Buy and sell used Baby & Kids
- $55NeeDoh Squisher the Reindoh toys5km · Bayview Village
- $20Orzbow Stroller Rain Cover22km · Kingsview Village
- $25Disney Store Monsters Inc Sulley Plush37km · Downtown Brampton
- $40New Mom Cozy Nursing20km · Maple
- $30Puma Shoes Size 10C19km · Brock Ridge
- FreeSolid Wood Crib / Toddler Bed31km · Peel Park
- $35Blissful Diary Vegan Leather Baby Changing Pad/Waterproof Cover14km · Regent Park
- $25Babyworks 44cm x 28cm Toddler Pillow with Bamboo Pillow Case14km · Regent Park
It’s easier in the apps- $40Washable Baby Gym Activity Center, Square Rainbow14km · Regent Park
- $35Hey Pappy Fruit Series 4 Ways to Play Baby Play Gym14km · Regent Park
- FreeIndigo Fitted Crib Sheet - Flower Pinkrose(Free with Bassinet)30km · Bram E
- $35Similac 360 Total Care Formula10km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $203 Folder Activities $20 for bundle, or $7 each29km · Malton
- $5Gap Size 2T Blue Primaloft Jacket8km · O'connor Parkview
- $45EUC Summer Infant Wood Bassinet8km · O'connor Parkview
- $10GUC Size 2T/3T Vests and Raincoat8km · O'connor Parkview
- $25Girl 3 Month Sleeper Pajamas - 4 for $25 / 8 for $4012km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $80Nike Air Force 1 (Have A Nike Day edition) - youth 7y26km · City Centre W
- $40NEW Hoodrich cargo pants - youth XS extra small26km · City Centre W
- $90Jordan 1 mid reverse bred (kids/youth). Size 6Y, like new28km · City Centre W
- $60Jordan 13 Retro playoffs - authentic, size 6y.28km · City Centre W
- $25New Sealed Kirkland Lactose Sensitivity Infant Formula28km · Alderwood
- $10High Chair Footrest8km · Kennedy Park
- $35Universal Manito Stroller Weather Shield - Grey16km · Downtown Toronto
- $25Squishmallow girls pink warm slippers sz 13/1 NWT ret $49USD27km · Kleinburg
- $10Brand New Paw Patrol Kids Backpack4km · Sandhurst Cir
- $10Roots Athletics Pink Hoodie7km · Bayview Village
- $8Roar! My First Dinosaur Coloring Adventure Book23km · Westney Heights
- $30Bumbo Floor Seat with Tray35km · 4011 Brickstone Mews
- $10Cosco Umbrella Stroller Cupcake Pattern37km · East Credit
- $15Little Tikes Wagon37km · East Credit
- $10Floor puzzle (33 pcs)27km · Markland Wood
- $80Baby Jogger Graco Car Seat Adapters400m · Tam O'Shanter
- $4Huggies Little Movers Size 3 Diapers18km · Jane Heights
- $7Pampers Size 4 Diapers18km · Jane Heights
- $9Barbie Pool and Accessories Playset13km · Wismer Commons
- $15Safety 1st Bed Rail Guard17km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $70Baby Bedside Sleeper Bassinet21km · Humber Summit
- $15Baby shopping car10km · Morningside
- $9White Plush Teddy Bear8km · Morningside
- $70Baby Bedside Bassinet Crib 0-6 Months21km · Humber Summit
- $10Floor Puzzle (48 pcs)27km · Markland Wood
- $20Ingenuity Pack 'n Play Playard with Newborn Napper12km · Newtonbrook W
- $10NEW Carter's Baby Outfit Set 18m11km · Upper Beaches
- $35Baby crib + mattress11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Puzzle (200 pcs)27km · Markland Wood
- $80Moose knuckles size xs10km · Victoria Park
- $15Polly Pocket Light-Up Church Playset29km · Ajax
- $10Floor Puzzle (33 jumbo pcs), used27km · Markland Wood
- FreeChildren's Swim Goggles with Case14km · Cedarvale
- FreeOshKosh B'gosh Kids Goggles with Case14km · Cedarvale
- $8Brown Teddy velvet cozy pillow cover6km · Malvern
- $95Baby car seat24km · Islington
- $40Vintage child’s porcelain tea set14km · Cabbagetown
- $100Graco 6-in-1 Highchair $100 pickup today18km · Brookhaven
- $100Medela Swing Maxi Double Electric Breast Pump38km · Creditview
- $15Fisher-Price Zebra Baby Walker22km · Stonegate
- $15Skip Hop Moby Baby Bath Tub22km · Stonegate
- $4Pull-up Diapers Size N4km · Parkway Forest
- $19Kids Police Officer Costume Set4km · Parkway Forest
- $5Girls Clothing Bundle 5 year old - 7 items6km · Bayview Woods
- $5Camo Rain Boots - Size 4 #Cleanout6km · Bayview Woods
- $20Diaper size 6 60 count11km · Highland Creek
- $60Fisher-Price Little People Seinfeld Collector Set15km · Mount Pleasant E
- $50BNWT - Hello Kitty rhinestone top youth 13/1438km · Windfields
- $10Kids’ blanket38km · Windfields
- $140Munchkin Baby Swing - No box8km · Cliffside
- $30Hunter Kids Glitter Wellington Boots38km · Bolton
- $20BNWT Baby hat and mitts set29km · Aurora Centre N
- $125Infans Baby High Chair37km · shoppers
- $190Kids Ride-On Pink ATV Toy37km · shoppers
- $20Dallas Cowboys baby onesie29km · Aurora Centre N
- $120Adjustable Bedside Baby Bassinet Gray14km · Yorkville
- $190Pink Kids Ride-On Jeep Electric Car37km · shoppers
- $175Kids Indoor Outdoor Castle Slide and Climber37km · shoppers
- $270Kids Inflatable Bouncy Castle with Slide39km · Central Oshawa
- $31Jordan Max Aura 3 Youth Size 3Y Black Red11km · Danforth Village
- $45Soothing baby seat10km · Markham Central E
- $33T fall jacket12km · Allenby
- $5Vintage Fisher Price race car12km · Allenby
- $40Kids Wooden Play Kitchen + kitchen utensils4km · Bendale
- $20Stitch Onesie21km · Humber Heights
- $120Adjustable Baby Bedside Sleeper9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $40Girls Purple Embroidered Outfit24km · Ajax
- $25Sparkly Girls Dress24km · Ajax
- $150Camden Convertible Crib 4 in 425km · Ajax
- $25Kids Pink and Green Princess Play Tent24km · Ajax
- $20Gap Winter coat - Size 4 Years5km · Hillcrest Village
- $5Lovevery Board Book - mint condition10km · Willowdale W
- $30Step2 Toy Chest38km · Bolton
- $15Wooden Montessori Fine Motor Skills Game10km · Willowdale W
- $250Nobis Little Ky Kids Bomber Jacket Size XS5km · Hillcrest Village
- $30Nautica Baby Shoes size 54km · Agincourt N
- $15Baby Wipe Warmer - Pale Green4km · Agincourt N
- $16Infanti Juego de Denticion Baby Toothbrush Set4km · Agincourt N
- $40Nike Air Force Toddler Winnie the Pooh & Tigger Shoes2.1km · Agincourt N
- $2572 Multi-coloured Foam Puzzle Mats4km · Agincourt N
- $30Melissa & Doug wooden spelling boards - NEW14km · Leslieville
- $15Sesame Street activity coloring tablecover sealed18km · Syme
- $100Clek Oobr Booster Car Seat36km · Bolton
- $20Dragon Costume Toddler 24 Months34km · Creditview
- $20H&M Lion Costume34km · Creditview
- $15Scream Ghostface Bleeding Costume900m · Warden Sheppard Plaza
- $25Kid's Ripzone Yellow Rain Boots - Size 3 & Gorge Sandal size 311km · Yonge Eglinton
- $45NEW IN BOX - Baby Works Deluxe Foam Changing Pad37km · Hurontario
- $15Swany Youth M Mittens Black12km · Englemount
- $65mom cozy38km · Erindale
- $15Cute Cow Toddler Ride-on Toy / Potty4km · Steeles
- $10Girl's Gypsy Queen Costume3km · L'amoreaux
- $20Girl's Witch Costume3km · L'amoreaux
- $5Shark costume16km · Downtown Toronto
- $30Kirkland Infant Formula 1.36 KG12km · Newtonbrook W
- $40GEOX Sport Toddler Shoes12km · Markham Village
- $10Munchkin Electric Baby Bottle Sterilizer37km · Hurontario
- $2Cowboy Hat & Fire Chief Hat16km · Earlscourt
- $10Fun World Unknown Phantom Costume (Size 7-8)16km · Corso Italia
- $10Purple Hooded Dress with Skull Print16km · Corso Italia
- $10Royale Premium Baby Diapers Size 617km · Earlscourt
- $15Tommee Tippee Electric Steam Steriliser17km · Earlscourt
- $40Baby Playpen Panels-North States Superyard11km · The Beaches
- $15Monster Jam Noise cancelling ear muffs11km · The Beaches
- $9Light blue tulle party dress15km · Church and Wellesley
- $40Bloch Techno Tap Shoes Tan Size 820km · Bloor W Village
- $50My Brest Friend Nursing Pillow19km · High Park N
- $5Enfamil A+ NeuroPro Gentlease Infant Formula 237 mL19km · High Park N
- $30LeapFrog Shapes & Sharing Picnic Basket17km · Fashion District
- $10Giraffe Pillow Pet5km · Steeles
- $10Ghostbusters Stay Puft Infant Costume 6-12 Months34km · Enfield Place
- $60Huggies Little Snugglers Plus Diapers Size 25km · Markham W
- $7Puma 10" Lunchbox Bag38km · Centennial
- $30Little Tikes kids picnic table23km · Westney Heights
- $23Pet Alive Dog Toddler Toys4km · Hillcrest Village
- $29kids wear7km · Flemingdon Park
- $30Rubies Ninja Child Costume12km · Markham Village
- $44Winter baby to toddler winter suits19km · Weston
- $40Witches & Ghouls Child Costume12km · Markham Village
- $35Costume Jumpsuit and Hat12km · Markham Village
- $1🏈 Burt's Bees Kids Fluoride-Free Toothpaste13km · Yonge and St Clair
- $40Vtech electronic kids trike23km · Westney Heights
- $20VTech Count & Win Sports Center24km · Queensway
- $3Assorted Plush Toys23km · Islington
- $53Columbia Waterproof Winter Boots - Size 623km · Islington
- $24George Kids' Snow Pants - Purple, Size 1423km · Islington
- $70Summer Infant Baby Safety Gate7km · Woburn
- $40Step2 push car with handle23km · Westney Heights
- $90Palopalo Extra Large Baby Playpen14km · Yorkdale
- $40Little Tikes patrol cozy coupe car23km · Westney Heights
- $60Little tikes princess horse & carriage23km · Westney Heights
- $50Graco SnugRide SnugLock 35 Infant Car Seat with BASE35km · City Center
- $20New-Transportation-themed Birthday Party Decoration Set22km · Ringway Crescent
- $60New in bCompact Portable Automatic Baby Swing & Infant Seat34km · Bramalea
- $5Baby Boy Clothing Bundle26km · Etobicoke W Mall
- FreeBright Starts Baby Bouncer11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Pink Ingenuity baby vibrating bouncer and rocker (3 in 1)17km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Fisher Price - Baby Standing Activity Center17km · Downtown Toronto
- $240Peg Perego Duette Piroet Double Stroller18km · CityPlace
- $25Ikea FLISAT Wooden Kids Chair18km · CityPlace
- $25Rocking Horse Plush Ride-On Toy4km · Don Mills Station
- $15Set of 10 Kids Character Clothes Hangers19km · Maple
- $10Sofia the First Rolling kids Suitcase21km · Rural Vaughan
- $20Baby Bath Tub Support Seat14km · Richvale
- $35Peg Perego Stroller35km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $15Baby Play Mat Gym35km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $20Mima Toys My First School Bus - Wooden Toy35km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $15Snozu Baby Snowsuit 9/12M35km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $20Kids Soccer Cleats33km · Bradley Park
- $180BNIB Sweety Fox High Chair (Gray)7km · Flemingdon Park
- $15Disney Baby Eeyore Costume 12-18m13km · Langstaff
- $25sylvanian / calico critters family set!34km · City Center
- $20Green Alien Inflatable Halloween Costume6km · Eglinton E
- $15Lauren Ralph Lauren Blazer Size 12R6km · Unionville
- $15GapKids Olive Green Rain Jacket, size M (8)6km · Unionville
- $30The North Face Boy Rain Jacket, youth XL 14/166km · Unionville
- $5Uglydoll Leopard Print squishy Toy40km · Clarkson
- $80Extra Large Baby/Toddler Playpen (59x71x26in)7km · Flemingdon Park
- $30Boppy Newborn Lounger11km · Davisville Village
- $90Large KidKraft Wooden Dollhouse + Accessories – Great Condition2.0km · L'amoreaux
- $707 AM Evolution Blanket and Warmmuffs11km · Davisville Village
- $5Pink Bunny Rabbit Mask40km · Clarkson
- $10New Babyhug Bee Outfit Set26km · New Toronto
- $15TUMAMA High Contrast Stroller/Baby Mat Toys26km · New Toronto
- $25Move out Sale: Fisher price Bassinet26km · New Toronto
- $5Infant Floral Zip-up Jacket26km · New Toronto
- $50Ingenuity Baby High Chair40km · Fletcher's W
- $40Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro Low OG (PS) Size 11c24km · Mimico
- $25Build-A-Bear Workshop Pastel Tie-Dye Cat Plush42km · Central Erin Mills
- $20U-shaped Pregnancy Pillow48km · Norval
- $65Joystar Kids Bicycle17km · Eglinton W
- $60Infant car seat15km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $20Doll Stroller with Baby Doll16km · Downtown Toronto
- $2512.5'' Supercycle Camo Kids Bike with Training Wheels48km · Hornby
- $804-in-1 Convertible Mini Crib and Mattress for Sale40km · Fletcher's W
- $55Melissa & Doug Kids Shopping Cart48km · Hornby
- $50Britax Willow Infant Car Seat5km · Bayview Village
- $15Vans Slip-On V – Toddler Shoes (US 7, UK 6.5)16km · Bloor Annex
- $25Kids Bed Rail Bumper / Bed Guard Padding (90cm)16km · Bloor Annex
- $25Wooden Hammer Bench Toy - Montessori Kids Toy (Brand New)16km · Bloor Annex
- $25Baby girl dress and accessory gift basket40km · Farewell
- $40Baby Boy Clothing and Accessories Gift Basket40km · Farewell
- $40Baby Girl Gift Basket 0-3 Months40km · Farewell
- $25Paw Patrol Mighty Pups Skye's Mighty Movie Jet11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Old Navy Grey Hoodie and Pants Set16km · York University Heights
- $15Old Navy Toddler Hoodies (3-pack)16km · York University Heights
- $25Globber 3 in 1 Blue Scooter12km · Mount Pleasant E
- $50The North Face Baby Girls Pink & Black Hoodie and Bottom Set16km · York University Heights
- $250Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Stroller12km · Mount Pleasant E
- $40Baby Gift Basket40km · Farewell
- $25Animated Puppy and pl-baby Holiday Set40km · Farewell
- $100Baby46km · Falgarwood
- $30Toddler clothing set and shoes40km · Farewell
- $15Orzbow Baby Noise Protection Headphones - White18km · Junction Triangle
- $45Child Soft Jacket! (Size: 4T) Like New!9km · W Hill
- $1007AM Enfant Snowsuit Grand Benji - 1-2T11km · Mount Pleasant W
- $10Giraffe Zipster Costume-Unisex9km · Cliffside
- $15Halloween Fairy Princess Costume 5-6 years17km · Eglinton W
- $15Philips Avent Baby Bottle Warmer18km · Junction Triangle
- $15Kids Adidas Messi Indoor Soccer Shoes11km · Newtonbrook W
- $2Petit Bateau baby footed sleeper 3m/60cm15km · King East
- $150L.L.Bean Kids 650 DownTek Hooded Jacket34km · Odessa Crescent
- $20Baby sleeper and pant lot17km · Fashion District
- $65Pottery Barn Kids Hot Wheels Backpack & Lunch Box Set20km · Edenbridge
- $10Baby clothing set 12-18 months17km · Fashion District
- $100Lot of Boys Clothing Bundle20km · Edenbridge
- $5Basketball Beaver Plush Toy17km · Amesbury
- $8Kids Pumpkin Halloween Costume Vest & Hat11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $8Kids Pumpkin Costume Set11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Justice Denim Jacket Medium 10/126km · Centennial Place Residence
- $8Black Velvet Witch Hat with Tulle Bow6km · Centennial Place Residence
- $25High chair26km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $15Fisher-Price Monkey Stroll & Learn Walker16km · Maple Leaf
- $10Dance Diva Leotard2.7km · Pleasant View
- $20Girls' witch Halloween Costume Dress 🥕2.7km · Pleasant View
- $25Valentine's Squishmallow Atwater the Dragon Plush29km · Castlemore
- $25Valentine's Squishmallow Regina 20"29km · Castlemore
- $10LINE FRIENDS Character Laptop Sleeve16km · Entertainment District
- $100Evenflo Litemax Sport Infant Car Seat16km · Maple Leaf
- $20Lillebaby Baby Carrier9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $80Schwinn Jogging Stroller9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $30Girls' Embroidered Navy Blue Dress with Pants and Dupatta9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $28Baby Activity Center9km · Thornhill
- $20Justice Girls Pink Casual Sneakers21km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $25Youth Sonic the Hedgehog Blue Jacket21km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $20Black Jogging Stroller11km · Clanton Park
- $15Disney Mickey Mouse Backpack8km · Birchmount
- $15Blue and Pink Plush Ears Headband8km · Birchmount
- $5Minnie Mouse Ears Headband8km · Birchmount
- $38Nuna pipa car seat11km · Clanton Park
- $15Mack Mack Dinosaur Hoodie Jacket Size 717km · Fashion District
- $5Disney Frozen II Olaf Plush Backpack ⚽️32km · Lakeview
- $25Fisher-Price Laugh & Learn Smart Stages Crawl Around Car39km · Queen St Corridor
- $115Adorable Kids Pink sparkly princess Birthday Dress 12-18M800m · Agincourt
- $1521 pc 0-3 m Baby Clothes Bundle16km · Beechborough
- $179Baby Stroller with car seat14km · N St. James Town
- $6NEW Pampers Swim Diapers Size 4 (18 count)16km · Beechborough
- $190Wooden Kids Climbing Frame Playground10km · Danforth E York
- $10Black Cat Plush Costume Onesie19km · Concord
- $10Old Navy Pink Unicorn Onesie 3T19km · Concord
- $20Baby Green Dinosaur Costume Size 18-24 mos17km · Davenport
- $7NEW NB-6Mth Bunting Bag Costume24km · Mimico
- $20New Barbie Kids High-Top Sneakers Size 214km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Sorel Winter Boots19km · Concord
- $10Pugsley Addams Plush Toy Musical8km · Birchmount
- $10Nike grey crewneck sweater22km · Bathurst
- $5Franklin's Halloween Children's Book8km · Birchmount
- $10Infantino Camo Baby Carrier14km · Cabbagetown
- FreeToy Car Transporter Truck14km · Cabbagetown
- $1Baby clothing bundle size 12-24 months14km · Cabbagetown
- $5Never Feed a Troll and Peppa Pig Books5km · Steeles
- $1Large Bundle of Baby Boy Clothing 6m-12m14km · Cabbagetown
- $35Black Patent Children's Boots Size 2519km · Concord
- $35Hobibear Pink Winter Boots19km · Concord
- $10Crayola Easy-Clean Fingerpaint Station12km · The Beaches
- $230Moncler Puffer Jacket with Fur Hood19km · Concord
- $20New High Top Sneakers Size 214km · Richmond Hill E
- $50Momcozy S12 Pro Wearable Breast Pump4km · Bendale
- $25 or tradeLeapFrog Explore and Write Activity Desk4km · Scarborough City Centre
- $40Skip Hop 3-Stage Bath Tub Moby White10km · Danforth E York
- $40Wemoh Breast Milk Cooler10km · Danforth E York
- $30Bright Starts Baby Bouncer Seat with Toy Bar10km · Danforth E York
- $5Hand-knitted Toddler Cardigan40km · South Millway
- $20NEW! Baby Swaddle Blanket, Soft Stroller Sleeping Sack8km · Markham E
- $25Child's Fall/Winter Coat - XL8km · Flemingdon Park
- $150Gucci Kids Glitter Flamingo Sandals with Original Box28km · Aurora Centre N
- $2All Squishmallows for sale (look for prices in description)40km · Erin Mills
- $20Plague Doctor Costume Set3km · Parkwoods
- $110Gucci Kids Princetown Velvet Bee & Star Mules28km · Aurora Centre N
- $30OVO x Sour Patch Kids Glow Up Halloween T-Shirt17km · Fashion District
- $5to14km · Newtonbrook W
- $30Bundle OshKosh B'gosh toddler girl overalls and rompers bundle17km · Fashion District
- $80Gucci Kids Double G Anchor Jelly Sandals - Pink28km · Aurora Centre N
- $10Spooktacular Creations Tuxedo Skeleton Costume 3T-4T19km · Parkdale
- $30The Good Dinosaur Ride-On ATV25km · W Humber
- $15All Star High-Top Sneakers Grey size 2 US12km · Danforth
- $12Boy’s Clothing 7size12km · Danforth




