Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $40Warhammer 40,000 Space Marines Terminator Squad partly used20km · Junction Area
- $400WWE Championship Spinner Replica Belt23km · Kingsview Village
- $45Amatsuki Mascot Plushie34km · Southgate
- $15Hypmic Hypnosis Mic Dotsuitare Honpo/ Bad Ass Temple34km · Southgate
- $100 or tradeVintage 2001 piano sounds great(puppy not included)10km · Newtonbrook W
- $80Makeblock Codey Rocky MCR-K01 Programmable Educational Robot10km · Victoria Village
- $10 or tradeHalloween Barn Dance 1000 Piece Puzzle39km · Bradford
- $35One Piece TCG Storage Box Premium Edition Vol. 2 Nami17km · The Hill
It’s easier in the apps- $351/24 1958 Plymouth Fury, Evil version diecast model car25km · Islington
- $20Babe Ruth 100th Anniversary Commemorative Baseball25km · Islington
- $45Twoonies14km · Yorkdale
- $30Beavis and Butt-Head Bendable Keychains (2 Pack)14km · Yorkdale
- $10Dark souls, Diablo 3 Amiibo cards for Nintendo switch (new)21km · Rural Vaughan
- $39SUITS Seasons 1-3 & Season 4 Blu-Ray Sets21km · Fort York-Liberty Village
- $40Nintendo Switch / Switch 2 games (new, sealed)20km · Fort York-Liberty Village
- $120Pokémon Trading Card Booster Box18km · Downtown Toronto
- $501990 Score NHL Hockey Premier Edition Collector Set8km · Thornhill S
- $20 or tradeZenowick Penny Sleeves and Toploaders7km · Unionville
- $35Large Collection of Superhero Action Figures18km · Downtown Toronto
- $140 or tradeOne piece anime DVD box sets collections 1-940km · Brampton Downtown
- $20Palion Ella HPE-00011km · Finchurst Plaza
- $260PlayStation 4 Pro 500gb Bundle – 2 Controllers + Original Box11km · Finchurst Plaza
- $15Harley Quinn Puddin Letterman Cap19km · Brookhaven
- $5Calvin Crafting Supplies Mini Glue Gun35km · Hurontario
- $65The Game of Halifax Board Game16km · Black Creek
- $5Happy Little Dinosaurs Board Game18km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $5Woochie Demon Horns and Spirit Gum Set18km · Downtown Toronto
- $125RARE Flamingo/O'sheas Oldest POKER ROOM ( Closed in 2021 ) Token9km · Malvern
- $10Amazon Dominoes Sets7km · Unionville
- $1Brothers in Arms: Earned in Blood PC Game9km · Richmond Hill E
- $1StarCraft Brood War Expansion Set PC Game9km · Richmond Hill E
- $50Brothers in Arms: Road to Hill 30 PC Game9km · Richmond Hill E
- $5UFC Championship Belt and Toy Accessories18km · Downtown Toronto
- $2Rubie's Deluxe Black Bunny Ears18km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Rockin' Rollerball - home ski ball game23km · Swansea
- $18Let's Hit Each Other with Fake Swords - Game (sealed)23km · Swansea
- FreeMcDonalds NHL Star Sticks Auston Matthews (Trade)28km · Markland Wood
- $90Beckett Sennecke Young Guns28km · Markland Wood
- $25Han Solo - Star Wars the black series27km · City Centre W
- $25Automatic Bubble Machine9km · Woburn
- $50Pokémon Charizard EX 11/106 & Mewtwo EX XY183 – Holo Rare Bundle15km · Danforth
- $50Toys R Us $50 Gift Card13km · Massey
- $6Kagerou Project Keychains & Pins Mekakucity Actors Vocaloid37km · Downtown Brampton
- $2,200PSA 10 Mega Rayquaza ex Special Art Rare Japanese Pokemon Card18km · Distillery District
- $2Google Review Cards33km · Mississauga Valleys
- $20Overwatch Reignhardt Figure7km · Dorset Park
- $40Brand New Anonymous Code6km · Henry Farm
- $5Peanuts x CeLaVi Snoopy Lip Gloss Keychain8km · Newtonbrook E
- $70Realistic Barack Obama Halloween Mask8km · Northtown Way
- $55Kirby Otamatone - Lightly Used,8km · Finch
- $15🆕️Sealed. 2019 Hot Wheelz Character Cars: Bespin Luke Skywalker17km · Maple Leaf
- $122016 Batman Vs Superman Heroclix Set: Batman #01217km · Maple Leaf
- $20Star Wars Kylo Ren Suitcase9km · Wexford
- $5Glow Pong Set - New in Package6km · Victoria park
- $250Microsoft Xbox 360 Wireless Racing Wheel and Pedals14km · Birchcliffe
- $40Brand New BT21 Shooky & Cooky Toast Plush6km · Bessarion
- $60LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie 4220813km · Cliffcrest
- $250Andersen Storm and Screen Door FIFA SOCCER SPECIAL12km · Guildwood
- $60Olive Young x Sanrio Hanbok Hello Kitty Multi Container9km · Willowdale W
- $35PDP REMATCH Purple Fade Wired Xbox Controller7km · Markham E
- $45 or tradePokemon Cards for Switch Games6km · Henry Farm
- $103 hole Black Paper Punch12km · Concord
- $104 pack $10 NEW Squid Game Korean Gonggi Stone Pebbles Set12km · Thorncliffe Park
- $190Sony PlayStation PULSE Explore Wireless Earbuds14km · Scarborough Junction
- $89Hot Wheels Disney 100 Character Cars 6-Pack Mickey & Friends14km · Scarborough Junction
- $80SpongeBob Movie F.U.N. Friends 4-Pack Figures - 2 Sealed Sets14km · Scarborough Junction
- $80Funko Pop! Marvel Collector Corps Lucha Libre Box Set 3 Pops14km · Scarborough Junction
- $145Ascended Heroes Mini Tins11km · Richmond Green
- $50Mouse P.I. For Hire - Nintendo Switch 218km · Baldwin Village
- $15Hot Wheels Premium Gran Turismo Lamborghini Huracán LP 620-213km · Leaside
- $17Unicorn Toys for Girls Airbrush Kit7km · Markham Sheppard
- $450 or trade2020 Upper Deck SP Authentic Alexis Lafrenière Autograph4km · Agincourt
- $4True blood dvd series13km · Mansewood Gardens
- $4GROUP COSTUME idea. 14 Black & White Plastic Gangster Hats4km · Agincourt N
- $7Orange Nylotex / T-Shirt Yarn Ball4km · Agincourt N
- $260 or tradeMINT IN BOX MODDED FLARE RED 3DS (NEGOTIABLE)8km · Original Town
- $1PANINI Stickers - FIFA World Cup 2026 - 0.50Cents Each16km · Amberlea
- $300Warhammer 40k New Primaris Blood Angels Sanguinary Guard x320km · Junction Area
- $300Warhammer 40K Armageddon Space Marine Land Speeder20km · Junction Area
- $15Topps Match Attax Lamine Yamal Trading Card22km · Duffins Heights
- $80Slowking Neo Genesis 14/111 Holo Rare - Pokemon9km · Don Mills
- $15NieR: Automata Game of the YoRHa Edition for PS420km · CityPlace
- $200Nintendo 2ds33km · Bolton
- $60Board games, everything pictured for $6018km · St. Lawrence
- $30Brookstone LED Xtreme Hover Soccer20km · Little Portugal
- $20Loopdeloom Spinning Weaving Loom Kit20km · Little Portugal
- $10BANANA FISH8km · McGregor Park
- $10Wooden Scoreboard for Games39km · Erindale
- $35Halloween costume mask of the haunted doll Annabelle18km · Downsview
- $30Light Wigglytuff & Jigglypuff bundle17km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $70Moltres & Zapdos & Articuno GX Rainbow Rare Card17km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $3HO Scale Train Rolling Stock (Box Cars)34km · Bolton
- $25Pokémon figures32km · Southgate
- $10Disney Beauty and the Beast Coin Bank Set33km · Lakeview
- $20Lego32km · Southgate
- $4Keychain Balloon Dog Charm39km · Erin Mills
- $3HO Scale Train Rolling Stock (Hoppers & Ends)34km · Bolton
- $50Limited Edition Blue Lock Volume 1 (shikishi board included)5km · Thornhill
- $75Vintage Ludwig Chicago Cowbell – Gold Tone Metal Percussion Bell18km · Wychwood
- $50Schluter Kerdi-Board Building Panel26km · West Deane Park
- $101992 McDonald's Dinosaurs Happy Meal lot18km · Leslieville
- $40 or tradeYu-Gi-Oh! Trading Card Collection with Tins4km · Agincourt
- $300Ford Performance Shelby GT500 Collectible Display39km · Bradford
- $85Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi 3 CIB10km · Eglinton E
- $15Wii games27km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $40Strange Planet Sweet Existence19km · Mount Dennis
- $25Unstable Unicorns19km · Mount Dennis
- $180The Legend Of Zelda: Twilight Princess CIB10km · Eglinton E
- $30Ramen Fury19km · Mount Dennis
- $20Hilroy Studio Pro Artist's Kit - New, never opened17km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $70Disney Pictopia19km · Mount Dennis
- $75Monopoly Arcade Vintage19km · Mount Dennis
- $20Scrabbles19km · Mount Dennis
- $18Melanie Plush Charm with Teddy Bear9km · North York Center
- $65Vintage Monopoly Speed19km · Mount Dennis
- $25The Game Of Life19km · Mount Dennis
- $45Castlevania: lament of innocence CIB10km · Eglinton E
- $40🆕 Bandai Gundam Seed Model Kit 1/144 Scale13km · Elgin Mills
- $10Masterson Sta-Wet Premier Palette Refill Sponge 12" x 16"19km · Mount Dennis
- $20Board Game Bundle19km · Mount Dennis
- $150 or tradeNintendo NES Classic Edition Console18km · Downtown Toronto
- $30Blooming Cat Tarot & Zodiac 90-Card Indie Deck33km · Brooklin
- $15Honkai Star Rail Dan Heng and Jing Yuan Plush Dolls7km · Scarborough City Centre
- $350Giant Lot of Lego Sets with Minifigures, Manuals and Boxes40km · Bram W
- $90Lot of 13 PS2 Games (ALL WORK)40km · Bram W
- $250Giant Lot of Pokemon & One Piece Cards40km · Bram W
- $35ALUMINUM TABLE CLAMP EASEL3km · Thornhill
- $17.10Funko Pop Animation Attack on Titan Armin Arlert 144723km · W Humber
- $125 or tradePlayStation Pulse Explore Wireless Earbuds42km · Bram W
- $213Logitech G27 Racing Wheel38km · Hurontario
- $10Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition for PS319km · Wallace Emerson
- $25(4-Disc) Fantastic Four The Complete 1994-95 Animated Series DVD1.7km · Bridlewood
- $10CALEMBOU Tgcf Hua Cheng Chibi Plush Keychain4km · Hillcrest Village
- $55LEGO Minifigures - Set of 1023km · W Humber
- $56Star Wars Republic Attack Gunship43km · Emily Stowe
- $20Sealed - (3 Disc) Busytown Mysteries DVD Collection1.7km · Bridlewood
- $5012-Stitch Mini Sewing Machine35km · Hurontario
- $350Nintendo Switch OLED Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Edition9km · Thornhill S
- $2McDonald's Monopoly stickers44km · Meadowvale
- $30National Geographic Deluxe Adventure Set14km · Rouge
- $35Blue Xbox Series X/S Controller (Light Stick Drift)21km · Rockcliffe
- $5Nintendo DS Games and Nintendo 3DS Charger21km · Rockcliffe
- $2024 Piece Bachelorette Party Photo Booth Props12km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $20Funny Cat Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest12km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $10Hobbry Swing Into Fall 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle15km · Deer Park
- $45Kinex 116 Drafting Compass Set16km · Yonge St.Clair
- $5Bulk Lot of Assorted Phone Cases39km · Brampton downtown
- $290Sega Saturn Console with Controllers and Games21km · Parkdale
- $2006-in-1 Multi-Game Table41km · Streetsville
- $20Cute Dachshund Pool Party Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest12km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $5Pokémon Packs — Brand New & Sealed — Buy 5 Get 1 FREE 🔥20km · Woodbridge
- $45What Do You Meme? Rick and Morty Expansion Pack17km · Black Creek
- $40Terapagos ex Pokemon Trading Card19km · Pickering Town Centre
- $10Friends in Hisui Pokemon Trading Card21km · Pickering Town Centre
- $1Thor action figure20km · Woodbridge
- $8Smiski Glow-in-the-Dark Keychain4km · Agincourt N
- $40Nintendo Mario and Luma amiibo10km · Lansing
- $10Super Mario Bundle Games Puzzle Storybook Blanket10km · Lansing
- $5Hasbro Jenga Super Mario10km · Lansing
- $4Pokemon Packs20km · Woodbridge
- $5Pokémon Packs — Brand New & Sealed — Buy 5 Get 1 FREE20km · Woodbridge
- $4Supernatural Season 2 and 3 DVD Sets7km · Parkwoods
- $15Doll Face Sticky Notes, Set of 412km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $2Kids DVDs Collection25km · Queensway
- $18Tabletop Foosball Soccer Game9km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $25The Grand DUCKOO Hotel - Lobby Boy18km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $10Pop Bean Fluffy & Cozy - Labubu18km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $30 or tradeNyota We are All Stars - Bounty Star18km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $50Nyota We are All Stars - Halo Star18km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $15Various Lego Figures/Accessories (Pirates, Basketball, etc.)17km · Fairbank
- $6Knitting Needles Set12km · W Hill
- $50Pokémon Black And White Card Decks31km · Rockwood Village
- $402 Beyblade X Tops: Hurricane Enlil and Shatter Horus18km · Amesbury
- $25Monstr Pink Camera Bag21km · Liberty Village
- $75Wolverine PS544km · NW Brampton
- $15Sigma LH586-01 Lens Hood18km · Canary District
- $150Nintendo Pokémon GO Plus+18km · Dundas Square
- $18Hot Wheels Mad Manga treasure hunt set29km · W Lynde
- $145iO Gravity Skyhawk R/C Helicopter with HD Camera12km · Old E York
- $30LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari SF90 XX Stradale 772546km · Dorset Park
- $75LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler Rubicon 422276km · Dorset Park
- $4Hot Wheels Die-Cast Cars – Great Condition20km · Woodbridge
- $85The Circle Undone Investigator Expansion (Arkham Horror LCG)14km · Davisville Village
- $1 or tradeCollection of 17 Pokémon Trading Cards35km · Cooksville
- $371986 Chengdu Military Region Vehicle Supply Ticket15km · Danforth
- $50 or tradeAssorted Pokemon Trading Card Collection11km · Greensborough
- $120Celestron PowerSeeker 127EQ Telescope16km · Dunbarton
- $40Alexander ovechkin stars in the making21km · High Park
- $130Nintendo Switch Lite Coral13km · Yonge Eglinton
- $53 Packs of 2022-23 NHL Trading Coins Series 120km · Weston
- $6,000(POP 60)PSA 10 2003 Raichu ex Miracle of the Desert5km · Downtown Markham
- $25Pokémon Ho-Oh ex Classic CGC 8.5 and Japanese Ho-Oh ex Cards21km · High Park
- $15Lane Hutson Die cut RC21km · High Park
- $80Love sign by Robert Indiana LEGO SET21km · High Park
- $60Vintage 1976 TTC Toronto Transit Commission Drinking Glass40km · Flower town
- $39LEGO 40775 Mini Knight's Castle10km · Flemingdon Park
- $59LEGO Ninjago Castle of the Forsaken Emperor 70678 build only10km · Flemingdon Park
- $3($3 each) Two Scooby-Doo DVDs1.7km · Bridlewood
- $102000 NHL 50th All-Star Game Stamp Cards Set5km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Crayola Cutter Découpeur - Kids Craft Tool13km · Old E York
- $45Pokémon TCG Celebration Mini Tin34km · Sandringham Wellington
- $20(Both for $20) 2006 In The Game Heroes and Prospects Packs1.7km · Bridlewood
- $45Funko Pop Indiana Jones 136139km · Lakeview
- $20Mattel - Hot Wheels - Transformers #05 - GT-Scorcher20km · West Queen West
- $7Halloween Crafting16km · Amberlea
- $200Sony PlayStation 2 Console Bundle29km · Long Branch
- $20Mattel Hot Wheels - Transformers 04 - El Segundo Coupe20km · West Queen West
- $60LEGO Harry Potter Expecto Patronum Building Toy 7594519km · Woodbridge N
- $7Staples Multiuse Letter Size Paper 500 Sheets13km · Bela Square
- $30Nintendo Switch Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Game17km · Church and Wellesley
- $13JDM - Hot Wheels Honda Civic Custom Die-cast Car8km · Finch
- $35WCW Monday Nitro NWO - Lot18km · Leslieville
- $40Brand New BT21 RJ & KOYA Toast Plush6km · Bessarion
- $45WWE & WCW wrestling figure lot18km · Leslieville
- $30Himmel anime figure10km · Harding / Observatory
- $120Ben Kindel Upper Deck Young Guns & UD Canvas Hockey Cards21km · High Park
- $36Xbox 360 Games and Controllers Bundle25km · 7-Eleven
- $250Nintendo Switch Console V1 Bundle – Excellent Condition23km · High Park Swansea
- $20Transformers Toys Age of the Primes Energon Cybertread 5.5-Inch20km · West Queen West
- $5Qoosea Thumb Grip Caps for PlayStation Portal39km · Brampton downtown
- $10PS4 Games collection Bundle29km · Long Branch
- $10Mortal Kombat vs DC Universe Greatest Hits PS35km · Kennedy Commons
- $500Cherry Thrill Strip Poker PCB21km · Financial District
- $350Neo Geo MVS Multigame 150 IN 121km · Financial District
- $30The Lord of the Rings Tarot Deck & Guide44km · Clearview
- $25The Nightmare Before Christmas 12 Days of Socks Advent Calendar44km · Clearview
- $40 or tradeSmiski Series 118km · University of Toronto
- $10Stuntman Sony PlayStation 218km · Downsview
- $100 or tradeSmiski Series 1 Full Set18km · University of Toronto
- $15 or tradeAssorted Smiski18km · University of Toronto
- $100Gundam Wing (Gundam Base Exclusive) Transparent Version8km · Willowdale
- $850Lego Colosseum 102762.4km · L'amoreaux
- $350Lego Grand Piano 213232.4km · L'amoreaux
- $300Nintendo Switch OLED Model White With Joy-cons & Dock38km · Lakeview
- $152020-21 Panini NBA Hoops RC Collection12km · Lawrence Park S
- $650Ps5 slim disc41km · Streetsville
- $600Ps5 disc41km · Streetsville
- $20Just Dance 2022 for Nintendo Switch35km · Kirby Crescent
- $250Nintendo DS Pokémon SoulSilver Version13km · Oakridge
- $50Gears of War 1, 2, and 3 for BUNDLE29km · Long Branch
- $15LEGO DC Super-Villains Nintendo Switch Game35km · Kirby Crescent
- $55Vintage 1990s Galoob Micro Machines Z-Bots lot of 9 figures11km · Richmond Hill E
- $400Tim Hortons NHL Trading Cards Collection - Upper Deck 2016-201736km · Square One
- $15NBA 2K22 for Nintendo Switch35km · Kirby Crescent
- $34Manny Ramirez Boston Red Sox MLB Series 16 Figure- New19km · Entertainment District
- $10104 Keys PBT Keycap Set Starry Sky39km · Brampton downtown
- $25Lego Marvel for the Nintendo 3DS40km · Bram W
- $15Vintage Halloween Push Puppets toy figurine Skeletons Vampire13km · Old E York
- $85PhotoFast 247 Dual Catcher for Pokemon Go6km · Buttonville
- $10Parker Brothers Monopoly Junior Board Game6km · Buttonville
- $45Hasbro Monopoly Canada Electronic Banking Edition6km · Buttonville
- $1Skylanders Lot6km · Buttonville
- $25Microsoft Xbox 360 Wireless Controller6km · Buttonville
- $11Skylanders Spyro Dragon Figure Toy6km · Buttonville
- $14Skylanders Trigger Happy (Legendary)6km · Buttonville
- $7Skylanders Lightning Rod6km · Buttonville
- $25Wendy's DC Rides! Blind Bag Toy Unopened6km · Buttonville
- $9Skylanders Prism Break Figure6km · Buttonville
- $300LEGO Space Police Galactic Enforcer 59746km · Buttonville
- $8Skylanders Cynder Figure6km · Buttonville
- $8Skylanders Giants Swarm Figure6km · Buttonville
- $650Yamaha YTR-200AD "Advantage" Standard B♭ Trumpet, case included6km · Buttonville
- $350Nerf Blaster Lot6km · Buttonville
- $130Microsoft Xbox 360 S Console6km · Buttonville
- $150Brand New Pokémon GO Plus+6km · Buttonville
- $30Quartet Instant Easel14km · Rouge
- $15Sewing Thread and Bobbin Set11km · Westminster
- $5“Hello, Sticker!” Flake Sticker Set – 3 Packs / 300 Stickers8km · Finch
- $20PS4 FIFA 2337km · Lakelands Village Park
- $100PS4 Bundle With 2 games and headphone37km · Lakelands Village Park
- $20PS4 FIFA Games37km · Lakelands Village Park
- $200Sidney Crosby Upper Deck Phenomenal Beginning Trading Card20km · Stockyards District
- FreeNamesake and Pictionary board game set17km · W Shore
- $30EeBoo Climate Action 500 Piece Round Puzzle20km · West Bend
- $20LEGO 40767 Up-scaled Baby Astronaut19km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Nolan Ryan Texas Rangers Figurine 12 inch24km · Woodbridge N
- $665PlayStation 2 Video Game Collection11km · Kennedy Park
- $10Nintendo Switch 211km · Vaughan
- $240Meta Quest 3s38km · Brampton N
- $85PhotoFast 247 Dual Catcher Pokémon GO Auto Catcher11km · Kennedy Park
- $45Hasbro Monopoly Canada Electronic Banking Edition11km · Kennedy Park
- $25Lot of 1 Microsoft Xbox 360 Wireless Controllers11km · Kennedy Park
- $10Parker Brothers Monopoly Junior Board Game11km · Kennedy Park
- $1Skylanders Lot11km · Kennedy Park
- $130Wii Game11km · Kennedy Park
- $11Skylanders Spyro Dragon Figure Toy11km · Kennedy Park
- $14Skylanders Trigger Happy (Legendary)11km · Kennedy Park
- $7Skylanders Lightning Rod11km · Kennedy Park
- $9Skylanders Prism Break Figure11km · Kennedy Park
- $300LEGO Space Police Galactic Enforcer 597411km · Kennedy Park
- $8Skylanders Cynder Figure11km · Kennedy Park
- $8Skylanders Giants Swarm Figure11km · Kennedy Park
- $650Yamaha YTR-200AD "Advantage" Standard B♭ Trumpet, case included11km · Kennedy Park
- $4Xbox 360 Game Bundle $5 each18km · Corso Italia
- $100Board game: Scythe11km · Thornhill
- $6Lot of 3 Pokemon Cards - Sawk, Exeggcute, Fennekin16km · The Beaches
- $10Pokemon Trading Card Lot of 816km · The Beaches
- $6Pokemon Trading Cards Collection lot of 816km · The Beaches
- $8Pokémon Smeargle Trading Card16km · The Beaches
- $2Wheel of Fortune Game15km · The Beaches




