen Spiky Sensory Fidget Rings, 10 Pack40km · Lakeview
- $20Zero Nightmare Before Christmas Plush41km · North Oshawa
- $50Pandemic Base Game and On the Brink Expansion10km · Old Toronto
- $30Star Wars Darth Vader Halloween Inflatable6km · Leslieville
- $10Bundle of 15 Video Games for PS4 and Xbox One and Xbox3602.6km · Victoria Village
- $23NEW Tim Hortons TIMBITS HOCKEY PLUSH Toy7km · Leaside
- $40L.O.L. Surprise! Movie Night for Nintendo Switch15km · Junction Triangle
- $40Ben 10 Power Trip for Nintendo Switch15km · Junction Triangle
- $15Qxtamo AR Tangram Educational Toy3km · Kennedy Park
- $120Japanese Dreamcast Games40km · Central Oshawa
- $200Iconic Ink Triple Cuts Basketball Card15km · Yorkdale
- $25Pokemon Ledian PM-PR NO.017 Promo Trading Card15km · Yorkdale
- $40Vintage Baseball Card15km · Yorkdale
- $7Matchbox 2018 Dodge Charger Blue GKK60 15/10018km · Swansea
- $50Vintage Wooden Poker Chip Holder with Poker Cards42km · Meadowvale
- $35Panini Score Halloween Sports Card Lot16km · High Park
- $160Large Bin of Assorted LEGO Bricks and Sets26km · Vellore Village
- $12Pokemon Mini Figures 24pc Set – 2–3CM Collectible Toys31km · Cooksville
- $24Rubie's Harry Potter Gryffindor Robe - kids L26km · Centennial Park
- $50Mortal Kombat Klassic Sub-Zero Action Figure40km · Lakeview
- $2Fraggle Rock Plush20km · Pickering GO Station
- $45Holy Stone F181 Drone – Complete Set with 4 Batteries24km · Islington - City Centre West
- $1Angry Birds Bomb Plush with Santa Hat20km · Pickering GO Station
- $1Cineplex plush20km · Pickering GO Station
- $1Cineplex Popcorn Plush20km · Pickering GO Station
- $125Cricut Expression 2 Mega Bundle Machine with 10 Cartridges29km · Woodbridge N
- $50Anne of Green Gables Porcelain Dolls25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $6Clue Grab and Go Game - Ages 8+, Portable Travel Game25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $15DreamWorks Dragons20km · Pickering GO Station
- $25TOMY Kirby & Friend Heart Mega Plush20km · Pickering GO Station
- $15DreamWorks Dragons toy20km · Pickering GO Station
- $25 or tradePokemon Trading Card Game Mega Evolution Perfect Order Bundle11km · York Mills
- $40TinyTAN BTS McDonald's Happy Meal Figures Set8km · Tam O'Shanter
- $4Magneton 059/191 Pokemon Trading Card25km · Pat Bayly Square
- $25Halloween costume Master of Doom18km · York University Heights
- $15Hot Wheels Team Transport Toyota Soarer & Kousoku Hauler15km · Earlscourt
- $45Tech Deck Ultra Pro Sk8shop Bonus Set6km · Pape Village
- $30GameSir G7 SE Wired Controller for Xbox19km · Queensway
- $5New Mini Squishy Bun Mystery Toy - Sugar Edition fidget toy600m · Clairlea
- $1,200Arcade1UP NFL Blitz Arcade Machine21km · Harding / Observatory
- $5Buffalo Marine Color Colorful Ocean 1000 Piece Puzzle6km · Pape Village
- $15Funko Pop! Nightmare Before Christmas Pumpkin King #135710km · Bessarion
- $65🏈LEGO BrickHeadz Disney 100th Celebration 4062210km · Bessarion
- $15Brand new Canada Post 2002 Year of the Horse 1st Day of Issue10km · Bessarion
- $10Selection of Funko Pop! Vinyl Figures41km · Churchill Meadows
- $65Star Wars Episode 1 Darth Maul WATCH LIGHTSABER Display 1999 NEW18km · Concord
- $25Tamagotchi Keychain Electronic Virtual Pet7km · Dorset Park
- $146-in-1 Wooden Jigsaw Puzzle Set7km · Woburn
- $15Cute Character Plush Pouch & Keychain Bundle17km · Unionville
- $192Logitech G27 Racing Wheel35km · Hurontario
- $40Nintendo Wii Bundle, RVL-001, Accessories1.6km · Oakridge
- $15Star Wars Kylo Ren Figurine28km · The Hill
- $120Nintendo Labo8km · Banbury
- $100Just dance 2018 and 20198km · Banbury
- $550My Entire Magic The Gathering Collection13km · Dovercourt
- $300All My Pokemon Cards13km · Dovercourt
- $101995 Mattel Disney "Sun Colors" Pocahontas9km · Regent Park
- $60The Big Bang Theory Seasons 1-4 DVD Set14km · Wallace Emerson
- $50Disney's Extreme Skate Adventure - Nintendo GameCube14km · Wallace Emerson
- $50Chassis Parts Control Arm Kits Stabilizer Links26km · Harwood Plaza
- $150Meta Quest 2 VR Headset with Controllers9km · Don Mills and Sheppard
- $100LOT OF 4 N64 BOXES - NINTENDO 6437km · Central Park
- $10LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari SF90 XX Stradale 7725415km · Eglinton W
- $140Lego Sets4km · Upper Beaches
- $15XJ-988 Military Outpost Building Set – New18km · Swansea
- $30Pair of Cabbage Patch Kids 1984 Edition Mugs22km · Richmond Hill E
- $160Sons of Behemat Spearhead box OOP Warhammer Age of Sigmar17km · Thornhill
- $450Ibanez SA Electric Guitar with Hard Case and tuner21km · Bay Ridges
- $135Barbie Society Girl Collector Edition Doll29km · Stouffville
- $450Barbie Snow Princess Doll - Enchanted Seasons Collection29km · Stouffville
- $20Gamewright PDQ The Pretty Darn Quick Word Game15km · Carleton Village
- $40Panini NBA Basketball Cards7km · Leaside
- $26Zelda Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - PoWER A6km · Leaside
- $40Freddie Mercury, Princess Diana, Prof. McGonagall, Tina Belcher6km · Leaside
- $1Nintendo Switch Games - Luigi’s Mansion and Mario Kart 86km · Leaside
- $60Pokemon Legends Arceus for Nintendo Switch10km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $250Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection2.6km · Kennedy Park
- $40Pokemon First Partner Series 32.6km · Kennedy Park
- $19030th Celebration Elite Trainer Box ETB2.6km · Kennedy Park
- $190Unova Heavy Hitters Premium Collection Box2.6km · Kennedy Park
- $180PlayStation 4 Game Bundle - 16 Games14km · Wallace Emerson
- $15Disney Eeyore Plush and The Book of Pooh: Stories From The Heart28km · Applewood
- $80Thilljoy PIX! Invader Zim: Dog Suit Gir Limited Chase Edition13km · Eglinton West
- $10Lion Brand Yarn "Keppi" Crochet Hat Kit - Orange Fizz40km · North Oshawa
- $1,500Optimus rise of beasts figure signed and jsa authenticated37km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $15Tabletop Foosball Game10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5PlayStation 3 Games Bundle - Skyrim, Oblivion and more11km · Baldwin Village
- $8PlayStation 4 Games - Dragon Age, XCOM2, Far Cry 4 (OBO)11km · Baldwin Village
- $1050 Lilo & Stitch Vinyl Sticker Lot42km · Meadowvale
- $353x 1992 Marvel X-Men Hologram Cards13km · Little Italy
- $10League of Legends Irelia Figure15km · Stockyards District
- $1012 x 12 x 3 in Clear Plastic Storage Bins (Set of 2)15km · Stockyards District
- $41Star Wars The Black Series Kit Fisto Force FX Lightsaber13km · Davenport
- $100Canadian Bat Houses The Motel Bat Box18km · Rockcliffe
- $5Faux Leather Suede Cord x 311km · Don Valley Village
- $750Telecaster Thinline Douglas Fir Body - Warmoth - Wolfetone12km · Palmerston
- $10PS3 Grand Theft Auto IV13km · Little Italy
- $5EuroGraphics Hieronymus Bosch 1000 Piece Puzzle32km · City Center
- $5Two Porcelain Dolls5km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $10Vintage Handheld Electronic Blackjack Game (Early 2000s)15km · Finchurst Plaza
- $15Handheld Electronic Driving Game –(Steering Wheel StyleGame)15km · Finchurst Plaza
- $25Pop Mart The Monsters Exciting Macaron Labubu - Price Negotiable13km · Waterfront Communities
- $200Gardner Brother Blind Stitch Sewing Machine27km · Maple
- $40Obuby Connect N Build Starter Set 120 PCS Construction Fort Kit23km · Richview
- $29Disney Doorables Stitch Experiments 9-Figure Collectible Set31km · Cooksville
- $150Vintage (1991) Disney's Beauty and the Beast Dolls16km · Junction Area
- $35Pokemon 8" Corduroy Fuecoco Plush – Official Jazwares – New31km · Cooksville
- $15Wii games24km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $6Kagerou Project Keychains & Pins Mekakucity Actors Vocaloid38km · Downtown Brampton
- $30Funko Pop! Stranger Things Figures (Set of 6)44km · Courtice
- $30Disney Cuutopia 20 inch Star Wars Boba Fett Plush Pillow31km · Whitby Shores
- $3Post-it Super Sticky Notes 15 Pad Pack9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $550MSD Libra 1/4 BJD Doll - Full Set for sale15km · Parkdale
- $10Funko Pop! Disney Princess Snow White #1019 Vinyl Figure36km · Aurora NW
- $10Roylco Classroom Cave Painting Paper/Stencil Kit36km · Aurora NW
- $30Ipega Wireless Retractable Game Controller for Android/iOS10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $500Atomic Foosball Table43km · Taunton
- $8Cherish DIY Diamond Painting Kit21km · Mimico
- $52022-23 Upper Deck Series 1 Owen Power Young Guns JUMBO Rookie C16km · High Park
- $22Call of Duty: Modern Warfare for PS49km · Regent Park
- $10Pokémon Raikou Amazing Rare Vivid Voltage 050/185 Trading Card16km · High Park
- $30Funko Pop! Movies Michael Myers #0316km · High Park
- $180LEGO Architecture Taj Mahal 21056 Set16km · High Park
- $5033 Clair Obscur Expedition PS513km · Willowdale E
- $200Ps4 slim 1TB rare white jailbroken 13.0026km · Silverstone
- $50Nintendo Switch Fire Emblem: Three Houses Game13km · Willowdale E
- $20Cyberpunk 2077 for PS4 PS513km · Willowdale E
- $14Punirunes Virtual Pet29km · Rathwood
- $3Marvel Black Bolt Keychain45km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $35NEW * AIR HOGS STAR WARS TIE FIGHTER RC * RARE35km · East Credit
- $28SNES Controller - New in Package36km · East Credit
- $35Resident Evil 2 for PlayStation 49km · Regent Park
- $500The Beatles Collection Trading Cards22km · Concord
- $8500 piece puzzle10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Boss Monster 2: The Next Level Card Game6km · Leslieville
- $10Boss Monster: The Dungeon Building Card Game6km · Leslieville
- $10 or tradeBT21 Chimmy Figure10km · Davisville Village
- $20#Cleanout FIFA Soccer 12 for Playstation 335km · East Credit
- $20Card Organizer Box with Assorted Greeting Cards44km · River Oaks
- $7Artist's Loft Black Canvas Panels 3PC12km · Entertainment District
- $5 or tradeLEGO Paint Party 1000-Piece Puzzle12km · Lawrence
- $15Kubo Breathing In Series7km · Riverdale
- $350Handcrafted Wooden Chess and Backgammon Set15km · Thornhill S
- $3United Arab Emirates 1 Dirham Coin - 20076km · Don Mills
- $35Star Wars The Black Series Finn (Jakku) Action Figure10km · W Hill
- $15Cryptic Killers: Murder of a Magician Game37km · Aurora Centre N
- $5Deckscape Escape Room Card Games37km · Aurora Centre N
- $5Unlock Short Adventures games37km · Aurora Centre N
- $3 or tradeSet of 4 Vintage 1962 Soviet Botanical Postage Stamps21km · Royal York Gardens
- $20RMS Dumplings, Squishies45km · Falgarwood
- $850Lego Colosseum 1027610km · L'amoreaux
- $330Lego Grand Piano 2132310km · L'amoreaux
- $39Bandai S.H.Figuarts Freddie Mercury Live Aid Action Figure14km · West Queen West
- $400LEGO Juniors Spider-Man Hideout 10687 and Bulk LEGO Lot15km · Ancaster
- $15GAT-X105 Strike Gundam 1/144 Model Kit7km · Parkwoods
- $80Mahjong Set in Brown Crocodile-Pattern Case17km · Doncrest
- $15AUTHENTIC LABUBU BRAND NEW BLIND BOXES ($15 EACH)15km · Newtonbrook W
- $35Popmart - Pin For Love The Monster Series Labubu “F”10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $23Astra Board Game6km · The Beaches
- $80Blue Jays Mr. Potato Head Figurine - BNIB10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $10Great Condition - Animal Crossing 1000 Piece Puzzle10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $20Friends Scene It? DVD Game - Great Condition10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $18One Piece “Wanted” Poster Tote Bag17km · Mount Dennis
- $72Pokemon 30th Celebration Poster Collection SEALED35km · Castlemore
- $7Funko Pop Suki from Avatar: The Last Airbender10km · Church and Wellesley
- $4Tim Burton's Nightmare Before Christmas Limited Edition Figurine3km · Taylor
- $30AI: The Somnium Files - nirvanA Initiative (PS4)40km · Churchill Meadows
- $15Sequence Classic Board Game29km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $20Bandai Sasuke Uchiha Action Figure38km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $200Nintendo Switch Lite Dialga & Palkia Edition with Case40km · Central Oshawa
- $8Runner dinosaur26km · Maple
- $40Marvel's Spider-Man 2 for PS546km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $30STARTRC Hardshell Case for Nintendo Switch32km · Cooksville
- $28Cardcaptor Sakura Rubber Keychain Set25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $25Pokémon Sticker Album with Stickers25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $5Various Character Small Figures25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $5Ichiban Kuji Character Plates25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $15 or tradePokémon Re-Ment Figures25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $60Octopath Traveler 0 - PS5 - Like New7km · Broadview N
- $20Code Master Programming Logic Game- New7km · Danforth
- $85Marvel Legends Venom Spider-Man Retro Cardback11km · Waterfront Communities
- $5Mini Display Cases25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $35Reflections in a Golden Eye Blu-ray (brand new)18km · Smythe
- $20Terminator 2: Judgment Day Blu-ray (Region B )18km · Smythe
- $90Beckett Sennecke Young Guns25km · Markland Wood
- FreeMcDonalds NHL Star Sticks Auston Matthews (Trade)25km · Markland Wood
- $20Magnetic Travel Chess Set11km · Malvern Town Centre
- $15Lot of 6 Indiana Pacers Basketball Trading Cards17km · Downsview




