Buy and sell used Books & Music
- $2Notebook $5 Each Large Lined Student Notebook | Bulk $236km · City Center
- $9Miles Davis - Sketches of Spain CD12km · Broadview N
- $20Psychology: Frontiers and Applications - 3rd Canadian Ed.28km · Alderwood
- $50Linear Algebra: Theory, Intuition, Code by Mike X Cohen24km · Mount Olive
- $10Dark Water Daughter by H.M. Long37km · Downtown Brampton
- $3 or tradeTwo World War II history books23km · Mimico
- $30The Pumpkin Spice Cafe 3-Book Collection18km · Stockyards District
- $10It Ends With Us by Colleen Hoover8km · Kennedy Park
It’s easier in the apps- $25 or tradeTomorrow X Together Minisode 3: Tomorrow Album43km · Erin Mills
- $90Calculus: Early Transcendentals, 8th Edition by James Stewart21km · Maple
- $157Psychology: Themes and Variations, Sixth Canadian Edition15km · Lower Don Lands
- $20A Little SPOT of Emotion Box Set by Diane Alber10km · Old E York
- $80General Chemistry Textbook & Solutions Manual9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $9🏈 Celebration Series Level 1 Piano Repertoire Book27km · Alderwood
- $100Kanye West 808s & Heartbreak Deluxe Collector's Set Vinyl7km · Sonic Way
- $40SZA SOS Vinyl Record7km · Sonic Way
- $50The Weeknd Hurry Up Tomorrow 2LP Clear Vinyl7km · Sonic Way
- $50Drake - If You're Reading This It's Too Late Vinyl7km · Sonic Way
- $50Mariah Carey - The Emancipation of Mimi Vinyl7km · Sonic Way
- $60The Weeknd Beauty Behind The Madness 5th Anniversary Vinyl7km · Sonic Way
- $50Drake Views Vinyl Record7km · Sonic Way
- $5 or tradeLex Luthor: Man of Steel Comic Books13km · Rosedale
- $5 or tradeFlashpoint Wonder Woman Furies DC Comics13km · Rosedale
- $5 or tradeAftermath Crime Bible the Five Lessons of Blood DC Comics13km · Rosedale
- $20The New Teen Titans Bundle13km · Rosedale
- $30Tales of the New Teen Titans #1-413km · Rosedale
- $15Disney Princess Spiral Notebooks29km · W Lynde
- $10Horizon Spellslinger softcover book18km · Syme
- $5Remember by Lisa Genova36km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $10The Cheese Lovers Cookbook17km · Wallace Emerson
- $15Kumon Math boosters geometry G538km · Windfields
- $9Maximum Ride Forever by James Patterson36km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $4Dickson's Bible index tabs Spanish Catholic18km · Syme
- $5The 50's Music CD18km · Syme
- $30Acoustic Guitar Gig Bag9km · York Mills
- $7The Templar Legacy by Steve Berry36km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $10 or tradeTrue Lies DVD - Arnold Schwarzenegger Movie4km · Steeles
- $150Anatomy & Physiology Patton Eleventh Edition13km · Thornhill
- $402 Mathemathics of Business and Finance Fourth Edition.5km · Markham W
- $35Summary Conviction Law for Paralegals Second Edition35km · Madoc
- $75Tremeear's Criminal Code Appendices 2026 Annotated35km · Madoc
- $5Walt Disney Blank check vhs cassette movie18km · Syme
- $15Stray Kids ATE "Boom version" album – NO PHOTOCARDS18km · Liberty Village
- $10Stray Kids This & That "& Version" NO PHOTOCARDS18km · Liberty Village
- $13Stray Kids This & That albums – NO PHOTOCARDS18km · Liberty Village
- $10Stray Kids This & That "FANS album version"18km · Liberty Village
- $8The Invincible Iron Man Comic #14012km · Beach Hill
- $15DC Comics Star Spangled War Stories #18012km · Beach Hill
- $30Justice League of America Comic Book - Nov. No. 5712km · Beach Hill
- $10 or tradeThe Terminal DVD Movie4km · Steeles
- $10 or tradeThe Watcher DVD Movie4km · Steeles
- $15LED book light38km · Erindale
- $10 or tradeUrban Cowboy DVD Movie4km · Steeles
- $5The Subtle Art of Not Giving a F*ck by Mark Manson11km · Finch
- $8New! A Week-By-Week Pregnancy Nutrition Guide17km · West Queen West
- $10Collection of 9 Assorted Non-Fiction Books19km · High Park N
- $200Jasmine JD39 Guitar + Capo9km · Lansing
- $5Wedding Vow Books9km · Willowdale
- $10Wedding Planner & Organizer9km · Willowdale
- $35Three Childhood Studies Textbooks34km · Cooksville
- $7Sex in the City DVD set3km · Willowdale
- $5Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat Cassette11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $700Gold Lacquer Alto Saxophone - "Vito" by Yamaha13km · Yonge St.Clair
- $4The Housemaid by Freida McFadden - New York Times Bestseller17km · Fashion District
- $5See Jane Write: A Girl's Guide to Writing Chick Lit17km · Fashion District
- $3Kids' Book Bundle: Magic School Bus, Robert Munsch & More!19km · High Park N
- $90LOT Star Trek book collection, medallion, blueprints38km · Brampton S
- $60The Walking Dead Banks and Limited Edition Blu-ray Season 538km · Brampton S
- $10Science You Can Eat by Stefan Gates17km · Richmond Hill E
- $5More Ketchup Please!" – Ruby’s Tomato Tale17km · Richmond Hill E
- FreeCollection of 8 Assorted Novels47km · Caledon East
- $5Children’s books 15$ each18km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $5Disney 5-Minute Halloween Stories Book2.3km · Bridlewood
- $140Apogee Duet Audio Interface16km · Entertainment District
- $100Three's Company: Eight Seasons2.3km · Bridlewood
- $4($4 each) Geronimo Stilton Hardcover Books2.3km · Bridlewood
- $50 or trade"I Love Lucy" The Complete Series DVD Box Set2.3km · Bridlewood
- $10Sealed Peter Parker: Spider-Man #31 Comic Book8km · Guildwood
- $35Vinyl Record Bundle: Run-D.M.C. and Kool & The Gang37km · Oshawa Centre
- $100Pedals for sale10km · Danforth E York
- $10The Broken Rung: Career Ladder Book16km · Old Toronto
- $4The Oh She Glows Plant Based Cookbook by Angela Liddon17km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $10Books34km · Square One
- $25Colleen Hoover It Ends With Us Ugly Love Books16km · York University Heights
- $20The Fox and the Hound VHS27km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $20Disney's Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World VHS27km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $7CNE Kid's Pass Tickets (2026).11km · Bayview Glen
- $1Paperback Books - $1 each5km · Ionview
- $2Hardcover books - $2 each5km · Ionview
- $100First Act Drum Set22km · Kingsway S
- $20Book: “oh she glows” - Vegan recipes14km · N St. James Town
- $3Assorted books - individual or bundled40km · Erin Mills
- $40The Keg $50 giftcard11km · Pape Village
- $65Diary of a wimpy kid books(17)40km · Erin Mills
- $4Wings of fire books - sold individually or together40km · Erin Mills
- $60Jefferson Airplane - After Bathing at Baxter’s Vinyl LP 201119km · Parkdale
- $55Ramones - Road to Ruin Vinyl LP 2024 Rhino mint sealed Punk19km · Parkdale
- $60Black Sabbath - Sabotage Vinyl LP 2011 Rhino NM19km · Parkdale
- $25Les Miserables DVD37km · Lakeview
- $25Beginner’s Guide to Tarot - Juliet Sharman‑Burke (Complete Set)44km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $50The Lord of the Rings & The Hobbit DVD Trilogies37km · Lakeview
- $25In the Heat of the Night: The Complete First Season37km · Lakeview
- $60Good Times The Complete Series DVD37km · Lakeview
- $9Alfred's Adult All-in-One Course Level 1 Piano Book11km · Pape Village
- $10The Piano Handbook by Carl Humphries11km · Pape Village
- $60Highway to Heaven The Complete Seasons 1-5 DVD Set37km · Lakeview
- $503 Tom Clancy Vintage Books12km · Thornhill
- $10Diary of a Wimpy Kid Graphic Books !37km · Brampton E
- $30Thundercats Season One discs 7&8 9&10 11&1241km · Eastdale
- $3Breathless by Amy McCulloch11km · Pape Village
- $103 Dav Pilkey Dog Man Books25km · The East Mall
- $10$25 Indigo gift card (New) (Selling for for $10)34km · Cooksville
- $30STEM Puzzle 500 piece World Map - Educational Box Set13km · Harding / Observatory
- $20Vinyl Record Album/Book20km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $5Ben Wicks' Etiquette37km · Brampton N
- $50Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32 MIDI Keyboard – 32 Keys12km · Thornhill
- $40Twisted series by Ana Huang - Book 1-427km · Alderwood
- $5Notebooks Bundle — Set of 316km · Dovercourt
- $10Unfollow by Megan Phelps-Roper – Paperback16km · Dovercourt
- $10Foucault The Order of Things Book16km · Dovercourt
- $2The Love Hypothesis by Ali Hazelwood (Never read)34km · Cooksville
- $8Sapiens, Homo Deus, 21 lessons for 21 century, power of now,..37km · East Credit
- $575Like-New Yamaha YFL-222 Flute — Perfect Student Model9km · Massey
- $20Pharmacotherapy: A Pathophysiologic Approach 7th Edition36km · Guildwood Way
- $20Set of 4 Marvel Comic Books15km · Downsview
- $7Blood at the Root by Ladarrion Williams15km · Downsview
- $50Slipknot Limited Edition Guitar Pick Display36km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $15Original Sin by P.D. James - An Adam Dalgliesh Mystery16km · Maple Leaf
- $25Terry Goodkind - Siege of Stone16km · Maple Leaf
- $10 or tradePush by Sapphire 25th Anniversary Edition Novel33km · City Center
- $190Epiphone Classical Guitar (Nylon Strings)11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $4York Region Transit Scratch Ticket for adult8km · Markham E
- $175Classroom books storage rack20km · Brock Ridge
- $10Demon Slayer Manga Volumes 8-235km · Bayview Village
- $50Large Collection of Veggie Tales DVDs and VHS800m · Bridlewood
- FreeDictionaries8km · Newtonbrook E
- $250Fender California Series Sonoran SCE BK Guitar17km · West Queen West
- $30WTS EXO - Don’t Mess Up My Tempo Album9km · Willowdale
- $30WTS THE BOYZ - Maverick Album9km · Willowdale
- $45Silver Age DC Major Keys/1st. App. Comics 1959-61 (8 Books)24km · Pat Bayly Square
- $20The Wimpy Kid Movie Diary by Jeff Kinney37km · Brampton E
- $10The Road From Coorain Hardcover Book11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Pobeda 1946 A Car Called Victory Book11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Collection of J.K. Rowling Books8km · O'connor Parkview
- $10Books3km · Bendale
- $15A Military History of Canada by Desmond Morton (Third Edition)3km · Bendale
- $4Orr: My Story by Bobby Orr25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $250Batking Electric Guitar with Peavey Amp4km · Parkwoods
- $5"Misery" - Special - One Shot - Image Comics15km · Old Toronto
- $5"Planetary/JLA: Terra Occulta #1" - One-Shot - WildStorm / DC15km · Old Toronto
- $60$175 Value Mindfulness Books and Cards40km · Taunton
- $10Arthur Miller Death Of A Salesman Study Guide Book11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $16RWBY Official Manga Anthologies - After the Fall, Vol 2 & 57km · Eglinton E
- $200Vintage Toronto Concert and Sports Ticket Stub Collection37km · Erindale
- $5$5 Sci-Fi and Horror VHS Tapes11km · Old East York
- $60Learning Fifth Edition Book by A. Charles Catania16km · Corso Italia
- $85Constructive Controversy: Theory, Research, Practice16km · Corso Italia
- $60Functional Analysis: A Practitioner's Guide16km · Corso Italia
- $5Family Guy Volume Five DVD18km · Black Creek
- $35Campbell Biology Second Canadian Edition34km · Hurontario
- $30Four Contemporary Fiction and Self-Help Books16km · Oakwood Village
- $1,750Taylor 314ce Acoustic-Electric Guitar24km · Ajax Public Library
- $1Hundreds Used Books: Fiction, Art, Health, Dictionaries etc (P1)7km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $1Hundreds Used Books: Fiction, Art, Health, Dictionaries etc (P2)7km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $50Canadian Business Law, Third Edition11km · Mount Pleasant E
- $10vintage National Geographic Maps!15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $20D'Aulaires' Book of Greek Myths10km · Old E York
- $35PEZ Presidents of the United States Volume I Set15km · Church and Wellesley
- $8Milady's State Exam Review for Professional Estheticians2.4km · Pleasant View
- $28The Simplest Pregnancy Book in the World15km · Canary District
- $22The Simplest Baby Book in the World by Stephen Gross15km · Canary District
- $50Baby Food Bible by Julia Tellidis and Lauren Skora15km · Canary District
- $9HarperCollins Children's Book15km · Keele and Finch
- $1The Sandlot Family Feature DVD16km · Caledonia
- $9Roland Barthes / Noam Chomsky books!15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $7How to Raise a Plant and Make it Love You back16km · Baldwin Village
- $6Fantasy & Sci-Fi Reads!!15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $6Contemporary Popular Fiction!15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $35Collection of 3 Music Sheet Books10km · Old E York
- $800Alhambra 2C Classical Guitar with Case12km · Davisville Village
- FreeCambridge spiral notebook14km · N St. James Town
- ReservedFreeThe Night Circus by Erin Morgenstern14km · N St. James Town
- FreeCorporate Catalyst by Tony Griffiths14km · N St. James Town
- FreeThe Concise Oxford Dictionary14km · N St. James Town
- $102 Geronimo Stilton Kingdom of Fantasy Books37km · Brampton E
- $30Set of 11 Reader's Digest Classic Books37km · Lakeview
- $10Home Alone 1 & 2 DVD Movies8km · Woburn
- $7Dog Man Books12km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $6Rayna Telegemeier Books - excellent condition12km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $5Math Workbooks: Spectrum Writing, Geometry, Foundations 10 & 1139km · Churchville
- $80Acoustic Guitar Hard Case26km · Eringate
- $10The Young Scientists Club Inventor's Box29km · Queen's Common
- $20Elvis VHS Tape Premier Series17km · Jane and Finch
- $40National Geographic Society Exploration Experience17km · Jane and Finch
- $20 or tradeHarry Potter and the Cursed Child - Parts One and Two17km · Bloorcourt Village
- $100Young Chang Upright Piano with Bench12km · Langstaff
- $100Heaven Official's Blessing Books 1-827km · New Toronto
- $30Awesome Super Nintendo Secrets 4 Strategy Guide12km · Berczy Village
- $12The Secret by Rhonda Byrne and The Secret to Teen Power37km · Brampton E
- $20Hohner Marine Band Harmonica No. 189613km · N Riverdale
- $5Your New Pregnancy Bible11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $140Blade Runner Ultimate Collector’s Edition Briefcase Set18km · Little Portugal
- $25Vintage Harakiri VHS (1962) - Home Vision Cinema Widescreen18km · Little Portugal
- $75Batgirl: Year One #1-9 (2003, complete run), $8018km · Little Portugal
- $15Arrested Development Seasons 1 and 27km · Bayview Woods
- $5The Obstacle Is The Way by Ryan Holiday9km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $40The Look by Michelle Obama12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $45Final Fantasy Tactics Official Strategy Guide12km · Berczy Village
- $50Versus Books Final Fantasy VII Ultimate Guide12km · Berczy Village
- $5À Tout Jamais Colleen Hoover Paperback Romance Novel15km · Downtown Yonge
- $25Superman Forever #1 DC Comic14km · Yorkdale
- $100Beaver Creek BCTD101L Acoustic Guitar25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $1952 Tickets A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie Scotiabank Arena5km · Ionview
- $42 A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie Tickets - Nov 285km · Ionview
- $9Book Pumpkin Spice & Everything Nice24km · Audley
- $24Playing the Field by Becky Ward25km · Audley
- $34An assortment of vinyls19km · Liberty Village
- $51Set of 4 Self-Help Books21km · Stouffville
- $4Spectrum Geometry Grade 5 Workbook4km · Agincourt N
- $25Cracking the PM Interview by Gayle Laakmann McDowell21km · Stouffville
- $9The Complete Home Decorator by Stewart and Sally Walton3km · Parkwoods
- $45Being mick dvd rolling stones dvd David Bowie cd9km · O'connor Parkview
- $41Full set of Series of unfortunate events books40km · Erin Mills
- $10Women Food and God by Geneen Roth16km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Book Spare by Prince Harry ($30 off)16km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Breaking Free From Emotional Eating by Geneen Roth16km · Downtown Toronto
- $32Cengage Biology: The Dynamic Science 4th Edition14km · Richvale
- $8Harcourt Shakespeare Macbeth Second Edition9km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $222Yamaha YFL-471H Flute9km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $3Waging Heavy Peace by Neil Young25km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $11Ahrefs SEO Book for Beginners4km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $3Ghostbusters: Answer the Call Blu-ray Extended Edition43km · Meadowvale
- $10JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Part 5 Golden Wind Vol. 143km · Meadowvale
- $10JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Part 3 Vol. 01 Hardcover43km · Meadowvale
- $4Peter Pan - Charming Classics by J.M. Barrie24km · Westney Heights
- $12The Insider's Guide to Creating Comics and Graphic Novels18km · Rustic
- $17Cahaya Pink Music Stand15km · Garden District
- $72Large Collection of Assorted Manga Volumes16km · Caledonia
- $12Pantone Guide to Communicating with Color18km · Rustic
- $3Scholar's Choice Math Workbook Level 723km · Rosethorn
- $57Remo 10" Tunable Practice Pad + New Headhunters 5B Sticks34km · Brooklin
- $25Silver Elite by Dani Francis9km · West Hill
- $5Volunteers from the Multicultural Community Book11km · Birch Cliff
- $4Great Interview! You're Hired by National Employment Services11km · Birch Cliff
- $6How To Find A Government Job - Second Revised Edition11km · Birch Cliff
- $26Arts and crafts _Large CD Storage Case with Assorted CDs42km · Kleinburg
- $13Dotcom Secrets by Russell Brunson9km · Finch
- $8Outliers by Malcolm Gladwell9km · Finch
- $6Merriam Webster's Collegiate Dictionary1.9km · L'amoreaux
- $11Awakening Fertility: Preparing for Pregnancy10km · Danforth E York
- $13A Year of Dates - 52 Date Night Ideas Couples Gift Box16km · Koreatown
- $3Autism Science Foundation Lanyard9km · Markham W
- $26The Motive36km · Hurontario
- $205Yamaha FG700S Acoustic Guitar left handed with Case30km · NE
- $11Complete Smart Workbooks Grade 6 and 723km · Rosethorn
- $31(ISC)² CISSP Official Study Guide, Ninth Edition41km · Taunton
- $39Beatrix Potter Tale Library Set41km · Meadowvale
- $11REFLECTIONS Navy Blue 6-Ring Binder Planner37km · Meadowvale
- $605Martin DXM Acoustic Guitar15km · Old Toronto
- $33Sorrentino's Canadian Textbook for the Support Worker, 5th Ed35km · Madoc
- $93Vintage Zither Instrument 🏈12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $3Christmas Bold and Easy Coloring Book2.7km · Wexford/Maryvale
- $7Goosebumps Night of the Living Dummy by R.L. Stine 🏈21km · Stouffville
- $24Big Vegan Flavor Cookbook by Nisha Vora15km · Bay Street Corridor
- $18Percy Jackson and the Olympians 5-Book Boxed Set43km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $18Kali Uchis - Isolation Vinyl Record 🏈36km · Northgate
- $19Gorillaz The Now Now Vinyl Record 🏈36km · Northgate
- $12Denzel Curry - TA13OO Vinyl Record 🏈36km · Northgate
- $18The Rolling Stones Exile on Main St. Vinyl Record 🏈36km · Northgate
- $24The Internet - Ego Death Vinyl Record 🏈36km · Northgate
- $18The Bourne Enigma by Robert Ludlum & Eric Van Lustbader Book11km · Yonge Eglinton
- $60Vangoa Acoustic Guitar Set47km · College Park
- $381Kawai MP3000C Digital Piano11km · Willowdale W
- $13Gray's Anatomy Unabridged Running Press Edition24km · Mimico
- $165 Mysteries of the Unknown Hardcover Books24km · Mimico
- $8Masterpieces of World Philosophy by Frank N. Magill24km · Mimico
- $5Canadian Automobile Association Book of the Road24km · Mimico
- $11Van Halen Songbook24km · Mimico
- $11Vogue's Book of Etiquette24km · Mimico
- $3Love Puppies: The Fast and the Furriest by JaNay Brown-Wood15km · Richmond Green
- $7The Winnie-the-Pooh Cookbook by Virginia H. Ellison15km · Richmond Green
- $15124: The Complete Series + Extra Bonus Disc Sealed Box Set32km · Dundas St
- $17Kids’ books36km · Vales Of Castlemore
- $3DIGITAL PLANNER - send your email and receive in 24 hours14km · Lawrence
- $10The Chronicles of Narnia COMPLETE COLLECTION16km · Old Toronto
- $5Potter and Perry's Canadian Fundamentals of Nursing 7th Ed15km · Oakwood Village
- $40New Edition Intermediate English Grammar Textbook24km · Ajax Public Library
- $24Fundamentals of Mathematics Textbook 5th Edition24km · Ajax Public Library
- $64Mademoiselle Gege AKIBA Girl Doll Designed by Midori9km · Victoria Park
- $100Set of 4 Gen 13 Comic Books12km · Berczy Village
- $5NEW Phone Notebook12km · Deer Park
- $50Family Guy DVD - Vol. 1-813km · Yonge St.Clair
- $60📀 Friends DVD (COMPLETE SET)13km · Yonge St.Clair
- $5The Lord of the Rings: The Rings of Power House Targaryen Banner40km · Clarkson
- $80Roland TD-6V V-Drums Percussion Sound Module with PD-80R Pad26km · Etobicoke W Mall




