Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $5The Simpsons 'Homer' Plush Toy22km · Old Toronto
- $74 Hot Wheels Tesla Cyberquad 202522km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Avalanche Game by Playtoy Industries24km · Ossington
- $45The Mummy 4K Ultra HD Blu-ray Collection28km · Lakeview
- $120Original Nee Doh Advent Calendar28km · Rural Vaughan
- $30 or tradeDungeons and dragons floral dragon campaign minis lot19km · W Lynde
- $30Marvel Studios The Avengers 4K Ultra HD Blu-ray28km · Lakeview
- $30Jurassic Park Collection Blu-ray Set28km · Lakeview
It’s easier in the apps- $50Wonder Woman Complete Seasons 1, 2, and 3 DVD Sets28km · Lakeview
- $120PowKiddy RGBIOMAX3 PRO Handheld Game Console23km · Old Toronto
- $10PS4 Games - From $1036km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $1Disney Stitch Sticker Sheet24km · Church and Wellesley
- $180Nintendo Switch V2 – XKW500 | Great Condition | No Stick Drift21km · Regent Park
- $30Wooden Tabletop Artist Easel15km · Flemingdon Park
- $56 File Folders31km · Stonegate
- $10Minteq Fragile Brick Box15km · Flemingdon Park
- $30The Lord of the Rings Tarot Deck & Guide50km · Clearview
- $50Domez (3) set collection50km · Clearview
- $25The Nightmare Before Christmas 12 Days of Socks Advent Calendar50km · Clearview
- $40Men's soccer shoes25km · Corso Italia
- $15Sio-2 Natural Pottery Clay Red 12.5 kg15km · Flemingdon Park
- $45Pokémon First Partner Illustration Collection Series 329km · Rockcliffe
- $30Hot Wheels Mario Kart Bowser's Castle Chaos15km · Monk Crescent
- $20Hasbro Transformers Autobot Figure6km · 36 Acre Heights Crescent
- $35Nintendo Game Boy Game Cartridges (3 Games)25km · Oakwood Village
- $20Hasbro Transformers Ironhide Figure6km · 36 Acre Heights Crescent
- $200Singer C5650 Sewing Machine15km · Flemingdon Park
- $15Transformers Generations Selects Hubcap Figure6km · 36 Acre Heights Crescent
- $150TCG Final Fantasy 2024 Anniversary Box Set (Incomplete)23km · Midtown Toronto
- $20Hasbro Transformers Sunstreaker Action Figure6km · 36 Acre Heights Crescent
- $190Ps5 custom LED controller35km · W Humber
- $2No Name Cardboard Matchbooks Bulk Box26km · Bloordale Village
- $10Hasbro Transformers Bumblebee Action Figure6km · 36 Acre Heights Crescent
- $5Nerdy Trinkets! All for $4022km · Richmond Hill E
- $50Paper Mario Origami King - Switch 1 Physical Cartridge22km · Richmond Hill E
- $160Ps3 4.93 Evilnat firmware Slim with 1TB internal hard drive34km · Silverstone
- $15All for $15 - Cartoon, Anime, Video Game Buttons and Keychains22km · Richmond Hill E
- $20Toy Foam Dart Blaster AY-0125km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Ravensburger Roll your Puzzle Storage Mat29km · High Park Swansea
- $26Patrick Star "The Krabby Patty" Figure12km · Birchmount
- $80Collection of Assorted International Banknotes29km · Concord
- $10Collection of Assorted International Coins29km · Concord
- $80Mattel Jurassic World and Godzilla Figures33km · W Humber
- $52 Hot Wheels Batman Batmobiles39km · Applewood
- $4Set of 4 Hot Wheels39km · Applewood
- $2open box hot wheels39km · Applewood
- $9Friends The One With The Ball TV Series Game24km · Fashion District
- $95Alien Workshop EXP Jason Dill Skateboard | Sea Mariner Graphic33km · Islington - City Centre West
- $25Xbox One The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt w/ Bonus Content. Complete28km · Central Oshawa
- $20Harry Potter Dolls and Funko Pop Figure23km · Waterfront Communities
- $28V-3 Pro Gaming Headset35km · W Humber
- $20Set of 3 Game Boy Advance games12km · Pickering Village
- $15Hot Wheels Banshee and Lamborghini Diablo 199026km · Beechborough
- FreeColor & Color Metal Ruler17km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $210Logitech G920 Driving Force Racing Wheel, Pedals and Shifter41km · Willowbank Trail
- $50Fifa 2026(FC 26) , Ps 519km · Thornhill S
- $40Vintage Mattel Masters of the Universe Battle Cat Figure7km · Scarborough Village
- $5Japanese Snowball Maker15km · Unionville
- $2Halloween makeup - 40+ tubes - BRAND NEW - shipping available22km · Vaughan
- $340Prismatic super premium collection spc26km · Wallance Emerson
- $30Set of 4 Pokemon Trading Cards McDonald’s4km · Woburn
- $5Pokemon cards4km · Woburn
- $4LEGO FIFA Cup Building Set19km · Leslieville
- $15Assorted Jewelry Making and Craft Supplies Lot25km · Oakwood Village
- $50Frank Sinatra 5-Film Blu-ray Collection28km · Lakeview
- $53PlayStation 2 Game - Blade II24km · Fairbank
- $100Various Marvel games24km · Fairbank
- $10Funville Shot Spinner Game25km · Oakwood Village
- $20Wooden Tabletop Beer Pong Game25km · Oakwood Village
- $50Lego 40909 - Restaurants of the World: Italy- BNIB18km · Markham Cathedral
- $10Funko Pop Pokemon Mimikyu 101323km · Lawrence
- $5Assorted Pokemon Trading Cards Set23km · Financial District
- $25Loz Ideas Street Mini - Granny's Snack Bar20km · S Riverdale
- $10NHL Series 1 POG Set14km · Don Valley Village
- $20LIGHTER - Grey gun25km · Oakwood Village
- $10Transformers Rescue Bots Academy Optimus Prime R/C5km · Guildwood
- $10Atari joystick14km · Harwood Plaza
- $15Diamond Painting Kit - Beach Sunset Scenery14km · Harwood Plaza
- $280Mega Man X2 - Super Nintendo (SNES) game22km · Downtown Toronto
- $20pokemon cards chinese card stamp lot24km · Fairbank
- $20pokemon cards chinese24km · Fairbank
- $20pokemon cards lot24km · Fairbank
- $30pokemon card chinese munkidori24km · Fairbank
- $25Pokemon card unown24km · Fairbank
- $25Pop Mart The Dream Maker,The Third Door The Forgotten Land21km · Tim Hortons
- $5Set of 3 Artist Brushes, Sizes 3, 5, 710km · L'amoreaux
- $15Assorted Yarn Skeins Bundle10km · L'amoreaux
- $15 or tradeMcFarlane Toys Spawn Q-Fig19km · W Lynde
- $5Collection of trains and accessories for $5.0025km · Dovercourt
- $10K&Company Little House Baby Girl Scrapbook Kit27km · Stockyards District
- $35Bandai Star Wars 1/12 Scale Stormtrooper Model Kit19km · Willowdale
- $54Anki OVERDRIVE Fast & Furious Edition, 2 Fast & Furious Super Ca29km · Jane and Finch
- $250Nintendo Switch23km · Baldwin Village
- $50Nintendo switch micro SD 256gb23km · Baldwin Village
- $60LEGO Harry Potter Expecto Patronum Building Toy 7594531km · Woodbridge N
- $3 or tradePokémon Packs — Brand New & Sealed32km · Woodbridge
- $160LEGO 6195 Aquazone Aquanauts Neptune Discovery Lab27km · Oshawa Centre
- $10Great Lakes Brewing Co. Lake Erie Monster Canvas Art24km · Oakwood Village
- $180LEGO 6271 Imperial Flagship27km · Oshawa Centre
- $50Burago Mercedes-AMG Formula 1 Collection16km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $25The Monsters Labubu Plush Keychain - Pink21km · Yonge St.Clair
- $16Hot Wheels Mad Manga treasure hunt set19km · W Lynde
- ReservedFreeAssorted Yarn and Knitting Needles Set26km · West Queen West
- $50DEERC DE86 Remote Control Jeep RC Car8km · Agincourt S
- $40Squad Hero Laser Tag Light Force Edition Set of 419km · Windfields
- $9RED DEAD REDEMPTION - Sony PlayStation 3 USED GAME PS312km · Markham Hagerman
- $15$15 MARVEL KEYCHAIN Bearbrick 100% (Avengers / Iron Man / X-Men)12km · Wismer Commons
- $300Victrix Pro FS Arcade Fight Stick39km · Rockwood Village
- $4Party or Craft Supplies Bundle 🏈17km · Bayview Woods
- $950Thrustmaster T300 Ferrari Racing Wheel Alcantara with Stand15km · Thornhill
- $20Blessed Retro Vinyl Record Bluetooth Speaker - New in Box12km · Wismer Commons
- $10nota Vision Board Kit20km · Queen's Common
- $2Alex Craft Glow in the Dark Unicorn Needlepoint Kit20km · Queen's Common
- $3Fetti Pop Confetti Blaster20km · Queen's Common
- $15Hot Wheels Batman '66 TV Batmobile 2-Pack - New on Card12km · Wismer Commons
- $30Hot Wheels & Matchbox 5-Car Lot - New on Card12km · Wismer Commons
- $100Bumblebee 1977 & 2007 Camaro - Transformers12km · Parkwoods
- $450Pokemon Go Elite Trainer Boxes- Regular & PC Edition12km · Parkwoods
- $5Bluescape Pool Card Table Float15km · Don Valley Village
- $60Hot Wheels Muppets Complete 5-Car Set - New on Card12km · Wismer Commons
- Reserved$350 or tradePokemon 30th Anniversary Sticker Collection and Booster Bundles17km · Thorncliffe Park
- $20 or tradePS2 Games (CIB)23km · Balmoral Park
- $53 Jigsaw Puzzles for sale - Ravensburger & Wooden Bird Puzzles22km · Waterfront Communities
- $70Mewtwo VSTAR Secret Rare 79/78 Pokemon GO PSA 8 - Pokemon14km · Don Mills
- $10Final Fantasy VII scroll poster17km · Upper Beaches
- $12Lexus Touch Up Paint Pen - Sonic Titanium 1J719km · York Mills
- $14Batman + Superhero buildings set14km · Don Valley Village
- $185 or tradeMeta Quest 2 128GB VR Headset46km · Four Winds Way
- $12L.O.L. Surprise! Roller Dreams Racing for Nintendo Switch23km · Casa Loma
- $50Holy Stone HS110D FPV Drone27km · Lambton Baby Point
- $10Ravensburger Wizard of Oz 1000 Piece Puzzle9km · Milliken
- $15New Super Mario Bros. Wii Collector's Puzzle9km · Milliken
- $225Dark Charizard Holo Pokémon Card20km · Newtonbrook W
- $17Funko Pop Naruto Six Path 186 Hot Topic Exclusive25km · Fairbank
- $14Funko Pop Star Wars Darth Vader Snowman 55625km · Fairbank
- $10Funko Pop Animation Naruto Shippuden Kakashi 18225km · Fairbank
- $40Brand New Marvel Legends Ultimate Miles Morales Spider-Man30km · Edenbridge
- $60Olive Young x Sanrio Hanbok Hello Kitty Multi Container20km · Willowdale W
- $800Steam Deck OLED 512GB - Very Good Condition20km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $30Dragon Ball Z Kai Part Five DVD Set28km · Lakeview
- $40Kill Bill Blu-ray Premium Series Collection28km · Lakeview
- $10Two Puzzle Bundle: Lego Paint Party and Prime 3D Wolf.26km · Wallace Emerson
- $30Xbox Wireless Controller21km · Yonge Eglinton
- $19Pokemon Vaporeon Poke Doll Plush22km · Bay Street Corridor
- $1,0001990 Upper Deck Jaromir Jagr PSA 7 Rookie Card35km · Woodbridge
- $3,175Pokemon Sword & Shield Sealed Evolving Skies Booster Box - New12km · Duffins Heights
- $30 or tradeAssorted Pokemon Trading Card Collection14km · Greensborough
- $10NEW! Hallmark Christmas Plush Toys with Tags!39km · Lakeview
- $95LEGO Batman 76182 Cowl Building Set10km · Scarborough Junction
- $95LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet (75304)10km · Scarborough Junction
- $65Assassin's Creed Valhalla Eivor Vinyl Figure10km · Scarborough Junction
- $15Pokemon Venusaur Plush Toy10km · Scarborough Junction
- $25MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art Building Set10km · Scarborough Junction
- $80Slowking Neo Genesis 14/111 Holo Rare - Pokemon14km · Don Mills
- $16 or tradeBrand new Rick Harrison 35th Anniversary Collectible Bobblehead9km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Silicone Building Block and Minifigure Molds22km · Bay Street Corridor
- $25Xbox Wireless Controller - Mineral Camo21km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Birabira and Sizzix Craft Cutting Dies28km · Concord
- $20SpiceBox Creative Lettering Art Set19km · Markham Cathedral
- $15Petit Picasso Watercolor for Young Artists Set19km · Markham Cathedral
- $20BNIB Jewelry Making Set19km · Markham Cathedral
- $401500 Piece Rotating Puzzle Board20km · Thornhill S
- $50Pokemon 30th Anniversary Celebration Poster Collection21km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Pokemon 30th Celebration Tech Sticker, Poster, Sylveon Greninja21km · Downtown Toronto
- $350Pokemon 30th Anniversary Celebration 10-pack mini tins21km · Downtown Toronto
- $50 or tradeXenosaga Episode 1 + Limited Edition DVD35km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $35Pokemon TCG 30th Anniversary Celebration Knock Out Collection21km · Downtown Toronto
- $10CSI Crime Scene Restoration Deduction Board Game22km · Ballantrae
- $100Mason & Risch upright piano15km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $10 or tradeTalking Tables Host Your Own Zodiac Game26km · Dufferin Grove
- $175Xbox One S 500GB (Disc) — Controller, Gaming Headset + 4 Games12km · Victoria Village
- $165Xbox One Games Lot — GTA V, RDR2, Hogwarts Legacy + More12km · Victoria Village
- $50Vintage Hot Wheels and Playart Toy Car Collection with Case24km · Downtown Toronto
- $135PlayStation 4 Console with 2 Controllers20km · Davisville Village
- $2,400Selling Pokemon Collection NEED GONE5km · Bendale
- $20Hard Plastic Carrying Case7km · Agincourt S
- $75Sony PS5 Disc Edition Covers25km · Rossland Ridge
- $5Mitch (Modern Family) Funko POP vinyl figure44km · Britannia
- $10299 Fish and a Diver Jigsaw Puzzle28km · High Park N
- $20Scout Card Game22km · Ballantrae
- $10Galison Winter Lights 500 Piece Foil Puzzle22km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10GreenBox Butterfly And Kitten Friends 500 Piece Puzzle22km · Bay Street Corridor
- $40Maisto 1:24 Lamborghini Aventador Coupe - New in Box17km · Richvale
- $1Disney Pixar Toy Story Buzz Lightyear Stamp Magnet6km · West Hill
- $100Yu-Gi-Oh! Millennium Item Set22km · Hillcrest Mall
- $650American Racing Alloy 4 Rim39km · Rockwood Village
- $15Assorted Plush Toys Collection21km · N St. James Town
- $200Vintage WWF WrestleMania X8 Jersey29km · Patterson
- $25Schylling Tin Spinning Top21km · North Toronto
- $25Baoding Iron Balls21km · North Toronto
- $194 skeins of Lion Brand Homespun yarn14km · Crescent Town
- $3022 Euro Coins for 30$35km · Woodbridge
- $25Plushies Identity V IDV Luca Balsa & Jack the Ripper45km · Bramalea
- $50Star Wars Commemorative Trilogy Figure Set29km · Eastdale
- $20LEGO Jurassic World PlayStation 4 Game29km · Central Oshawa
- $40Monopoly Builder Board Game (Ages 8+)20km · Clanton Park
- $20Tumbal the nerve-wracking bead-stacking game19km · Clanton Park
- $15Crayola Colour Chemistry Lab Set29km · Central Oshawa
- $35Educational Insights Math Slam Game20km · Clanton Park
- $10Gameboy Advance Game Cartridges15km · E End Danforth
- $125Iconic Ink Triple Cuts Collectible Card . /24km · Yorkdale
- $40Uta no Prince-sama Square Can Badge Set with Acrylic Stand37km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $85Gameboy Advance - Purple15km · E End Danforth
- $4Vintage Kenner Legends of Batman Action Figure8km · Bay Ridges
- $9Vintage 1998 Viacom Blue's Clues Steve Figure + Notebook8km · Bay Ridges
- $22Vintage 1987 Whatzit? Board Game – 100% Complete8km · Bay Ridges
- $1251970 Topps Thurman Munson Dave McDonald Rookie Stars Card24km · Yorkdale
- $225Star Wars BB-8 Rebel Commemorative Patch24km · Yorkdale
- $50Rozen Maiden Small Figure Keychains37km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $32Nommi Plush Doll Blind Box - About the Childhood Series13km · Steeles
- $32Nommi A Bite of Sweetheart Blind Box Plush Doll13km · Steeles
- $30New Large Backdrop - Los Angeles City Skyline Sunset22km · Downtown Yonge
- $202002 Neopets Babaa Petpet plush toy21km · Regent Park
- $30Project Mc2 Ultimate Lab Kit (Incomplete)13km · Victoria Village
- $25Fate/Grand Order Chara Toria Big Acrylic Key Holder37km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $25Set of 7 California Raisins Collectible Figures23km · Yorkdale
- $1,150Pokemon Jirachi EX Holo Beckett 8 Graded Card20km · Newtonbrook W
- $100Fate/Grand Order Mochimochi Mascot Plush Set37km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $37Gamblin Artist Oil Color Paint Sets19km · N Riverdale
- $40My Hero Academia Mochimochi Mascot Plush Set37km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $15Smiski22km · Bay Street Corridor
- $250Nes - Megaman 5/manual - authentic46km · Central Park
- $10EuroGraphics Desert Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle23km · Patrick
- $30LEGO Speed Champions BWT Alpine F1 Team A524 7724812km · Wexford
- $30LEGO Speed Champions Aston Martin AMR24 7724512km · Wexford
- $70Valve Steam Controller20km · Finch
- $85LEGO Pokemon Munchlax Building Set12km · Wexford
- $130LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite 2133919km · Finch
- $10Twister Moves Hip Hop Spots Electronic Dance Game8km · Agincourt N
- $28Cardcaptor Sakura Rubber Keychain Set37km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $33Guitar Hero Drum Kit for Wii25km · Brooklin
- $10GeoSafari Dino Dig Velociraptors Excavation Kit24km · Bloor Annex
- $128BellFine Konosuba Megumin 1/8 Scale PVC Figure22km · Thornhill
- $107Sony Playstation 3D Gaming Monitor 24"21km · N St. James Town
- $14Star Wars Playskool Heroes Poe Dameron X-Wing and Figures26km · Brooklin
- $14Set of 5 Marvel and DC Action Figures26km · Brooklin
- $48Ninja Gaiden Original Nintendo NES Game Tested + Working & Authe12km · Clairlea
- $19Black Travel Carrying Case for Nintendo Switch29km · Mount Dennis
- $17Collection of Assorted DVDs29km · Harwood
- $13Assorted DVD Movie Collection29km · Harwood
- $5Hallmark Love Instant Scrapbook14km · Bermondsey
- $36Brand NEW Porsche Macan Ballpoint Pen22km · Yorkville
- $954/4 Violin with Case and H London Bow15km · Pickering Beach
- $21Grand Theft Auto V for PS514km · Southwood
- $32Collectr x Dedicatted Security Engineer Promo Card20km · Yonge Eglinton
- $13Nee Doh Gumdrop Fidget Toy13km · Parkwoods
- $41Pop Mart The Monsters Plush Pendant13km · Parkwoods
- $17Funko Pop! Rocks BLACKPINK Lisa Vinyl Figure #36413km · Parkwoods
- $56Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex & Lugia VSTAR Cards5km · Highbush
- $36Pop Mart The Monsters Plush Keychain13km · Parkwoods
- $13Nee Doh Glow Cube13km · Parkwoods
- $13Nee Doh Gumdrop Squishy Toy13km · Parkwoods
- $28KSA Graded 2024 Pokemon Luxray ex 068/1675km · Highbush
- $36Pop Mart The Monsters Labubu Plush Keychain13km · Parkwoods
- $45Magnetic Tiles Building Blocks5km · Markham Sheppard
- $3,9082015 Pokemon M Rayquaza EX 98 Ancient Origins PSA 929km · Concord
- $1,361Mega rayquaza EX 105 psa 829km · Concord
- $44Collection of Assorted Automotive Key Fobs43km · Valley Creek
- $6Handpainted Meow Paint by Numbers28km · Concord
- $364Squier Stratocaster Electric Guitar with Fender Hard Case18km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $15ONIKUMA White Gaming Headset14km · Southwood
- $9Ravensburger 1000-Piece Bicycles in Amsterdam Puzzle22km · Bay Cloverhill
- $4EastPoint Dartmouth Dartboard38km · Dixie
- $3Need for Speed Rivals for PS338km · Dixie
- $3Grand Theft Auto V for PS338km · Dixie
- $3Madden NFL 13 for PlayStation 338km · Dixie
- $12Marvel vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds for PS338km · Dixie
- $3Assassin's Creed PlayStation 3 Game38km · Dixie
- $3Skylanders Giants Video Game38km · Dixie
- $3NBA 2K12 for PlayStation 338km · Dixie
- $3FIFA 14 for PlayStation 338km · Dixie
- $3ReLeaf Carrying Case38km · Dixie
- $3Assassin's Creed II for PS338km · Dixie
- $3Grand Theft Auto V for PlayStation 338km · Dixie
- $3Def Jam Rapstar for PlayStation 338km · Dixie
- $3NBA Live 09 PlayStation 3 Game38km · Dixie
- $7Red Dead Redemption for PS338km · Dixie
- $12God of War Collection for PS338km · Dixie
- $7Grand Theft Auto V for Xbox 36038km · Dixie
- $3Call of Duty MW3 for PS338km · Dixie
- $7Sonic's Ultimate Genesis Collection - PlayStation 338km · Dixie
- $15EastPoint Dartboard38km · Dixie
- $5Small Red Daruma Doll20km · Yonge Eglinton
- $7Who's Most Likely To... Party Game12km · Steeles
- $7New Phone, Who Dis? Adult Party Game12km · Steeles
- $85 dollars each for kid toys4km · Malvern
- $90LEGO Minecraft The Deep Dark Battle Set, 21246 Biome Adventure43km · Sharon HI
- $56LEGO Speed Champions Aston Martin 7691043km · Sharon HI
- $5 or tradeLEGO Marvel Super Heroes Minifigures Set11km · Wexford
- $10Crossed signals game8km · Agincourt N
- $17Bandai Namco Clearise Super Saiyan Rosé Goku Black Figure44km · Fairview
- $70Gears 5 (Gears Of War 5) SteelBook (Xbox One) Ultimate Edition12km · Clairlea
- $20Crazy Forts! Master Builder Construction Toy21km · Langstaff
- $6MD Sports Tabletop Air Powered Hockey - Ages 6+22km · Willowdale E
- $27Metal Earth Premium Series Lord of The Rings33km · Rosethorn
- $15Kancolle Medicchu Kongo Figure26km · Greenbrook




