Buy and sell used Home & Garden
- $1Live Green Toronto Small String Bags15km · Waterfront Communities
- $4020 inch LED flush mount ceiling light 48W “New”9km · Danforth E York
- $100Vintage Alfred Meakin dinnerware set 22k gold6km · Don Mills Station
- $1Kitchen items13km · Cabbagetown
- $15Mary Jane China England Teapot Salt and Pepper Shakers2.4km · Tam O'Shanter
- $30Studio Nova Winter Rose Heart Shape Picture Frame3”X4”photo.New38km · Sunny Meadow
- $5Stainless Steel Pedal Trash Can 11inches tall18km · Dufferin Grove
- $10Vintage Ornate Hand Mirror with Orange Back14km · Downtown Yonge
It’s easier in the apps- $25New-Washing Machine Drain Hose!25km · Clairville
- $5Plastic snow shovel with wooden handle ✨️10km · Garden District
- $50Trader Joe's Reusable Cotton Tote Bag4km · Henry Farm
- $650Large Original Textured Landscape Painting14km · Distillery District
- $180Original Painting Abstract Coastal Landscape office14km · Distillery District
- $80Tall Vintage 33.5” Red Glass Floor Vase Statement Piece14km · Distillery District
- $1,500Oversized Original 3-Piece Abstract Canvas Set 7.5 x 5 ft14km · Distillery District
- $4Paneer Paratha29km · Malton
- $15NEW-Momcozy Detergent Tablets for Bottle Washer23km · Princess
- $55Now Open Feather Flag 12FT22km · Stouffville
- $30Queen Sheet Set BRAND NEW14km · Thornhill
- $70Delta 10-Inch Bench Top Saw18km · Richmond Hill E
- $10This is New Zealand by Witi Ihimaera and Tim Plant20km · Harwood
- $15Frying Pans, Set of 415km · Baldwin Village
- $1Push Hand Shower For Toilet - Fitting Available36km · Erindale
- $1Shower Filter - Fitting Available2.4km · Milliken W
- $65*Brand-New* Wacaco Nanopresso portable espresso maker, yellow6km · Don Valley Village
- $25Baby Girl Clothing and Accessory Bundle21km · Pickering Village
- $30Wall-Mounted Bath Towel Rack21km · Pickering Village
- $15HSL Folding Task and Desk Lamp6km · Don Valley Village
- $15Handmade Pink Macramé Decoration11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $150“Emerging Majesty” Handpainted artwork45km · Mount Pleasant
- $200Handpainted artwork45km · Mount Pleasant
- $15Chinese Bell Pot Kettle19km · Bloor W Village
- $70New handmade original halloween art on canvas for gifting45km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Hard-Off Reusable Shopping Bag New3km · Victoria Village
- $10Brand New Double Wall 20 oz Stainless Steel Thermal Tumbler5km · Clairlea
- $15New York City Souvenir Teddy Bear6km · Banbury
- $40Faucet Bath room2.5km · Cavehill Crescent
- $30Aman Collection 100% Cotton Sheet Set - Full Size15km · Baldwin Village
- $30Aman Collection Floral Sheet Set - Full Size15km · Baldwin Village
- $3Small Plates x 515km · Regent Park
- $6Glass Jar with Clip-Top Lid - Embossed Fruit Design15km · Briar Hill
- $393-Tiered Serving Stand with Gold Bowls15km · Briar Hill
- $15New Cashmere Original 2-Ply Bathroom Tissue 24 Double Rolls6km · Sandhurst Cir
- $44BRAND NEW Ornate Peacock Statue 💚24km · Mount Olive
- $10Double Glass Float Frame 5x7 - 8x1017km · Carleton Village
- $10Large Dark Grey Commercial Floor Mat38km · Francine Cres
- $20Unique Loom Trellis Frieze Collection Rug38km · Francine Cres
- $10Peanuts Charlie Brown and Snoopy Ceramic Mug39km · Downtown Brampton
- $352-Tier Drum Flush Mount Ceiling Light7km · Don Valley Village
- $30Rockwell Compact Circular Saw36km · Leslie Valley
- $15Mainstays Non-slip Rug Underlay35km · Hurontario
- $90Twin Mattress (Adam Bedding Organic Cotton Hard Foam Mattress)34km · Mississauga Valleys
- $5Set of four black coffee mugs17km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $70New 8x10 Washable Area Rug Grey/Tan/Cream30km · Peel Park
- $50Set of Two Crystal Base Table Lamps10km · Markham E
- $10Healthy growing English Ivy43km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- FreeFree Assorted Moving Boxes11km · Finch
- $10Wilton 1979 Car Cake Pan24km · Maple
- $40Dishes45km · Bradford
- $150Handmade Cream Crochet Bedding-fits Double, Queen or King Bed12km · Markham Central E
- $150Framed Flower Art Print 31.5" x 44"12km · Markham Central E
- $119Ethan Allen armchair/Recliner Chair (2)5km · Graydon Hall
- $21NEW Stainless Steel Flask15km · Downtown Toronto
- $100 or tradeAssorted Christmas Tree Ornaments Collection (65 Ornaments)7km · Steeles
- $10Large White Body Pillow15km · Downtown Toronto
- $45Henry Collection bronze tone sculpture10km · Pape Village
- $60Floral pattern area rug35km · Hurontario
- $15Umbra Wallflower Wall Decor Set of 2539km · Downtown Brampton
- $4IKEA VINTER Christmas Ornaments Blue 6 Pack22km · Stonegate
- $4Four glass coasters with a Christmas theme22km · Stonegate
- $4Multicoloured Decorative Indoor String Lights (100 bulbs)22km · Stonegate
- $4Green Plastic Christmas Tree Stand22km · Stonegate
- $40Blue and grey abstract area rug5km · L'amoreaux
- $25Set of 4 Signature Coffee Shop Porcelain Mugs22km · Stonegate
- $10Basics Desktop Stapler15km · Downtown Toronto
- $25Carboys - 23L28km · Markland Wood
- $160Mikasa dish set26km · City Centre W
- $60 or tradeChristmas Tree Stand and Two Tree Skirts7km · Steeles
- $9Good Grips Pizza Cutter16km · Langstaff
- $9Shower Curtain Rod16km · Langstaff
- $10IKEA FÄRGEK Decorative Wall Mirrors (Set of 4)45km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $30IKEA two-tier serving stand22km · Pickering Village
- $40Advion Cockroach Gel for Sale10km · Markham E
- $5Shopping Bags13km · Bloor-Yonge
- $7Manual Salad Spinner9km · Bayview Village
- $10Glassware Seasoning Pot Set 3+113km · Cabbagetown
- $15Lighting & Ceiling Fan Sale - Vintage & Modern Styles6km · Scarborough Village
- $10Trek Light Gear Peace Sign Blanket22km · Queensway
- $50 or tradeAssorted Christmas Stockings, Set of 21 Total7km · Steeles
- $10NIB! HERB SAVOR Fresh Herb Keeper8km · Upper Beaches
- $35BNIB - 65 pieces toolset35km · Square One
- $20Brand New - 46 pieces tool set 🏈35km · Square One
- $10Estee lauder cosmetic bag-Red Polka Dot Zippered Organizer Case11km · Willowdale E
- $1,500Beautiful one bedroom basement apartment is available for rent..42km · Meadowvale
- $99Scentsy Reach diffuser3km · Parkwoods
- $5ERA Pink Snow Shovel35km · Hurontario
- $10Succulent Arrangement2.4km · Malvern
- $20Set of 4 Handmade Paper Flowers35km · Hurontario
- $20Set of 3 Paper Flowers35km · Hurontario
- $50Makita BL1815N 18V 1.5Ah Lithium-Ion Battery36km · Newmarket Military
- $15Large Stainless Steel Slow Cooker35km · Hurontario
- $5Floral Antler Design door bathroom mat35km · Hurontario
- $20Black and white diamond pattern runner rug35km · Hurontario
- $15Purple Pillows11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $45Abstract area rug in blue and gold35km · Hurontario
- $352 New Frames11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Two a²CorningWare Casserole Dishes with Lids15km · Thornhill
- $350300 Position Steel Key Cabinet Wall Mount - Brand New2.6km · Brimley
- $35NEW IKEA Stainless Under Cabinet lights 7 total17km · Cathedraltown
- $350Hayward T-15 Salt Cell Replacement2.6km · Brimley
- $15NEW IKEA Dignitet Curtain Wire 500 cm17km · Cathedraltown
- $350TALOSBO Robotic Pool Cleaner - BRAND NEW IN BOX2.6km · Brimley
- $65Cuisinart Griddler Electric Grill and Panini Press17km · Cathedraltown
- $45Decorative Quartz Wall Clock22km · Thistletown-Beaumond Heights
- $400Insinkerator Garbage Disposal Evolution Cover Control 3/4 HP19km · Brookhaven
- $1504pcs Pool Filter Cartridges Brand New2.6km · Brimley
- $7Black Wire Basket17km · Downsview
- $10 or tradeBrand New Canada Themed Souvenir Bundle7km · Steeles
- $10Anthropologie Matches22km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $4Pink Rose Bear with Red Accent37km · East Credit
- $4Dried Flower Arrangement with White Vase37km · East Credit
- $10Black Bathroom Accessory Set25km · Kipling Station
- $10Ceramic Apple Pattern Storage container25km · Kipling Station
- $5Kitchen Soap Dispenser Set25km · Kipling Station
- $10Pink Angel LED Light Decoration4km · Parkwoods
- $5Life's Little Instructions Wall Art Sign17km · Cathedraltown
- $5University of Waterloo Travel Mug17km · Cathedraltown
- $10Pink and White Striped Peace Sign Pillow17km · Cathedraltown
- $35Clear Crystal Glass Vase10km · Pape Village
- $2$2 each Assorted Snacks16km · Chinatown
- $170Brand new Casainc Freestanding gold Tub Faucet - Brushed Brass6km · Malvern
- $16Yardwe 5pcs Toilet Brush Cleaning Scrubber White4km · Clairlea
- $14Chakra Crystal Set with Pendulum and Tree4km · Clairlea
- $6White Mesh Bath Pillow with Suction Cups42km · Erin Mills
- $5Damask Pattern pillow Cover16km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Full size box spring15km · Annex
- $8Arzberg Bavaria Floral Serving Tray15km · Thornhill
- $10Faux Fur Textured Throw Blanket42km · Erin Mills
- $20Set of 4 Patterned Chair Cushions42km · Erin Mills
- $30Cosco Collapsible Hand Truck22km · Mimico
- $6Bath Tub Pillow and Back Rest42km · Erin Mills
- $190Vintage Tool Kit Set with Various Blades and Pliers40km · Clarkson
- $28Stainless steel step trash bin39km · East Credit
- $99Turkish Traditional Area Rug11km · Finch
- $30Black Metal Candelabra with 9 Glass Holders31km · Aurora SE
- $55Modern Black Outdoor Wall Light with Clear Seeded Glass Cylinder13km · Regent Park
- $60Glass Terrarium Container13km · Regent Park
- $9Slate Tray with Bowls9km · Willowdale E
- $10Butterfly Solar Wind Chime9km · Finch
- $15Ounce Canada No. 1 Honey of Flowers 1000g13km · Lawrence
- $8Briarwood Home Collection 3 Tealight Candle Holder9km · Finch
- $30072 Pre-Lit Candles + Glass Cylinder Vases (Yummi - Hint of Mauve9km · Willowdale E
- $25Acrylic Wedding Table Numbers - 18 Pieces9km · Willowdale E
- $20Heart-Shaped Sign Holders - 24 Pieces9km · Willowdale E
- $5Choose a Seat, Not a Side Foam Board Sign9km · Willowdale E
- $25Wedding Card Box9km · Willowdale E
- $25Set of 3 Starburst Wall Decor5km · Woburn
- $20Saje Aroma Diffuser11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $59Original CHANEL brand beautiful candle35km · City Center
- $5Glacier Peak Biggie Tumbler 1.18L14km · Downtown Yonge
- $20Wekity Automatic Toothpaste Dispenser Washing Set42km · Central Erin Mills
- $22Chrome Hearts Clear Frame Glasses38km · Rutherford
- $4Ceramic Baby Carriage Flower Pot43km · Avondale
- $10Scentsy Christmas Camper Warmer43km · Avondale
- $30Autumn Themed Wreath in Basket43km · Avondale
- $5Set of 3 Vintage Champagne Flutes and Coupe Glasses43km · Avondale
- $25Autumn Leaf Wreath with Pinecones and Bow43km · Avondale
- $45Set of 4 Vintage Novelty Glass Mugs18km · Black Creek
- $20Halloween Black Ornament Wreath43km · Avondale
- $20Medium White Yarn Pumpkin Wreath43km · Avondale
- $25Autumn Thanksgiving Wreath43km · Avondale
- $5Blue Butterfly Microfiber Hand Towel15km · Fairbank
- $10Metal 4-Tier Shoe Racks. 2 for $ 1024km · Kipling
- $36Autumn harvest artificial wreath43km · Avondale
- $5Handheld Upholstery Cleaning Brush15km · Fairbank
- $15Spooky Greetings Halloween Wreath43km · Avondale
- $30Norwex cleaning solution bundle15km · Fairbank
- $15Skeleton Print Table Runner43km · Avondale
- $36Halloween Crow Wreath with LED Lights43km · Avondale
- $40Norwex Cleaning Cloths and Dish Mat Bundle15km · Fairbank
- $36Black and Purple Floral Moon Wreath43km · Avondale
- $36Light-up Halloween Skull Wreath43km · Avondale
- $15Set of 2 Clear Glass Mugs with Green Handles12km · Main Street
- $40Norwex Napkins and Microfibre Cloths Bundle15km · Fairbank
- $27Set of 6 Vintage Gold Goblets with Red Gems12km · Main Street
- $25 or tradeBrand New Set of 3 Christmas Santa Hats7km · Steeles
- $40Halloween Venus Flytrap Floral Wreath43km · Avondale
- $10Shannon Dublin Crystal Serving Bowl7km · Pleasant View
- $20Novelty Shaggy Dog Hand Towel15km · Fairbank
- $36Scarecrow wreath43km · Avondale
- $5Big Vintage Woven Straw Conical Hat/antique2.9km · Wexford
- $80Bamboo Mattress Topper30km · Applewood
- $5Christmas Embroidered Table Runner15km · Fairbank
- $10Privacy fence screen interlocking greenery wall38km · Francine Cres
- $5Red Santa Special Delivery Gift Bag15km · Fairbank
- $7Thermos Lunch Bag Tote - Floral & Black11km · Finch
- $102 Jars Truly Dida's Golden Honey $10 per jar13km · Lawrence
- $4,050NEW Greenworks 42" Electric Riding Mower14km · Unionville
- $3Light bulbs led 10 pack24km · Woodbridge N
- $8Assorted Plastic Food Storage Containers24km · Kipling
- $10Grey Polka Dot Folding Plastic Step Stool38km · Francine Cres
- $3Black Plastic Storage Case45km · Mount Pleasant
- $70New Textured Stair Treads Non Slip 15 pc30km · Peel Park
- $5Red Santa Special Delivery Christmas Sack15km · Fairbank
- $5Embroidered Christmas Table Runner15km · Fairbank
- $130Vintage Mid-century modern teak bar cart.19km · Roncesvalles
- $80 or tradeAssorted Christmas Decor and Holiday Sweaters7km · Steeles
- $100TrechollX Acoustic Wall Panels 4-Pack5km · Fairfax Crescent
- $30Norwex Cleaning Bundle15km · Fairbank
- $20Norwex Kitchen Cloth and Dish Mat15km · Fairbank
- $30Norwex Dusting Mitts and Scrub Cloth15km · Fairbank
- $35Sadler England Cream & Gold Teapot Set10km · The Beaches
- $30Norwex Dusting Mitt and Mop Pad15km · Fairbank
- $30Brand New Ocean Glassware – Mugs & Drinking Glasses24km · Kipling
- $40BRITA Elite Water Filter Dispenser - 27 Cup Capacity11km · Rouge
- $40 or tradeSet of 4 Reading Glasses7km · Steeles
- $85Decorative Wooden Trinket Box14km · Casa Loma
- $20Two Metal 4-Tier Shoe Rack24km · Kipling
- $129NEW SINK 23*13 - Delivery available5km · Victoria Village
- $4Milk Crates15km · Chinatown
- $10🇨🇦 Stainless Steel Thermal Carafe15km · Chinatown
- $70New Non-Slip Stair Treads Beige 14 Pieces30km · Peel Park
- $70Vintage Mid Century All Metal 20" Box Fan - Lasko5km · Pleasant View
- $35Framed Vintage-Style Painting by P. Grech40km · Brampton S
- $15 or tradeBrand New Artificial Calathea Pinstripe Plant7km · Steeles
- Free#FREECYCLE Set of four hand made crochet table doilies13km · Unionville
- $5FIVE 5 glade White Plug-in Air Freshener Holders15km · Financial District
- $5Hossian Reed Diffuser Sticks - 120 pcs15km · Financial District
- $5Two Navy Blue Throw Pillows washable covers15km · Financial District
- $80New 3-Piece Folding Patio Bistro Set PE Rattan Wicker Black30km · Peel Park
- $123maintenance2.1km · Clairlea
- $25Hollywood Diner Light-Up Wall Art11km · Newtonbrook E
- $60New 5ft Artificial Bougainvillea Tree30km · Peel Park
- $5Set of 2 Angel Figurines (both $5)12km · Newtonbrook E
- $30Set of 2 Vintage Brass Decorative Wall Plates11km · Newtonbrook E
- $8Annahütte Lead Crystal Lidded Dish11km · Newtonbrook E
- $6Copper Gold Handi 4"38km · Francine Cres
- $20Stainless Steel Pedal Trash Can18km · Parkdale
- $20Multi Glassware Sets17km · West Queen West
- $40Vanity Sink9km · Markham Hagerman
- $75NOMA 7.5' Collins Pre-lit Christmas Tree32km · Parnell Crescent
- $25German porcelain Gold Trimmed Serving Tray5km · Birchmount
- $8Rae Dunn Jewels Jewelry Stand14km · Garden District
- $15Chrome Handheld Shower Head with Hose14km · Garden District
- $20Brand new ocean glassware - new coffee mugs and drinking glasses24km · Kipling
- $1Pea Dwarf Gray Sugar Seeds42km · Heart Lake
- $10NEW Stainless steel small saucepan with glass lid17km · Eglinton W
- $30BNIB Stunning Large Metallic/White Ceramic Vase36km · Hurontario
- $30BNIB Stunning Modern Luxury White & Gold 15" Vase - Deal!36km · Hurontario
- $30NEW White & Gold Luxury Ginger Jar / Vase (17” x 7”)36km · Hurontario
- $28Large gold Geometric Hexagon Ceramic Vase – Statement Piece36km · Hurontario
- $25Contact Eco Grip rug pad17km · West Queen West
- $25NEW Strawberry Shortcake Ceramic Bowl with Color Change Spoon21km · Emery Village
- $80Artibear Firewood Rack Stand 4ft Matte Black14km · Forest Hill S
- $50UENDURE Original Tea Infuser Bottle - 14 oz14km · Downtown Toronto
- $60Vintage Black and White Table Lamp14km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Extra Long Extendable curtain rod set16km · Lawrence
- $1Clear Plastic Water Bottle41km · Erin Mills
- $8Teal Stainless Steel Insulated Water Bottle35km · Hurontario
- $75Drywall sheets (Small in home fix it project)11km · Newtonbrook
- $50CCYCOL 39 Inch Modern LED Vanity Light22km · Clover Ridge
- $50Vintage Light Blue Milk Glass Bowl26km · West Deane
- $30Caithness Wavecrest Vintage Wave Paperweight 🌊 🏴💙🩵🤍💜🩷💚🖤13km · N St. James Town
- $50🏈Beautiful Copper Tea Kettle from Portugal26km · West Deane
- $25Folding Step Stool for pets, kids, shoes23km · Queensway
- $153 Wire Baking Racks14km · Annex
- $40Sungmor Vintage 3-Arm Cast Iron Candelabra15km · Downtown Toronto
- $35Vintage-Style Two-Rose Candelabra15km · Downtown Toronto
- $2Maple Hot Chocolate (New)42km · Heart Lake
- $3Wilton Patterned Sugar Sheets Edible Decorating Paper (New)42km · Heart Lake
- $25 gift bags - assorted39km · Windfields
- $3Santorini Decorative Glass Bottles23km · Maple
- $5Vintage Figural Glass Bottle23km · Maple
- $40GreenLife Ceramic Nonstick Rice Cooker22km · Mimico
- $30Palissy Royal Worcester Trinket Dish and Lidded Box10km · Pape Village
- $325MK Diamond Tile Saw42km · Holland Marsh
- $70Wine Rack Serving Cart16km · Niagara
- $65Vintage Porcelain Figurine of a Lady with Fan21km · Elgin Mills
- $40Abstract Geometric Textured Wall Art16km · Niagara
- $80FRIDEKO HOME Plug-in Wall Sconces – Set of 2 – Brand New1.6km · Dorset Park
- $60GloryAir 6L Cool & Warm Mist Humidifier – Remote Control1.6km · Dorset Park
- $80Set of 3 Crystal/Glass Items15km · Vaughan
- $45Capodimonte Porcelain Couple Figurine21km · Elgin Mills
- $150NOMA 7-ft Brunswick Pre-Lit LED Christmas Tree26km · King City
- $17 or trade➡️ 3-Step Folding Stepladder4km · Victoria Village
- $15Cherrywood Photo Album Box with Drawer13km · Thornhill
- $1ItalPasta Elbow Macaroni 750g/ Spaghetti 464g23km · Islington
- $4Old El Paso Taco Seasoning Mix (5 Pack)23km · Islington
- $40Set of 4 Crystal Highball Glasses21km · Elgin Mills
- $80Noritake Special Collection My Neighbor Totoro Bone China Mug12km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $50OXO Good Grips Tension Pole Shower Caddy25km · Glen Agar
- $20Rota-Vision Revolving Storage System20km · Rockcliffe
- $40Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 710ml (24oz) Insulated Water Bott39km · East Credit
- $5Metal Security Cash Box21km · Oakdale Village Park
- $40VEVOR Step Stool 1-Step, 330lbs, Folding Steel Ladder39km · East Credit
- $38Umbra Conceal Invisible Book Shelves16km · CityPlace
- $20Set of 2 Glass Cloches16km · CityPlace
- $20Grey Goose Condiment Caddy16km · CityPlace
- $140Brondell H2O+ Cypress Water Filtration System22km · Maple




