Buy and sell used Furniture
- $90IKEA KIVIK Loveseat in Gray-Turquoise11km · Thornhill S
- $45Modern Glass and Metal Side Table42km · North Oshawa
- $150Mid-Century fluted Style Walnut TV Stand42km · North Oshawa
- $40Three Drawer Storage Unit with Rattan Detail31km · Mineola
- $225VINTAGE MCM CLUB LOUNGE ARM CHAIR MID CENTURY MODERN14km · Fashion District
- $20Full-Length Floor Mirror with White Wood-Grain Frame31km · Mineola
- $70King Size Bed Frame (No Headboard)41km · Brasswinds Trail
- $40Pink Faux Fur Storage Ottoman31km · Mineola
It’s easier in the apps- $100Rattan and Solid Wood Bar Stool13km · Westminster
- FreeBlack Tufted Floor Lounge Chair31km · Mineola
- $150Structube Lever 2-Stage Single Motor Electric Desk3km · Don Mills
- FreeCream Yellow Shelf13km · Westminster
- $130Grey Upholstered Daybed with Storage9km · Avondale
- $400Hermès Tray authentic9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $55Kartell Componibili 3 tier (DUPE)11km · Yorkville
- $40Modern Grey Swivel Accent Chair7km · Agincourt N
- $20White Faux Leather Jewellery Box Organizer with Mirror and Key9km · Bayview Village
- $60Wooden Corner Display Cabinet17km · Dufferin Grove
- $60IKEA MALM Bed Storage Boxes (Queen)29km · Bram E
- $5Cozinary Wall pegs13km · Yorkdale
- $99Store Closing : Heavy-Duty queen Bed Frame No Box Spring Needed2.1km · Maryvale
- $90Rustic Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage21km · Kingsview Village
- $150Queen size Mattress15km · Wallance Emerson
- $89Store Closing: Heavy-Duty double Bed Frame No Box Spring Needed2.1km · Maryvale
- $300Set of 3 Structube Bar Stools33km · City Center
- $200MOVING SALE! Glass-Top Dining Table + 4 Red Upholstered Chairs8km · Danforth
- $50Wood dresser24km · Long Branch
- $40IKEA HAUGA Wardrobe with 2 Doors31km · Mineola
- $190Medline K4 Extra-Wide Lightweight Wheelchair, 22 in W Seat,38km · Newmarket NW
- $150Solid pine trestle table5km · North Bendale
- $79Store Closing : Heavy-Duty Single Bed No Box Spring Needed2.1km · Maryvale
- $200IKEA Linanas Sectional Sofa14km · Harbourfront
- FreeIKEA Billy Bookcase White31km · Mineola
- $50Pink and Grey Gaming Chair8km · Willowdale E
- $10Coffee Table10km · Leslieville
- $400Endy Wooden Dresser33km · City Center
- $39Rug38km · Windfields
- $1,500Queen size Murphy bed (Chest)12km · Old Toronto
- $15Two-Tiered Accent wood side Table22km · Brock Ridge
- FreeTall Wooden Bookshelf with Drawers11km · Upper Jarvis
- $40Black Wooden Storage Bench12km · Canary District
- FreeFull Size Mattress12km · Garden District
- $10IKEA Underbed Roll-Out Storage11km · Church and Wellesley
- $8Vintage Mid-Century Modern Wood Side Table28km · Applewood
- $50Custom Oak Corner Display Cabinet28km · Applewood
- $145Modern Square Glass Coffee Table22km · Kingsview Village
- FreeCushioned ottoman22km · Mimico
- $55Set of 4 Folding Metal Chairs13km · Thornhill N
- $700Structure Off-White Bouclé Sofa bed and ikea coffee table9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Grey Storage Ottoman17km · Stockyards District
- $650Two Dark Green Velvet Tufted Sofa32km · Hurontario
- $297Vintage Glass Dining Table with 4 Chairs 🏈10km · Newtonbrook
- $225Queen Size bed with Seally Mattress, Bed Frame and Headboard36km · Meadowvale Village
- $2,000Large Modular Grey Sectional Sofa34km · Erindale
- $250Endy Wooden Nightstand33km · City Center
- $40Black TV Media Console23km · Martingrove
- $250Twin Size Smart Storage Corner Bed Frame with LED Lights21km · Academy Place
- $40Vintage Brass and Glass Coffee Table23km · Martingrove
- $175Twin Size Bed Frame with Storage and LED Headboard21km · Academy Place
- $25Black Storage Bench with Two Storage Bins12km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $40Global Tritek Ergo Select Office Chair7km · Agincourt N
- $175White Laundry Hamper Cabinet with Storage Shelves21km · Academy Place
- $80Thin Console Tables with Charging Station8km · Morningside
- $400Dining Room Set N717P20439021km · Academy Place
- $20Black Modern Bedside Table23km · Martingrove
- $200Set of 4 Faux Leather Dining Chairs21km · Academy Place
- $175Black round dining table 47 inch21km · Academy Place
- $40IKEA MALM 6-Drawer Dresser23km · Martingrove
- $150Beige Three-Seater Reclining Sofa23km · Martingrove
- $175Rustic Farmhouse Style Storage Cabinet21km · Academy Place
- $125White Metal Storage Cabinet with 5 Adjustable Shelves21km · Academy Place
- $325VINTAGE RECLAIMED WOOD BRASS COFFEE TABLE / ENTERTAINMENT UNIT14km · Fashion District
- $40IKEA HAUGESUND Mattress14km · Waterfront Communities
- $30Queen size mattress14km · Waterfront Communities
- $50Faux wood metal table13km · Kensington
- $50Double / Full Mattress13km · Kensington
- $300Dark Brown Shaggy Area Rug23km · Martingrove
- $40Wooden Glass-Top Coffee Table22km · Patterson
- $220Extendable Oak-Look Dining Table31km · Whitby Meadows
- $25041.3” W, 4 Drawer Flip down shoe Rack9km · Sheppard and yonge
- $25Two Grey Folding Side Tables15km · Bloordale Village
- $60Gorgeous Mid-Century Modern MCMTeak Side Table18km · Dunbarton
- $70Mattress $70 bed frame $10014km · Chinatown
- $75IKEA EKTORP Loveseat in Dark Gray15km · Dovercourt
- $89Ikea HAVERUD Table with 4 STIG stools11km · Corktown
- $120Wood Coffee Table with Sliding Storage28km · Dixie
- $50$50 each Table Desk moving sale14km · Chinatown
- $40Painted wooden side table12km · Old Toronto
- $50Tall obelisk Narrow Wood Display Shelf Tower storage table7km · Old E York
- $80IKEA Malm Desk with Monitor Riser14km · West Queen West
- $170Traditional Wood Mantel Electric Fireplace11km · Morningview Trail
- $75Vintage Tiled Coffee Table on Casters7km · Don Valley Village
- $800Ashley Furniture Bellaby 3-Piece Bedroom Set+Box Spring $8009km · Bayview Woods
- $20Grey Bedrest Reading Pillow29km · Bram E
- $180S-Shaped Glass Coffee Table with Two Stools4km · Agincourt S
- ReservedFreeIndustrial 3-Light Tree Floor Lamp Black and Brass8km · Willowdale E
- $100Moving and delivery services10km · Military Trail
- $754 Dining Chair with Patterned Upholstery15km · Downtown Markham
- $15Small White Wooden Wall Cabinet with Glass Door25km · Long Branch
- $400Ashley Bellaby Dresser – $4009km · Bayview Woods
- $400Solid Wood Queen Bedroom Set – Bed, Dresser, Mirror & Nightstand12km · Cedarvale
- $200Bed room set - Dark Wood Dresser with Storage9km · Malvern
- $43Modern light green and purple metal accent chair41km · Churchill Meadows
- $7Wooden Two-Tier Side Table42km · Churchill Meadows
- $40Red Adjustable Bar Stools x 242km · Churchill Meadows
- $280Traditional Oak Hutch and Display Cabinet17km · Mount Joy
- $35Grey Office Chair20km · Edenbridge
- $25IKEA ÖRFJÄLL Desk Chair (White/Purple)20km · Edenbridge
- $197Wooden dining table42km · Churchill Meadows
- FreeFREE- used craft table!31km · Mineola
- $180IKEA ROSENTORP Black Dining Table600m · Wexford
- $120Black Metal Twin Bunk Bed4km · Flemingdon Park
- $150Wayfair Queen Floral Upholstered Metal Bed Frame45km · Old Oakville
- $8IKEA frame9km · Mount Pleasant E
- $80Solid Oak nightstand with two drawers38km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $10Modern Beige Upholstered Chair13km · Vaughan
- $400Moving Sale – Ashley Furniture Queen Bed + Box Spring – $4009km · Bayview Woods
- $55IKEA Hemnes Floor Mirror11km · Bloor Annex
- $40Adjustable Ergonomic Kneeling Chair15km · Weston Pelham Park
- $100Tan faux leather chair21km · Kingsview Village
- $45Mirrored Chest of Drawers 3 drawers33km · Williamsburg
- $45Symple Stuff Drafting Chair - Wood Seat21km · Kingsview Village
- $45Mirrored Side Table33km · Williamsburg
- $35Fulesi Mid Century Modern Table Lamp9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Red Metal Bar Stool28km · Rathwood
- $1,500Clear Acrylic Dining Chairs with Gold Metal Legs13km · Wychwood
- $250Ashley 6-Drawer Dresser13km · Wychwood
- $20Solid Wooden Classroom / Kids Chair13km · Bloor Annex
- $400Antique Wooden Display Cabinet with Glass Doors27km · Woodbridge
- $15Tall Ribbed Floor Vase42km · Donevan
- $60Wicker Storage Trunk8km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $40Two-Tier Side Table6km · Woburn
- $53 or tradeI m selling25km · Woodbridge E
- $44Sell Double Doors25km · Woodbridge E
- $450Dark Grey Corduroy Sectional Sofa38km · Lakeview
- $75Vintage Wooden Secretary Desk42km · Donevan
- $220Antique Wooden Rocking Chair24km · City Centre W
- $150Wayfair round lift-top coffee/dining table11km · Riverside
- $100Industrial Hall / Entrance Tree with Bench and Shelving11km · Riverside
- $350Dark Walnut Cochere 58" 2-Door TV Stand for TVs up to 60"11km · Riverside
- $10012" Steel Bed Frame By Ebern Designs, Full / Double11km · Riverside
- $400Structube Fany Pink Sectional Sofa11km · Riverside
- $700White Faux Leather Platform Bed Frame13km · Bathurst Manor
- $80Mobile Standing Desk with Laptop Shelf and Storage9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Geometric Patterned Area Rug4km · Flemingdon Park
- $150Curio/display cabinet, Side table37km · Meadowvale Village
- $45IKEA VINDUM Rug34km · Northgate
- $856 Heavy Duty Metal Work Lockers Raised Legs Industrial Factory10km · Leslieville
- $100IKEA BRIMNES white TV bench with Three Drawers6km · Sheppard and yonge
- $60Beautiful ikea dinning table1.1km · Wexford
- $40Double Bed Foam Mattress – Folds for Storage9km · Willowdale E
- $75Twin Wall Mount Headboard – Upholstered & Padded – Light Beige13km · Oakwood Village
- $85White Nightstand with Fluted Drawer Front13km · Oakwood Village
- $80SHABBY CHIC 5 drawer wooden dresser13km · Oakwood Village
- $35Standing desk converter with keyboard tray (black)9km · Willowdale E
- $35IKEA SANDSBERG Black Dinning Table6km · Sheppard and yonge
- $100Twin Bed Frame + 10" Hybrid Mattress5km · Cliffcrest
- $75Yellow Accent Chair with Ottoman2.9km · Ionview
- $220Grey Two-Seater Sofa6km · Sheppard and yonge
- $14Round Black Side Table40km · Erin Mills
- $10IKEA Botkyrka Shelf Yellow10km · Leslieville
- $8IKEA LACK Coffee Table White10km · Leslieville
- $12Folding Laptop Bed Tray Desk37km · Runnymede Crescent
- $20White Kitchen Hutch Microwave Stand with Wood Top37km · Runnymede Crescent
- $50Floral Chaise Lounge Chair10km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $80IKEA Malm High Chest with Mirror12km · Distillery District
- $330Sealy Posturepedic Plus Sterling Mattress and Box Spring22km · Duffins Heights
- $12Rustic Wooden Shoe Rack18km · Richvale
- $60Brown Desk with Drawers12km · King East
- $190Wayfair L-Shaped Corner Desk - Black12km · King East
- $350IKEA Visthus PAX Wardrobe with Drawers and Shelves12km · King East
- $35Solid Wood Rocking Chair25km · Stouffville
- $749Light Green Corduroy Sectional Sofa Bed42km · Churchill Meadows
- $56Hall Tree with Shoe Storage28km · Malton
- $40Upholstered Dining Chairs Set of 215km · Thornhill
- $280Corrigan Studio Absalom Counter Stools, Set of 221km · Kingsview Village
- $35 or tradeNEED GONE ASAP ‼️ Black Executive Office Chair18km · Richvale
- $25Palliser Furniture Night Table37km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $15Three-Tier Metal Mesh Utility Shelf22km · Queensway
- $10Wooden side tables1.1km · Wexford
- $70Three-door black wardrobe29km · Lakeshore
- $150Lounge chaise sofa15km · Box Grove
- $200Selling Brand New coffee table with black metal base17km · Rural Vaughan
- $150Ikea White Queen Bed Frame29km · Lakeshore
- $2,700Keilhauer DAIS 91000 Lounge Chair28km · Audley
- $75Stackable Stools Set of 4 with Square Top and Rounded Corners12km · St. Lawrence
- $200Beige Fabric Sofa40km · Churchill Meadows
- $752 pink velvet dining chairs12km · St. Lawrence
- $105Comfortable 5-seat Leather Reclining Sofa Set – Works Perfectly!19km · Concord
- $500Grey corduroy L shape sectional sofa12km · St. Lawrence
- $200Extendable dinning table12km · St. Lawrence
- $50Black Standing Desk Converter37km · Queen and Kennedy
- $270Full set of couches39km · Heart Lake
- $1,000Dining Table with 4 leather chairs40km · Churchill Meadows
- $230Cream Corduroy Convertible Sofa Bed12km · Church and Wellesley
- $60Structube Lazar Area Rug 6'3" x 9'2"10km · Finch
- $304-Tier Corner Shelf Unit10km · Finch
- $40Innovex Black Glass Teatable35km · Bramalea
- $120IKEA Black Dresser15km · Stockyards District
- $50Grey tufted accent chair12km · Church and Wellesley
- $500Wooden Dining Table with Four Chairs40km · Churchill Meadows
- $300Light Wood Sideboard Cabinet40km · Churchill Meadows
- $50White 6-Drawer Dresser35km · Bramalea
- $549IKEA IDÅSEN Motorized Standing Desk16km · Little Portugal
- $1,000Blue leather love seat with 2 single matching chairs40km · Churchill Meadows
- $40Three-Seater Taupe Microfibre Sofa35km · Bramalea
- $439Grey Fabric Sectional Sofa with Chaise42km · Ninth Line
- $499Sectional Sofa Light Grey Corduroy42km · Ninth Line
- $110Black and white metal frame desk40km · Churchill Meadows
- $30Black Two-Drawer Bedside Table8km · Mount Pleasant W
- $65Black Glass Corner TV Stand9km · Thornhill
- $120Dark Wood 4-Drawer Dresser3km · Wexford
- $75Black Leather Office Chair40km · Churchill Meadows
- $300Set of Two Vintage Style Cane Back Accent Chairs40km · Churchill Meadows
- $40Wooden Glider Chair20km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $2004 Modern White Bar Stool11km · Thornhill
- $70Black Glass TV Stand35km · Bramalea
- $45White 4 Tier Rolling Storage Cart24km · Clairville
- $1,000Large Sectional Sofa from Mobilia40km · Churchill Meadows
- $30Black Media Display Cabinet6km · Woburn
- $250Black Modern Platform Bed Frame40km · Churchill Meadows
- $200Modern Wood Bed Frame40km · Churchill Meadows
- $310Kitchen Island with Storage12km · Downtown Toronto
- $70White 51x51" L-Shaped Desk with Drawer6km · L'amoreaux
- $10IKEA Black Garbage Bin with Lid, 50 L11km · Finch Station
- $1505-Drawer Wood Dresser3km · Wexford
- $90Wood Grain Finish, Heavy-Duty Wood & Metal Dining Table5km · Kennedy Park
- $120IKEA Helmer Drawer Unit in White3km · Wexford
- $25Black Office Chair11km · Thornhill
- $30Dark Brown Wooden Nightstand5km · Fairview mall
- $702 Metal Folding Platform Bed Frame & 2 wooden supporting pads35km · Francine Cres
- $100Galvanized Metal Loft Bed Frame11km · Newtonbrook E
- $15Black Floor Lamp with 4 Shelves35km · Bramalea
- $120DEWALT Heavy Duty Adjustable Rolling Shop Stool1.9km · Victoria Village
- $150Moving Sale - Like New IKEA SKARSTA Manual SIT-STAND DESK36km · Meadowvale Village
- $500Like New Dresser for bedroom36km · Meadowvale Village
- $220Grey Velvet Upholstered Bed Frame33km · Hurontario
- $600Like New Queen Bed Set Moving Sale36km · Meadowvale Village
- $300Like New Night Stand36km · Meadowvale Village
- $50Black 6-Drawer Dresser with Studded Detailing35km · Bramalea
- $180Blacklyte Gaming Chair16km · Junction Area
- $145Real Wooden Dresser with 7 Drawers40km · Erin Mills
- $92Dark Wood Sliding Door Cabinet40km · Central Erin Mills
- $180Wayfair medium wood console table11km · Yorkville
- $175IKEA BJURSTA Extendable Dining Table + 4 Free Chairs35km · Francine Cres
- $100Drafting Table/Desk40km · Erin Mills
- $50Dark brown faux leather armchair22km · Patterson
- $50Bed frame with mattress20km · Maple
- FreeGrey Sofa Sectional22km · The Hill
- $1,000Dark Grey Velvet Loveseat17km · York University Heights
- $155NEW 14 Inch Full Mattress Firm, Memory Foam, CertiPUR12km · Thornhill S
- $90Solid Wood Dining Table With Extender19km · Queensway
- $85New Room Divider 4 Panel Folding Privacy Screen, Woven Bamboo2.7km · Victoria Village
- $83New 2 Drawer Metal Rolling File Cabinet with Lock2.7km · Victoria Village
- $35Black faux fur storage ottoman19km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $94Ikea grey kivik sofa couch (Delivery available)21km · Kingsway S
- $350Structube Grey 3 Seater Preston Sofa Couch (DELIVERY AVAILABLE)21km · Kingsway S
- $139White 4 drawer dresser (BRAND NEW)21km · Kingsway S
- $3502 marble tables from the brick41km · Churchill Meadows
- $80White 3-Tier Shoe Cabinet3km · Bendale
- $120IKEA STJÄRNÖ + LUROY (Twin bed frame + Wooden Bed Base)13km · Yorkdale
- $120IKEA VALEVAG Hybrid Firm Mattress12km · Yorkdale
- $25Black Folding Bar Stool4km · Bendale
- $205-Drawer White Plastic Storage Unit7km · Agincourt N
- $60IKEA HAUGESUND Queen Spring Mattress - Excellent Condition34km · City Center
- $60Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair with Headrest34km · City Center
- $60Industrial Pipe Shelving Rustic Wood Ladder Bookshelf33km · Peel Park
- $40New 4 Drawer Side Table Nightstand33km · Peel Park
- $125New Criss Cross Office Chair Teddy Bear Fabric Cream33km · Peel Park
- $117Wooden Twin Bed Frame with Storage Drawers40km · Central Oshawa
- $15Black Ornate Baroque Style Wall Mirror11km · Downtown Toronto
- $150IKEA EKENABBEN Shelf Unit8km · Willowdale E
- $275Solid Wood Vintage Side Table Pedestal Stand With Drawer19km · Queensway
- $300Emerald Green Velvet Sofa with Gold Legs18km · Bloor West Village
- $185Double bed set10km · Gates of Bayview
- $15Adjustable Shower Stool20km · Humber Valley
- $50Beautyrest Silver Queen Mattress – Medium Firm – Fast Sale20km · Humber Valley
- $120Beige Upholstered Armchair43km · NW Brampton
- $90White Computer Desk 47" with Power Outlets and Storage13km · Entertainment District
- $140Rustic Wood Coffee Table20km · Humber Bay Shores
- $20Old School White Pine Wood Bar Stool21km · Princess
- $50Area rug13km · Oakwood Village
- $130Mirrored Console Table33km · Hurontario
- $250Grey Velvet Upholstered Queen Bed Frame with storage box33km · Hurontario
- $475Pair of nightstands/side tables42km · Donevan
- $70IKEA NORDVIKEN Bar Stools*25km · Henry Farm
- $89NEW Set of 3 solid wood Bar Stools 25" - Delivery Available2.7km · Victoria Village
- $49Coca-Cola Polar Bear Ice Chest Desk Clock26km · King City
- $50 or tradeBlue and brown hand blown glass vase of woman's torso26km · King City
- $59Queen ZINUS Low Profile Metal Platforma Bed Frame2.8km · Dorset Park
- $5White 3-Drawer Mesh Storage Cart12km · Yorkdale
- $300King Size Storage Bed6km · Bridlewood
- $50Queen Size Bed Frame5km · Woburn
- $20Burgundy Two-Drawer Bedside Table21km · The Westway
- $10Vintage Wooden Bench with Padded Seat7km · Hillcrest Village




